SHREE NARAYANA GURU CENTRAL SCHOOL, CHEMBUR (MUMBAI) 2019-03-21T08:56:04+00:00

Project Description

SHREE NARAYANA GURU CENTRAL SCHOOL, CHEMBUR (MUMBAI)

Sree Narayana Guru Central School. This is a newly opened school under the management of Sree Narayana Mandira Samiti (SNMS) having more than 40 years of experiencing in running schools and colleges. All School educational institutions are of excellent rating and the passing out results are very high.

SHREE NARAYANA GURU CENTRAL SCHOOL
C/O Sree Narayana Nagar, Lokhande Marg, Chembur (Mumbai)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. HARINDER OBERAI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 11th August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST AJAINIL BALANI 94FIRST
2ND A ADITYA JOGADIA 90FIRST
2ND A SURYA PATHARKAR90FIRST
2ND BSAAD MD. ALIF MALIK 90FIRST
3RD ARYAN MOGHE 90FIRST
4TH TANYA BALANI 75FIRST
4TH NAIRAH M. KHAN 75FIRST
5TH S.K. MANTASHA 78FIRST
SR. K.G. ATANWI HARSHAD94FIRST
SR. K.G. BARUHI IYENGAR 94FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST AJAINIL BALANI 614151515151494A
1ST AKRISHNA SONAWANE 414151515151492A
1ST ASIDDHARTH B.514151513151491A
1ST ANAZAE KHAN 514151513151491A
1ST AAARYA KANDAGLE 414151515151290A
1ST AMAHIRA AKIL SHAIKH 414151513151490A
1ST AMD. ANAS KHAN614151213151489A
1ST AANANDI GOUND414151511151387B
1ST ANADEEM SHAIKH 313141211151381B
1ST BSHLOKA B. NAIDU 514141515151492A
1ST BARNAV BHOIR 514151513151491A
1ST BNAMAN MEHTA514151513151390A
1ST BADHYA DONTHINENI514121513151488B
1ST BPRAGATI GANESH PAWAR 514131512151387B
1ST BBHAKTI RUPTAKKE 414121213151383B
1ST BRAYYAN A. SHAIKH 414151211151182B
1ST BAARIZ YASIN NAIK31415155151380B
2ND LEKHANA RAYUDU 475714111260D
2ND SARA FATIMA KHAN 4109998958D
2ND HARSHADA 341061281255D
2ND MANTASHA ANSARI 46591701253D
2ND A ADITYA JOGADIA 511141515151590A
2ND A SURYA PATHARKAR511141515151590A
2ND A KUMAR SANJAY GARWARE 511111314111075C
2ND A KEDAR SANJAY GARWARE 51212131381275C
2ND A AMEY R. SURVE31211171451274C
2ND A AADIL SHAIKH5121214143868D
2ND A TAHA FAIZ 5129813111068D
2ND A HAYA MOHAMMAD SHIRAJ UDDIN 598111511968D
2ND A VED RAHRAWDE 4138101481168D
2ND A SHIKH AFSHEEN 5781311121167D
2ND A AAFIYA SIDDIQUI5116121491067D
2ND A PRANAY MANE 51210118101066D
2ND A TANISH J. RATHOD51110101271166D
2ND A AARIZ ANSARI 5108111310966D
2ND A REHANA SHAIKH5101014109765D
2ND A AADISH ASHOK HAKKE 5889129960D
2ND A MADIHA AKIL SHAKHA 4102101211958D
2ND A SHRADDHA AROTE 551161001148E
2ND A ARPITA SHARMA 5824891046E
2ND BSAAD MD. ALIF MALIK 511151515151490A
2ND BAEYMAN JUNED SHAIKH 5117131191470C
2ND BVEDANT HULAWALE5116141391270C
2ND BSHAIKH MOHD. ARSH5914121271170C
2ND BSAMRUDDHI NILESH MANDHARE 5109141311870C
2ND BKARTIK JAISWAL 5108131291168D
2ND BPANKAJ ASHOKL RATHOD5117812101467D
2ND BSHREYAS AJAY BOMBARDE578121201256D
2ND BSEHER SHAIKH596998854D
2ND BNIDHI TEJAS KAMBLE 55512114850D
2ND BDRUVI DEEPAK GAWARE5846109850D
3RD ARYAN MOGHE 514131515151390A
3RD KIMAYA SANDEEP RAUT515131010141077C
3RD RITIK PATEL 51115911101273C
3RD CHINMAY SARAOGI 51314510131171C
3RD VETRIVEL BALASUBRAMANIAN5151310961270C
3RD JEEVIKA KANNAN5813111191168D
3RD GARGI NILESH INDULKAR 5131091361268D
3RD MANVITH SHETTY 591399111167D
3RD MOHAAMED OWAIS RAYEEN5141091010967D
3RD RANI MONDAL 5131145101058D
3RD DISHA SAWANT5641011101157D
3RD SHARVARI SONAWANE 55124571250D
4TH TANYA BALANI 591515157975C
4TH NAIRAH M. KHAN 41014151561175C
4TH ADITI PRAVEEN 55141459961D
4TH SHIKHA NARTAYAN 568127111160D
4TH EESHAS RAO 4712103111158D
4TH ANANYA PANDEY 461114291056D
4TH SHRIRANG DASHRATH SARAOGI 49108681055D
4TH SOFIYA SAYYED588799854D
4TH SHRIYA RAVI 55812561051D
4TH ARYAN B. NADER 56891111050D
4TH YADNESH UMESH RAWOOL69610712050D
4TH SIDDHANT KHANDI BHARAD6787481050D
4TH ZYAN HUSSAIN KHAN 5210898850D
4TH ARJUN S. CHAVHAN4841079850D
4TH BAQUE KHAN 5869651150D
4TH TANUJ NITIN KAMBLE 659976850D
4TH MEENAZ SAYYED ZAILABDIN 5310896748E
4TH DEB ANUPAM 437889847E
4TH MUSAB NEVKEKAR 585678847E
4TH AISHITA SHAIKK 5346991046E
4TH PALLAVI SURMA 522230115NOT ATTEMPT
5TH S.K. MANTASHA 5913914151378C
5TH MOHAMMED RAAHIL FAIZ AHMED ZOMBARKAD5101385141267D
5TH YASIR HUSSAIN KHAN 5911512131267D
5TH PRIYANSH RAKESH KOLI53111113101063D
5TH KASIF SAYAD5101251091263D
5TH SHASHANK YADAV 5613510121162D
5TH SHARMISHTHA WAGHMARE531112081150D
SR. K.G. ATANWI HARSHAD15202020N.A.19N.A.94A
SR. K.G. ATEJASH SANDESH 15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. APRAGYA JAISWAL PRAVIN 15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. AMADHIA MOHAMMAD15182020N.A.16N.A.89A
SR. K.G. AANATISA RANJEN SHETTY 15182020N.A.16N.A.89A
SR. K.G. ASRUJAN MORE SIDHARTH 14181820N.A.18N.A.88B
SR. K.G. ADEVANSH SNEHAL14182020N.A.16N.A.88B
SR. K.G. AAARADHY LAMKHADE BHAU15181620N.A.18N.A.87B
SR. K.G. ADHOMSE VIHAAN SACHIN 15181820N.A.16N.A.87B
SR. K.G. AESHIN VAIBHAV15181820N.A.16N.A.87B
SR. K.G. ASRI SAMRUDH NADIGER 1518620N.A.16N.A.75C
SR. K.G. APRANJALI PRAVIN KATE 1320160N.A.16N.A.65D
SR. K.G. BARUHI IYENGAR 15202020N.A.19N.A.94A
SR. K.G. BOWAIS SHAIKH 14202020N.A.18N.A.92A
SR. K.G. BSHREESH AVHAD 14202020N.A.18N.A.92A
SR. K.G. BSADAF AKBAR KHAN15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. BKAVYA GAJENDRAN15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. BMANTHAN YOGESH LAKHAN 15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. BJOSHILA BOGGRAPU 15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. BSAAD FIROJ MULANI 15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. BNAZIR ABDUL SHAIKH 15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. BMRIDINI KOLI15182020N.A.18N.A.91A
SR. K.G. BAKSHAT PANDEY 13182020N.A.18N.A.89A
SR. K.G. BSARAH KHAN 15132020N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. BSAHANA TANNUR 15182020N.A.10N.A.83B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST AJAINIL BALANI 94
21ST AKRISHNA SONAWANE 92
31ST ASIDDHARTH B.91
41ST ANAZAE KHAN 91
51ST AAARYA KANDAGLE 90
61ST AMAHIRA AKIL SHAIKH 90
71ST AMD. ANAS KHAN89
81ST AANANDI GOUND87
91ST ANADEEM SHAIKH 81
101ST BSHLOKA B. NAIDU 92
111ST BARNAV BHOIR 91
121ST BNAMAN MEHTA90
131ST BADHYA DONTHINENI88
141ST BPRAGATI GANESH PAWAR 87
151ST BBHAKTI RUPTAKKE 83
161ST BRAYYAN A. SHAIKH 82
171ST BAARIZ YASIN NAIK80
182ND A ADITYA JOGADIA 90
192ND A SURYA PATHARKAR90
202ND A KUMAR SANJAY GARWARE 75
212ND A KEDAR SANJAY GARWARE 75
222ND A AMEY R. SURVE74
232ND BSAAD MD. ALIF MALIK 90
242ND BAEYMAN JUNED SHAIKH 70
252ND BVEDANT HULAWALE70
262ND BSHAIKH MOHD. ARSH70
272ND BSAMRUDDHI NILESH MANDHARE 70
283RD ARYAN MOGHE 90
293RD KIMAYA SANDEEP RAUT77
303RD RITIK PATEL 73
313RD CHINMAY SARAOGI 71
323RD VETRIVEL BALASUBRAMANIAN70
334TH TANYA BALANI 75
344TH NAIRAH M. KHAN 75
355TH S.K. MANTASHA 78
36SR. K.G. ATANWI HARSHAD94
37SR. K.G. ATEJASH SANDESH 91
38SR. K.G. APRAGYA JAISWAL PRAVIN 91
39SR. K.G. AMADHIA MOHAMMAD89
40SR. K.G. AANATISA RANJEN SHETTY 89
41SR. K.G. ASRUJAN MORE SIDHARTH 88
42SR. K.G. ADEVANSH SNEHAL88
43SR. K.G. AAARADHY LAMKHADE BHAU87
44SR. K.G. ADHOMSE VIHAAN SACHIN 87
45SR. K.G. AESHIN VAIBHAV87
46SR. K.G. ASRI SAMRUDH NADIGER 75
47SR. K.G. BARUHI IYENGAR 94
48SR. K.G. BOWAIS SHAIKH 92
49SR. K.G. BSHREESH AVHAD 92
50SR. K.G. BSADAF AKBAR KHAN91
51SR. K.G. BKAVYA GAJENDRAN91
52SR. K.G. BMANTHAN YOGESH LAKHAN 91
53SR. K.G. BJOSHILA BOGGRAPU 91
54SR. K.G. BSAAD FIROJ MULANI 91
55SR. K.G. BNAZIR ABDUL SHAIKH 91
56SR. K.G. BMRIDINI KOLI91
57SR. K.G. BAKSHAT PANDEY 89
58SR. K.G. BSARAH KHAN 86
59SR. K.G. BSAHANA TANNUR 83

Final Round Result

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST ARNAV BHOIR514131510131282B
1ST NAMAN MEHTA514131310111581B
1ST AARIZ YASIN NAIK 61112146131375C
1ST SIDDHARTH B. 615914613770C
1ST JAINIL BALANI6141213157269C
1ST BHAKTI RUPTAKKE691213713565D
1ST NAZAF KHAN 68714511859D
1ST ANAND GOUND 511111445858D
1ST D. AADHYA RAJ KUMAR71061477657D
1ST NADEEM SHAIKH513111436557D
1ST MAHERA 610101335754D
1ST SHLOKA BALAJI TRUPTINAIDU 610111420952D
1ST PRAGATE GANESH PAWAR598946445E
1ST RAYYAN ARIF SHAIKH5901475040E
1ST KRISHNA DINSH SONAWANE61213900040E
1ST AARYA KANDAGLE 61022106440E
2ND AMASTER AMEY RAJENDRA SURVE 61413914151182B
2ND ASURYA PATHAKAR 512131113151180B
2ND AKEDAR S. GARWARE58131014151176C
2ND AKUMAR SANJAY GARWARE51210111313973C
2ND AADITYA M. JOGADIA5101281415771C
2ND B SAMRUDDHI NILESH MANDHARE61513101415881B
2ND B SHAIKH MOHD. ARSH 511981412968D
2ND B AEYMAN 5712513141066D
3RD ARYAN AMAR MOGHE 513151213111483B
3RD VEDANT HULAWALE512101014151278C
3RD KIMAYA SANDEEP RAUT 5111546131569C
3RD VETRIVEL B. 5101547131064D
3RD RITIK BANSHDHARI PATEL 614153561160D
3RD CHINMAY DASHRATH SARAOGI 511142491055D
4TH TANYA BALANI 51115415121274C
4TH NAIRAH M. KHAN641031141048E
5TH S.K. MANTASHA MEHBOOB5511387847E
SR. K.G. ATANWI HARSHAD 13191815N.A.19N.A.84B
SR. K.G. ADEVANSH SNEHAL13191519N.A.17N.A.83B
SR. K.G. ASADAF KHAN 13182018N.A.14N.A.83B
SR. K.G. AESHIN VAIBHAV SAWANT13191420N.A.15N.A.81B
SR. K.G. AAARADHYA BHAU LAMKHADE 12191617N.A.17N.A.81B
SR. K.G. BJOSHILA BOGGARAPU13192016N.A.15N.A.83B
SR. K.G. BMRIDINI DINESH KOLI 13191420N.A.17N.A.83B
SR. K.G. BSARAH IZAR KHAN15192016N.A.13N.A.83B
SR. K.G. BSAAD FIROJ MOCANI13191617N.A.17N.A.82B
SR. K.G. BSAHANA TANNUR 14181416N.A.18N.A.80B
SR. K.G. BKAVYA GAJENDRAN12171817N.A.15N.A.79B
SR. K.G. BMANTHAN YOGESH LAKHAN13191420N.A.10N.A.76C
SR. K.G. BOWAIS IRSHAD SHAIKH13181614N.A.15N.A.76C
SR. K.G. BSHREESH RAVINDRA AVHAAD 1232020N.A.15N.A.70C
SR. K.G. BAKSHAT PANDEY 12965N.A.18N.A.50D
SR.K.G. AANAISHA RANJAN SHETTY 13192020N.A.19N.A.91A
SR.K.G. AMADHIA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM13192017N.A.15N.A.84B
SR.K.G. ASRI SAMRUDH SRINATH NADIGAR14191915N.A.17N.A.84B
SR.K.G. AVIHAAN SACHIN DHOMSE13191717N.A.18N.A.84B
SR.K.G. APRAGYA JAISWAL PRAVIN 12181816N.A.20N.A.84B
SR.K.G. APRANJALI PRAVIN KATE 12181618N.A.17N.A.81B
SR.K.G. ATEJAS SANDESH 13191616N.A.15N.A.79B
SR.K.G. ASRUJAN SIDDHARTH MORE 12201213N.A.13N.A.70C