TENDERSTEPS CDS SCHOOL, NAGPUR (M.H.) 2019-02-18T07:29:07+00:00

Project Description

TENDERSTEPS CDS SCHOOL, NAGPUR (M.H.)

Tendersteps (Cds) School is situated at nagpur, maharashtra. maintained by the ‘National University of Educational Planning and Administration’ under the program ‘District Information System for Education. It is an english medium school.

TENDERSTEPS CDS SCHOOL
53, Rajmachi, Ramdaspeth, Nagpur, Maharashtra

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. ANGELA HILARY
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 20th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST AHARSHVARDHAN NEERAJ SINGH 96FIRST
1ST B RIDDHI KACHRULAL SEKSARIA96FIRST
2ND APUSHKAR YENDE 92FIRST
2ND B RITWIK MORGHADE 92FIRST
3RD SARAKSHI PATIL 85FIRST
3RD SAISHA TOTADE85FIRST
K.G. 2ND GARVITA S. PRASAD95FIRST
L.K.G. ANVI SAHARE92FIRST
L.K.G. SARAH PAITHANE 92FIRST
NURSERY NIDHI GULHANE91FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST AHARSHVARDHAN NEERAJ SINGH 615151515151596A
1ST B RIDDHI KACHRULAL SEKSARIA615151515151596A
K.G. 2ND GARVITA S. PRASAD15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
1ST AARYAN ARUN LANDGE 415151515151594A
1ST B VIDHI VIPIN RAMTEKE415151515151594A
1ST B KALASH MAYUR TEMBHARE415151515151594A
1ST B IRA ABHIJEET DESHPANDE515141515151594A
1ST ASHLOK ANUP SERSARIA 415151514151593A
2ND APUSHKAR YENDE 514141514151592A
2ND B RITWIK MORGHADE 414141515151592A
L.K.G. ANVI SAHARE12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. SARAH PAITHANE 13201920N.A.20N.A.92A
K.G. 2ND SOHEE A. GUJAR11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
K.G. 2ND YANIDH P. TAGDE13202018N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY NIDHI GULHANE11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
1ST AABHIRAM ANAND BAKSHI 510151515151590A
1ST ASWANAND VIVEK MENJOGE511151415151590A
1ST B AVANI CHETAN KALAMBE513141514151490A
1ST B TANISHQ RAVINDRA BAMBAL 415141413151590A
K.G. 2ND VENKATESH S. RAUT 10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
K.G. 2ND MRUNMAYI S. THAKRE11192020N.A.20N.A.90A
K.G. 2ND SHAURYA A. SAVADIA 11202019N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. BRAHMANI GUNDALWAR13202017N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. SARANSH JOSHI12202020N.A.18N.A.90A
1ST AAARJAVI RAJENDRA SHILONE 41515915151588B
K.G. 2ND TANISHA M. DORLE 13152020N.A.20N.A.88B
1ST APRUTHVI RITESH SHARMA315151014151587B
1ST B DEEVYANI SURESH BUREWAR415151014151487B
2ND B RUTURAJ SHRIRAME 415141414131387B
K.G. 2ND YATHARTH Y. FULZELE 12171919N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G. HIMANI KALAMBE10202020N.A.17N.A.87B
L.K.G. TRIJAA WASNIK 8202020N.A.18N.A.86B
NURSERY DHRUV PATIL 10201620N.A.20N.A.86B
NURSERY PAAVAK GIRIPUNJE8201820N.A.20N.A.86B
1ST B BHAUMIK SARANG ROKADE411111514151585B
3RD SARAKSHI PATIL 513151212141485B
3RD SAISHA TOTADE514151213141285B
K.G. 2ND PRASMIT P. NAGRARE10201818N.A.19N.A.85B
K.G. 2ND DHANVI P. AGRAWAL 13202016N.A.16N.A.85B
2ND AANAV MARKANDEWAR510141414141384B
2ND ADIRGHIKA TAGDE 611131214141383B
2ND B SARTHAK RAMTEKE411141514131283B
2ND B ANSHUMAN KHOBRAGADE411141513121483B
L.K.G. AARADHYA PRADHAN 10202016N.A.16N.A.82B
2ND B PUSHKAR KENDRE51491314121481B
2ND B SANJEEVANI GAJBHIYE51381314141481B
L.K.G. MRIGAA BINEKAR11181418N.A.20N.A.81B
L.K.G. MARIYAM SHEIKH11202018N.A.12N.A.81B
NURSERY ATHASHREE SAHARE8201518N.A.20N.A.81B
2ND AANJAS MHASAL413131112131480B
2ND B SHREYA KASARLA 415131212121280B
3RD AHILYA BADKHAL49131412141480B
3RD DEVYANSH TAYWADE514121110121478C
2ND AARNAV SHENDE 41281114141275C
3RD AASHITA MATHUR 410121210131475C
3RD NAYSA DHANWALKAR511121110121475C
3RD SHOURYA CHANDAN KHEDE47131210141474C
2ND AVIRAT NAWARE41191412121173C
2ND B KANISH TIWARI 51191411111273C
3RD PRATYUSHA SONTAKKE 411131010121272C
3RD ADITRI MATHUR61013910121272C
3RD HIMANSHI RAGASE5911912121270C
3RD JANHVI CHOTWANI 4111399101066D
3RD ADITYA SONARE37101111141066D
3RD RASHI SINGRE5913811101066D
3RD KHYATI MUDE31010912111065D
L.K.G. KHUSHI GADODIA10121316N.A.14N.A.65D
3RD SRUSHTI DHAWALE5412910121264D
2ND B DHRUV CHOURASIA 498111091263D
3RD SHIVANSH LALWANI 41111101061062D
3RD DIVYANSH POPHARE4771010121060D
3RD ANISH ZODAPE510968121060D
3RD ANGAD WANJARI510129771060D
L.K.G. ISHIKA GHAWADE12171516N.A.0N.A.60D
3RD TAMANNA PALIWAL 57867141057D
2ND AVANSH MANOHAR455612111154D
3RD AADESH MESHRAM 46887101053D
3RD ADITYA GUPTA 43993101250D
3RD NAVYA DHANDE4578681250D
3RD AVIN NAGRARE40020309NOT ATTEMPT

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST AHARSHVARDHAN NEERAJ SINGH 96
21ST AARYAN ARUN LANDGE 94
31ST ASHLOK ANUP SERSARIA 93
41ST AABHIRAM ANAND BAKSHI 90
51ST ASWANAND VIVEK MENJOGE90
61ST AAARJAVI RAJENDRA SHILONE 88
71ST APRUTHVI RITESH SHARMA87
81ST B RIDDHI KACHRULAL SEKSARIA96
91ST B VIDHI VIPIN RAMTEKE94
101ST B KALASH MAYUR TEMBHARE94
111ST B IRA ABHIJEET DESHPANDE94
121ST B AVANI CHETAN KALAMBE90
131ST B TANISHQ RAVINDRA BAMBAL 90
141ST B DEEVYANI SURESH BUREWAR87
151ST B BHAUMIK SARANG ROKADE85
162ND APUSHKAR YENDE 92
172ND AANAV MARKANDEWAR84
182ND ADIRGHIKA TAGDE 83
192ND AANJAS MHASAL80
202ND AARNAV SHENDE 75
212ND AVIRAT NAWARE73
222ND B RITWIK MORGHADE 92
232ND B RUTURAJ SHRIRAME 87
242ND B SARTHAK RAMTEKE83
252ND B ANSHUMAN KHOBRAGADE83
262ND B PUSHKAR KENDRE81
272ND B SANJEEVANI GAJBHIYE81
282ND B SHREYA KASARLA 80
292ND B KANISH TIWARI 73
303RD SARAKSHI PATIL 85
313RD SAISHA TOTADE85
323RD AHILYA BADKHAL80
333RD DEVYANSH TAYWADE78
343RD AASHITA MATHUR 75
353RD NAYSA DHANWALKAR75
363RD SHOURYA CHANDAN KHEDE74
373RD PRATYUSHA SONTAKKE 72
383RD ADITRI MATHUR72
393RD HIMANSHI RAGASE70
40K.G. 2ND GARVITA S. PRASAD95
41K.G. 2ND SOHEE A. GUJAR91
42K.G. 2ND YANIDH P. TAGDE91
43K.G. 2ND VENKATESH S. RAUT 90
44K.G. 2ND MRUNMAYI S. THAKRE90
45K.G. 2ND SHAURYA A. SAVADIA 90
46K.G. 2ND TANISHA M. DORLE 88
47K.G. 2ND YATHARTH Y. FULZELE 87
48K.G. 2ND PRASMIT P. NAGRARE85
49K.G. 2ND DHANVI P. AGRAWAL 85
50L.K.G. ANVI SAHARE92
51L.K.G. SARAH PAITHANE 92
52L.K.G. BRAHMANI GUNDALWAR90
53L.K.G. SARANSH JOSHI90
54L.K.G. HIMANI KALAMBE87
55L.K.G. TRIJAA WASNIK 86
56L.K.G. AARADHYA PRADHAN 82
57L.K.G. MRIGAA BINEKAR81
58L.K.G. MARIYAM SHEIKH81
59NURSERY NIDHI GULHANE91
60NURSERY DHRUV PATIL 86
61NURSERY PAAVAK GIRIPUNJE86
62NURSERY ATHASHREE SAHARE81