VSF CHAMPS INT. PRE SCHOOL, AURANGABAD (M.H.) 2019-12-04T05:10:46+00:00

Project Description

VSF CHAMPS INT. PRE SCHOOL, AURANGABAD (M.H.)

VSF champs int. Pre school is situated at aurangabad, maharashtra. It is an english medium school.

VSF CHAMPS INT. PRE SCHOOL
C/O Vidyanagar, Opp Seven Hill Flyover, Jalna Road, Aurangabad, Maharashtra 431005

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. SNEHA BINDU
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 7th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1STSOUMYA DHANRAJ TAMBDE85FIRST
L.K.G.ADVIKA PARDEEP GADEKAR 96FIRST
L.K.G.SWARIT KIRANKUMAR PATNI 96FIRST
NURSERY AVYAAN RAJKUMAR GHUMARE 97FIRST
NURSERY REYANSH MAYUR BOHRA 97FIRST
U.K.G.ADNAY DHYANESHWAR BHALE 97FIRST
U.K.G.LAVANYA RAUNAK PATEL 97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

SCHOOL:VSF CHAMPS INTERNATONAL PRE SCHOOL. MHARASHTRA          
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1STSOUMYA DHANRAJ TAMBDE713141410141385B
1STSAMAGRA AMIT JAIN 711151310141383B
1STTRISHA RAKESHKUMAR JAIN 811141510121383B
1STGUNJ ALKESH CHUDIWAL 8141515881381B
1STSHUBH KUNAL MALANI71311109141175C
L.K.G.ADVIKA PARDEEP GADEKAR 16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G.SWARIT KIRANKUMAR PATNI 16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G.NISHIL ANUPKUMAR PANCHARIYA 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G.SAANVI ABHIJIT AMBURE13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G.JINALI ROHIT KASLIWAL 12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G.ASTHA ASHWIN NAIK15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G.AARUSH ANAND TADWAR 12202018N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. SWARA KUNAL MALANI 10182020N.A.20N.A.88B
L.K.G.OJAS VIVEK DAHAT 15182014N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G.MAAHI RAVINDRA NAGORI11142020N.A.20N.A.85B
L.K.G.PRUTHVIJ VIPUL PINGALE 13202014N.A.18N.A.85B
L.K.G.VIRAJ DEEPAK BHOGE13102020N.A.20N.A.83B
L.K.G.JIYA PUSHKER BAHETI13181220N.A.20N.A.83B
L.K.G.DISHANI SACHIN VARMA 15142014N.A.20N.A.83B
L.K.G.NAVYA MAHESH LATHI 14201816N.A.15N.A.83B
L.K.G.ANISH SHANTANU DESHPANDE 18141320N.A.18N.A.83B
L.K.G.ABHIMANYU PRITAMSING RAJPUT 15202018N.A.10N.A.83B
L.K.G.JINAY SHAILESHKUMAR JAIN 15171514N.A.20N.A.81B
L.K.G.HARSHITA PRATEEK VARMA15101316N.A.18N.A.72C
L.K.G.PARNAV AJAY JAIN 14101811N.A.10N.A.63D
NURSERY AVYAAN RAJKUMAR GHUMARE 17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERY REYANSH MAYUR BOHRA 17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERY HRITVI SANKALP BALDAWA 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY KIMAYA MAKARAND GIRGAOKAR 13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY LAVANNYAA DEEPAK SUGANDHHI12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY SAANVI ANANAD DHOOT 14202019N.A.18N.A.91A
NURSERY ARADHHYA SACHIN DARAK 14202019N.A.18N.A.91A
NURSERY ANANYA LAKSHMIKANT THETE 12182018N.A.20N.A.88B
NURSERY RIDHAAN AMIT KHANDELWAL 12202016N.A.20N.A.88B
U.K.G.ADNAY DHYANESHWAR BHALE 17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
U.K.G.LAVANYA RAUNAK PATEL 17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
U.K.G.PUNIT RANTNASHEKHAR SAHUJI 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G.GARGI MAKARAND JOSHI 15202020N.A.18N.A.93A
U.K.G.SHIVANSH SANTOSH SHRIPAT 14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G.HARDIK ANAND KHOLE 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G.VANSHIKA KARISHMA JADHAV12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G.DISHITA BISWAJIT SENAPATI12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G.NAKSH SHITAL BHORA 11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G.NIDHI PRASHANT DAULATABADKAR 15201820N.A.18N.A.91A
U.K.G.HARSHIKA ANUP GHORPANDE 12202020N.A.18N.A.90A
U.K.G.DEVEN NITIN BOHARA 12202020N.A.18N.A.90A
U.K.G.KAVYA PAWAN BHARTIYA 13201820N.A.18N.A.89A
U.K.G.VIRAJ SANDIP WAGH 11202020N.A.18N.A.89A
U.K.G.SAMRUDHHI VINAYAK KADAM 13181820N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G.SAANVI SANDIP LINGAYAT 14202020N.A.14N.A.88B
U.K.G.DEWANG NITIN KASLIWAL 14181518N.A.18N.A.83B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11STSOUMYA DHANRAJ TAMBDE85
2L.K.G.ADVIKA PARDEEP GADEKAR 96
3L.K.G.SWARIT KIRANKUMAR PATNI 96
4L.K.G.NISHIL ANUPKUMAR PANCHARIYA 92
5L.K.G.SAANVI ABHIJIT AMBURE91
6L.K.G.JINALI ROHIT KASLIWAL 90
7L.K.G.ASTHA ASHWIN NAIK90
8L.K.G.AARUSH ANAND TADWAR 90
9L.K.G. SWARA KUNAL MALANI 88
10L.K.G.OJAS VIVEK DAHAT 87
11L.K.G.MAAHI RAVINDRA NAGORI85
12L.K.G.PRUTHVIJ VIPUL PINGALE 85
13NURSERY AVYAAN RAJKUMAR GHUMARE 97
14NURSERY REYANSH MAYUR BOHRA 97
15NURSERY HRITVI SANKALP BALDAWA 93
16NURSERY KIMAYA MAKARAND GIRGAOKAR 92
17NURSERY LAVANNYAA DEEPAK SUGANDHHI92
18NURSERY SAANVI ANANAD DHOOT 91
19NURSERY ARADHHYA SACHIN DARAK 91
20NURSERY ANANYA LAKSHMIKANT THETE 88
21NURSERY RIDHAAN AMIT KHANDELWAL 88
22U.K.G.ADNAY DHYANESHWAR BHALE 97
23U.K.G.LAVANYA RAUNAK PATEL 97
24U.K.G.PUNIT RANTNASHEKHAR SAHUJI 93
25U.K.G.GARGI MAKARAND JOSHI 93
26U.K.G.SHIVANSH SANTOSH SHRIPAT 92
27U.K.G.HARDIK ANAND KHOLE 92
28U.K.G.VANSHIKA KARISHMA JADHAV92
29U.K.G.DISHITA BISWAJIT SENAPATI92
30U.K.G.NAKSH SHITAL BHORA 91
31U.K.G.NIDHI PRASHANT DAULATABADKAR 91
32U.K.G.HARSHIKA ANUP GHORPANDE 90
33U.K.G.DEVEN NITIN BOHARA 90
34U.K.G.KAVYA PAWAN BHARTIYA 89
35U.K.G.VIRAJ SANDIP WAGH 89
36U.K.G.SAMRUDHHI VINAYAK KADAM 89
37U.K.G.SAANVI SANDIP LINGAYAT 88