SUNBEAM SCHOOL, MUGHALSARAI 2019-08-20T08:38:10+00:00

Project Description

SUNBEAM SCHOOL, MUGHALSARAI

Sunbeam School Mughalsarai, a dream child of a visionary par excellence Late Shri G.P. Kanudia is situated in a picturesque environment amidst serene surroundings on the g.t Road, between Varanasiand Mughalsarai. Sunbeam School Mughalsari has adopted a very dynamic and progressive attitude to expose children to an educational programme so that they are able to face an uncertain future with true wisdom, grit and determination. School will march ahead with the clarity of mind that “the power of ignited soul is more powerful than any force on the earth”.

SUNBEAM SCHOOL
Karwat, GT Road (near FCI Godown), Dulhipur Mughalsarai

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

M. AFZAL KHAN
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 27th August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST A AVYAN YADAV 90FIRST
1ST B ANKUSH KUMAR ROY86FIRST
1ST C SAANVI 88FIRST
2ND A AADARSH DEW 90FIRST
2ND B ATHARVA SRIVASTAVA 90FIRST
2ND B ANANYA SHUKLA 90FIRST
K.G. ANEETIPRIYA 75FIRST
K.G. BLAKSHITA 84FIRST
L.K.G. RAKSHI FARNAZ85FIRST
L.K.G. DEPPAN 82FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST ASIDDHARTH 510101315151583B
1ST ADEEPIKA KUMARI 51351113131171C
1ST AMEHUL KUMAR SINGH 413312615861D
1ST A AVYAN YADAV 512131515151590A
1ST A TEJESHWI RAJ 51281513151583B
1ST A ARADHYA YADAV 512101310151580B
1ST A SHIVANYA 412121111151580B
1ST A ADITYA SINGH 41291511151480B
1ST A ARADHYA KUMARI 312111113151378C
1ST A ARPITA KUMARI31281014151577C
1ST A DURGA 415111110111577C
1ST A AALIKH DWIVEDI 41315510121372C
1ST A APOORVA 4106815151068D
1ST A AARADHYA 511699151065D
1ST A BRIJ RAJ 392129151363D
1ST A SAKSHI SINGH 3121115151057D
1ST BANKIT YADAV 41361215151580B
1ST BNEHAL KUAMR GOND 413101215151180B
1ST BRISHIT KUMAR 41012911151576C
1ST BNAMAN AGRAWAL 31381111151374C
1ST BMNANA RAJ 3138911151372C
1ST BABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV 3139515151171C
1ST BVIRAT KAPOOR 3611713151267D
1ST B ANKUSH KUMAR ROY513131015151586B
1ST B ANWIK SINGH 511101015151076C
1ST B DIVYANSH KUMAR 51210810151373C
1ST B ASHUTOSH 4133813151571C
1ST C SAANVI 513121415151488B
1ST C ADITYA KUMAR31391513151482B
1ST C SUSHANT JAISWAL47131214151580B
1ST C SADHIKA YADAV 31381214151580B
1ST C KANISHK YADAV 571414815871C
1ST C TEJASH TIWARI 513799151371C
1ST C ISHIKA AGRAWAL 31310310151468D
1ST C ANUSHKA MEENA 3712610151467D
1ST C RALRA SINGH3641014151062D
1ST C AYUSH SINGH 58810715962D
1ST C SHIVANSHU KUMAR 285611151057D
1ST C SHREYANSH 251011515755D
1ST C DEVESH SINGH 58121505954D
1ST C FARHAN AHMED 32133951550D
1ST C ADARSH 21075015746E
2ND RUHI 4131410149872C
2ND A AADARSH DEW 512141515151490A
2ND A AADYA YADAV 51214151471380B
2ND A MOHD AYAN ALI311131212131478C
2ND A PUSHKAR PATHAK 010111415151378C
2ND A ABHISHEK KUMAR 313111413111176C
2ND A EMAAD KHAN 51012151310974C
2ND A TRISHA 51112121481274C
2ND A ARMAAN 41213101411973C
2ND A SAMEER DUBEY51112141471073C
2ND A KRISH SHARMA 31113141291072C
2ND A ISHMEET SINGH SALUJA 413911119764D
2ND A HARSHIT 312813710962D
2ND A AUANYA RISHIT5910111071062D
2ND A YATHARTH SINGH 3109811101061D
2ND A SAANVI SHREE TRIPATHI 4799514553D
2ND B ATHARVA SRIVASTAVA 713141313151590A
2ND B ANANYA SHUKLA 613131415151490A
2ND B MD. HAMZA 311131411111578C
2ND B ABHIGYAN PRAKASH PAL51314131310977C
2ND B SAMIR MAURYA 311141312111377C
2ND B AYUSHI 411121215111075C
2ND B DEVANSH KAUSHIK 41214141111975C
2ND B ANVESHA ANAND 41014131481275C
2ND B DIVYANSHI GUPTA 61112141361375C
2ND B RAKSHITAH KHATRI 3131312139871C
2ND B ABHISHEK YADAV21213101110866D
2ND B PRACHI RAJ 3111271371063D
2ND C PRAGATI YADAV 41213141310874C
2ND C PRIYANSHU PANDEY 6141291261170C
2ND C SONALI 49141211101070C
2ND C ARYA SINGH 5131410108868D
2ND C MAYANK RAJ 514109129867D
2ND C ADARSH RAJ 310109814761D
K.G. RITIVIK 1410159N.A.0N.A.48E
K.G. GAURAV RAY 1020015N.A.0N.A.45E
K.G. ANEETIPRIYA 15151515N.A.15N.A.75C
K.G. AIZAAN15111112N.A.14N.A.63D
K.G. AANAY 1013815N.A.15N.A.61D
K.G. AADARSH JALYASH 1513107N.A.15N.A.60D
K.G. AGAURAV RAY 1318715N.A.4N.A.57D
K.G. AANSHUMAN 151589N.A.10N.A.57D
K.G. AJINEYASH1312149N.A.8N.A.56D
K.G. ASATJOT 1313715N.A.7N.A.55D
K.G. ADEVANSH KUMAR 1111145N.A.10N.A.51D
K.G. AAADVIK 1571415N.A.0N.A.51D
K.G. ASHAH AYAAN AHMAD 101078N.A.15N.A.50D
K.G. ANEETIRIYA 10400N.A.0N.A.14NOT ATTEMPT
K.G. BLAKSHITA 18151516N.A.20N.A.84B
K.G. BHARSH RAJ13201115N.A.15N.A.74C
K.G. BABHINAV KUMAR 15151414N.A.13N.A.71C
K.G. BSHANVI TIWARI 13141115N.A.15N.A.68D
K.G. BKARAN SHEKHAR 15151313N.A.11N.A.67D
K.G. BUPASANA 15141114N.A.10N.A.64D
K.G. BANSHUL KUMAR ARYA 1410913N.A.15N.A.61D
K.G. BARYAN RAJ 1215159N.A.9N.A.60D
K.G. BANUSHREE 1512315N.A.10N.A.55D
L.K.G. RAKSHI FARNAZ14171420N.A.20N.A.85B
L.K.G. DEPPAN 11201615N.A.20N.A.82B
L.K.G. ARUSH 14151214N.A.16N.A.71C
L.K.G. ISHANI RANJAN 10151216N.A.17N.A.70C
L.K.G. RAJVEER15121215N.A.14N.A.68D
L.K.G. SHIVEN 14151011N.A.16N.A.66D
L.K.G. DARSH SINGH 5151311N.A.20N.A.64D
L.K.G. HARSHITA 10151613N.A.10N.A.64D
L.K.G. HUMAIRA 15101414N.A.10N.A.63D
L.K.G. AGRIMA 8131510N.A.16N.A.62D
L.K.G. SARTHAK 8131510N.A.15N.A.61D
L.K.G. AYUSH 1515150N.A.15N.A.60D
L.K.G. MANYA SINYAY8131015N.A.14N.A.60D
L.K.G. SHIVANYA TIWARI 815129N.A.14N.A.58D
L.K.G. STUTI 113168N.A.18N.A.56D
L.K.G. AARAV 1351514N.A.8N.A.55D
L.K.G. SHAURYA PANDEY 515614N.A.14N.A.54D
L.K.G. ATHARVA PANDEY 1051014N.A.12N.A.51D
L.K.G. AADYANSH 5131415N.A.0N.A.47E
NURSERY ERA JAISWAL520150N.A.20N.A.60D
NURSERY ABHIMANYU PRAKSH419150N.A.18N.A.56D
NURSERY MADHAV PAL 615120N.A.15N.A.48E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST ASIDDHARTH 83
21ST ADEEPIKA KUMARI 71
31ST A AVYAN YADAV 90
41ST A TEJESHWI RAJ 83
51ST A ARADHYA YADAV 80
61ST A SHIVANYA 80
71ST A ADITYA SINGH 80
81ST A ARADHYA KUMARI 78
91ST A ARPITA KUMARI77
101ST A DURGA 77
111ST A AALIKH DWIVEDI 72
121ST BANKIT YADAV 80
131ST BNEHAL KUAMR GOND 80
141ST BRISHIT KUMAR 76
151ST BNAMAN AGRAWAL 74
161ST BMNANA RAJ 72
171ST BABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV 71
181ST B ANKUSH KUMAR ROY86
191ST B ANWIK SINGH 76
201ST B DIVYANSH KUMAR 73
211ST B ASHUTOSH 71
221ST C SAANVI 88
231ST C ADITYA KUMAR82
241ST C SUSHANT JAISWAL80
251ST C SADHIKA YADAV 80
261ST C KANISHK YADAV 71
271ST C TEJASH TIWARI 71
282ND RUHI 72
292ND A AADARSH DEW 90
302ND A AADYA YADAV 80
312ND A MOHD AYAN ALI78
322ND A PUSHKAR PATHAK 78
332ND A ABHISHEK KUMAR 76
342ND A EMAAD KHAN 74
352ND A TRISHA 74
362ND A ARMAAN 73
372ND A SAMEER DUBEY73
382ND A KRISH SHARMA 72
392ND B ATHARVA SRIVASTAVA 90
402ND B ANANYA SHUKLA 90
412ND B MD. HAMZA 78
422ND B ABHIGYAN PRAKASH PAL77
432ND B SAMIR MAURYA 77
442ND B AYUSHI 75
452ND B DEVANSH KAUSHIK 75
462ND B ANVESHA ANAND 75
472ND B DIVYANSHI GUPTA 75
482ND B RAKSHITAH KHATRI 71
492ND C PRAGATI YADAV 74
502ND C PRIYANSHU PANDEY 70
512ND C SONALI 70
52K.G. ANEETIPRIYA 75
53K.G. BLAKSHITA 84
54K.G. BHARSH RAJ74
55K.G. BABHINAV KUMAR 71
56L.K.G. RAKSHI FARNAZ85
57L.K.G. DEPPAN 82
58L.K.G. ARUSH 71
59L.K.G. ISHANI RANJAN 70

Result of Final Round

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
K.G. ANEETIPRIYA 17192019N.A.18N.A.93A
1ST ASIDDHARTH 515151213111384B
2ND B AYUSHI 613121412121584B
L.K.G. RAKSHI FARNAZ15181718N.A.16N.A.84B
1ST C SAANVI 512131213141483B
2ND B ANANYA SHUKLA 613141011141583B
K.G. BLAKSHIKA12161919N.A.17N.A.83B
K.G. BHARSH RAJ10171620N.A.20N.A.83B
K.G. BABHINAV KUMAR 15151617N.A.20N.A.83B
L.K.G. ISHANI RANJAN 13181518N.A.19N.A.83B
1ST A ADITYA SINGH 410121514121582B
1ST BRISHIT KUMAR 510121314151382B
2ND A AADYA YADAV 51515915111282B
2ND A KRISH SHARMA 514141013151182B
2ND B ANVESHA ANAND 615141112111382B
1ST A DURGA 610121311141581B
2ND A EMAAD KHAN 512141013121581B
2ND A TRISHA 615131213121081B
2ND B SAMIR MAURYA 513111012151581B
2ND B DEVANSH KAUSHIK 515141014101381B
2ND B DIVYANSHI GUPTA 515101110151581B
2ND A ABHISHEK KUMAR 512141010141580B
2ND A AADARSH DEW 315151011121480B
2ND B ATHARVA SRIVASTAVA 68131412131480B
2ND B MD. HAMZA 51581113141480B
2ND C SONALI 514121012151280B
2ND C PRAGATI YADAV 61371014151580B
1ST A AVYAN YADAV 51013912151579B
1ST A ARADHYA YADAV 41115613151579B
1ST A ARPITA KUMARI55151013151578C
1ST B DIVYANSH KUMAR 510141212101578C
1ST A SHIVANYA 31115711151577C
2ND A SAMEER DUBEY4158711151575C
2ND C PRIYANSHU PANDEY 41015106151575C
2ND A ARMAAN 415988151574C
1ST BNAMAN AGRAWAL 5514715121573C
1ST ADEEPIKA KUMARI 4811715121572C
1ST BANKIT YADAV 5915810101572B
1ST A AALIKH DWIVEDI 581561291368D
1ST C KANISHK YADAV 5512513131568D
1ST BNEHAL KUMAR GOND 61010124101567D
1ST A ARADHYA KUMARI 481291451466D
2ND A PUSHKAR PATHAK 0513108151566D
L.K.G. ARUSH 15201020N.A.0N.A.65D
1ST C SUSHANT JAISWAL5109812101064D
2ND B RAKSHITA KHATRI 610971215564D
1ST A TEJESHWI RAJ 551368101562D
1ST B ANWIK SINGH 5210810101560D
1ST B ANKUSH KUMAR ROY510880131559D
1ST ASADHIKA YADAV 510128091458D
1ST ATEJASH TIWARI 087811101357D
1ST B ASHUTOSH 57850131553D
2ND ALIZA SHEIKH56137801049D