SMT. C.K.G HIGH SCHOOL, BHARUCH (GUJARAT) 2018-10-06T10:51:30+00:00

Project Description

SMT. C.K.G HIGH SCHOOL, BHARUCH (GUJARAT)

Oyster English High School located in Gut No 15 Fatehpur Jalna Road Aurangabad Maharashtra is a Secondary School institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Students Academic Edu Soc.

SMT. C.K.G. HIGH SCHOOL
C/OJhagadia Surat, Bharuch (Gujarat)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

PUSHPA RAI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 14th July

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST DHYANI CHAUHAN 85FIRST
2ND KRISH PATEL 85FIRST
3RD SHREYA UPADHYAY85FIRST
5TH AKSHARA ACHINT KUMAR 85FIRST
L.K.G. NAVYA PATEL 85FIRST
U.K.G. ARIDDHI MITESH PANDYA 88FIRST
U.K.G. BYASH RAJ HARDATT SINH88FIRST
U.K.G. BSHIV UDAY PATEL 88FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
1ST DHYANI CHAUHAN 613151314131185B
1ST PARLE PATEL 41012151214673C
1ST BHAVYA RATHOD 312121211131073C
1ST ARNAV SHARMA 4101191091063D
1ST JENISH HITESH PATEL 31114988558D
1ST NAVYA DUDHASANA3510107101055D
1ST HEER A. BHATT65767111153D
1ST SEHAAN SHAIKH 381011210650D
1ST SAFRINA MANSURI 2596812648E
1ST KESHA LIMBACHIYA 4587610848E
1ST ANJALI YADAV 3571009943E
2ND KRISH PATEL 610141414131485B
2ND JAINAM PANCHAL56141413131075C
2ND YASHVI SONI 39131313101273C
2ND PRIYANSHU MAURYA6910141312973C
2ND DEV MODI31112121412872C
2ND JAYMEET PATEL 310111114101170C
2ND REET DAS 3912141210868D
2ND SUHANA GARASIYA 31091311101268D
2ND JAINIL CHAUHAN 48121011101065D
2ND VAIBHAV SINGH 2413111191060D
2ND VEER DOSHI 268611101053D
2ND ARNAV PANDA 341094101050D
2ND ROHAN AGARWAL 33888101050D
2ND PRINCY PATANWADIA4289412847E
2ND AKSHA QURESHI267111101047E
3RD SHREYA UPADHYAY514141414141085B
3RD HIYA PATEL51511910111273C
3RD SOUMYA RANJAN SWAIN5412101211862D
3RD VISHAL R. ROHIT43111011101160D
4TH NANDNI M. PATHAK7597381150D
4TH RIYA R. SHARMA55117410850D
4TH CHARU A. GANDHI 657788647E
4TH KAUSTUBH V. DEVKULE45109910047E
4TH ANAS QUERSHI 33121289047E
4TH RIYA P. PATEL 1211989646E
4TH MISHTY B. TADVI 021210610545E
4TH DHYAN VIPUL PATEL 3181068844E
4TH NAISHAHIRALKUMMAR MISTRY 541012001041E
4TH SHYAM SUNDER JHA 514220418NOT ATTEMP.
4TH MEETRAJ SINH204513116NOT ATTEMP.
5TH AKSHARA ACHINT KUMAR 68141415131585B
5TH DHRUVI YOGENDRASINGH MATIEDA 59141013121275C
5TH AKASH S. SINGH 44129810956D
6TH VARUN PURBEY65579101153D
6TH HAFIZ KURISHI510467101052D
6TH PRINCE KUMAR PANDEY54477121150D
L.K.G. NAVYA PATEL 15201814N.A.18N.A.85B
L.K.G. VISHV PATEL 16121413N.A.18N.A.73C
L.K.G. KUWAR SINGH 1619179N.A.12N.A.73C
L.K.G. SARTHAK PATEL 15141314N.A.14N.A.70C
L.K.G. HETANSH PATEL 7161613N.A.18N.A.70C
L.K.G. RIYA RATHOD15141512N.A.10N.A.66D
L.K.G. SARA KHAN 1551416N.A.15N.A.65D
L.K.G. SARA SHAIKH 15161012N.A.12N.A.65D
L.K.G. SHREYANSH PATEL 15171310N.A.7N.A.62D
L.K.G. NIRMAL PATEL 1510140N.A.8N.A.47E
L.K.G. BHUMI DAS 78128N.A.11N.A.46E
U.K.G. ARIDDHI MITESH PANDYA 16201420N.A.18N.A.88B
U.K.G. ASUNITA KHITYARAM CHOUDHARY 16201614N.A.18N.A.84B
U.K.G. AVED HITESH PRAJAPATI 16181415N.A.17N.A.80B
U.K.G. ANAAZ FATEMA JAVED SHAIKH 15191420N.A.12N.A.80B
U.K.G. AAISHANT RAJU SHARMA 16201318N.A.13N.A.80B
U.K.G. APRATIK SAMADHAN PATIL 14191020N.A.13N.A.76C
U.K.G. ADIBYANSHU SATENDRA GIRI 16191314N.A.13N.A.75C
U.K.G. AMO. RAYYAN GYASUDDIN SHAIKH1619818N.A.14N.A.75C
U.K.G. AYUG SHAILESH PATEL 1614916N.A.18N.A.73C
U.K.G. AJAY HARDIK PATEL 15111214N.A.19N.A.71C
U.K.G. ACHHAVI RAJKUMAR TIWARI 15121114N.A.18N.A.70C
U.K.G. AAKSH RAJESH AGRAWAL0000N.A.0N.A.0NOT ATTEMP.
U.K.G. BYASH RAJ HARDATT SINH16191817N.A.18N.A.88B
U.K.G. BSHIV UDAY PATEL 16191718N.A.18N.A.88B
U.K.G. BAAFIYA KHATUN VAHID PATHAN 15141618N.A.18N.A.81B
U.K.G. BDHARA HEMANT PAREKH14181516N.A.18N.A.81B
U.K.G. BMISBA PATHAN MEHBOOB 14181614N.A.18N.A.80B
U.K.G. BMANYA KIRAN KOSADA 15191612N.A.18N.A.80B
U.K.G. BKRUTI PIYUSH PATEL 1620918N.A.17N.A.80B
U.K.G. BALVIRA ANJUM PATHAN 15201814N.A.13N.A.80B
U.K.G. BSIYA BHUPENDRA GHARIYA 15181216N.A.19N.A.80B
U.K.G. BMO. HASNAIN SATTAR KHAN PATHAN 13191616N.A.16N.A.80B
U.K.G. BAAYUSHI RAJESH PATANVADIA14141318N.A.19N.A.78C
U.K.G. BAVKASHI GAURAN PAGI15121616N.A.17N.A.76C
U.K.G. BZEBA KHATUN IRFAN PATHAN 14131318N.A.17N.A.75C
U.K.G. BKARAN NARESH DURGA 16101714N.A.18N.A.75C
U.K.G. BAKSHA ILYAS GARASIYA 14141519N.A.13N.A.75C
U.K.G. BPRUTHVI RAJ JAYENDRA RAJ SINH15191415N.A.12N.A.75C
U.K.G. BJENISH ASHISH BHATT 15151314N.A.18N.A.75C
U.K.G. BHIMAY PRITESH PATEL 15101616N.A.18N.A.75C
U.K.G. BMUSTAKIM MOHSIN CHAUHAN 15101616N.A.16N.A.73C
U.K.G. BSHIYA MAHESH PATEL 1581418N.A.18N.A.73C
U.K.G. BPREET SHAIKTI RAJ KUMAR 13161216N.A.13N.A.70C
U.K.G. BANSH RAJ TIWARI 1461616N.A.15N.A.67D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST DHYANI CHAUHAN 85
22ND KRISH PATEL 85
32ND JAINAM PANCHAL75
43RD SHREYA UPADHYAY85
55TH AKSHARA ACHINT KUMAR 85
65TH DHRUVI YOGENDRASINGH MATIEDA 75
7L.K.G. NAVYA PATEL 85
8U.K.G. ARIDDHI MITESH PANDYA 88
9U.K.G. ASUNITA KHITYARAM CHOUDHARY 84
10U.K.G. AVED HITESH PRAJAPATI 80
11U.K.G. ANAAZ FATEMA JAVED SHAIKH 80
12U.K.G. AAISHANT RAJU SHARMA 80
13U.K.G. APRATIK SAMADHAN PATIL 76
14U.K.G. ADIBYANSHU SATENDRA GIRI 75
15U.K.G. AMO. RAYYAN GYASUDDIN SHAIKH75
16U.K.G. BYASH RAJ HARDATT SINH88
17U.K.G. BSHIV UDAY PATEL 88
18U.K.G. BAAFIYA KHATUN VAHID PATHAN 81
19U.K.G. BDHARA HEMANT PAREKH81
20U.K.G. BMISBA PATHAN MEHBOOB 80
21U.K.G. BMANYA KIRAN KOSADA 80
22U.K.G. BKRUTI PIYUSH PATEL 80
23U.K.G. BALVIRA ANJUM PATHAN 80
24U.K.G. BSIYA BHUPENDRA GHARIYA 80
25U.K.G. BMO. HASNAIN SATTAR KHAN PATHAN 80
26U.K.G. BAAYUSHI RAJESH PATANVADIA78
27U.K.G. BAVKASHI GAURAN PAGI76
28U.K.G. BZEBA KHATUN IRFAN PATHAN 75
29U.K.G. BKARAN NARESH DURGA 75
30U.K.G. BAKSHA ILYAS GARASIYA 75
31U.K.G. BPRUTHVI RAJ JAYENDRA RAJ SINH75
32U.K.G. BJENISH ASHISH BHATT 75
33U.K.G. BHIMAY PRITESH PATEL 75