ST. MARY’S SCHOOL, DAHOD (GUJARAT) 2020-01-27T10:44:05+00:00

Project Description

ST. MARY’S SCHOOL, DAHOD (GUJARAT)

St. Mary’s School is a Co-Educational school affiliated to CBSE syllabus. It is located in Dahod,Gujarat. The school was established in the year 1999 and is managed by Zoroastrian Charitable and Educational Trust, Dahod (ZCET).

ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
Godi Road, Dahod, Gujarat 389151

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

UJVAL
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITIONMEDAL     
10TH AAVADH GANDHI90FIRSTGOLD
1ST CHARIPRIYA DHARMANI92FIRSTGOLD
2ND ARAGHAV VINAY PAL90FIRSTGOLD
3RD BRASHESH NILESH KUMAR SURYAVANSHI86FIRSTGOLD
4TH AAMATULLAH VAJIUDDIN BAJI82FIRSTGOLD
5TH BHARSHIT NARESHKUMAR AHELANI85FIRSTGOLD
6TH AAKSHARA GAURAV GANDHI75FIRSTGOLD
7TH BMOHAMMAD SHABBIR DHILAWALA82FIRSTGOLD
8TH CDEEP VIJAYKUMAR PRAJAPATI90FIRSTGOLD
9TH CHRIDAY VYAS88FIRSTGOLD
JR. K.G. ASAIYAMI V. DOSHI96FIRSTGOLD
JR. K.G. BHARSHIT P. JETHWANI96FIRSTGOLD
SR. K.G. ASUHANI R. HADAKSHI97FIRSTGOLD
SR. K.G. BAVIKA M. AGRAWAL97FIRSTGOLD

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
10THSIDDHARTH CHOUDHARI615141212141386B
10THOM PANCHAL51412138121377C
10THDHRUVYA SHAH6141310814671C
10TH ABDEMANAF MANNAN KOVAZAR614151412141186B
10TH MOHAMMAD JAMBUGHODA51414137101376C
10TH AAVADH GANDHI515151314141490A
10TH AAZIZ YUSUF GULAMALI41413710141476C
10TH BPREET VAIBHAVKUMAR SHARAF414141214141486B
1ST AAARAV DINESH NANDANWAR610141413121180B
1ST BMUFADDAL ABDEALI KUNDAWALA414131512151588B
1ST BPAAWAN HITESH CHANDRA PANCHAL41311148151580B
1ST BIDRISH MUFFADAL KATHERIA51314155151380B
1ST BBATUL KAIDJOHAR BAGWAN61414155131380B
1ST BHARI VARDHAN61314145141177C
1ST CHARIPRIYA DHARMANI514141515141592A
1ST CAARAV HITESHKUMAR RATHOD514131513131588B
1ST CJITANSH 514141411131586B
1ST CHATIM SIRAJ KAPADIA513141410141585B
1ST CVAIBHAVI SAHETAI51314155141581B
2ND ARAGHAV VINAY PAL514141413151590A
2ND AKHUSHI512141214141586B
2ND AMURTUZA K.68131514131382B
2ND AAARYA GANDHI614141010111580B
2ND AGAURAV JIVANLAL RAJGOR5106134131061D
2ND BABBAS TAHERBHAI PARAWALA513141413131486B
2ND BMOHHMED SHABAN SHIEKH613141114141486B
2ND BBATUL SAKILBHAI P.513141013121481B
2ND CATHARV VISHESH PATIL51014149111578C
2ND CKHANAK NARESH SHAH58141310141175C
2ND CCHARYA JAIN510141012101475C
2ND CJATIN DINESH KUMAR NANGLANI5514145131470C
3RD ARUQAIYAH J.6141261112970C
3RD AZOHRA P.6101200141052D
3RD BRASHESH NILESH KUMAR SURYAVANSHI514131214141486B
3RD BKRITIKA HALDER51412612111171C
3RD BSADHYA SADHAK KOTHARI5121481381070C
3RD BTAHERF NALAWALA613124106960D
3RD BMOHAMMED KATHIRA511135119660D
3RD BATHARV VISHESH PATIL51484107553D
3RD CJAISAL S. VYAS 61412111461073C
4TH HARDI RAKESH JAIN48891011555D
4TH AAMATULLAH VAJIUDDIN BAJI61014141415982B
4TH ASOHAM K. PATEL5141438141068D
4TH AKRISHNA CHANDWANI68135105653D
4TH BVRISHANK T. AMIN6101136141262D
4TH CBHAVI AJAYKUMAR JAIN61014101114570C
4TH CTANISHKA CHAUHAN51413101114370C
4TH CDEV KIRANKUMAR PRAJAPATI61413411121070C
4TH CALIASGAR GULAMBALI581010610655D
5TH PURAV NARESH SHAH51215131414881B
5TH ADIT SHAH551412148866D
5TH AARSHDEEP SINGH SHIKH5151481410571C
5TH ASHIVANI JIVAN BHAI RAJGOR510156108660D
5TH BHARSHIT NARESHKUMAR AHELANI615151015141085B
5TH BPRIYANSHU PANKAJ NAYTA51414101410572C
5TH BKAVYA JETHWANI5141551410770C
5TH BARVA ALIASAGAR J.613115128560D
5TH BTASNEEM AAMIR CHALLA58156144860D
5TH BBHARGAV DEEPAK KUMAR BHASANI6101214103560D
5TH BVANSH NAVANI612136810560D
5TH CMISHA KASHYAP VAIDYA71415101415580B
5TH CPARV NANDANWAR6141512148675C
5TH CVIDHI SUNIL CHANDNANI6141561410772C
5TH CMUDRA PARESH KUMAR BADADWAL6111441313768D
5TH CSAMEENA BAGWAN6101451211866D
5TH CPAL HIMANSHU JAIN6131451110766D
5TH CRASHIDA MUSTAFA PETROLWALA661541012760D
6TH AAKSHARA GAURAV GANDHI61011614141475C
6TH ATANISH SATISHKUMAR JAT5107413101160D
6TH AHARSHRAJ SAILESH PARMAR6101151411360D
6TH AALIASGAR KUTBUDDIN LIMDIWALA612105910355D
7TH NAZERA RIYAZ SHEIKH6151561461274C
7TH ANITI KETANBHAI PATEL51515012101370C
7TH BMOHAMMAD SHABBIR DHILAWALA51515914101482B
7TH BMUKARRAM MURTAZA NIMACHWALA5141561351270C
7TH BAAKARSH JIGNESH SHAH514155681366D
7TH BBURHANUDDIN DIPALIYAWALA6111541031362D
7TH CVEDANSHI RAKESHBHAI D.6131541441470C
7TH CSHREYANSHI MISHRA4151551461170C
7TH CMEHLAM ALIASGER BADSHAH415156133561D
7TH CJASNIM JAHER PARAWALA514150601353D
8TH AYESHAYA CONTRACTOR6141581051472C
8TH ARIDDHI J. CHAUHAN681541451365D
8TH ANIDHI MAHESHBHAI BARIYA55155141853D
8TH ASHENIN S. KALASVA56156651053D
8TH BARCHIE SHAH6151561281476C
8TH BTAHA LOKHANDWALA613156691570C
8TH CDEEP VIJAYKUMAR PRAJAPATI615151314131490A
8TH CSWATI SANJAY KUMAR DASH5151581081374C
8TH CBHUMI A. KHUSHLANI5131541361470C
8TH CKRATIK V. JAIN5111561161468D
8TH CVANSAJ KAVINDRA NAYAK512155731360D
9TH CHRIDAY VYAS614141114151488B
9TH CARISHI JAIN51415614151483B
9TH CAAYUSH K. GOHIL61414613141380B
9TH CVAIBHAVKUMAR ARVINDBHAI BAMAN0141381014463D
JR. K.G. ASAIYAMI V. DOSHI17202019N.A.20N.A.96A
JR. K.G. APARYANTRA U. KHAMBHATA14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G. AAANYA S. NINAMA15201720N.A.18N.A.90A
JR. K.G. AANIK A. MAHESHWARI15191720N.A.19N.A.90A
JR. K.G. APARIDHI S. LAKHWANI15201220N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G. AHARSHVARDHAN SINH I. PUVAR14181519N.A.20N.A.86B
JR. K.G. BHARSHIT P. JETHWANI16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
JR. K.G. BBURHANUDDIN M. BHATIA14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. BHATIM H. UDAIGARHWALA15201520N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. BMANTHAN M. JETHANI15171620N.A.19N.A.87B
JR. K.G. BDEV K. VAIDYA13201420N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G. BBURHANUDDIN A. KATHIRIYA14131620N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G. BHITARTH J. DEVNANI13121218N.A.20N.A.75C
SR. K.G. ASUHANI R. HADAKSHI17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
SR. K.G. AAARAV P. BADADWAL14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
SR. K.G. ADIVIJA P. SHAH14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
SR. K.G. AMALAV B. PATEL14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
SR. K.G. ASAKINA F. JIRUWALA14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
SR. K.G. ADIA A. ROZA13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. ANIYATI B. AGRAWAL14202020N.A.18N.A.92A
SR. K.G. ABURHANUDDIN M. BAJIWALA14202020N.A.17N.A.91A
SR. K.G. AVIHAN H. PATEL15202020N.A.16N.A.91A
SR. K.G. ADEVKUMAR R. PANDYA14202017N.A.17N.A.88B
SR. K.G. ANEEL V. KACHOTIYA12162020N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. APRATIK KUMAR14202018N.A.16N.A.88B
SR. K.G. AMOHAMMED ARSH S. PATHAN14202018N.A.15N.A.87B
SR. K.G. ATASNEEM I. KHARODAWALA14201420N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. AIBRAHIM J. TENA14201418N.A.20N.A.86B
SR. K.G. AJEET P. BISWAS14151220N.A.20N.A.81B
SR. K.G. BAVIKA M. AGRAWAL17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
SR. K.G. BSHRESH H. DAMOR14202020N.A.18N.A.92A
SR. K.G. BAARAV P. PRITMANI14202020N.A.18N.A.92A
SR. K.G. BKISHA D. PARGI15201520N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. BDIVYAM M. PANCHAL14202016N.A.18N.A.88B
SR. K.G. BDHIYAAN A. JAIN13201520N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. BMARIYAH A. GARBADAWALA12201420N.A.20N.A.86B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
110TH AAVADH GANDHI90
21ST CHARIPRIYA DHARMANI92
32ND ARAGHAV VINAY PAL90
43RD BRASHESH NILESH KUMAR SURYAVANSHI86
54TH AAMATULLAH VAJIUDDIN BAJI82
65TH BHARSHIT NARESHKUMAR AHELANI85
76TH AAKSHARA GAURAV GANDHI75
87TH BMOHAMMAD SHABBIR DHILAWALA82
98TH CDEEP VIJAYKUMAR PRAJAPATI90
109TH CHRIDAY VYAS88
11JR. K.G. ASAIYAMI V. DOSHI96
12JR. K.G. BHARSHIT P. JETHWANI96
13SR. K.G. ASUHANI R. HADAKSHI97
14SR. K.G. BAVIKA M. AGRAWAL97