SOMALWAR SCHOOL MAA UMIYA BRANCH, NAGPUR 2020-06-05T05:36:25+00:00

Project Description

SOMALWAR SCHOOL MAA UMIYA BRANCH, NAGPUR

Somalwar School, Maa Umiya Branch (SS) located at Kapsi (Khurd),Pardi,Bhandara Road Nagpur Maharashtra is one of the popular schools in India. The School has been recognized by Central Board of Secondary Education since a long time. This School is counted among the top-rated Schools in Maharashtra with an excellent academic track record.

SOMALWAR SCHOOL, MAA UMIYA BRANCH

NAGPUR

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. ARCHANA/MRS. KOMAL GAHERWAR

School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Contact to school Coordinator

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION       
1ST AAARADHYA ANIL GAUTAM97FIRST
1ST ARASHII SUSHIL PATEL97FIRST
1ST AADITYA SUNIL PANDE97FIRST
1ST AANSH ANIL BATRA97FIRST
1ST BPIHU PARAG KOMAWAR96FIRST
1ST BVAISHNAVI NITYANAND DHAVANGALE96FIRST
2ND AALFIYA JAVED SHEIKH97FIRST
2ND ANAVINYA VISHNU DONARKAR97FIRST
2ND ADRISHTI NILESH SHAHU97FIRST
2ND BYASH RAJU SHENDRE95FIRST
2ND BDAVYANSHI RAJENDRA BHARADKAR95FIRST
2ND BJIWIKA NARESH KEMEKAR95FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
1ST AAARADHYA ANIL GAUTAM715151515151597A
1ST ARASHII SUSHIL PATEL715151515151597A
1ST AADITYA SUNIL PANDE815151415151597A
1ST AANSH ANIL BATRA815151415151597A
1ST APALAK JATIN SUCHAK515141415151492A
1ST ATANMAY SACHIN KAPSE515141415151492A
1ST AAILEESHA MAHESH PAUNIKAR415141515151391A
1ST ARACHIT RAVISHANKAR DUBEY415141414151591A
1ST ASAUMYA PRAMOD BHOYAR414141515151491A
1ST AADVIK SAMEER CHANDEKAR515131513151490A
1ST ARIDDHI SUNIL AHUJA515121515151390A
1ST AMIMON HANSRAJ CHAUDHARI415151415151290A
1ST AMOHD. FUZAIL RAHIM SHEIKH615131315151390A
1ST ARIYANSH KIISHOR MASKE615141515151090A
1ST ATANISHKA RAMESH SHRIVAS615131214151590A
1ST ADAKSH PITAMBAR ZAMNANI713141413151490A
1ST ANAYAN ANIL BARWAD51513151515684B
1ST ASNEH VIJAY PATEL514151310121483B
1ST ASARVADHNYA SHEKHAR51414141315782B
1ST AJANVI SHAILESH MANDWEKAR51514121415580B
1ST ADHANUJ NANDKISHOR CHAWAN41313913151380B
1ST APARIKSHIT TUSHAR PURI51514111315780B
1ST AAKANSHA LALIT MANKAR5912131511873C
1ST ACHAITANYA DHARMENDRA BISANE41113315111471C
1ST AVEDANT GOPAL MUDE5121441091165D
1ST AMANAV VINOD PISE5131013105763D
1ST AHIMANK SURIITRAM PARDHII610109051050D
1ST BPIHU PARAG KOMAWAR815151415141596A
1ST BVAISHNAVI NITYANAND DHAVANGALE715151515141596A
1ST BTANUSHREE GAJANAN TORPAKWAR514141315151591A
1ST BJINAY PRAVIN PATEL613131515141591A
1ST BKARTIK RUSHI SAHARE414141515141591A
1ST BPARITOSH RAJENDRA BOMEWAR514141515131591A
1ST BGARGI DEEPAK MISHRA614151215131590A
1ST BAJINKYA AJAY DHOMNE514131513151590A
1ST BARSALANRAZA GULAMRASOOL SHEIKH713141515111590A
1ST BHRIDAN AVINASH GAIKWAD514141315151490A
1ST BREVANSH PANKAJ VAIDYA714121512151590A
1ST BJANVI MUKESH MESHRAM714141515141190A
1ST BMANUSHREE DEEPAK LANJEWAR613141315141590A
1ST BOJAS VIVEK YENNARWAR713131415131590A
1ST BADITYA VIIMAL MODANI615141514151190A
1ST BVATSALYA MANOJ ATILKAR813141515141190A
1ST BPARTH MANGESH BHANDAARKAR414141311151485B
1ST BMOHD. SULTAN RAIS KHAN514141214151185B
1ST BAKANSHA RAM JANGADE513141111141583B
1ST BSUYESH AJAY NIMBARTE49121314151582B
1ST BVEDANT RAJESH WANJARI513101414151182B
1ST BSAFAL VIKRANT KAWLE59141513131180B
1ST BKUSHAL RAJESH GADWALE610141312111076C
1ST BHARSHAL OMPRAKASH UPADHYAY471413914970C
2ND AALFIYA JAVED SHEIKH715151515151597A
2ND ANAVINYA VISHNU DONARKAR715151515151597A
2ND ADRISHTI NILESH SHAHU814151515151597A
2ND ADIVYANI JANARDHAN KHADGI615151515151394A
2ND ANEHA GHANSHYAM SHAHU715151413151594A
2ND ASIDDHI KISHOR SHENDE615151515151394A
2ND AARYA SHALENDRA KHANDAIT615151515151293A
2ND AHEEM RANBIR SINGH614151515151393A
2ND AATHARVA PREMDAS THAKRE415151415151593A
2ND ADEVANSHU MOHAN KODARLIKAR414151515151593A
2ND ADHRUV JAINENDRA TWARI415141515151593A
2ND AGARGEE SWAPNEEL KADU515151515121592A
2ND AYASH SARJUPRASAD YELE515151514151392A
2ND AAARADHYA MANISH WANKHEDE515141415151391A
2ND AANANYA YADORAO UKUDDE512151515141591A
2ND ANEHA EKNATH THAOKAR515151315151391A
2ND ANISHTHA VIKRAM MOTWANI515151513151391A
2ND AARNAV VISHAL INGLE415151515121591A
2ND ANAYAN RAJU ISHWARKAR515151514141391A
2ND ASAKSHAM RAMAKANT DEOTALE615141513151391A
2ND ARIDDHI ANIL MAHAKODE615151313151390A
2ND ATANUSHREE PRAVIN TULE613151415141390A
2ND ASOHAM AMIT GADE515151513141390A
2ND ARAJVI MAHENDRA NALWALE613151513131590A
2ND AAARADHY YOGESH HARDE615151314141390A
2ND AMANOMAY MANOJ MIRASE413151515131590A
2ND AMANASYU YOGESH PATIYE415151514141390A
2ND ALAVANYA ASHISH KALRA815151514131090A
2ND ASWARNA DHANRAJ WANJARI614151515151090A
2ND ANITYA ASHISH IKHANKAR715141513151190A
2ND ASAMAR SURENDRA GAJBHIYE714151413141390A
2ND ASHOURYA RAMCHANDRA AKARE61515812151586B
2ND ANEERAJ RAJKUMAR SHAHU615151212141084B
2ND APRATHAM JAYESH GANGWANI311151513141384B
2ND AANIRUDRA ANIL ARSE31515141314983B
2ND AAKSHA MUKESH SHAHU612141212131382B
2ND ARUDRA RAJENDRA BHUTE415121213121381B
2ND AAARADHYA AMIT KARWATKAR61215109151380B
2ND BYASH RAJU SHENDRE815151514151395A
2ND BDAVYANSHI RAJENDRA BHARADKAR815141514151495A
2ND BJIWIKA NARESH KEMEKAR615151515151495A
2ND BANVI JAI PATIL415141415151390A
2ND BISHIKA PRASHANT KAMDE515141414151390A
2ND BRAJAS SANJAY VAIDYA515141414151390A
2ND BVIJAY SANJAY THAKUR515141414151390A
2ND BLAVANYA515131415151390A
2ND BTANYA DHARMENDRA JAIN515141514141390A
2ND BARYAN SATISH KUMBHARE415141415151390A
2ND BASHUTOSH SHYAMBIHARI BAGHEL615151414131390A
2ND BTEEYA MUKESH SHAHARE613151215151490A
2ND BVARSIKI SANDESH MALVIYA615151415121390A
2ND BHIMANSHI RAJENDRA VARMA515141114141386B
2ND BPRAGYA NARENDRA VYAS413131414151386B
2ND BPURVI CHAKRADHAR ATKARE515131414151086B
2ND BTRISHA PRAVIN KUDE414141214151386B
2ND BZAYNAB JAHID SHEIKH415141414121386B
2ND BYASH MANISH SHARMA415131214151386B
2ND BPARTH RAJESH KUMBHARE415141415111285B
2ND BPOORVI VIKAS GADRIYE415131415121184B
2ND BDIVYA MOHANLAL SAHU41514915151183B
2ND BLAVANYA MANOJ AWARI413121214151383B
2ND BDAKSH ANISH AGNIHOTRI41514148151383B
2ND BNITINKUMAR MAHESH KAUSHIK413141414111383B
2ND BVEDANSHI SACHIN KUMBHARE413141414101382B
2ND BRUDRA PRASHANT UMALE41514914131382B
2ND BARNAV RAJESH MAHANT515121015121281B
2ND BYOG NANAJI MATE61513914131080B
2ND BGRISHMA HEMANT SAPATE615141015101080B
2ND BDAKSH JAYENDRA KANOJE51014815131075C
2ND BSOHAM NILESH MESHRAM41091215111273C
2ND BCHANCHAL SUNIL PALI5131212710766D
2ND BATIKSH ASHOK GUPTA38139891060D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11ST AAARADHYA ANIL GAUTAM97
21ST ARASHII SUSHIL PATEL97
31ST AADITYA SUNIL PANDE97
41ST AANSH ANIL BATRA97
51ST APALAK JATIN SUCHAK92
61ST ATANMAY SACHIN KAPSE92
71ST AAILEESHA MAHESH PAUNIKAR91
81ST ARACHIT RAVISHANKAR DUBEY91
91ST ASAUMYA PRAMOD BHOYAR91
101ST AADVIK SAMEER CHANDEKAR90
111ST ARIDDHI SUNIL AHUJA90
121ST AMIMON HANSRAJ CHAUDHARI90
131ST AMOHD. FUZAIL RAHIM SHEIKH90
141ST ARIYANSH KIISHOR MASKE90
151ST ATANISHKA RAMESH SHRIVAS90
161ST ADAKSH PITAMBAR ZAMNANI90
171ST BPIHU PARAG KOMAWAR96
181ST BVAISHNAVI NITYANAND DHAVANGALE96
191ST BTANUSHREE GAJANAN TORPAKWAR91
201ST BJINAY PRAVIN PATEL91
211ST BKARTIK RUSHI SAHARE91
221ST BPARITOSH RAJENDRA BOMEWAR91
231ST BGARGI DEEPAK MISHRA90
241ST BAJINKYA AJAY DHOMNE90
251ST BARSALANRAZA GULAMRASOOL SHEIKH90
261ST BHRIDAN AVINASH GAIKWAD90
271ST BREVANSH PANKAJ VAIDYA90
281ST BJANVI MUKESH MESHRAM90
291ST BMANUSHREE DEEPAK LANJEWAR90
301ST BOJAS VIVEK YENNARWAR90
311ST BADITYA VIIMAL MODANI90
321ST BVATSALYA MANOJ ATILKAR90
332ND AALFIYA JAVED SHEIKH97
342ND ANAVINYA VISHNU DONARKAR97
352ND ADRISHTI NILESH SHAHU97
362ND ADIVYANI JANARDHAN KHADGI94
372ND ANEHA GHANSHYAM SHAHU94
382ND ASIDDHI KISHOR SHENDE94
392ND AARYA SHALENDRA KHANDAIT93
402ND AHEEM RANBIR SINGH93
412ND AATHARVA PREMDAS THAKRE93
422ND ADEVANSHU MOHAN KODARLIKAR93
432ND ADHRUV JAINENDRA TWARI93
442ND AGARGEE SWAPNEEL KADU92
452ND AYASH SARJUPRASAD YELE92
462ND AAARADHYA MANISH WANKHEDE91
472ND AANANYA YADORAO UKUDDE91
482ND ANEHA EKNATH THAOKAR91
492ND ANISHTHA VIKRAM MOTWANI91
502ND AARNAV VISHAL INGLE91
512ND ANAYAN RAJU ISHWARKAR91
522ND ASAKSHAM RAMAKANT DEOTALE91
532ND ARIDDHI ANIL MAHAKODE90
542ND ATANUSHREE PRAVIN TULE90
552ND ASOHAM AMIT GADE90
562ND ARAJVI MAHENDRA NALWALE90
572ND AAARADHY YOGESH HARDE90
582ND AMANOMAY MANOJ MIRASE90
592ND AMANASYU YOGESH PATIYE90
602ND ALAVANYA ASHISH KALRA90
612ND ASWARNA DHANRAJ WANJARI90
622ND ANITYA ASHISH IKHANKAR90
632ND ASAMAR SURENDRA GAJBHIYE90
642ND BYASH RAJU SHENDRE95
652ND BDAVYANSHI RAJENDRA BHARADKAR95
662ND BJIWIKA NARESH KEMEKAR95
672ND BANVI JAI PATIL90
682ND BISHIKA PRASHANT KAMDE90
692ND BRAJAS SANJAY VAIDYA90
702ND BVIJAY SANJAY THAKUR90
712ND BLAVANYA90
722ND BTANYA DHARMENDRA JAIN90
732ND BARYAN SATISH KUMBHARE90
742ND BASHUTOSH SHYAMBIHARI BAGHEL90
752ND BTEEYA MUKESH SHAHARE90
762ND BVARSIKI SANDESH MALVIYA90

Final Round Result

SCHOOL:SOMALWAR SCHOOL, MAA UMIYA BRANCH, KAPSI (KHURD) NAGPUR         
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST AANSH ANIL BATRA613151413151490A
1ST AADVIK SAMEER CHANDEKAR713111214151385B
1ST ATANMAY SACHIN KAPSE613121413141385B
1ST ARACHIT RAVISHANKAR DUBEY613121314131485B
1ST BPIHU PARAG KOMAWAR613141314121385B
1ST BTANUSHREE GAJANAN TORPAKWAR612141314131385B
1ST BJINAY PRAVIN PATEL613121314121585B
1ST BKARTIK RUSHI SAHARE614121113141585B
1ST BPARITOSH RAJENDRA BOMEWAR612141114131585B
1ST BGARGI DEEPAK MISHRA614131211141585B
1ST BJANVI MUKESH MESHRAM614111214151385B
2ND ATANUSHREE PRAVIN TULE512121513141485B
2ND BYASH RAJU SHENDRE711111413151485B
2ND BDAVYANSHI RAJENDRA BHARADKAR714101314151285B
2ND BVIJAY SANJAY THAKUR71511815151485B
2ND BLAVANYA61291515141485B
1ST ARASHII SUSHIL PATEL511141312151484B
1ST AADITYA SUNIL PANDE513141214131384B
1ST AAILEESHA MAHESH PAUNIKAR511131214141584B
1ST ASAUMYA PRAMOD BHOYAR512131413151284B
1ST ARIYANSH KIISHOR MASKE514121314131384B
1ST ADAKSH PITAMBAR ZAMNANI513141214131384B
1ST AAARADHYA ANIL GAUTAM514111312141584B
1ST APALAK JATIN SUCHAK613121411131584B
1ST AMIMON HANSRAJ CHAUDHARI413121314151384B
1ST BAJINKYA AJAY DHOMNE713141312141184B
1ST BOJAS VIVEK YENNARWAR512141314131384B
1ST BREVANSH PANKAJ VAIDYA613111214141484B
1ST BADITYA VIIMAL MODANI614111211151584B
2ND ARIDDHI ANIL MAHAKODE612131412141384B
2ND ASIDDHI KISHOR SHENDE61191514151484B
2ND ASWARNA DHANRAJ WANJARI61291514141484B
2ND BTEEYA MUKESH SHAHARE71091515141484B
1ST ARIDDHI SUNIL AHUJA515111113131583B
1ST BVAISHNAVI NITYANAND DHAVANGALE514111214151283B
1ST BVATSALYA MANOJ ATILKAR513121413141283B
1ST BARSALANRAZA GULAMRASOOL SHEIKH612111314131483B
1ST BMANUSHREE DEEPAK LANJEWAR513111413141383B
2ND AMANASYU YOGESH PATIYE511131412141483B
2ND AHEEM RANBIR SINGH611111214151483B
2ND ASAKSHAM RAMAKANT DEOTALE151191413101183B
2ND ARAJVI MAHENDRA NALWALE511121415121483B
2ND ALAVANYA ASHISH KALRA614111411131483B
2ND ANITYA ASHISH IKHANKAR512111414131483B
2ND AALFIYA JAVED SHEIKH51091515151483B
2ND ANAVINYA VISHNU DONARKAR51371514151483B
2ND AARYA SHALENDRA KHANDAIT61171515151483B
2ND AANANYA YADORAO UKUDDE710111513131483B
2ND BTANYA DHARMENDRA JAIN71491314151183B
2ND BASHUTOSH SHYAMBIHARI BAGHEL713111511141283B
1ST ATANISHKA RAMESH SHRIVAS513111412141382B
1ST AMOHD. FUZAIL RAHIM SHEIKH61415141214782B
1ST BHRIDAN AVINASH GAIKWAD59141413141382B
2ND AGARGEE SWAPNEEL KADU710141311141382B
2ND ANAYAN RAJU ISHWARKAR614111411151182B
2ND AAARADHY YOGESH HARDE611111512151282B
2ND AMANOMAY MANOJ MIRASE612111515111282B
2ND ANEHA EKNATH THAOKAR71181314151482B
2ND AATHARVA PREMDAS THAKRE711121311141482B
2ND ADEVANSHU MOHAN KODARLIKAR611101411151582B
2ND AARNAV VISHAL INGLE61291512141482B
2ND ASOHAM AMIT GADE511101413151482B
2ND ANEHA GHANSHYAM SHAHU7891514151482B
2ND BARYAN SATISH KUMBHARE512111214151382B
2ND BJIWIKA NARESH KEMEKAR611111411151482B
2ND BANVI JAI PATIL51391415151182B
2ND BRAJAS SANJAY VAIDYA71191415141282B
2ND BVARSIKI SANDESH MALVIYA71191415121482B
2ND ADIVYANI JANARDHAN KHADGI71211156151480B
2ND BISHIKA PRASHANT KAMDE61171412151479B
2ND AAARADHYA MANISH WANKHEDE5781514151478C
2ND ADHRUV JAINENDRA TWARI61315151501377C
2ND ANISHTHA VIKRAM MOTWANI6441514131470C
2ND AYASH SARJUPRASAD YELE5118121014666D