VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.) 2020-06-05T05:41:52+00:00

Project Description

VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)

Vidya Niketan Tata Motors School is located in Pimpri, Pune. It was established in 1983. This school follows the State board. The school has English medium.

VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
C/O Pimpri, Pune (M.H.)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. SUNNY MARY
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 28th August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
10TH SHIVAM RAVINDRA GAIKWAD 85FIRST
5TH B YASH SARJERAO KUDITRE 80FIRST
5TH CPOOJA YOGESH NEVE 80FIRST
6TH A SAMARTH SUBHASH NIKAM 75FIRST
6TH C VAISHNAVI BALAJI SUVARNAKAR 75FIRST
7TH CNANDINI SACHIN KULKARNI 85FIRST
8TH A SIDDHESH AVINASH GAIKWAD 75FIRST
9TH MRUNAL MAHESH SAGARE 78FIRST
JR. K.G. ASHRAVANI UMESH SARPATE 95FIRST
JR. K.G. BDARSHAN GANESH KHAIRE95FIRST
SR. K.G. DSOHAM BALU NAGAWADE 90FIRST
SR. K.G. ESWARA MAHESH WAGH 90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
10TH SHIVAM RAVINDRA GAIKWAD 51514815131585B
10TH BANGAR VARAD VALLABH 515151211141183B
10TH ARYAN PRADEEP PATIL 514151211131383B
10TH SIDDHARTH UTTEKAR 515141211141283B
10TH AMAN GIRISH KOLHAREKAR 51515147141383B
10TH AMOL MILIND PAGARE 514141311131383B
10TH ANAY NITIN UMALKAR 41215131591583B
10TH RITWIK RAGHAVENDRA NAIK 51215149131078C
10TH SHREYAS N BALSARAF6121567121573C
10TH DESHMUKH MANSI GANESH 51513121012370C
10TH REESHABH R. BELE514103613152D
10TH PRATAPRAO P KALE 412102129251D
10TH C TANMAY BHARAT JAGDALE 515125147765D
10TH C MOHAMMAD MUSHTAQ AHMED JAMKHANDI 412121575661D
5TH AOM BALU NAGAWADE 5121481015973C
5TH AFAIZAAN SHAIKH56151566962D
5TH ATANISHK MANOJ INGLE 51181594759D
5TH ATEJAS DEVENDRA VAIDYA 55861011752D
5TH AAARYAN DHEERAJ SAWANT 54210712646E
5TH B YASH SARJERAO KUDITRE 6815912151580B
5TH B RAHUL MILIND PAGARE51513131191076C
5TH B SAMRUDDHI BALCHAND GAIKAWAD571388151066D
5TH CPOOJA YOGESH NEVE 56141515141180B
5TH CRONAK DILIP KALE 510158981570C
5TH CDEVISHA DAMODAR CHOLLANGI 58156149865D
5TH CADITYA DUBAL 57141597865D
5TH CROHNA DEEPAK MHASKE 57131588864D
5TH CANUSHKA ABHIJIT PATIL 57147811961D
5TH CHARSHADA RAJENDRA DHABE 56106801550D
5TH D ISHITA M. KHOCHARE 58111010151372C
5TH D RITUL VIJAY KALGUTKAR 56111310151171C
5TH D ANUJ JAGDISH YENGANDUL 561414914971C
5TH D ABHINAV RAMESH PATIL 515158109971C
5TH D PRAJAKTA SATYANARAYAN TILE 5614158121070C
5TH D WADKAR PARTH YOGESH 57140715957D
6TH A SAMARTH SUBHASH NIKAM 515101010101575C
6TH A SOHAM SHANKAR BELWADKAR 541012810857D
6TH A KASHISH DEELIP BHALERAO53113128850D
6TH A PARTH PRASHANT BARIDE 54104119750D
6TH A SHRAVANI UDAY PENKAR 52102391445E
6TH A RITUJA SURESH WABLE 63102158044E
6TH A ANUSHKA ISHWAR KAMBLE 6159115643E
6TH A SNEHA SATISH SWAMI 5951209040E
6TH C VAISHNAVI BALAJI SUVARNAKAR 410151012101475C
6TH C SHREYA SAMBHAJI DASKE 5787137653D
6TH C OMKAR SHIVKUMAR MALVE 5931388652D
6TH C MEHAL MADHAV NERLEKAR 5549128750D
6TH C SNATAM KAUR VIRDI 56111127850D
6TH C SONAL RAJENDRA MALI 5757152950D
6TH C PARTH SAMBHAJI MANE 42351312948E
6TH C SHRAWANI SANJEEVKUMAR MATHPATI 44461210848E
6TH C SAMRUDDHI PRAMOD SAPKAL50610137647E
6TH C SURENDRA SAI KUMR 4319815545E
6TH C PRAGATEE PRAMOD SONJE 5448126443E
6TH D SNEHA VISHAL KOTHAWADE 47323111444E
7TH CNANDINI SACHIN KULKARNI 514151015141285B
7TH CKARANDE NILIMA NANDAKUMAR 71391311131480B
7TH CLONDHE NISHTHA SUHAS 513101114131480B
7TH CSHREYA CHAKRAPANI SHINDE5131561313570C
7TH CMANTHAN DEEPAK PATIL 591086101563D
7TH CAASHNA MINAJ SHIKALGAR 512551211959D
7TH CPARTH VIJAY MISAL 51175121950D
7TH CTHANGE ASHOK SIDDHESH 55791401050D
7TH D VEDANT SANTOSH UTTEKAR 511121415121180B
7TH D MAJTHILEE MAHESH SAGARE51091215111476C
7TH D KOLEKAR MANALI NITIN 51012101413973C
7TH D PRADNYA KIRAN PATIL 5101215911870C
7TH D SHREYA GANESH UNAWANE 61377811658D
8TH A SIDDHESH AVINASH GAIKWAD 611121010151175C
8TH A KARTIK KRISHNA KUMBHAR 571508151262D
8TH A YUKTA RAJESH JOSHI 66151175959D
8TH A VAIBHAV SURESH KHANGALE 512150713658D
8TH A PRUTHVIRAJ GOVIND SOLANKE 571118131055D
8TH CTANISHKA YOGESH WADKAR 6781178754D
8TH CAYAAN AHMED KHATIB 51110991550D
8TH C AMRUTA GURURAJ BHAVIKATTI 681501011959D
8TH C SHAMBHURAJ NANDKUAMR JADHAV59150615757D
8TH C NATASHA DARVATKAR 581211012856D
9TH MRUNAL MAHESH SAGARE 61514511121578C
9TH RATHORE ANNUSHKA VIJENDERSINGH 5151459131273C
9TH VAIDEHI GANESH CHAUDHARI 515131399670C
9TH AFNAN ESAK KHAN 5111068141266D
9TH SHRIDHAR SURESH KATRAL 41584148760D
9TH SNEHA VITTHAL GHOGARE 515142714259D
9TH SEJAL SAMBHAJI SHETE 581211412355D
JR. K.G. ASHRAVANI UMESH SARPATE 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. AKETKI MILIND PARULEKAR 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. AANANYA ANAND DHONDI 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. AJAHNAVI PRAMOD SAWANT 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. AVARAD BHARMU GODSE 15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G. BDARSHAN GANESH KHAIRE15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. BANKITA ANNASAHEB SHINDE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. BADITYA ANAND KOLKAR 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. BKINJAL MANOJ PAGARE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. BJIYA DEEPAK R.R. 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. CRITIKA GIRISH DESALE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. CANANYA GANESH SONAWANE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. CARADHYA NITIN PATIL 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. CSURAJ PAWANKUMAR AGARWAL 14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. CRUDRANI TUKARAM PANCHAL 15181520N.A.20N.A.88B
JR. K.G. D GAURI BABURAO LACHAN 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. D MOHAMMAD FAIZ JAVED SHAIKH 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. D ARNAV YOGESH JADHAV 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. D VARAD UDAY HADAP 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. D MANASAVI MASHES SHINDE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. EISHAAN ATISH MULE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. EANUBHAV VAIBHAV BARDE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. EVEDIKA BHARMU GODSE 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. EAARADHYA DIPAK ADKAR 15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G. ESOHAM SATISH KALE 15132020N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. AANIKA NIKHIL CHOUDHARI15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. AADVIKA PRAKASH CHILKE15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. AGAURI PARIJAT SARODE 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. AARYAN SUHAS VEDAPATHAK 15151420N.A.19N.A.83B
SR. K.G. BSAEE JAYWANT JADHAV 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. BMALHAR SUNIL KULKARNI 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. BKAVYA KUNDLIK HULWAN 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. BAARAV DEVENDRA DEORE 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. BKHUSH HARSH PATEL15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. BMALHAAR AMIT MAHABALESHWARKAR 15181220N.A.20N.A.85B
SR. K.G. DSOHAM BALU NAGAWADE 16201420N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. DMANAS MANGESH GANGURDE 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. DPRAVIR SIDDHARTHA DEORE 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. DSATVIK DAYANAND NAIKWADI 15191220N.A.20N.A.86B
SR. K.G. DDIYA SANDIP CHOUGALE 15191220N.A.20N.A.86B
SR. K.G. ESWARA MAHESH WAGH 16191720N.A.18N.A.90A
SR. K.G. EMIHIR JAYANT WALVEKAR 16191420N.A.18N.A.87B
SR. K.G. ESHREYA MUKUND SHELKE 16191420N.A.18N.A.87B
SR. K.G. ERUSHIKESH SUDHIR INGOLE 16191420N.A.18N.A.87B
SR. K.G. ESAMAR TANAJI MANE 16191420N.A.18N.A.87B
U.K.G. GAIKWAD AYUSH SHRIKANT 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
U.K.G. SHAIKH ARMAAN ABUTAHIR 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
U.K.G. ABHANG PRERANA AMOL 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B
U.K.G. BIDRE TANVI VEERAKUMAR 15191220N.A.20N.A.86B
U.K.G. KARALE ARYA NITIN 15191420N.A.18N.A.86B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
110TH SHIVAM RAVINDRA GAIKWAD 85
210TH BANGAR VARAD VALLABH 83
310TH ARYAN PRADEEP PATIL 83
410TH SIDDHARTH UTTEKAR 83
510TH AMAN GIRISH KOLHAREKAR 83
610TH AMOL MILIND PAGARE 83
710TH ANAY NITIN UMALKAR 83
810TH RITWIK RAGHAVENDRA NAIK 78
910TH SHREYAS N BALSARAF73
1010TH DESHMUKH MANSI GANESH 70
115TH AOM BALU NAGAWADE 73
125TH B YASH SARJERAO KUDITRE 80
135TH B RAHUL MILIND PAGARE76
145TH CPOOJA YOGESH NEVE 80
155TH CRONAK DILIP KALE 70
165TH D ISHITA M. KHOCHARE 72
175TH D RITUL VIJAY KALGUTKAR 71
185TH D ANUJ JAGDISH YENGANDUL 71
195TH D ABHINAV RAMESH PATIL 71
205TH D PRAJAKTA SATYANARAYAN TILE 70
216TH A SAMARTH SUBHASH NIKAM 75
226TH C VAISHNAVI BALAJI SUVARNAKAR 75
237TH CNANDINI SACHIN KULKARNI 85
247TH CKARANDE NILIMA NANDAKUMAR 80
257TH CLONDHE NISHTHA SUHAS 80
267TH CSHREYA CHAKRAPANI SHINDE70
277TH D VEDANT SANTOSH UTTEKAR 80
287TH D MAJTHILEE MAHESH SAGARE76
297TH D KOLEKAR MANALI NITIN 73
307TH D PRADNYA KIRAN PATIL 70
318TH A SIDDHESH AVINASH GAIKWAD 75
329TH MRUNAL MAHESH SAGARE 78
339TH RATHORE ANNUSHKA VIJENDERSINGH 73
349TH VAIDEHI GANESH CHAUDHARI 70
35JR. K.G. ASHRAVANI UMESH SARPATE 95
36JR. K.G. AKETKI MILIND PARULEKAR 93
37JR. K.G. AANANYA ANAND DHONDI 93
38JR. K.G. AJAHNAVI PRAMOD SAWANT 93
39JR. K.G. AVARAD BHARMU GODSE 92
40JR. K.G. BDARSHAN GANESH KHAIRE95
41JR. K.G. BANKITA ANNASAHEB SHINDE 93
42JR. K.G. BADITYA ANAND KOLKAR 93
43JR. K.G. BKINJAL MANOJ PAGARE 93
44JR. K.G. BJIYA DEEPAK R.R. 93
45JR. K.G. CRITIKA GIRISH DESALE 93
46JR. K.G. CANANYA GANESH SONAWANE 93
47JR. K.G. CARADHYA NITIN PATIL 93
48JR. K.G. CSURAJ PAWANKUMAR AGARWAL 90
49JR. K.G. CRUDRANI TUKARAM PANCHAL 88
50JR. K.G. D GAURI BABURAO LACHAN 93
51JR. K.G. D MOHAMMAD FAIZ JAVED SHAIKH 93
52JR. K.G. D ARNAV YOGESH JADHAV 93
53JR. K.G. D VARAD UDAY HADAP 93
54JR. K.G. D MANASAVI MASHES SHINDE 93
55JR. K.G. EISHAAN ATISH MULE 93
56JR. K.G. EANUBHAV VAIBHAV BARDE 93
57JR. K.G. EVEDIKA BHARMU GODSE 93
58JR. K.G. EAARADHYA DIPAK ADKAR 92
59JR. K.G. ESOHAM SATISH KALE 88
60SR. K.G. AANIKA NIKHIL CHOUDHARI86
61SR. K.G. AADVIKA PRAKASH CHILKE86
62SR. K.G. AGAURI PARIJAT SARODE 86
63SR. K.G. AARYAN SUHAS VEDAPATHAK 83
64SR. K.G. BSAEE JAYWANT JADHAV 86
65SR. K.G. BMALHAR SUNIL KULKARNI 86
66SR. K.G. BKAVYA KUNDLIK HULWAN 86
67SR. K.G. BAARAV DEVENDRA DEORE 86
68SR. K.G. BKHUSH HARSH PATEL86
69SR. K.G. BMALHAAR AMIT MAHABALESHWARKAR 85
70SR. K.G. DSOHAM BALU NAGAWADE 90
71SR. K.G. DMANAS MANGESH GANGURDE 86
72SR. K.G. DPRAVIR SIDDHARTHA DEORE 86
73SR. K.G. DSATVIK DAYANAND NAIKWADI 86
74SR. K.G. DDIYA SANDIP CHOUGALE 86
75SR. K.G. ESWARA MAHESH WAGH 90
76SR. K.G. EMIHIR JAYANT WALVEKAR 87
77SR. K.G. ESHREYA MUKUND SHELKE 87
78SR. K.G. ERUSHIKESH SUDHIR INGOLE 87
79SR. K.G. ESAMAR TANAJI MANE 87
80U.K.G. GAIKWAD AYUSH SHRIKANT 86
81U.K.G. SHAIKH ARMAAN ABUTAHIR 86
82U.K.G. ABHANG PRERANA AMOL 86
83U.K.G. BIDRE TANVI VEERAKUMAR 86
84U.K.G. KARALE ARYA NITIN 86

Final Round Result

SCHOOL:VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)            
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
10THMRUNAL MAHESH SAGARE5812512121468D
10THBAGAL SAYALI SACHIN551337141158D
10THVAIDEHI CHAUDHARI591157111058D
10THAFNAN PATHAN 4610311111257D
5TH PRAJAKTA SWAMI51174116852D
5TH ADIPALI DATTATRAYA MANE54142136549D
5TH BAKSHADA SUKHADEO SARADE5101331115764D
5TH D KARDILE SHREYA PARMESHWAR5121511313665D
5TH DJAYDEOKAR VAISHNAVI MUKUND 51013110111060D
5TH DJOSHI SWARA MUKUND56122138854D
7THPRAGATEE PRAMOD SONJE514131781361D
7THPRESHIT AMOL BALOL4111041061358D
7TH AVISHWAJEET VIJAY SASULKAR411134461254D
8THSARTHAK VITTHAL MATALE515147791370C
8THNANDINI SACHIN KULKARNI5141561071269C
8THISHITA VAIBAHV BHOIR515142861565D
8THSHREYA CHAKRAPANI SHINDE514152391058D
8TH AHURSAD KSHITIJA NANDKISHOR 514131561256D
9THSHRUTI TANAJI DARGUDE59127991263D
JR. K.G. AANSH AMAR KUMBHAR15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. AVIRAJ PRASHANT BENDRE15181816N.A.19N.A.86B
JR. K.G. AARNAV BHUSHAN BHANGE15191618N.A.18N.A.86B
JR. K.G. ASHRIJEET SANTOSHKUMAR CHAVAN14191718N.A.17N.A.85B
JR. K.G. ASUSHRUT ATUL JOSHI15151718N.A.19N.A.84B
JR. K.G. BVISHWAJEET SACHIN TAWARE15191719N.A.16N.A.86B
JR. K.G. BVIRAJ PRAVIN BHAMARE14181618N.A.19N.A.85B
JR. K.G. BSAISHWARI BAPU KAMTHE13191816N.A.18N.A.84B
JR. K.G. BJANHAVI ABHIJIT RAKATE14171817N.A.18N.A.84B
JR. K.G. BAARADHYA SANJAY VHARAMBALE14151915N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G. CMEERA SHRIKANT WAGH15191815N.A.19N.A.86B
JR. K.G. CMAYURESH ANIL JADHAV14171917N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G. CSHWET RAJENDRA TEMGIRE13181918N.A.16N.A.84B
JR. K.G. CAARVI AMIT GOSAVI14161918N.A.17N.A.84B
JR. K.G. DRUPALI SANDEEP PALHADE15161718N.A.20N.A.86B
JR. K.G. DPRANVIT PRABHAKAR GAIKWAD15181816N.A.19N.A.86B
JR. K.G. DKIMAYA PRAVIN TAMBE14191816N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G. DDIVYENDU VINOD MALI14191718N.A.17N.A.85B
JR. K.G. DSIDDHI MOHIT NAHAR14161917N.A.19N.A.85B
JR. K.G. EMANASVI ANIMESH JAIN14191816N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G. ESONAKSHI SANTOSHKUMAR NAYAK13191718N.A.17N.A.84B
JR. K.G. EJAISHREE SHANKAR ROLE11132020N.A.20N.A.84B
JR. K.G. ESHOAIB MOSIN AWATI12151917N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G. EANSH KAILAS SHINDE13132020N.A.17N.A.83B
SR. K.G. AJAHNAVI PRAMOD SAWANT 15181718N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. ASHREYA RAMESH WADGHULE15171917N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. AAARADHYA VIKRAMSINH WARUNG15171618N.A.20N.A.86B
SR. K.G. AANUSHRI MANGESH SUTAR14181917N.A.17N.A.85B
SR. K.G. AAKHILESH AMIT PATIL14181618N.A.19N.A.85B
SR. K.G. BSHOURYA SURAJ KARALE14191718N.A.17N.A.85B
SR. K.G. BSANSKRUTI RAHUL WAGHMODE14181916N.A.18N.A.85B
SR. K.G. BSHABDA GAUTAM KURKUTE13191818N.A.16N.A.84B
SR. K.G. BPOURNIMA KISHOR PAWAR13191719N.A.15N.A.83B
SR. K.G. CAAROHI BABASAHEB PHAD15181619N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. CATHARVA RANOJI JAGTAP14151620N.A.20N.A.85B
SR. K.G. CSWARA SAMEER SURYAVANSHI14201615N.A.20N.A.85B
SR. K.G. CONISH RAJENDRA BIRKHEDE13181917N.A.17N.A.84B
SR. K.G. CGARGI SANDIP SHINDE14151918N.A.18N.A.84B
SR. K.G. DADITYA ASHOK JADHAV14181917N.A.17N.A.85B
SR. K.G. DANVESHA SHIVAJI SHELKE13191716N.A.19N.A.84B
SR. K.G. DMAITREYI SANDIP SHINDE13181719N.A.17N.A.84B
SR. K.G. DSOJAL KAPIL RAMTEKE15171617N.A.18N.A.83B
SR. K.G. DVARAD UDAY HADAP13191719N.A.15N.A.83B
SR. K.G. EANUBHAV VAIBHAV BARDE15192019N.A.19N.A.92A
SR. K.G. EKAUMUDI PRAKASH PATIL15151918N.A.19N.A.86B
SR. K.G. EAARADHYA DIPAK ADKAR15181619N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. EANUJA NILESH SONAWANE14171917N.A.18N.A.85B
SR. K.G. EDEVASHISH UTKARSH MAHAJAN15171818N.A.15N.A.83B