SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDU. CENTRE, KANPUR (U.P.) 2020-06-04T06:53:00+00:00

Project Description

SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDU. CENTRE, KANPUR (U.P.)

Shri Sanatan Dharam Education Centre located in 118/226 Kaushal Puri Kanpur Up is a Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on basis. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Shri Sanatan Dharam Sabha.

SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDU. CENTRE
118/266, Kaushalpuri, Kanpur, U.P. (India)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SONI BHAGAT
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 18th August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
2ND ASHAORYA YADAV88FIRST
2ND CAYUSHMAN SINGH GAUR88FIRST
2ND DSHAIVYA DIXIT88FIRST
3RD BJHALAK SRIVASTAVA91FIRST
3RD DYUVRAJ PANDEY91FIRST
3RD EMOLICK NIGAM91FIRST
4TH DPRAKHAR MISRA82FIRST
4TH EATHARVA GUPTA82FIRST
5TH AISHITA ARORA84FIRST
5TH DNAVYA GUPTA84FIRST
6TH CKAJAL MISHA70FIRST
6TH DAKSHAT TRIPATHI70FIRST
7TH BNISHANT AGARWAL92FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
2ND ASHAORYA YADAV51014151415141514151415131588B
2ND ASURYANSH TRIPATHI41013151215131512151415141582B
2ND AKRITIK MISHRA310121591512159151415141573C
2ND AGAURANSH TIWARI4109151215101511151415111571C
2ND AANSH BHARGAVA510715101514151315131581570C
2ND AJASHANDEEP SINGH5101151115121513151215111565D
2ND AARADHYA BAJPAI310111571510151215111581562D
2ND AMAAN SAJNAVI41013156151115815111591562D
2ND BDIVIJ RASTOGI31012151215121514151415111578C
2ND BSIMARPREET KAUR41014151015121514151415101578C
2ND BRANVEER SINGH31011151315121511151315121575C
2ND CAYUSHMAN SINGH GAUR31014151415141514151415151588B
2ND CMEDHAA KUSHWAHA31013151015141513151415131580B
2ND CSAINVI GUPTA21012151215121514151415101576C
2ND CSPARSH VERMA21010151115121512151415141575C
2ND CAVIKA TRIPATHI3101015815121513151415121572C
2ND CATHARV AWASTHI31012151115111510151415101571C
2ND CPRADUMAN OMAR210121581511158151415111566D
2ND CSANVI GUPTA2101015815111510151415101565D
2ND CDANIYA SHABBIR31051561591510151415101557D
2ND DSHAIVYA DIXIT51013151415141514151415141588B
2ND DUDITE ARORA31013151415131513151415131583B
2ND DRAGHAV TRIVEDI31012151315141514151415121582B
2ND DRAUNAK DUA41013151015141513151415121580B
2ND DPRATYUSH GUPTA21012151115121513151415141578C
2ND DKASHISH AGARWAL3109151015121514151415101572C
2ND DVAISHNAVI NISHAD310111510151015515121591560D
2ND ETARUNPREET SINGH31014151415121513151315141583B
2ND EHARSHIT SINGH SOOD310131581511151215141591570C
3RD ARAGHAV MISHRA41013151415131513151415141585B
3RD APARNIKA KOHLI41012151215141512151415141582B
3RD ADARSH PORWAL31014151515121513151315121582B
3RD AANUKALP DEV SINGH5101415141512151415715141580B
3RD ARISHIT KHANNA3101415131514151415815141580B
3RD ABANIPREET KAUR310915141591512151415141575C
3RD BJHALAK SRIVASTAVA41014151515151514151515141591A
3RD BTARAKSH DUA31013151415141514151315141585B
3RD BJEEVIKA MISHRA61013151415121510151415141583B
3RD BADARSH PANDEY41012151415121515151115151583B
3RD BANIKA VERMA6101415151514151315101591581B
3RD BRIDHIMA ARORA3101415151512151415915111578C
3RD BINIKA DUA41014151015121510151215141576C
3RD BTRIJAL MEHROTRA21012151515141513151015101576C
3RD BISHIKAA BHATIA31011151515101511151415111575C
3RD CISHAAN SINGH31013151515151514151315141587B
3RD DYUVRAJ PANDEY31015151415151514151515151591A
3RD DADARSH SINGH41014151415131514151115141584B
3RD DDEVANSH PAL21014151315121514151215141581B
3RD DAARNA MISHRA5107151415141514151115101575C
3RD DJANVI THUKRAL4101315141561511151015141572C
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
3RD EMOLICK NIGAM41015151415151515151415141591A
3RD EANUSHKA KESHWANI61014151515141513151115141587B
3RD EUNNATI JAISWAL61013151415131513151415141587B
3RD EAISHWARYA PRAKASH PANDEY41013151315141514151315141585B
3RD ESIDDIHI AGARWAL61012151415131513151415131585B
3RD ESHOURYA PATEL41014151515151514151215101584B
3RD EANUKALP GUPTA41014151215121510151115101573C
4TH ASHAMBHAVI SHUKLA61021541541512151415141556D
4TH BSAVLEEN KAUR51051561591513151215141564D
4TH BVIHAN GUPTA31051581551511151415141560D
4TH BCHITRA VARYANI4106158155151415915141560D
4TH BVEDANT BAJPAI410515815615815515141550D
4TH BAKHIL NAIR410215415815915915141550D
4TH BAROHI CHAVRASIA4106155155151015815121550D
4TH CSHREYANSH RAJPUT4106157159159151415151564D
4TH CAARAV GUPTA4101215121551510151015111564D
4TH CHARSH PRATAP SINGH4108157158151415915141564D
4TH CHARSH FERWANI41051581561510151015141557D
4TH CRANVEER VERMA31031510155151315715141555D
4TH COM YADAV5103154158154151415141552D
4TH DPRAKHAR MISRA41013151415101514151315141582B
4TH DSAARTHAK MISHRA4101215141581512151415141578C
4TH DANANYA SHUKLA510615111561510151215141564D
4TH DANUSHA TRIPATHI5108156156151415815151562D
4TH DYASHIKA JAIN410315131541512151015141560D
4TH DADITYA SINGH61010158156153151115141558D
4TH EATHARVA GUPTA5101315131581514151515141582B
4TH EHARMAN SINGH510815111591514151015131570C
4TH EHARSHIT BODHANI41061531551514151215141558D
5TH AISHITA ARORA31013151415131513151415141584B
5TH ARAGHAV KAPOOR51013151015111514151415141581B
5TH AANSHIKA GUPTA5101215141591512151415141580B
5TH AADHYA DIXIT6101315141591510151215141578C
5TH ASAMRIDDHI GAUR31013151415141510151015141578C
5TH CAMRITDEEP SINGH CHAWLA51013151415111511151415141582B
5TH CAGRIM TIWARI61012151215101514151415141582B
5TH CDIVYANSH SINGH51014151015131511151315141580B
5TH DNAVYA GUPTA51015151315101513151415141584B
5TH DADITYA PRATIKAM4101415141581512151415141580B
5TH DNAVYA SRIVASTAVA51012151215101514151515121580B
5TH EVAISHNAVI SINGH41014151215121510151415141580B
5TH ESHREYAN JAISWAR510121591581514151115141573C
6TH AADITYA SHUKLA410815615131561591551551D
6TH BANUSHKA SRIVASTAVA310715915101541551591547E
6TH CKAJAL MISHA4101015111511158151215141570C
6TH CNEELAM HEMRAJANI31061561591581591591550D
6TH DAKSHAT TRIPATHI510141510151315815121581570C
6TH DSAMRAT GUPTA210915101581581591591555D
6TH DSONAL SINGH410111581591581561581554D
6TH DMEHAR PREET SINGH KALRA310515515101581581591548E
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
6TH DARYAN SHUKLA310515515915615101581546E
7TH BNISHANT AGARWAL61015151515151514151315141592A
7TH BBHAVYA BAJPAI41014151415121515151415141587B
7TH BNIRVIKAR MISHRA41014151515101514151415101581B
7TH BARADHYA GUPTA310151514159151415101571572C
7TH BNAMAN KAMBO610141515157151115101571570C
7TH CSHIVANG TIWARI31015151515141513151215111583B
7TH DADRIKA SINGH51015151515131514151115141587B
7TH DTANMAY SHUKLA510141511157151215915141572C
7TH ESHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH YADAV3101315151561514151315121576C
8TH ASAHIB SINGH4101215111571581591551556D
8TH BAADITI SACHDEVA5101515141512151515915141584B
8TH CSHIVI TIWARI610151514154158151315131573C
8TH DPIYUSH GUPTA310141515155151215815141571C
8TH DADITI TRIPATHI51012151415615111581591565D
9TH AISHANT ARORA71012151315121512151315111580B
9TH CYUVRAJ BAJPAI6101315141561513151415121578C
9TH CARYAN5101115131581514151015101571C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
12ND ASHAORYA YADAV88
22ND ASURYANSH TRIPATHI82
32ND BDIVIJ RASTOGI78
42ND BSIMARPREET KAUR78
52ND BRANVEER SINGH75
62ND CAYUSHMAN SINGH GAUR88
72ND CMEDHAA KUSHWAHA80
82ND CSAINVI GUPTA76
92ND CSPARSH VERMA75
102ND DSHAIVYA DIXIT88
112ND DUDITE ARORA83
122ND DRAGHAV TRIVEDI82
132ND DRAUNAK DUA80
142ND DPRATYUSH GUPTA78
152ND ETARUNPREET SINGH83
163RD ARAGHAV MISHRA85
173RD APARNIKA KOHLI82
183RD ADARSH PORWAL82
193RD AANUKALP DEV SINGH80
203RD ARISHIT KHANNA80
213RD ABANIPREET KAUR75
223RD BJHALAK SRIVASTAVA91
233RD BTARAKSH DUA85
243RD BJEEVIKA MISHRA83
253RD BADARSH PANDEY83
263RD BANIKA VERMA81
273RD BRIDHIMA ARORA78
283RD BINIKA DUA76
293RD BTRIJAL MEHROTRA76
303RD BISHIKAA BHATIA75
313RD CISHAAN SINGH87
323RD DYUVRAJ PANDEY91
333RD DADARSH SINGH84
343RD DDEVANSH PAL81
353RD DAARNA MISHRA75
363RD EMOLICK NIGAM91
373RD EANUSHKA KESHWANI87
383RD EUNNATI JAISWAL87
393RD EAISHWARYA PRAKASH PANDEY85
403RD ESIDDIHI AGARWAL85
413RD ESHOURYA PATEL84
424TH DPRAKHAR MISRA82
434TH DSAARTHAK MISHRA78
444TH EATHARVA GUPTA82
455TH AISHITA ARORA84
465TH ARAGHAV KAPOOR81
475TH AANSHIKA GUPTA80
485TH AADHYA DIXIT78
495TH ASAMRIDDHI GAUR78
505TH CAMRITDEEP SINGH CHAWLA82
515TH CAGRIM TIWARI82
525TH CDIVYANSH SINGH80
535TH DNAVYA GUPTA84
545TH DADITYA PRATIKAM80
555TH DNAVYA SRIVASTAVA80
565TH EVAISHNAVI SINGH80
576TH CKAJAL MISHA70
586TH DAKSHAT TRIPATHI70
597TH BNISHANT AGARWAL92
607TH BBHAVYA BAJPAI87
617TH BNIRVIKAR MISHRA81
627TH CSHIVANG TIWARI83
637TH DADRIKA SINGH87
647TH ESHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH YADAV76
658TH BAADITI SACHDEVA84
669TH AISHANT ARORA80
679TH CYUVRAJ BAJPAI78

Final Round Result

SCHOOL:SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDUCATION CENTRE, KANPUR (U.P.)         
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
2ND ASURYANSH TRIPATHI610141214121583B
2ND ASHAORYA YADAV810131413111483B
2ND BRANVEER SINGH711141214121383B
2ND BSIMARPREET KAUR711151013121583B
2ND BDIVIJ RASTOGI697145131367D
2ND CAYUSHMAN SINGH GAUR814131413141591A
2ND CRAGHAV TRIVEDI711141412131283B
2ND CSPARSH VERMA513141312111583B
2ND CMEDHAA KUSHWAHA611141113121582B
2ND CSAINVI GUPTA61314118131580B
2ND DRAUNAK DUA713121411121483B
2ND DSHAIVYA DIXIT712141312131283B
2ND DUDITE ARORA612141313121282B
2ND DPRATYUSH GUPTA56141114121375C
2ND ETARUNPREET SINGH613141013121179B
3RD APARNIKA KOHLI714101013101175C
3RD ADARSH PORWAL7141091210971C
3RD ARAGHAV MISHRA71410712101070C
3RD AANUKALP DEV SINGH8141051210968D
3RD ARISHIT KHANNA913109125967D
3RD ABANIPREET KAUR4101061110960D
3RD BJHALAK SRIVASTAVA7141471315979B
3RD BANIKA VERMA71310714101172C
3RD BTRIJAL MEHROTRA6111091310968D
3RD BINIKA DUA7131061210967D
3RD BISHIKAA BHATIA612105129963D
3RD BRIDHIMA ARORA6131041010962D
3RD BADARSH PANDEY710841110959D
3RD BTARAKSH DUA61110895958D
3RD BJEEVIKA MISHRA7121001310052D
3RD CISHAAN SINGH51295125957D
3RD DDEVANSH PAL5141471210971C
3RD DADARSH SINGH613145135965D
3RD DAARNA MISHRA6131051210965D
3RD DYUVRAJ PANDEY714107125964D
3RD ESHOURYA PATEL61210101210969C
3RD EUNNATI JAISWAL7119101210968D
3RD EMOLICK NIGAM51310612101167D
3RD EANUSHKA KESHWANI613108135964D
3RD ESIDDIHI AGARWAL81397135964D
3RD EAISHWARYA PRAKASH PANDEY614105145963D
4TH DPRAKHAR MISRA78151412141383B
4TH DSAARTHAK MISHRA61015812151379B
4TH EATHARVA GUPTA710111014151178C
5TH AISHITA ARORA614148155870C
5TH AADHYA DIXIT6101341510866D
5TH ASAMRIDDHI GAUR714155145666D
5TH ARAGHAV KAPOOR4131031210860D
5TH AANSHIKA GUPTA7796155655D
5TH CAGRIM TIWARI8131311155671C
5TH CDIVYANSH SINGH7131231510969C
5TH CAMRITDEEP SINGH CHAWLA75144145453D
5TH DNAVYA SRIVASTAVA881461515975C
5TH DNAVYA GUPTA8151431415574C
5TH DADITYA PRATIKAM7141171510973C
5TH EVAISHNAVI SINGH9151461510776C
6TH CKAJAL MISHA9812211131267D
6TH DAKSHAT TRIPATHI81411814121380B
7TH BBHAVYA BAJPAI7141381141269C
7TH BNISHANT AGARWAL8151431341168D
7TH BNIRVIKAR MISHRA814133841464D
7TH CSHIVANG TIWARI715143841162D
7TH DADRIKA SINGH6141451241368D
7TH ESHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH YADAV7151311141263D
8TH BAADITI SACHDEVA6141441051366D
9TH AISHANT ARORA7105611141164D
9TH CYUVRAJ BAJPAI8121269151072C