ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL, DAMOH (M.P.) 2020-01-27T10:43:28+00:00

Project Description

ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL, DAMOH (M.P.)

St John”S Hr Sec School located in Jabalpur Naka Damoh Mp is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 1983. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society The Society Of Congregeation Of Mother Of Srow Servants Of Mary.

ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL
Jabalpur Naka Damoh (M.P.)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. APOORWA MODI/ MR. TARUN SEN
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 10th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
2ND AMIHIKA DHAGAT88FIRST
3RD CTASHI KUKREJA88FIRST
8TH CNITYA JAIN88FIRST
9TH BARIN CHOURASIA88FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
10TH BARIN BAJAJ5510513141466D
10TH BANIKET CHOUDHARY4310510151562D
11TH ADEVANSHI ARYAN.A.15181018141085B
1ST CADITYA ASATI512141512131586B
2ND AMIHIKA DHAGAT414151313141588B
2ND AYASHASWI DIXIT414151213131586B
2ND ADHANU SHRI THAKUR512151213141586B
2ND AAKAZIA RAO414131510131584B
2ND ASWARNIM ASATI414141113131584B
2ND AAARAV PALIWAL314141412111583B
2ND AJASHER KELUNG HACHENG414131313111583B
2ND AAADITYA KUMAR SINGH515121412101583B
2ND AHARSHIT41313151391582B
2ND AVIDHI DUBEY412131311121580B
2ND AARSH DAVE412131312141280B
2ND AAVNI KHARE412121313141280B
2ND AARJIT JAIN49121212121576C
2ND AYASHWIN SINGH41413111191375C
2ND AAARADH KHARE39141110101572C
2ND AARPIT BOMBARDE510111012111271C
2ND AVED DUBEY4813121313770C
2ND CANIKA CHATURVEDI41513106131374C
2ND CSHARANYA4151312561570C
3RD ANYASA JAIN51510121451273C
3RD AHARGUN KAUR CHHABRA51411121351272C
3RD BNISHAD FIWARI41010101481167D
3RD CTASHI KUKREJA514151514121388B
3RD CSONAKSHI DESHMUKH41210712151171C
3RD CAYUSHI ASATI412121013101071C
4TH ASHAISHAV JAIN45141412101170C
4TH ASHIVI NAMDEO5591213131370C
4TH APRAGATI JAIN4412614101262D
6TH ANAY RAI4141271212970C
6TH CSTUTI PALANDI410121214141480B
6TH CASMITA SINGH615121014101380B
7TH BZOYA AKHTAR QURESHI5151521281370C
7TH BARYA SINGH PARIHAR5151541181068D
7TH CTIYA SINGHANIA591581091268D
8TH BJIYA RAI515133851362D
8TH BHARSH MISHRA461439101460D
8TH CNITYA JAIN415151114151488B
8TH CNISHTHA JAIN4141561051266D
9TH AARYAN ARYA5810610101463D
9TH BARIN CHOURASIA414151313151488B
9TH BSOMYA PATEL4610612141365D
9TH BSWETANK KUMAR SUMAN561258141464D
9TH BSANIKA JAIN61010310121263D
9TH BKHUSHI RATHORE451551281463D
9TH BVARUN SINGH THAKUR4510412141463D
9TH BALZIYA KHAN5121151181062D
9TH BTULJA MEHTA48128159561D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARSK         
111TH ADEVANSHI ARYA85
21ST CADITYA ASATI86
32ND AMIHIKA DHAGAT88
42ND AYASHASWI DIXIT86
52ND ADHANU SHRI THAKUR86
62ND AAKAZIA RAO84
72ND ASWARNIM ASATI84
82ND AAARAV PALIWAL83
92ND AJASHER KELUNG HACHENG83
102ND AAADITYA KUMAR SINGH83
112ND AHARSHIT82
122ND AVIDHI DUBEY80
132ND AARSH DAVE80
142ND AAVNI KHARE80
153RD CTASHI KUKREJA88
166TH CSTUTI PALANDI80
176TH CASMITA SINGH80
188TH CNITYA JAIN88
199TH BARIN CHOURASIA88