SPRINGBOARD PRE SCHOOL, SECUNDARBAD 2019-12-23T05:58:54+00:00

Project Description

SPRINGBOARD PRE SCHOOL, SECUNDARBAD

Springboard pre school is situated at Sainikpuri, Secunderabad. It is an English medium school.

SPRINGBOARD PRE SCHOOL
160/203 OUT Colony, HighTension Road , Sainikpuri, Secunderabad-500094,

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

RAJANI D.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 18th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
L.K.G. APRANAV96FIRST
L.K.G. BSHANAYA96FIRST
L.K.G. BNAVYA SRINIKA96FIRST
NURSERYE. RITHIKA97FIRST
NURSERYOLIVE LISA97FIRST
U.K.G. AJADON96FIRST
U.K.G. BYASH ARJUN97FIRST
U.K.G. BMADIHA97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
L.K.G. APRANAV16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G. APRIYAM15202016N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G. ATANYA12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. ASAI CHARAN12182016N.A.20N.A.86B
L.K.G. APOOJA13182016N.A.15N.A.82B
L.K.G. ALITHIKA14132016N.A.18N.A.81B
L.K.G. AVEDATRAYA13181316N.A.20N.A.80B
L.K.G. ASHIVA KIRAM12152015N.A.18N.A.80B
L.K.G. ASHARAN RAJ13122015N.A.10N.A.70C
L.K.G. BSHANAYA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G. BNAVYA SRINIKA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G. BISHAAN MAHADEV REDDY15202020N.A.18N.A.93A
L.K.G. BHETHESH15202020N.A.18N.A.93A
L.K.G. BAKHIL12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. BPOORVIKA12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. BANAGHA14182019N.A.19N.A.90A
L.K.G. BEKANSH12202020N.A.18N.A.90A
L.K.G. BHARSHITH11202016N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G. BAARON ANVIK12132020N.A.18N.A.83B
L.K.G. BPRADHYUMN15102020N.A.18N.A.83B
NURSERYE. RITHIKA17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERYOLIVE LISA17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERYRITHIKA SAHA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERYY. VIRAJ13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERYE. NIHARA12201919N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERYMANISH KUMAR15201718N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERYJOY MERCY13172013N.A.18N.A.81B
NURSERYSHRIYA12191314N.A.18N.A.76C
NURSERYN. ANVITHA952019N.A.20N.A.73C
U.K.G. AJADON16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
U.K.G. ASARAH ANGEL14202020N.A.16N.A.90A
U.K.G. AUPENDRA13201620N.A.18N.A.87B
U.K.G. AERIC THOMAS13201220N.A.20N.A.85B
U.K.G. AHADASSAH12162015N.A.20N.A.83B
U.K.G. ADAVID12142015N.A.19N.A.80B
U.K.G. AVISHWIK11161420N.A.14N.A.75C
U.K.G. ASRINIKA12141816N.A.14N.A.74C
U.K.G. ASIDDHARTH12111318N.A.16N.A.70C
U.K.G. BYASH ARJUN17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
U.K.G. BMADIHA17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
U.K.G. BADHYANTH14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
U.K.G. BETHAN13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. BJAY13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. BRUSHIKA14201820N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. BMAYANK12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. BHANNSIKA15202020N.A.16N.A.91A
U.K.G. BMELVIN JOHN13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. BSHRIYAAN11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. BAAHIL14162020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. BJOEL ASHER14202020N.A.10N.A.84B
U.K.G. BSUSHANT13102020N.A.20N.A.83B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS  
1L.K.G. APRANAV96
2L.K.G. APRIYAM91
3L.K.G. ATANYA90
4L.K.G. BSHANAYA96
5L.K.G. BNAVYA SRINIKA96
6L.K.G. BISHAAN MAHADEV REDDY93
7L.K.G. BHETHESH93
8L.K.G. BAKHIL90
9L.K.G. BPOORVIKA90
10L.K.G. BANAGHA90
11L.K.G. BEKANSH90
12NURSERYE. RITHIKA97
13NURSERYOLIVE LISA97
14NURSERYRITHIKA SAHA92
15NURSERYY. VIRAJ92
16NURSERYE. NIHARA90
17NURSERYMANISH KUMAR90
18U.K.G. AJADON96
19U.K.G. ASARAH ANGEL90
20U.K.G. BYASH ARJUN97
21U.K.G. BMADIHA97
22U.K.G. BADHYANTH94
23U.K.G. BETHAN93
24U.K.G. BJAY93
25U.K.G. BRUSHIKA92
26U.K.G. BMAYANK92
27U.K.G. BHANNSIKA91
28U.K.G. BMELVIN JOHN91
29U.K.G. BSHRIYAAN91
30U.K.G. BAAHIL90