Result 2018-08-17T13:27:32+00:00

All India Inter School Result 2015-16

We heartily congratulate following winners of All India School round of Conquest I.Q. Olympiad 2015-16. We wish them good luck for their future endeavours.

SR. NO. SCHOOL NAME LOCATION INCHARGE NAME
1LA MONTESSORI SCHOOLDHALPUR, KULLU (H.P.)MRS. URVASHI PANDIT
2LA MONTESSORI SCHOOLKELHELI, KULLU (H.P.)MS. RACHNA GROVER
3ST. MARY'S SCHOOLSUNDERNAGAR (H.P.)MS. CHETNA / MS. ANJANA
4MAHAVEER PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPURMS. MANISHA CHOUDHARY
5HOLY ANGELS CONVENT SCHOOLMUZAFFARNAGARMR. AMIT ARORA
6S.P. ARYA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL NALANDA (BIHAR)MS. MANJU
7SOMERVILLE SCHOOLGREATER NOIDAMRS. M. CLAUDIUS
8HOLY HEART SCHOOLAMRITSARMRS. SHILPA SETH
9D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLVASANT KUNJ (DELHI)MS. SONIA
10DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLVINDHYANAGAR, SINGRAULI (M.P.)MRS. SHUBHA MAHAJAN
11KITTUR RANI CHAUNAMMA RESIDENTIAL SAINIK SCHOOLBELGAUM (KARNATAKA)MRS. KHURSHIDA. M.K.
12ST. TERESA'S SR. SEC. SCHOOLUDAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)MR. SR. ANICIA
13GURU NANAK KHALSA GIRLS COLLEGIATE SEN. SEC. SCHOOLJALANDHAR (PUNJAB)MS. VANDANA RANI
14SHRI L.G. HARIA MULTIPURPOSE SCHOOLVAPI (GUJARAT)MRS. NEETA SHAH
15BHAKT ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLPANCHMAHAL (GUJARAT)MR. PREETESH / MR. SUGAM / MRS. RITU
16BHAVAN'S S.L. PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSARMRS. SUKHPREET KAUR
17D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. NIVEDITA GUPTA / MS. PRABHJOT
16FATIMA SCHOOL TAJOPUR (U.P.)MS. M. MARY SABEENA RANI / MS. ARCHANA P. ISAC
19I.S. DEV SAMAJ SR.SEC SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMRS. RAVINDER KAUR
20PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOLKARNAL (HARYANA)MRS. NEETI ARORA
21ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE JHANSI (U.P.)MRS. SONALI SETHIA
22ST. CLARES CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLLUCKNOWMS. TAHIRA ASIF
23GURU AMARDAS PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDAR (PUNJAB)MS. NIRMALJIT KAUR
24THE SCHOLAR HIGH SCHOOLCOLABA (MUMBAI)MS. FAIZA KHAN
25APOLLO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSONIPAT (HARYANA)MR. ANUPAM THUKRAL
26BAWA LALVANI PUBLIC SCHOOLKAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MS. RAJNEET KAUSHAL
27ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL JASIDIH (JHARKHAND)MR. ROY JASE
28D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLFARIDABAD (HARYANA)MS. NEERU CHOPRA / MS. AVNEET MAKKAR / MS. VANDANA DAHIYA
29D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLDEHRADUNMS. POONAM MEHTE
30SOMERVILLE SCHOOLVASUNDHARA (DELHI)MS. BEENA MANOJ
31SAFFRON PUBLIC SCHOOL PHAGWARA, KAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MR. ATUL MAHAJAN
32NEW HORIZON SCHOOLNIZAMUDDIN (NEW DELHI)MS. ANKITA
33MODERN CONVENT SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. GEETIKA
34SACREAD HEART HR. SEC. CONVENT SCHOOL JAMALPUR (LUDHIANA)MS. EKTA GULATI
35ADARSH VIDYALAYARAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. JOLLY BAHETI
36SETH HUKAM CHAND S.D. SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOLJALANDHARMRS. MEENU MAHLOTRA
37D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLSRI MUKTSAR SAHIB (PUNJAB)MS. ANU SAHNI
38ST. THOMAS SCHOOLSAHIBABAD, GHAZIABADMS. MAMTA JAIN
39VISHVAS PUBLIC SCHOOLAMBALA CITY (PUNJAB)MRS. MANJU
40AMRIT INDO CANADIAN ACADEMYLUDHIANAMS. SUNITA
41GEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOLBANGALOREMS. SHILPA / MS. ASHUSINI
42DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
HAPUR (U.P.)MS. BABITA VERMA
43ALEXANDRA SCHOOLAMRITSAR (PUNJAB)MS. ANURADHA
44RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSECTOR 11, KHARGHAR, (NAVI MUMBAI)MRS. SHEEJA MOHAN / MRS. SWATI K.
45GEMS ENGLISH SCHOOLROHTAS (BIHAR)MR. A. GUNASEKAR
46HRA LOTUS SCHOOL BEHRAMPUR (PUNJAB)MS. SIMRANJEET KAUR
47LITTLE FLOWERS CONVENT SCHOOLSANGRUR (PB)MS. RENU SINGH
48SETH DWARKA PRASAD , BAJAJ EDUCATION CENTREVINDHYACHAL, MEERJAPUR ( U.P.)MS. SADIYA BANO
49NARAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLPATIALAMS. RENU JAIN
50NEO CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL PASCHM VIHAR, (NEW DELHI)MRS. REENU RASTOGI
51VISSANJI ACADEMYANDHERI (E) (MUMBAI)MS. MARILYN SONIA / MS. KAWALPREET
52LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY KOLKATA (W.B.)MS. S. R. DEY
53GHOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATALA, GURDASPUR (PUNJAB)MS. MEENA SHARMA
54SHANNEN KID'S SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MRS. ALPA SHAH
55ANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)MS. SHIVANI BHAMBI
56ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOLPHAGWARA (PUNJAB)MS. HARPREET K. MARWAH
57SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOLSAMRALA (PUNJAB)MRS. MEGHA ARORA
58STELLA MARIS CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLSULTANPUR (U.P.)MRS. RENU AGARWAL
59MOTHERLAND ACADEMY GARHWAL (U.K.)MRS. REENA CHAUDHARY
60S.C.B. MEDICAL PUBLIC SCHOOL CUTTACK (ORISSA)MR. ARUN SENA PATI
61ST. PAUL'S SR.SEC. SCHOOL KATNI (M.P)MR. RAJ SHUKLA
62LITTLE ANGELS CO. ED. SCHOOLKAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MR. CHANDER PRASHA
63CHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOLSUJANPUR (PUNJAB)MRS. SUMAN
64GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GURGAON (HARYANA)MS. BHARTI DHANKAR
65DASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL HOSHIARPUR (PB)MS. RAJUIR KAUR
66FATIMA CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL MARGOA (GOA)MS. AKSHATA RAMESH NAIK
67HAMDARD PUBLIC SCHOOL SANGAM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)MS. SONIKA MATHUR
68EL NISSI MISSION SR. SEC. SCHOOL KALAHANDI (ODISHA)MR. ERAMIYAS VAZ C
69MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR NO. I
JABALPUR (M.P.)MS. VANDANA GAUNIYAL / MS. ANINDITA BISWAS
70DON BOSCO SR. SEC. SCHOOLPITHORAGARH (U.K.)MR. VIJAY GUPTA
71ST. VIVEKANAND MILLENNIUM SCHOOLPINJORE (HARYANA)MS. URMILA RANI
72ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NO.1ROORKEEMRS. ANJU BHALA
73SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDU. CENTRE KANPUR (U.P.)MS. SONI BHAGAT
74GURU NANAK INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA (PB)MRS. RADHIKA SONI
75DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ONGC, NAZIRA (ASSAM)MS. SUMA DAS
76SWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOLJALANDHAR (PUNJAB)MS. RAVINDER KAUR
77THE J.B. VACHHA HIGH SCHOOLMUMBAIMRS. VAIDYA / MRS. KINI
78NEW BEERSHEBA SR. SEC. SCHOOL PITHORAGARH (U.K.)MRS. MAMTA SINGH
79VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL DARIYA GANJ (DELHI)MS. SINDHU
80KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOLRAIPUR (C.G.)MS. MANPREET BHAMRA
81CENTRAL ACADEMY SCHOOLPALI (RAJASTHAN)MRS. NAINA MERTWAL
82MAHARANI KISHORI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL BIKANER (RAJASTHAN)MR. SANTOSH CHAUDHARY
83LONG VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL NAINITAL (U.K)MS. NEHA BISHT
84MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL MUMBAIMRS. PROMILA CHHABRA
85DAYAWATI MODI INTERNATIONAL MEERUT (U.P.)MS. NIRMALA PATHAK
86BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR PALAKKAD (KERALA)MRS. SREEVIDHYA S.
87VIDYA PUBLIC SCHOOL
  NEW DELHIMS. VANDANA SRIVASTAV
88M.L. KAKADIA NATIONAL SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS. KINJAL LANGALIA
89VRAJBHOOMI INT. SCHOOLANAND (GUJARAT)MS. USHA MISHRA
90DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLBULANDSHAHR (U.P.)MR. SHRI PRAKASH
91SREE NARAYANA GURU CENTRAL SCHOOL CHEMBUR (MUMBAI)MS. SOUMYA MANOHARAN
92RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  MANSAROVAR (RAJASTHAN)MS. RAKHI MATHUR
93HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOLPUNJABI BAGH (NEW DELHI)MS. ARTI GOEL
94SACRED HEART SR. SEC. SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. BHAVNA MONGA
95SANJEEVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOLHAPUR (M.H.)MS. PRIYADARSHINI
96ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NASIRABAD, AJMER (RAJASTHAN)MS. SHELLY YADAV
97ATS VALLEY SCHOOL DERA BASSI (PUNJAB)DR. NEETIKA SHARMA / MS. GURLEEN
98KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VADODARA, (GUJARAT)MRS. DEEPIKA PANDE
99NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVI MUMBAI (MH)MR. K. K. RATTAN
100VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLUDHEYWALA (JAMMU)MRS. BABITA FOTEDAR
101ASSAM RIFLES HIGH SCHOOL SOMSAI, MANIPURMS. RINSEMMI THUMRA
102K.T. HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL SENAPATI (MANIPUR)MS. SEIMINLAM CHONGLOI
103NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PENGUIN KIDS
NAVI MUMBAI (MH)MS. RUBY VERGHESE
104P.K.S. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATHINDA (PUNJAB)MRS. SARBJEETKAUR
105SHRI HEMKUND PUBLIC SCHOOL RAE BARELI (U.P.)MR. ABHISHEK MISHRA
106INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOLPASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)MS. SAVITA WADHAWAN
107JOHN XXIII SCHOOL VIRAR (THANE)MS. RASHIKA RADRIGUES
108SAINT JOHN’S ACADEMY ALLAHABAD (U.P.)MR. S. MAITI
109OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (C.B.S.E.) DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
110OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (I.G.C.S.E.)OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (I.G.C.S.E.)MS. USHA R.
111OMKAR CAMBRIDGE INT. SCHOOLDOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
112SAINT MEERA SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL UNA (H.P.)MS. RAKHI DEVI / MS. RUCHI MANKOTIA
113A.G.D.A.V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MODEL TOWN (NEW DELHI)MS. SONU SAHNI
114LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SCHOOLYAMUNA VIHAR (DELHI)MRS. PARIDHI
115OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLSCHOOL


DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
116OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL (C.B.S.E.)
SCHOOL


DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
117OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (ICSE)



DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
118OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (S.S.C.)



DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
254OMKAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL



DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
120LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOLSHAHADRA (DELHI)MRS. PRATIBHA SHARMA
121LITTLE FLOWERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KABIR NAGAR (DELHI)MS. MADHULATA
122ARTRAC PRIMARY SCHOOL SHIMLA (H.P.)MS. KAVITA THAKUR
123ST. ANN’S HIGH SCHOOL (SSC)SECUNDERABAD (TELANGANA)MRS. RAJASRI
124SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL GURGAONMS. NEENA
125K.C. GANDHI ENGLISH SCHOOL KALYAN (W)MRS. KAVITA IYER
126GURUSHARAN CONVENT SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. ARTI BHASIN
127SAINT CAPITANIO SCHOOLSULTANPUR (U.P.)MR. SR. ALMA
128S.D. PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFARNAGAR (U.P.)MS. NAPUR / MRS. CHARU / MS. SAHANA
129SARVODAYA SCHOOLRAJKOT (GUJARAT)MR. VIRESH DUDAKAYA
130LAWRENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

JALANDHARMS. SHIVALI
131INFANT JESUS SCHOOLPATNA CITY (BIHAR))MRS. MADHURI SHARMA
132MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIRASSAMMR. PRASENJIT MAJUMDAS
133AMAR JYOTI SARASWATI INT. SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MR. AMAN MAN
134B.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOLLUDHIANA MS. NEETU SHARMA
135ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOL KHANDWA (M.P.)MS. SNEHA GOYAL
136DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLRAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. R. BHAVANI / MRS. BEENA T. BIJU
137BIRLA SCHOOL PILANI (RAJASTHAN)MR. SUPRATIM SENGUPTA
138SACRED HEART CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOLMATHURA (U.P.)MS. SHUBHRA PATHAK
139ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL -1JAMSHEDPUR (JHARKHAND)MR. FRANCIS JAMES
140HOLY CROSS SCHOOL RAMGARH (JHARKHAND)MS. MADHULIKA DUBEY / MRS. BINDHU K. T.
141ST. FRANCIS XAVIERS SCHOOLHISAR (HARYANA)MRS. NIVADITA
142HOLY HEART PRESIDENCY SCHOOLAMRITSARMS. NISHI BAJAJ
143S.S.S.S. KHALSA PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOLPATTI, TARN TARAN (PUNJAB)MS. RAJVANT / MS. GURBINDER
144SHANTINIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOLNAVI MUMBAI (MH)MS. NIMMY JHA
145PRAKASH VIDYALAYA DANTEWADA (C.G.)MR. SURESH SUNANI
146PIONEER SCHOOLAMRITSARMS. GURJEET KAUR
147SOU. A.K. JOSHI ENG. MED. SCHOOL THANE (MH)MS. KIRTI PRASAS
148SAINT PATRICK’S VIDYA BHAWANJODHPUR (RAJASTHAN)MRS. SAMTA MEHTA 
149ST. FRANCIS SCHOOLBORIVALI (W) (MUMBAI)MS. HEENA JOHNSON
150ST. JOHN’S ENG. SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE BESANT NAGAR (CHENNAI)MRS. S. JULIET
151DOON SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL  BATHINDA (PB)MRS. MANPREET
152ST. PAUL’S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOCHI (KERALA)MS. RAGI JOSE
153THE ROYAL ACADEMYRAIPUR (C.G.)MR. CALVIN CUBBINS
154THANE POLICE SCHOOL THANE (MH)MS. NIKITA THAKKAR
155SUNBEAM SCHOOLMUGHALSARAI (U.P.)MS. MADHU SEKSARIA
156DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLBOPAL (AHMEDABAD)MS. PRATIMA CHOPRA
157PLAY WAY SCHOOL AND VIVEKANAND SHIKSHA KUNJ SOLAN (H.P.)MS. SHIVANI SINGHAL
158D.A.V. ISPAT SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL BALOD (C.G.)MS. VARSHA NASHINE
159SMT. C.K.G. HIGH SCHOOL

BHARUCH (GUJARAT)MS. PUSPA RAI
160CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL MUNDRA (GUJARAT) MS. GAYATRI
161SRESAI MEDHAA SCHOOLALWAL (HYDERABAD)MS. M. RAJANI
162TIMPANY SCHOOLVISAKHAPATNAMMR. ASWINI
163SHRI L.G. KAKADIA SEC./ H. SEC. SCHOOLBHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS. ARCHANA MEHTA
164KIDS COLLEAGUE GROUP KCG ACTIVITY CENTRESURAT (GUJARAT)MS. MANISHA BARDIA
165NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MS. MS. GEETA R. / MS. KIRAN M.S.
166RAMJAS PRIMARY SCHOOLANAND PARVAT (NEW DELHI)
167K.D.B. PUBLIC SCHOOLGHAZIABAD (U.P.)MR. RAJESH SHARMA
168D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLAUNDH (PUNE)MS. DEEPA KAUL
169VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLDWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. CHAIRA SREE
170ST. JOHN’S SR. SEC. SCHOOLDAMOH (M.P.)MS. APOORWA / MR. TARUN
171CHINMAYA VIDYALAYAANNA NAGAR (T.N.)MRS. B. RAMA
172Delhi Public School KALINGA, CUTTACKMS. PAVNEET KAUR
173DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJOURI (J&K)MS. KAVITA PANDEY
174SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL THAKKARPURA (PB)MRS. NAVKIRAN KAUR
175ST. JOSEPH’S CON. SR. SEC. SCHOOLBHOPAL (M.P.)MRS. PANCHALI DUTTA
176SMT. PRAYAG KARAD VISHWASHANTI ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL BARSHI (MH)MRS. ARTI BHORE
177M.G.M. SCHOOL




DHANPURI (M.P.)DHANPURI (M.P.)
178RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GREATER NOIDA (U.P.)MS. NEELIMA
179RIMT WORLD SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. MEENAKSHI MIGLANI
180RISING STAR PUBLIC SCHOOLCHAMBA (H.P.)MR. SANJIV SURI
181B.S.D. D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL HYDERABAD (A.P.)MRS. Y. H. SARITHA
182NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDSPANVEL (MH)MS. JANCERANI/ MS. SHAILAJA/ MS. DHANASHREE
183BHAI NAND LAL PUBLIC SCHOOLROPAR (PUNJAB)MRS. SATENDER KAUR
184S.S.M. LAKSHMI AMMAL MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOLNAMAKKAL (T.N.)NAMAKKAL (T.N.)
185AMRITA VIDYALAYAM BENGALURU (KARNATAKA)
186EAST WEST MODEL SCHOOL BURDWAN (W.B.)MS. ANUSUYA CHATTERJEE
187D.A.V. CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOLRECKONG PEO (KINNAUR)MR. PAWAN NEGI
188ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL PITHORA (C.G.)MS. JAMITA MINJ
189LITTLE ANGEL ENGLISH SCHOOLAURANGABAD (MH)MS. RUKMANJI CHARKALWAD
190J.H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIRSURAT (GUJARAT)MRS. MEETA SUVTI
191JAORA PUBLIC SCHOOLRATLAM, (M.P.)MS. INDIRA MEHTA
192OUR LADY OF FATIMA CONVENT SEC. SCHOOLPATIALA (PB)MS. AMAN KAPUR
193HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOLR.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)MRS. FARNANDES
194PUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIRTIRUNELVELI (T.N.)MRS. ESSAKI
195AMRITA VIDYALAYAMPATHANAMTHITTA ( KERALA)MS. SUMANGALA HARIDAS
196SHIVA VALLEY SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MS. MOHINI JAGTAP
197JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKAZA, HIMACHAL PRADESH
198NIRMAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PACHORA (MH)MRS. SUMITA ZONJOK / MRS. UMA PATIL
199HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOLR.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)MRS. FARNANDES
200MONTFORT SCHOOLIDUKKI (KERALA)MS. VIJAYALAKSHMI
201RUSTOMJIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLJALGAON (MH)MRS. LOLEEN
202AURO MIRRA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBANGLORE (KARNATAKA)MS. SEEMA SHARMA
203 ST. JOSEPH’S HIGH SCHOOLSECUNDERABAD (TELANGANA)MS. A. LEKHA RANI
204ST. LUKE’S DAY SCHOOLNAIHATI (W.B.)MS. RUPASHREE GHOSH
205NIRMALA CONVENT HIGH SCHOOLNASHIK (MH)MS. REKHA ROY CHOWDHURY
206T.M.E.E.T. VIDYA NIKETAN ENG. MED. SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MRS. BANI RAJ  CHOUDHURY
207CAMPION SCHOOLBHOPAL (M.P.)MR. MAHENDRA KOTHARI
208MATA GUJRI PUBLIC SCHOOLCHAK SUHELEWALAMS. ANJU
209LOYOLA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLBOKARO (JHARKHAND)MS. AJITA KUJUR
210RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLNASHIK, (MH)MS. NILIMA GHUGE
211DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLKHERA KHURD (DELHI)MS. SHIKHA JHA
212CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLCHANNAPATNA (KARNATAKA )CHANNAPATNA (KARNATAKA )
213 SHRI BHAIDAS DHARSIBHAI BHUTA HIGH SCHOOLMUMBAI(MH)MS. PRITI D.
214SATHYA SAI BAL BHAWANPURI-2 (ODISHA) MR. PRAFFUAL KUMAR KAR
215DIVINE CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLADALAJ (GUJARAT)MS. RAGI PILLAI
216NAIMISHARANYA SCHOOLBHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS. JALPA TRIVEDI
217FLAMINGO ARMY PRE PRIMARY SCHOOLBHUJ (GUJARAT)
218YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOLCOIMBATORE (T.N.)MS. IRENE JOSHVA
219 M.P.E. SOCIETY CENTRAL SCHOOL SCHOOL KARNATAKAMR. VISHNU TANDEL
220DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLSHIMLA (H.P.)MS. NIDHI BHALLA
221DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. REETIKA
222D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL AIROLI ( NAVI MUMBAI)MS. NISHI GUPTA, MS. DEEPALI KULKARNI, MS. SHRENIKA
223M.H. NATIONAL PUBLIC ENGLISH SCHOOL RAMANAGARAM (KARNATAKA)MS. BHAGYASHREE.B
224BRILLIANT’S CONVENT WEST ENCLAVE PITAMPURA (DELHI)MS. DEEPIKA ARORA
225SHRI J.P. THAKKAR HIGH SCHOOL (E.M.)ANAND (GUJARAT)MS. V. SITA DEVI PRABHAKAR
226 ASSISI VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KERALAMS. MARY DIVYA JAMES
227 VYDEHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
BHUTA HIGH SCHOOL
BENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MS. REKHA
228JAWAHAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NEYVELI (T.N.)MRS. K. VIJAYA
229ST. THERESA’S SCHOOL MANGALURU (KARNATAKA)SR. SHANTHI
230ANAND SHIKSHA KENDRABENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MS. ANJANA
231CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL
SCHOOL
BENGALORE (KARNATAKA)MRS. SANGEETHA V.J. / MRS. UMA 
232MADRASAH TAIYEBIYAH PRIMARY SCHOOL SURAT (GUJARAT)MRS. LOKHANDWALA
233PADMASHREE DR. D. Y. PATIL ACADEMY’S SHANTINIKETAN KOLHAPUR (MH)MRS. PARVEEN MIYAWAR
234DR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL
PUNE (MH)MRS. JYOTI WAKHARE
235BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S SRI VENKATESWARA VIDYALAYATIRUPATI (A.P.)MR. G. KOMALA
236KHEL KHEL MEI PRE SCHOOL AURANGABAD (MH)MR. QAMAR KHAN
237ST. ANTHONY’S SCHOOLRANCHI (JHARKHAND) MRS. V. BHAGAT
238PARTAP WORLD SCHOOLPATHANKOT (PB)MS. MANISHA
239MY SHANNEN SCHOOL BODELI (GUJARAT)MS. HETAL PATHAK
240ANAND SHIKSHA KENDRABENGALURU (KARNATAKA)
241LOKSEVA E SCHOOLPUNE (M.H.)MS. ANU S.
242THE KIDS FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLINDORE (M.P.)MS. JUHI JAIN
243L.K.R.R. PRINCE ENGLISH SCHOOLPARBHANI (MH)MS. ALISAYA GOMANGO
244BOHARA CENTRAL SCHOOLJALGAON (MH)MRS. KAVITA SHARMA
245JUDSON HIGH SCHOOL (ICSE) PRADHIKARANPUNE (MH)MRS. NEETI JAIN
246KAMAKOTI VIDYALAYATRICHY (T.N.)MS. S. ABIRANI
247ST. JUDE PUBLIC SCHOOL (ICSE)BENGALORE (KARNATAKA)MRS. SHERLY SUNIL
248THE LITTLE PIXIES PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)
249KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VRDEAHMEDNAGAR (MH)MS. MADHURI SHINDE
250SRI KANCHI MAHASWAMI VIDYA MANDIRCHENNAI (T.N.)MRS. S. GIRIJA
251RISING STARS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLNASIK (MH)MRS. SAIKH FIRDOUS
252NAG MATRIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLSUMAITHANGI (T.N.) MS. RAJESWARI
253ST. XAVIER’S HIGH SCHOOLRAYAGADA (ORISSA)MRS. SUJATHA PATHNAIK
254LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOLPANDHURNA (M.P.)SR. BINCY
255GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)VADODARA (GUJARAT)  MS. SUSMITA BHADRA
256GADAG PUBLIC SCHOOL GADAG (KARNATAKA)MS. MALA KESI
257BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S I.R. PUBLIC SCHOOLBHIMAVARAM, (A.P.)MR. Y. PRAVEEN KUMAR
258ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL WELLINGTON (T.N.)MR. THILAKAM
259DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOLSAMBALPUR (ODISHA) MS. PADHAN
260PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSATARA (MH)MS. ARCHANA PAWAR
261LALITHA LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI PUBLIC SCHOOLVIRUDHUNAGAR (T.N.)MRS. T. JAYA LAKSHMI
262G.C.M. CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLChhatarpur (M.P.) Mrs. Shikha Pathak & Ms. Sabiya
263AKT MEMORIAL VIDYA SAAKET SCHOOLKALLAKURICHI (T.N.)MRS. K. GAYATHIRI
264BHARTIYA SAMAJ VIGYAN VIKAS SANSTHAJALGAON (M.H.)MR. MAHENDRA PAWAR
265HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOLR.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)MRS. FARNANDES
266ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (C.B.S.E.)DOMBIVLI (MH)MRS. ANURADHA JAIN
267VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL PUNE (M.H.)MS. BANI RAJ CHOUDHARY
268TENDERSTEPS CDS RAMDASPETHNAGPUR (MH)MS. SHRUTI AGRAWAL
269IDEAL KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PHALTAN (MH)MRS. SUCHITA JADHAV
270GLORY PUBLIC SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. SEEMA MANECHA
271DNYAN GANGA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
THANE WEST (M.H.) MS. VRISHALI KAMBLE
272C.M.S. ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL PUNE (MH) MR. PARAG WANI
273AMRITA VIDYALAYAMTHRISSUR (KERALA)MS. JAYAJYOTHI
274AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KOZHIKODE (KERALA)MS. SHAJITHA. M

First Round School Result 2016-17

We heartily congratulate School winners of First Round of Conquest I.Q. Olympiad 2016-17. We wish them good luck for their future endeavors.

Find your school in search box and click to see the complete result .

CLASSNAMEPOSITIONSCHOOL
NURSERYJAHANVI SINGHFIRSTO.P. JINDAL SCHOOL, M.P.
NURSERYIRA MUKHERJEESECONDGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BANGALORE
NURSERYPRITMANI DARSHTHIRDNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL PENGUIN KIDS NAVI MUMBAI
NURSERYSAANVI GIRHOTRATHIRDK.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL, VIKAS PURI (N. DELHI)
NURSERYNETRA C. SHAHFORTHAMARJOYTI SARASWATI INT. SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)
NURSERYANUSHREE SHROTRIYAFIFTHTHE KIDS' FOUNDATION INT. SCHOOL, INDORE
NURSERYNIDHEE SHAHFIFTHANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY MAHARASHTRA
NURSERYGAYATRI SHEKHARSIXTHARTRAC PRIMARY SCHOOL, SHIMLA
NURSERYDIYA ARORASIXTHRYAN IN. SCHOOL, MANSAROVAR (JAIPUR)
NURSERYSHUBHPREET KAURSIXTHGREEN FIELDS SR. SEC. SCHOOL, KASAUR (KAITHAL)
NURSERYKRISHASEVENTHGLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GURGAON
NURSERYVIHAAN KALROSEVENTHL.R.&S.M. VISSANJI ACADEMY, ANDHERI (E) MUMBAI
NURSERYUJJWAL JHAEIGHTHMOTHER'S MOUNT SCHOOL, TILAK NAGER
NURSERYPALAKSHI SALVIEIGHTHST. TERESA'S SR. SEC. SCHOOL, UDAIPUR
NURSERYSAANVI MALLIKNINTHCALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUNDRA
NURSERYDHRUVI AJGAONKARNINTHV. M. S. PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL, VAILE PARLE (MUMBAI)
NURSERYLAVANYA TYAGITENTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR (C.G.)
NURSERYARADHYA MANJUTENTHST. VIVEKANAND MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, PINJORE
MONT. 2ND SIMRAN JAINFIRSTSACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL, MAHARASTRA
L.K.G.VIKASHSECONDRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DELHI
JR. K.G. RUSHIL KOTIANTHIRDL.R.&S.M. VISSANJI ACADEMY, ANDHERI (E) MUMBAI
L.K.G.JASMEEN KAUR FORTHINFANT JESUS KINDERGARTEN , DASUYA (PUNJAB )
MONT. 2ND VAISHNAVI BABULA PANDAFORTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NASHIK
MONT. 2ND AMRIT KUMAR FIFTHINFANT JESUS SCHOOL, PATNA CITY (BIHAR)
JR. K.G. PAWAR SHARAYU ABHAYSIXTHVIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PUNE
JR. KG. AARON S. DAVIDSIXTHSHANTINIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW PANVEL (NAVI MUMBAI)
L.K.G.KRITI RANISEVENTHS. P. ARYA D. A. V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NALANDA (BIHAR)
L.K.G.KRISHNA MANGALEIGHTHOXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL, GWALIOR
JR. K.G. ANSHUMANSINH R. GOHILNINTHAMARJOYTI SARASWATI INT. SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)
L.K.G. TEJAS TENTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HYDERABAD
PRE. SCHOOL HRIDYAANSH BAJAJTENTHHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH
PREP. SNIKITA MOHANTYFIRST DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA (CUTTACK)
K.G. 2ND RUDRANSH KHARE SECONDDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR (C.G.)
PRE. PRIMARY ISHIKASECONDA.G.D.A.V. CENTENARY SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (DELHI )
K.G. 2ND GAURAV PIRMANITHIRDKRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, (PRIMARY BING), RAIPUR
PREP. NAVYA GARG THIRDDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HAPUR
U.K.G.SRIMANTINI JANAGAMATHIRDDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HYDERABAD
U.K.G. K. ANUSHKATHIRDCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, ANNA NAGAR (CHENNAI)
SR. K.G. TANAY GOPALETHIRDNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW PANVEL NAVI MUMBAI
M. 3RD SIMRANFORTHLA MONTESSOI SCHOOL, DHALPUR (KULLU)
K.G. APURVA SHARMAFORTHHOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM (N.D.)
K.G.SHREYA THYAVANIGEFORTHV. M. S. PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL, VAILE PARLE (MUMBAI)
U.K.G. ARPANA S. BINUFORTHAMRITA VIDYALAYAM, PATHANAMTHITTA
U.K.G. ADITYA LALOTRAFIFTHCHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOL, PATHANKOT
PREP. SR KEYA T. PATELFIFTHSHANNEN KIDS SCHOOL, VADODARA (GUJARAT)
U.K.G. AYANAFIFTHSAUPIN'S SCHOOL, PANCHKULA
U.K.G. LOVEJEET SINGHFIFTHP.K.S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BATHINDA
U.K.G. ANSHU KRISHANSIXTHFATIMA SCHOOL, TAJOPUR MAU
SR. K.G. ARYA GADGILSIXTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL PENGUIN KIDS, AIROLI (N. MUMBAI)
PRE. K.G.PREETHAM M. R.SIXTHSOUNDARYA CENTRAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE
U.K.G. MYDHILI MANOJ NAIRSIXTHST. PAUL'S INT. SCHOOL, KALAMASSERY (KERALA)
K.G. M. CHIRAG NARULA SEVENTHMATA GUJRI PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHAK SUHELEWALA
PRE. PRIMARY KESAR KAUR SEHDEV SEVENTHHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH
SR. K.G.MADANSINGH NARPATSINGH RAJPUROHITSEVENTHMATRIX ACADEMY SCHOOL,VIRAR (WEST)
K.G. TANISHA EIGHTHBHAVAN'S S.L. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AMRITSAR
U.K.G. YASHAS J.EIGHTHCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHANNAPATANA
U.K.G. SUHANI ANAND GUPTAEIGHTHK.M.S. ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL , MUMBAI
U.K.G.NAVKIRAN KAURNINTHGHOMAN INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GURDASPUR
K.G.KUNAL ATMARAM AHIRENINTHNIRMAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JALGAON
K.G. NANCYTENTHSHIVALIK INTL. SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL , AMBALA(HR)
PRE. PRIMARY KANAV MUDGALTENTHJINVANI BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DWARKA (NEW DELHI)
1STPUJIT ANANDFIRSTHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH
1STAKSHAY MALASISECONDM.K.V.N. SCHOOL, KANVAGHATI (KOTDWARA)
1STANKUSH THIRDSHIVALIK INTL. SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AMBALA (HR)
1STKANISHKATHIRDLITTLE FLOWER INT. SCHOOL, KABIR NAGAR (SHAHDARA)
1STSHAURYA KAUSHIKTHIRDK.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL, VIKAS PURI (N. DELHI)
1STC. L. VARANGANA FORTHC.S.D.A.V. SEC. SCHOOL, CHENNAI
1STSHREYA JHAFORTHSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA
1STBHAVIKAFIFTHB.R.J.D PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHURU (RAJASTHAN)
1STHRITANBHRA KAMATFIFTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, FARIDABAD
1STKANIKAFIFTHL.R.S.D.A.V. SR. SEC. MODEL SCHOOL, ABHOHAR
1STRACHITH RAJSIXTHCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHANNAPATANA
1STLAGUVI MAHESH CHANDRASIXTHST. THERESA'S SCHOOL, MANGALORE
1STKUSHAGRA GUPTASEVENTHKRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, (PRIMARY BING), RAIPUR
1STVANSHIKAEIGHTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, KHERA KHURD (DELHI)
1STBRIJESH CHALOTRA NINTHCHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOL, PATHANKOT
1STRAJANY MANDALNINTHJ. H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR ,SURAT
1STUDBHAV SINGHTENTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NOIDA
1STROHIT V.TENTHMTB JNANA JYOTHI VIDYANIKETHAN, BANGALORE
2NDKANISHKA GULABANIFIRSTDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BOPAL
2NDKAT HERINE RAJSECONDSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, VASUNDHARA (DELHI)
2NDMUSKAN SHARMATHIRDGLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GURGAON
2NDMEYYAN KUKREJATHIRDINDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL, PASCHIM VIHAR (DELHI)
2NDAKSHAT SINGHFORTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, VASANT KUNJ (DELHI)
2NDADHYAYAN BAGHELFORTHMODERN CONVENT SCHOOL, DWARKA (NEW DELHI)
2NDPRACHI SINGHFIFTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VINDHYANAGAR
2NDANGEL KUNDNANI FIFTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR (C.G.)
2NDARYA SINGHFIFTHARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, LUCKNOW
2NDRUDRA KHARKWALSIXTHDON BOSCO SCHOOL, PITHORAGARH
2NDSHIVI SHARMASIXTHST. VIVEKANAND MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, PINJORE
2NDJOHAAN DANY SOLOMON SIXTHST. THOMAS SCHOOL, SAHIBABAD (GHAZIABAD)
2NDCHENAB PARIHARSEVENTHCENTRAL ACADEMY SCHOOL, PALI (RAJASTHAN)
2NDSHREYAS DEEPSEVENTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ONGC NAZIRA (ASSAM)
2NDGAYATRI TRIPATHYSEVENTHVRAJBHOOMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ANAND
2NDAKSHUL EIGHTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, RECKONG PEO (H.P.)
2NDAARUSHI BRYBHUSHAN MAHAJANEIGHTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NASHIK
2NDANSH RANJANNINTHA.G.D.A.V. CENTENARY SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (DELHI )
2NDSRINIDHI K.NINTHSRI VAGEESHA VIDHYASHRAM SR.SEC. SCHOOL, TRICHY
2NDAAROHI PATELTENTHNAIMISHARANYA SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR
2NDSEHAJDEEP KAURTENTHS.S.S.S. KHALSA PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BOOH HARIKE
2NDDEEP SINGHTENTHMAHAVEER PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR
3RDPURV RAJSINGH CHUDASAMA I.FIRSTSAINT PAUL'S SCHOOL, RAJKOT
3RDSHANTA NEEL SARKAR SECONDDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR (C.G.)
3RDK. SHREYAS THIRDCHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOL, PATHANKOT
3RDSHREYAN SOODTHIRDS.T. MARY'S SCHOOL, SUNDER NAGAR
3RDNEILAANJANATHIRDSUMMER FILEDS SCHOOL, GURGAON
3RDNAMISH PANDEFORTHSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, VASUNDHARA (DELHI)
3RDKHUSHI FORTHBHAVAN'S S.L. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AMRITSAR
3RDADRIKA SINGH FORTHSHREE SANATAN DHARAM EDUCATION CENTER , KANPUR
3RDKRITIKA AGARWALFORTHCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGLORE
3RDVAIBHAVI DUBEYFIFTHCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, RAIBARELI (U.P.)
3RDSANVI GERA FIFTHSHIVALIK INTL. SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL , AMBALA (HR)
3RDAARUNI MATHURFIFTHRISING STAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHAMBA
3RDPAARIJAAT SOBHNASIXTHA.G.D.A.V. CENTENARY SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (DELHI )
3RDVARUN PURBEYSIXTHC.K.G. HIGH SCHOOL, GUJARAT
3RDPRANEETA EVANGELINSIXTHPON VIDYASHRAM, VELACHERY
3RDPANDITRAO KASHMIRA SHRIKANTSIXTHDR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL ERANDWANE PUNE
3RDVANSHIKA JAINSEVENTHLA MONTESSORI SCHOOL KEHLELI (KULLU)
3RDADARSH ANUPAM MOHANTYSEVENTHS.C.B MEDICAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, CUTTACK
3RDAARYA NADIGERSEVENTHTHE J.B. VACHHA HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI
3RDAYESHA NOORSEVENTHHAMDARAD PUBLIC SCHOOL, TALIMABAD (DELHI)
3RDKUMAR SATYAMEIGHTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, VASANT KUNJ (DELHI)
3RDJIYA PANDEYEIGHTHARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, LUCKNOW
3RDDHATRI J. SHETTYEIGHTHPRIMUS PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE
3RDMOYNAA MUKESH KOTHARIEIGHTHL.R.&S.M. VISSANJI ACADEMY, ANDHERI (E) MUMBAI
3RDAASHRUTI TIWARININTHST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE, JHANSI
3RDAYUSH SHARMANINTHATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL, JADUGUDA
3RDASHMITA DANNINTHHOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)
3RDAGRIM CHATURVEDININTHLITTLE FLOWER INT. SCHOOL, KABIR NAGAR (SHAHDARA)
3RDPRIYA DIXITTENTHGLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GURGAON
3RDARHAM AHMED KHANTENTHCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHANNAPATANA
3RDPRARTHNATENTHARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE
3RDNEEV MANKADTENTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BOPAL
4THMONICA JHAFIRSTHOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)
4THINGALE SEJAL PRADEEPSECONDDR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL ERANDWANE PUNE
4THAARYAN ABHIJIT BHIRUDTHIRDD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AUNDH (PUNE)
4THSHUVAM KUNDUFORTHHOLY CROSS SCHOOL, RAMGARH
4THPARTH KALANIFIFTHCENTRAL ACADEMY SCHOOL, PALI (RAJASTHAN)
4THOM DARSHAN BHATTSIXTHRYAN INT. SCHOOL, KHARGHAR (NAVI MUMBAI)
4THROYSTON BRYSON SOANSSIXTHST. FRANCIS SCHOOL, ICSE MUMBAI
4THSIMRET M. KOTIANSEVENTHJNANADEEPA SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, SHIMOGA
4THDARSH M. PAGHDAREIGHTHSAINT PAUL'S SCHOOL, RAJKOT
4THSAHANA KASIVISWANATHANNINTHTHE J.B. VACHHA HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI
4THABDUR RAQEEBTENTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, VASANT KUNJ (DELHI)
4THNAOMI PANICKERTENTHST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHOPAL
5THANANYA FIRSTCHINMAYA VIDYALA, CHENNAI
5THTAES PADHIHARYSECONDS.C.B MEDICAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, CUTTACK
5THMITHILESH SAI YECHURITHIRDCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGLORE
5THAARYAN MANCHANDATHIRDINDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL, PASCHIM VIHAR (DELHI)
5THR. RICKY ROGERTHIRDST. THERESA'S SCHOOL, MANGALORE
5THPARIJAT MUKHERJEETHIRDATOMIC ENERGY CENTER SCHOOL, MUMBAI
5THRIYA GUPTA FORTHHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH
5THKAUSHIK S.FORTHMTB JNANA JYOTHI VIDYANIKETHAN, BANGALORE
5THDHAANI SAHUFIFTHHOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)
5THGAURAV PANDEYSIXTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NOIDA
5THMD. ADNAN SIDDIQUISIXTHSUNBEAM SCHOOL, MUGHAL SARAI
5THMUSKAN TIWANASEVENTHSACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, SAMRALA
5THRISHIMA SINGHSEVENTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AUNDH (PUNE)
5THN. SAI DIVYAEIGHTHPON VIDYASHRAM, VELACHERY
5THSWAYAM DASHEIGHTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA (CUTTACK)
5THAYUSHI NEGI NINTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, RECKONG PEO (H.P.)
5THKUSHAGRA JAJODIA NINTHST. PAUL'S SR. SEC. SCHOOL, UDAIPUR
5THARCHIT JAINNINTHB.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, LUDHIANA
5THANOOP SINGHTENTHKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, VADODARA
5THPIYUSH SINGH BISHTTENTHDON BOSCO SCHOOL, PITHORAGARH
5THDHRUV KUMARTENTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDABAD
6TH LOVISH JAINFIRSTKENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, PUNJAB
6TH RAVNEET KAUR DHILLONSECONDSACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, SAMRALA
6TH CHIRAG V. GUPTATHIRDCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGLORE
6TH PRANAV PRASAD THIRDSUMMER FILEDS SCHOOL, GURGAON
6TH SIDDHANT JAINFORTHOXFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL, GWALIOR
6TH SARTHAK BANSALFORTHLITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SCHOOL, YAMUNA VIHAR (DELHI)
6TH ARJUN KUMARFIFTHCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, ANNA NAGAR (CHENNAI)
6TH UTKARSH TRIPATHIFIFTHSTELLA MARIS CONVENT SCHOOL, SULTANPUR
6TH SAANVI PURISIXTHVENKATESHWAR INT. SCHOOL, (DWARKA) NEW DELHI
6TH ANIMESH KHARGHARIASIXTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ONGC NAZIRA (ASSAM)
6TH ARYAN GUPTASEVENTHNEO CONVENT SCHOOL, PASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)
6TH LOKESH VENKATESHSEVENTHYUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, COIMBATORE
6TH VAGISH UPADHYAYEIGHTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BULANDSHAHR (U.P.)
6TH MEERA RANJANEIGHTHST. JOHN'S ENGLISH SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHENNAI
6TH CHARNPREET SINGH NINTHGURU AMAR DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL, JALANDHAR
6TH PAARTH MAKKARNINTHMODERN CONVENT SCHOOL, DWARKA (NEW DELHI)
6TH IRA ADITITENTHSETH DWARKA PRASAD BAJAJ EDUCATION CENTER, MIRJAPUR
6TH URVASHI YADAVTENTHLITTLE FLOWERS PABLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SHIVAJI PARK (DELHI)
7THNITIN VIJAYFIRSTD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUMBAI
7THKAVYA SINGH SECONDRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UTTAR PRADESH
7THANKITH SURESHTHIRDCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, ANNA NAGAR (CHENNAI)
7THBHAVIKA CHOUDHARYTHIRDSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA
7THLEENA BIDHURI FORTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, JHARKHAND
7THYASH MUNDRAFIFTHANAND SHIKSHA KENDRA, BANGLORE
7THDIYA ARORASIXTHST. JOSEPH SCHOOL, AMBALA
7THSUMIT KUMARSEVENTHMAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR, M.P.
7THISHAN GUPTAEIGHTHARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAJASTHAN
7THAMOL MILINO PAGARENINTHVIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PUNE
7THANKIT BALARATENTHRANA INT. SCHOOL, DEGANA
8TH AANYA SHAHFIRSTBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN, KERALA
8TH SAHAJ D. SONISECONDJ. H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR ,SURAT
8TH AKSHAT VERMA THIRDS. D. PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUZAFFARNAGAR
8TH UTKARSH JINDALFORTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BOPAL
8TH H. MIRA HARIHARA SUDHAFORTHJAWAHAR HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL, NEYVELI
8TH CHINAR DANKHARAFIFTHNAIMISHARANYA SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR
8TH KHUSH JAYESHBHAI BUTANIFIFTHSINCERITE ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, BARDOLI
8TH ANSHIKA CHAWLA SIXTHSHREE SANATAN DHARAM EDUCATION CENTER , KANPUR
8TH AREEBA AFREENSIXTHST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHOPAL
8TH MANYA GUPTA SIXTHST. THOMAS SCHOOL , MANDIR MARG (DELHI)
8TH PINKESH RAGHUVANSHISEVENTHCOLONEL'S ACADEMY, M.P.
8TH JASHANBIR SINGH CHHIWASEVENTHST. THOMAS CONVENT SCHOOL, AMRITSAR
8TH KARANDEEP SINGHEIGHTHD. A. V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, SRI MUKTSAR
8TH MAYUKH BISWASNINTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VINDHYANAGAR
8TH AKSHAT MISRANINTHST. CLARE'S CONVENT SEC. SCHOOL LUCKNOW
8TH ILARIKA SINGHTENTHCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, RAIBARELI (U.P.)
8TH DHRUTHI K.TENTHJNANADEEPA SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, SHIMOGA
9TH ASHNI NAIKFIRSTDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE
9TH SHARUHASAN A.P.SECONDJAWAHAR HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL, NEYVELI
9TH KAIVALYA AGGARWALTHIRDRYAN INT. SCHOOL, KHARGHAR (NAVI MUMBAI)
9TH PULKIN GUPTATHIRDB.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, LUDHIANA
9TH UJJWAL SRIVASTAVATHIRDSTELLA MARIS CONVENT SCHOOL, SULTANPUR
9TH SWEATA BHADRAFORTHST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE, JHANSI
9TH BHUMIKAFIFTHSACRED HEART SR. SEC. SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH
9TH BHASKAR AGRAWALFIFTHST. PAUL'S SR. SEC. SCHOOL, UDAIPUR
9TH PRABHASH KUMARSIXTHARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, NASIRABAD (RAJ)
9TH SOURAV GIRISIXTHATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL, JADUGUDA
9TH RACHIT GUPTASEVENTHVENKATESHWAR INT. SCHOOL, (DWARKA) NEW DELHI
9TH HETVI JETHWANISEVENTHSCHOLAR'S ACADEMY RAJKOT
9TH UTKARSH VERMAEIGHTHLA MONTESSOI SCHOOL, DHALPUR (KULLU)
9TH NAMAN GARGEIGHTHST. THOMAS SCHOOL, SAHIBABAD (GHAZIABAD)
9TH RACHIT DESHPANDENINTHST. PAUL'S SR.SEC. SCHOOL, KATNI (M.P.)
9TH GUNSAGAR SINGHNINTHGURU NANAK INT. PUBLIC SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (LUDHIANA)
9TH LAKSHIKA RATHITENTHSAINT PATRICK'S VIDYA BHAWAN, JODHPUR
9TH POORAV JITENDRABHAI BHANDARITENTHSINCERITE ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, BARDOLI
10THGOURAV DASFIRSTARMY SCHOOL, H.P.
10THANIKET SINGHSECONDAIR FORCE SCHOOL, HARYANA
10THAKSHAT BHUTRATHIRDRANA INT. SCHOOL, DEGANA
10THH. SIVARANJANITHIRDST. JOHN'S ENGLISH SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHENNAI
10THANIKET SANGWANFORTHST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, HISAR (HARYANA)
10THNANDINI THAKURFIFTHSAINT MEERA SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, UNA
10THALOKSIXTHLITTLE FLOWERS PABLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SHIVAJI PARK (DELHI)
10THRIDHI AGGARWALSIXTHLITTLE ANGELS CO-ED SCHOOL, KAPURTHALA
10THSURYA KUMAR AGARWALSEVENTHS.D. PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUZAFFARNAGAR
10THDIVYANSH NARAYAN SEVENTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HAPUR
10THKOUSIK RAJESH SEVENTHRYAN INT. SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA
10THPRANJAL NAITHANIEIGHTHD. A. V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, DEHRADUN
10THTANMAY SUDHIR PALKAREIGHTHATOMIC ENERGY CENTER SCHOOL, MUMBAI
10THHIMANI MANDHOTRANINTHLA MONTESSORI SCHOOL KEHLELI (KULLU)
10THUTKARSH SINGHNINTHFATIMA SCHOOL, TAJOPUR MAU
10THPRIYAN SOODTENTHS.T. MARY'S SCHOOL, SUNDER NAGAR
10THISHIKA GOELTENTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BULANDSHAHR (U.P.)
11THADITYA JAINFIRSTCARMAN SCHOOL, ODISHA
11THKHUSHI SAINISECONDGURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL, U.K.
11THVARSHA SHARMATHIRDBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN, CHENNAI
11THARYAN TIWARIFORTHST. THOMAS SCHOOL, C.G.
11THVANSHIKAFIFTHACADEMIC HR. PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAJASTHAN
12TH SAURABH SINGH BISHTTENTHDOON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN
12THKULWINDER KAURNINTHGREEN FIELDS SR. SEC. SCHOOL, KASAUR (KAITHAL)
12THSANCHI KUKREJAEIGHTHVIVEKANANDA KENDRA VIDYALAYA, ARUNACHAL PRADESH
12THMANDEEP SINGHSEVENTHHAPPY MODEL SCHOOL, DELHI
12THPALAK CHAUDHARYSIXTHST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, UTTAR PRADESH
12THRADHA ARORAFIFTHDASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNJAB
12THSHUBH GAMBHIRFORTHANGELS SCHOOL, C.G.
12THKANIKA KAPOORTHIRDDON BOSCO SCHOOL, W.B.
12THKUNAL AGGARWALSECONDST. XAVIERS SCHOOL, JHARKHAND
12THABHISHEKFIRSTD.A.V. MODEL SR.SEC. SCHOOL, DELHI
L.K.G. FRUKSANA HADEEL B.NINTHPUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIR, TIRUNELVELI
P.P. 2ND AANIKET RANJANEIGHTHADARSH VIDYALAYA , MOWA (RAIPUR)
SR. K.G.SHARVARI BORUDEFORTHPUNE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUNE
U.K.GAMNA FATHIMANINTHGRACE INT. SCHOOL, THRISSUR (KERALA)
U.K.G. MOHD. RIZWANNINTHSHRI HEMKUND PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIBARELLI
1ST ACHAWAL HARSHPREET KAUR JASJIT SINGHSIXTHSHRI J.P. THAKKAR HIGH SCHOOL, GUJARAT
1ST BGEET JAINSEVENTHM.G.M. SCHOOL, DHANPURI
1ST DSHEREKAR NEEL BHAVESHSEVENTHROYAL INT. SCHOOL DOMBIVLI
2NDYOBRITNINTHASSISI SCHOOL, BANGALORE
2ND ADEV VEERWALEIGHTHAMARJYOTI SARASWATI INTERNATIONAL, SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR
2ND AYUVRAJ KARYAPFORTHSETH HUKUM CHAND S. D. PUBLIC SCHOOL, JALANDHAR
2ND CIPSHA SINGHNINTHTIMPANY SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM
4TH APRABHGUNTHIRDSWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL, JALANDHAR (PUNJAB)
5THKASHYAP K.FIFTHGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BANGALORE
5THSURYA B.FORTHST. JOSEPH'S AKSHARADHAMA SHIMOGA
5TH ASRUJAN NAMDEO JADHAVFIFTHPADMASHREE DR. D. Y. PATIL ACADEMY'S SHANTINIKETAN SCHOOL KOLHAPUR
5TH BSRIJAN PRASANNASIXTHPUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIR, TIRUNELVELI
6THSHARATH S. C.TENTHRAINBOW RESIDENTIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL RANEBENNUR
6TH ADIVYANSH JAINTENTHK.D.B. PUBLIC SCHOOL GAZIABAD
6TH APRITIKATHIRDSWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL, JALANDHAR (PUNJAB)
7TH ASOMESH GOPALSEVENTHAMRITA VIDYALAYAM, BANGALORE
8THPRIYANKA ROSE VARGHESEEIGHTHST. JOSEPH'S AKSHARADHAMA SHIMOGA
10TH AFAIZANN AHMED Y. MIRZAFIFTHSHRI J.P. THAKKAR HIGH SCHOOL, GUJARAT

Now Final Round Booklets and Previous Question Papers are Available

Select your books or Previous Year Papers as per your requirement

Slider of books and previous year papers