ST. CLARES CONVENT SCHOOL, LUCKNOW 2019-08-17T07:33:27+00:00

Project Description

ST. CLARES CONVENT SCHOOL, LUCKNOW

St. Clares Convent Senior Secondary School, Lucknow was established in the year 1999. It is run by Seraphina Society Dehradun. The main aim of the society is education of the youth, especially the poor and the most abandoned children. Since 1901, the society is actively engaged in the field of education in India.

ST.CLARES CONVENT SCHOOL,
HARDOI ROAD, CLARAGANJ, P.O. KAKORI, LUCKNOW. PIN-227107

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

TAHIRA ASIF
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 09 Aug.

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
10TH BADEEB MUEEN90FIRST
10TH C FAZLA RABBI90FIRST
3RD BANSHIKA90FIRST
3RD CSYED MUDASSIR AKHTAR90FIRST
4TH AAKIF SHAMEEM78FIRST
5TH CTABASSUM FATIMA90FIRST
6TH BVARDA SIDDIQUE90FIRST
7TH ASHALVT MAURYA90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
10THMD.FURQAN FAIZI4141581411975C
10TH AANSHIKA CHANDRA51313612111373C
10TH ASHRINKHLA MAURYA51414412121172C
10TH ASAUMYA TRIVEDI31413712121172C
10TH AMAHI GUPTA51213512131272C
10TH ASHAHEEN KHATOON51314412101472C
10TH AANSHIKA RAO31412712101472C
10TH AVAMIKA GUPTA4131215129671C
10TH AFARIA ABDULLAH41412101210870C
10TH AMARIYA ASHRAF4121481281068D
10TH BADEEB MUEEN515141513131590A
10TH BANAM41314612131274C
10TH BKASHISH ARORA41314101012972C
10TH C FAZLA RABBI515141414141490A
10TH C KUSHAGRA MISRA514131514141388B
10TH C ABHISHEK MAURYA415141313141588B
10TH C HARSHIT RATHOUR41514514141076C
10TH C ANIKET SONI3141581413875C
10TH C RATUARDHANSINGH41412714131175C
10TH C AISHWARYA MAURYA41513101413675C
10TH C ADITYA MAURYA4141269131472C
3RDOJASAW51391011141274C
3RD ANISHCHAY NARESH GUPTA515151514141088B
3RD AVANSH TIWARI515151413131085B
3RD AATHARVA TIWARI515141212101078C
3RD ASIDDHARTH MAURYA5151413138977C
3RD AMOHD SOHAIB51313131561277C
3RD AKARTIK SINGH5151414144975C
3RD AMOHD TABISH51313141151475C
3RD BANSHIKA515151415151190A
3RD BASMITA51515141571283B
3RD BYASHASVINEE51514141581081B
3RD BABHYUDAY SINGH51010109121268D
3RD CSYED MUDASSIR AKHTAR515141515141290A
3RD CPRANAV TRIPATHI515141514141087B
3RD CARYA VERMA515151515101186B
3RD CINSHARA KAZMI515141513111285B
3RD CSHASHWAT PANDEY515141512131084B
3RD CADITYA KASHYAP51514151471181B
3RD CSHIFA51514131571079B
3RD CSHAHZA KHAN51514131551178C
3RD CARCHANA YADAV51415131271076C
4THRIYA SAHU461111810454D
4TH AAKIF SHAMEEM510131213131278C
4TH AVAISHNAVI SINGH5109125101061D
4TH AABHIKHYA SINGH5810132101058D
4TH ASHOURYA SAHU410111176655D
4TH AALEENA ASHRAF55911811554D
4TH BRAUNAK PAL55101212111065D
4TH BSABIO ALI4411131111963D
4TH BSAMRIDDHI TIWARI510121339961D
4TH BKAVYANSH BAJPAI4511121081060D
4TH BSRASHTI RAWAI59910910860D
4TH BAMIRA KHAN561313133154D
4TH BGUNJAN CHAURASIYA58101097251D
4TH CAGRIMA DIXIT59811591057D
4TH CMARIYAM SIDDIOUE410911610555D
4TH CVALA SUKAINA RIZVI4891157650D
5TH AMANSI JIWARI410151213101175C
5TH AVIDHI5810611111364D
5TH AVAISHNAVI CHAURSIA5101210108863D
5TH BTANZEELA510141115101075C
5TH CTABASSUM FATIMA614151414151290A
5TH CVANSHIKA RAJVANSHI61115814111277C
5TH CVAIBHAVI NANDA SAXENA51115814121176C
5TH CINSHA5915814141176C
5TH CLAIBA AYAZ KHAN51015814121276C
5TH CSHREYA GUPTA51015814121276C
5TH CSHAILJA TYAGI5815913131275C
5TH CDIVYANSH PRIYADARSHI5613914141374C
6TH AAARUSHI GUPTA59131114121175C
6TH AERAM ISLAM59121014121274C
6TH AKAMRAN AHMAD5661088548E
6TH BVARDA SIDDIQUE514141514131590A
6TH BKHYATI GOPAL TIWARI59131014121275C
6TH BDIVYANSHI VERMA511121211101273C
6TH BAGRIMA VERMA59111211141173C
6TH BALIYA RIAZ59111210151072C
6TH BNANCY SHARMA51311111410670C
6TH BAYUSHI SINGH599118131267D
6TH CMODH SAIF5912101591070C
6TH CKAJAL SHARMA510101111101067D
6TH CAKSHAY DWIVEDI5589108550D
7THPRASHA VERMA411121212111173C
7TH ASHALVT MAURYA512131515151590A
7TH AANKAN GUPTA41213811111473C
7TH BPARTH AGARWAL41214711131374C
7TH BSAUR YANH RAO51213911121274C
8TH AUMAIMA FATIMA51312211111064D
8TH CSHUMAILA KHAN51315512111273C
8TH CARSALAN AHMAD51315512101373C
8TH CARNAV SINGH51313812101172C
8TH CSHAGUN SINGH51212511141170C
9TH ASANCHAY NARESH GUPTA41412812121375C
9TH AKANISHK PRATAP SINGH413121111111173C
9TH BSAIF UR RAHMAN413131012111275C
9TH BDIVYANSH41413712131174C
9TH BABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH41413810141174C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
110TH BADEEB MUEEN90
210TH C FAZLA RABBI90
33RD BANSHIKA90
43RD CSYED MUDASSIR AKHTAR90
54TH AAKIF SHAMEEM78
65TH CTABASSUM FATIMA90
76TH BVARDA SIDDIQUE90
87TH ASHALVT MAURYA90
93RD ANISHCHAY NARESH GUPTA88
103RD CPRANAV TRIPATHI87
113RD CARYA VERMA86
123RD AVANSH TIWARI85
133RD CINSHARA KAZMI85
143RD CSHASHWAT PANDEY84
153RD BASMITA83
163RD BYASHASVINEE81
173RD CADITYA KASHYAP81
1810TH C KUSHAGRA MISRA88
1910TH C ABHISHEK MAURYA88
203RD CSHIFA79
213RD AATHARVA TIWARI78
223RD CSHAHZA KHAN78
233RD ASIDDHARTH MAURYA77
243RD AMOHD SOHAIB77
255TH CVANSHIKA RAJVANSHI77
2610TH C HARSHIT RATHOUR76
273RD CARCHANA YADAV76
285TH CVAIBHAVI NANDA SAXENA76
295TH CINSHA76
305TH CLAIBA AYAZ KHAN76
315TH CSHREYA GUPTA76
3210THMD.FURQAN FAIZI75
3310TH C ANIKET SONI75
343RD AKARTIK SINGH75
356TH AAARUSHI GUPTA75
366TH BKHYATI GOPAL TIWARI75
3710TH C RATUARDHANSINGH75
3810TH C AISHWARYA MAURYA75
395TH BTANZEELA75
405TH AMANSI JIWARI75
415TH CSHAILJA TYAGI75
423RD AMOHD TABISH75
439TH ASANCHAY NARESH GUPTA75
449TH BSAIF UR RAHMAN75

Result of Final Round

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
3RD ANISHCHAY NARESH GUPTA513131315151488B
3RD BANSHIKA712101214151383B
3RD CARYA VERMA614131312111483B
3RD CSHIFA611131214141383B
3RD CINSHARA KAZMI513101315151283B
3RD BYASHASVINEE512101215141482B
3RD CSYED MUDASSIR AKHTAR513111014151482B
3RD CPRANAV TRIPATHI513111414131282B
3RD CSHASHWAT PANDEY513131215111382B
3RD BASMITA58101415151481B
3RD AKARTIK SINGH410121314151280B
3RD CADITYA KASHYAP513101114131480B
3RD AMOHD SOHAIB410121114151379B
3RD AMOHD. TABISH510101214151379B
5TH CVANSHIKA RAJVANSHI61214714131379B
5TH CVAIBHAVI NANDA SAXENA51115814131379B
4TH AAKIF SHAMEEM51213131481378C
5TH CTABASSUM FATIMA61214714131278C
10TH C ABHISHEK MAURYA512111312111276C
3RD CARCHANA YADAV58101215151176C
5TH CSHREYA GUPTA51214614131276C
6TH BVARDA SIDDIQUE61113513151376C
5TH CSHAILJA TYAGI51015614131275C
3RD CSHAHZA KHAN56101215151174C
10TH C KUSHAGRA MISRA51213312131472C
5TH BTANZEELA5121381471372C
6TH BKHYATI GOPAL TIWARI51112412151372C
3RD ASIDDHARTH MAURYA5881013151271C
6TH AAARUSHI GUPTA51112313141371C
3RD AVANSH TIWARI4761115151270C
10TH C FAZLA RABBI61211311111569C
5TH AMANSI JIWARI5131331591169C
3RD AATHARVA TIWARI588814141168D
5TH CINSHA5111341591168D
10TH C HARSHIT RATHOUR51212211111366D
10TH C AISHWARYA MAURYA51212212111266D
10TH C ANIKET SONI5131241081365D
10TH BADEEB MUEEN51210311111163D
9TH ASANCHAY NARESH GUPTA5101251312461D
9TH BSAIF UR RAHMAN661241313761D
7TH ASHALVT MAURYA514132781160D