SORATH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JUNAGARH 2020-03-09T12:49:27+00:00

Project Description

SORATH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JUNAGARH

Research shows that there is only half as much variation in student achievement between schools as there is among classrooms in the same school. If you want your child to get the best education possible, it is actually more important to get him assigned to a great teacher than to a great school.

SORATH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,

Junagarh, Gujarat

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Contact to school Coordinator

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
3RD AAZIZ RUHAN S.80FIRST
4THJETHVA AMMAR M.85FIRST
5TH ABHADJA JIYA MANOJBHAI91FIRST
6THJAYPAL82FIRST
6TH AYADAV DIVYANSHI J.85FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
5TH ABHADJA JIYA MANOJBHAI814141215131591A
5TH AMARU DIYA R.814141014131487B
5TH BBHADARKA AASTHA R.814141014121486B
4THJETHVA AMMAR M.810121414151285B
6TH AYADAV DIVYANSHI J.612121214151485B
5THSAVALIA DIYA B.812141114121384B
5TH AMAHIDA NENCY S.912141014121384B
6THJAYPAL614121012141482B
4TH BRANIPA ALEKH K.714101412121281B
3RD AAZIZ RUHAN S.811121312141080B
4TH AKODAVALA DAX J.610131313131280B
5TH BJOSHI CHASMI812141014121080B
4TH BBHALODIYA ANSHU K.610141413101178C
5TH AJADAV SHIVANG HITESHBHAI712121014121178C
5TH BMESVANIYA JEEL NILESHBHAI710141114121078C
4THJETHVA DHYAY K.71013141491077C
4THNANDANIYA KESHVI R.614101412111077C
4TH BBHATTU SMIT M.510141412121077C
5TH ABHALODIYA MANSI71191014121477C
6TH BCHITRODA AMIT KARASHANBHAI61410712141477C
4THBHALANI PRAV D.67111414101476C
4TH BSODHA YASIN Y.81012141361275C
4TH BJALU SHUBHAM J.51391213101274C
4TH BRUPARELIYA PRISHA V.6129713141374C
4TH AKAMARIYA SUJAL H.6813141281273C
4TH AKAMBARIYA BHAVYA D.7612141461271C
4TH AJETHVA MO. JAID Y.681314148871C
5TH ACHETI KEYURI UMEDBHAI811101010111171C
4THBORICHA TAMANNA NARENDBHAI013101012131270C
5TH BAPARNATHI JEEL N.7910121410870C
6TH B JETHAVA AAMIR A.6118713141170C
3RD BMAKWANA JENIL P.8812121313470C
5TH ASHLOK PITHADIA51011101412870C
5TH AAKHIL7101461412770C
3RD ATANK KHUSH R.8131184121066D
3RD AGOTHA PUSHTI V.6971012111065D
3RD AKORIYA ANSH M.611881010861D
3RD BBAGDA VANSHIKA A.7134101011661D
3RD AMARU TISHA S.7116101210460D
3RD BVANSJALIYA YASHVI K.68681214660D
3RD BAMRELIYA MAHIR M.6108101011560D
5TH AJADAV SHREYAS PIYUSH BHAI68961441057D
3RD BDODIYA HETSVI 586101113356D
5TH ABHESADADIYA MAN C.58691112051D
3RD ADANGAR SAVAN M.069101411050D
3RD AKARMUR JAHNVI T.610010810650D
4TH AJOSHI YAKSH M.5886671050D
4THJALU PRANAV V.0131314100050D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
13RD AAZIZ RUHAN S.80
24THJETHVA AMMAR M.85
35TH ABHADJA JIYA MANOJBHAI91
46THJAYPAL82
56TH AYADAV DIVYANSHI J.85