T.I.M.E KIDS PRE SCHOOL, EDAPAZHANJI (KERALA) 2019-03-01T07:02:58+00:00

Project Description

T.I.M.E KIDS PRE SCHOOL, EDAPAZHANJI (KERALA)

T.I.M.E Kids Pre School Is Situated At Edapazhanji, Kerala. It is an English medium school.

T.I.M.E KIDS PRE SCHOOL
NO-285, C.S.M. Nagar, Edapazhanji, Trivandrum, Kerala

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MEERA NATHAN
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 15th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
L.K.G. ASHER S. ALEX 96FIRST
L.K.G. VAIDEHI DEEPA96FIRST
L.K.G. SAMUDRA VIJAY 96FIRST
K.G. SHREYAS NIKHIL95FIRST
K.G. SARAYU KRISHNA 95FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
L.K.G. ASHER S. ALEX 16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G. VAIDEHI DEEPA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G. SAMUDRA VIJAY 16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
K.G. SHREYAS NIKHIL15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
K.G. SARAYU KRISHNA 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
K.G. KSHETRA SHIBU 15191920N.A.20N.A.93A
L.K.G. RIDDHI NAIR 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
L.K.G. RYAN J. RAKESH 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
K.G. RITHU S.13192020N.A.20N.A.92A
K.G. JINITHA MARIAM JOSE13192020N.A.20N.A.92A
K.G. ABHIJAY B. 13201920N.A.20N.A.92A
K.G. KARAN A. 13191920N.A.20N.A.91A
K.G. ISHA SHIJU14181920N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G. ARJUN V.S. 14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G. AYAN JOTHISH 13202018N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G. PRAYAG C. NADH 14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
K.G. SAMHITH SREEKANTH 12172020N.A.20N.A.89A
K.G. AMITHA A.S.13181820N.A.20N.A.89A
L.K.G. NIRANJANA S.A.13202016N.A.20N.A.89A
K.G. GOWREESH NAIR H.12191918N.A.20N.A.88B
K.G. ANKITH A. NAIR12182216N.A.20N.A.88B
L.K.G. NAVEEN P. NAIR 13202017N.A.18N.A.88B
K.G. OMKARNATH S.12171918N.A.20N.A.86B
K.G. EKAA NITHIN13171818N.A.20N.A.86B
L.K.G. HIRANNMAYI D. NAIR13152018N.A.20N.A.86B
L.K.G. AKSHITHA BINESH 13202012N.A.20N.A.85B
L.K.G. VAIGA VINOD M. 13142018N.A.20N.A.85B
K.G. SRAVYA A.S.14161820N.A.15N.A.83B
K.G. NIVEDITHA P.13162014N.A.20N.A.83B
L.K.G. DIYA MARIAM REJOY13202010N.A.20N.A.83B
K.G. SHREYA SINGH13171812N.A.20N.A.80B
K.G. VISMAYA V. 14191912N.A.15N.A.79B
L.K.G. NIRANJAN R. 1315204N.A.20N.A.72C
L.K.G. GOURISANKER S.1215206N.A.18N.A.71C
L.K.G. ARJUN A. NAIR 1314204N.A.18N.A.69C
L.K.G. A. AVINASH SHOBAN 1320153N.A.18N.A.69C
L.K.G. ABHIHARSH A.P.1215156N.A.20N.A.68D
L.K.G. ABHINAV S. 1372010N.A.18N.A.68D
L.K.G. ISHITHA MOHAN 1462013N.A.15N.A.68D
L.K.G. ROHAN R. NAIR 13102014N.A.5N.A.62D
L.K.G. ANVIN M. NAIR 1342020N.A.2N.A.59D
L.K.G. SUBIKSHA 1310205N.A.10N.A.58D
L.K.G. ADITYA RAJESH 1310163N.A.15N.A.57D
L.K.G. PRANAV MOHAN A.V. 1315153N.A.0N.A.46E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
1K.G. SHREYAS NIKHIL95
2K.G. SARAYU KRISHNA 95
3K.G. KSHETRA SHIBU 93
4K.G. RITHU S.92
5K.G. JINITHA MARIAM JOSE92
6K.G. ABHIJAY B. 92
7K.G. KARAN A. 91
8K.G. ISHA SHIJU91
9K.G. SAMHITH SREEKANTH 89
10K.G. AMITHA A.S.89
11K.G. GOWREESH NAIR H.88
12K.G. ANKITH A. NAIR88
13K.G. OMKARNATH S.86
14K.G. EKAA NITHIN86
15L.K.G. ASHER S. ALEX 96
16L.K.G. VAIDEHI DEEPA96
17L.K.G. SAMUDRA VIJAY 96
18L.K.G. RIDDHI NAIR 93
19L.K.G. RYAN J. RAKESH 93
20L.K.G. ARJUN V.S. 91
21L.K.G. AYAN JOTHISH 91
22L.K.G. PRAYAG C. NADH 91
23L.K.G. NIRANJANA S.A.89
24L.K.G. NAVEEN P. NAIR 88
25L.K.G. HIRANNMAYI D. NAIR86
26L.K.G. AKSHITHA BINESH 85
27L.K.G. VAIGA VINOD M. 85