ST. JOSEPH’S CON. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHOPAL (M.P.) 2020-06-28T06:03:49+00:00

Project Description

ST. JOSEPH’S CON. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHOPAL (M.P.)

St Joseph’S Sr Sec School located in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 1986. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Archoliocase Of Bhopal.

ST. JOSEPH’S CON. SR. SEC. SCHOOL
Church Rd, Idgah Hills, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462001

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. PANCHALI DUTTA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- will be announced soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
10TH E ANUSHKA NAIR 87FIRST
1ST B NO NAME 94FIRST
1ST C DEEPALI BORANA 94FIRST
1ST DALIZA NASIR ALI 94FIRST
2ND A AINIKA MISHRA 92FIRST
3RD A VAIBHAVI SAXENA 81FIRST
4TH B YASHIKA LACHHWANI 80FIRST
5TH A KHUSHI WADHWANI 82FIRST
6TH C JUHI SHAHANI75FIRST
7TH ASHAMBHAVI KHANNA 75FIRST
8TH EGARIMA DWIVEDI 80FIRST
9TH ECHARU RAMNANI 87FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
1ST B NO NAME 815151415151294A
1ST C DEEPALI BORANA 715151415151394A
1ST DALIZA NASIR ALI 615151415151494A
2ND A AINIKA MISHRA 614141514141592A
1ST A PAVIKA MAITHIL515141215151490A
1ST C AMYA JAIN 612151415151390A
1ST C MEGHNA 515151115151490A
1ST C REYAN GEORGE615111415151490A
1ST D MYSHA PARNVEEN 415151415151290A
1ST E ZAHRA J.612151415151390A
1ST ALIJA ANNA L.415151412151388B
1ST C AAYERAHAMAAN KHAN 615151015151288B
1ST C AANYA JOSHI 812151315151088B
1ST C KARNIKA SHARMA515131415151188B
1ST DFATIMA SOHIB A. 515151513151088B
1ST DTAJYABA PASHA 512141415151388B
2ND A AASIYA ZAHRA ZAIDI 515131514141288B
2ND B AARNA MODHERA 714131514131288B
2ND DTVISHA MOHARE 712131514151288B
10TH E ANUSHKA NAIR 715141314131187B
9TH ECHARU RAMNANI 713151114131487B
1ST E ANIKA SHARMA 87141415151386B
2ND B SHRAVYA GUPTA 513151415101486B
2ND CAIZA S.614131412141386B
2ND C HAALAH ASHRAF 611141415131386B
1ST ACHITRAKSHI DHRUW612151115151185B
1ST AADEENA 615121115151185B
1ST D JAYJIFA ALTAF 712151415111185B
2ND CALIFA BAKSHI712141513111385B
2ND C ILMAA AKHTAR 71414151381485B
9TH E OAAS BANSAL 61515813151385B
1ST A KYRA NAGRANI 614151115111183B
1ST A AARADHYA D.611151112151383B
9TH E ANSHIKA AGRWAL 71515712151283B
10TH E URVIKA ARORA714141114111182B
5TH A KHUSHI WADHWANI 61512913151282B
1ST C TEESHA GOLANT71215111581381B
3RD A VAIBHAVI SAXENA 712131413101281B
1ST ASARA Z.015151211151280B
1ST C ANANYA A.612151115101180B
1ST D AANYA GUJAR 611151115111180B
2ND B SHANNON LEAH KUMAR 713151012101380B
2ND C VEDIKA JAIN 710141413121080B
4TH B YASHIKA LACHHWANI 611131112131480B
8TH EGARIMA DWIVEDI 61515811121380B
9TH E VANSHIKA GUPTA 515131112131180B
10TH MANYA SHRIVASTAVA81114813141078C
10TH A SUZAAN AHMAD 6141491115978C
1ST B KRATI THAKUR61115118151278C
1ST B AARADHYA VERMA 79141015101378C
1ST DALIZA ANSARI 89131215101178C
1ST DSAMARA ALI 612111315101178C
1ST E PEORL V.71315101371378C
10TH A SALONI SINGH KUSHWAH 8141491410877C
2ND CSTUTI SHARMA612121113121076C
5TH B SAUMYA GUPTA 81410912101376C
9TH E DEVIKA TANEJA 6151481113976C
10TH EBANI KESWANI 7151581110975C
1ST BJANYA SHARMA 6111591591075C
1ST E RIZAN SAQUIF 7151511781275C
6TH C JUHI SHAHANI710121112131075C
7TH ASHAMBHAVI KHANNA 8131289111475C
9TH E YASHIKA THAKUR8151510128775C
2ND ERIDHI PATIL 712111110121174C
3RD E CHARVI JAGWANTI 71413109101174C
9TH BRITVIKA KATARE61514101210774C
9TH ESAMIYA SACHDEV 6131581213774C
10TH ESHAIVYA PANDEY 81311101112873C
1ST D KASHISH WIDHANI 6815101491173C
5TH DZEENIYA AHMED 611101012111373C
5TH DFALHA PASHA 61311108111473C
9TH ARITVIJA KATARE6151571111873C
10TH E ANISHA YASWAN 8151381012672C
3RD BRIDHIKA ARORA 610141110101172C
4TH C QJASCURNI MONKER 711121011101172C
5TH A PRIYANSHI ARORA 71311910121072C
9TH BAISHWARYA SUNIL 7121391012972C
9TH EMUSKAN BAHEIL 8131471013772C
1ST DPRTAP SINGH 791391291271C
3RD A AADIYA PANDEY 71012111012971C
3RD E SAMRIOOHI SHARMA 6121391012971C
8TH DNAOMI PANICKER 61015910101171C
8TH E MUSKAN SONI 7101461115871C
2ND D KANISHKA CHHENIA7811109101368D
4TH DKAVYANSHI SONI 68121011101168D
4TH D RIDDHIMA CHAUHAN 8712810111268D
5TH B ANWESHA MISCHEL BARIK 71311610111068D
4TH EANUSHKA SINGH 79119128965D
7TH DADEEBA WARSI 811889101165D
3RD EPARINITA SHRIVANTAVA6913979760D
3RD EKINJAL THAKUR 681110810760D
4TH C SHAMBHAVI SINGH PARIHAR 68978101260D
6TH C ANAAYA BINU NAINAN 8898128760D
4TH B JYOTI AGRAWAL 88951081058D
5TH A ARYA RATHI 81184781056D
1ST A AAMNA 6108101101055D
4TH AKANIKA NEMA 86107861055D
6TH C KRITIKA JAISAWAL 6896910755D
3RD A ADWITA PANDEY 7513876753D
5TH D HAYAT ALI 8119657753D
3RD D SHRIYA KULKANI 09111287552D
3RD D ALAFATIMA AHMED 61010756852D
3RD A AVISHKA L.8610856750D
4TH C PRISHA SHARMA 71076551050D
4TH E TAVISHA AGRAWAL 8765105950D
6TH C HARSHPREET KAUR CHOWDHARY5786106850D
6TH DAANYA SINGH 789678550D
6TH D KANISHKA PATEL 798756850D
6TH DAARYA NEEKHAR 678688548E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
110TH MANYA SHRIVASTAVA78
210TH A SUZAAN AHMAD 78
310TH A SALONI SINGH KUSHWAH 77
410TH EBANI KESWANI 75
510TH E ANUSHKA NAIR 87
610TH E URVIKA ARORA82
71ST ALIJA ANNA L.88
81ST ACHITRAKSHI DHRUW85
91ST AADEENA 85
101ST ASARA Z.80
111ST A PAVIKA MAITHIL90
121ST A KYRA NAGRANI 83
131ST A AARADHYA D.83
141ST BJANYA SHARMA 75
151ST B NO NAME 94
161ST B KRATI THAKUR78
171ST B AARADHYA VERMA 78
181ST C DEEPALI BORANA 94
191ST C AMYA JAIN 90
201ST C MEGHNA 90
211ST C REYAN GEORGE90
221ST C AAYERAHAMAAN KHAN 88
231ST C AANYA JOSHI 88
241ST C KARNIKA SHARMA88
251ST C TEESHA GOLANT81
261ST C ANANYA A.80
271ST DALIZA NASIR ALI 94
281ST DFATIMA SOHIB A. 88
291ST DTAJYABA PASHA 88
301ST DALIZA ANSARI 78
311ST DSAMARA ALI 78
321ST D MYSHA PARNVEEN 90
331ST D JAYJIFA ALTAF 85
341ST D AANYA GUJAR 80
351ST E ZAHRA J.90
361ST E ANIKA SHARMA 86
371ST E PEORL V.78
381ST E RIZAN SAQUIF 75
392ND A AINIKA MISHRA 92
402ND A AASIYA ZAHRA ZAIDI 88
412ND B AARNA MODHERA 88
422ND B SHRAVYA GUPTA 86
432ND B SHANNON LEAH KUMAR 80
442ND CAIZA S.86
452ND CALIFA BAKSHI85
462ND CSTUTI SHARMA76
472ND C HAALAH ASHRAF 86
482ND C ILMAA AKHTAR 85
492ND C VEDIKA JAIN 80
502ND DTVISHA MOHARE 88
513RD A VAIBHAVI SAXENA 81
524TH B YASHIKA LACHHWANI 80
535TH A KHUSHI WADHWANI 82
545TH B SAUMYA GUPTA 76
556TH C JUHI SHAHANI75
567TH ASHAMBHAVI KHANNA 75
578TH EGARIMA DWIVEDI 80
589TH ECHARU RAMNANI 87
599TH E OAAS BANSAL 85
609TH E ANSHIKA AGRWAL 83
619TH E VANSHIKA GUPTA 80
629TH E DEVIKA TANEJA 76
639TH E YASHIKA THAKUR75

Result of Final Round

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST AADEENA 51011134151573C
1ST ACHITRAKSHI DHRUW699155151170C
1ST ASARA Z.6105113151363D
1ST A AARADHYA D.51010140121566D
1ST A KYRA NAGRANI 691014081259D
1ST BJANYA SHARMA 87141100040E
1ST B KRATI THAKUR510411412955D
1ST B AARADHYA VERMA 6991423952D
1ST C KARNIKA SHARMA712131314151589A
1ST C AANYA JOSHI 510111515151081B
1ST C TEESHA GOLANT510121511151078C
1ST C ANANYA A.5961315151578C
1ST C REYAN GEORGE51012135151171C
1ST C AAYERAHAMAAN KHAN 71010115151068D
1ST C DEEPALI BORANA 5112135151465D
1ST C AMYA JAIN 511892151262D
1ST C MEGHNA 5108122141061D
1ST DTAJYABA PASHA 61013105151271C
1ST DALIZA ANSARI 61010105111163D
1ST DALIZA NASIR ALI 71083201242E
1ST DFATIMA SOHIB A. 81280001240E
1ST D AANYA GUJAR 71011156151478C
1ST D JAYJIFA ALTAF 51112155151275C
1ST D MYSHA PARNVEEN 691211461058D
1ST E ANIKA SHARMA 6913146141375C
1ST E RIZAN SAQUIF 698147151372C
1ST E PEARL V.55795141358D
1ST E ZAHRA J.71112500641E
2ND A AASIYA ZAHRA ZAIDI 51111913111575C
2ND B AARNA MODHERA 61014615121578C
2ND B SHRAVYA GUPTA 681181291569C
2ND B SHANNON LEAH KUMAR 751291291367D
2ND CAIZA S.610151213111582B
2ND CALIFA BAKSHI610125791362D
2ND CSTUTI SHARMA4111233111054D
2ND C HAALAH ASHRAF 512151214111382B
2ND C ILMAA AKHTAR 61114915141281B
2ND C VEDIKA JAIN 61514107131378C
3RD A VAIBHAVI SAXENA 61410814101072C
4TH B YASHIKA LACHHWANI 781281410968D
5TH A KHUSHI WADHWANI 51415515151483B
5TH B SAUMYA GUPTA 51515515131482B
6TH C JUHI SHAHANI87118118659D
7TH ASHAMBHAVI KHANNA 614122941461D
8TH EGARIMA DWIVEDI 51515613111479B
9TH A SALONI SINGH KUSHWAH 81413811131279B
9TH A SUZAAN AHMAD 7914712111474C
9TH E ANUSHKA NAIR 81514812151486B
10TH MANYA SHRIVASTAVA8131371091575C
10TH ECHARU RAMNANI 511151014101479B
10TH EBANI KESWANI 6151457141475C
10TH E URVIKA ARORA41115911151479B
10TH E VANSHIKA GUPTA 51415611121578C
10TH E YASHIKA THAKUR81314612131278C
10TH E ANSHIKA AGRWAL 61414712131278C
10TH E OAAS BANSAL 8141261191575C
10TH E DEVIKA TANEJA 7101468131371C