VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SR.SEC. SCHOOL, DELHI 2019-12-04T05:09:55+00:00

Project Description

VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SR.SEC. SCHOOL, DELHI

Vardhman Shiksha Mandir Sr. Sec. School located in Padam Chand Marg Darya Ganj New Delhi is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 1976.

VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SR.SEC. SCHOOL
Padam Chand Marg Dariya Ganj New Delhi,

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. SINDHU
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION       
4TH ASAAD75FIRST
4TH BMAHIN75FIRST
5TH AYASHASVI GUPTA92FIRST
5TH ASHORYA GUPTA92FIRST
6TH BPALAK75FIRST
7TH APAVITRA JAIN82FIRST
8TH AHARSHITA YADAV85FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
4THSAKSHAM SHARMA612910117055D
4TH ASAAD81514131213075C
4TH ASHAHZEB AHMED81210111311065D
4TH ASURAY610811108760D
4TH ASHUBHRANSHU511910118660D
4TH AMOHD. UMAR71012898660D
4TH AVANSH SHARMA712119611056D
4TH AUJWAL61189106050D
4TH APRANAY SHARMA61210980045E
4TH ANIKHIL61110890044E
4TH ABHAVIK6910680544E
4TH BMAHIN81012111215775C
4TH BANUSHKA7101181110865D
4TH BNIHARIKA6101281011865D
4TH BAYUSH7121111120053D
4TH BRAYYAN79771110051D
4TH BHUSSAIN HUSSAIN6106788045E
4TH BMANAS KR. SINGH71108140040E
5TH AYASHASVI GUPTA815151314151292A
5TH ASHORYA GUPTA815151314151292A
5TH AVIVEK DHIMAN51514913151182B
5TH ASUHANI MISHRA71514101313880B
5TH ARISHABH JAIN71513913131080B
5TH ASHRI YASH KUMAR715141011131080B
5TH AISHIKA JAIN71514111211878C
5TH AHARSH MUTANI81415121011878C
5TH AADHYAN GARG615111213111078C
5TH AALISHA712111213111076C
5TH ASARANYA7141181213974C
5TH AMAHEEN ASAD8121191211972C
5TH BM. HAMZA 715131012111078C
5TH BMD. UMAIR8151112129976C
5TH BAARJAV6141310129973C
5TH BMOHD ARISH81312101091072C
5TH BKRITIN8141210109972C
5TH BSAIF7121410138872C
5TH BRACHIT GUPTA81210912101172C
5TH BKRISHANA KANTA DEY7131011128970C
5TH BHEZAL SHARMA71010108101065D
5TH BAANSHI SONKAR711991081165D
6TH ASHANKAR GUPTA8912101110868D
6TH ADEB SAMANTA8111091112768D
6TH AVARUN KHATRI CHATRI6121012119868D
6TH ATAUHEED KHAN7121110911868D
6TH ASANJAY81112101311065D
6TH ANAVED81189119460D
6TH BPALAK81211101312975C
6TH BLAKSHITA7121110129768D
6TH BAFZAL KHAN512131088763D
6TH BAMAN8108987555D
6TH BSIDDHANT SHARMA59107510551D
6TH BSAMEER6910867450D
6TH BSAMEER 69108100750D
6TH BSAKSHAM VERMA7971067450D
6TH BUMANG0129876547E
6TH BMAYANK SINGHAL5810976247E
7TH APAVITRA JAIN71314121581382B
7TH AYASH AHLAWAT51311141371578C
7TH ALOVEKESH GUPTA71511121361478C
7TH BTWINKLE MOHAN6109141361270C
8TH AHARSHITA YADAV813141513101285B
8TH APARIDHI VERMA71412111381378C
8TH ASATAYUSH HAZRA61415131261278C
8TH APRAVLEEN KAUR81212131381278C
8TH AABHISHEK GUPTA81413131261278C
8TH BRAHUL CHOUDHARY71412131181378C
8TH BKRISH SHARMA81411121381278C
8TH BJUWAIRIA WAJAHAT8138111381273C
8TH BDEEPANSHI AHLAWAT7139111371272C
8TH BMOHD. KAIF81412121101370C
8TH BMEGHA7131210971270C
8TH BCHARU SIROHI6131112107968D
8TH BTANISHQ SHARMA6111211981168D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKD         
14TH ASAAD75
24TH BMAHIN75
35TH AYASHASVI GUPTA92
45TH ASHORYA GUPTA92
56TH BPALAK75
77TH APAVITRA JAIN82
88TH AHARSHITA YADAV85