SHIVA VALLEY SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.) 2019-11-13T05:00:59+00:00

Project Description

SHIVA VALLEY SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)

Shiva Valley School located in Gat No-419/1, Deulgaon Gada, Supa Road. is a Co-Educational Secondary School institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 2007. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Shiva Education Foundation. The school is equipped with 20 class rooms and all essential facilities.

SHIVA VALLEY SCHOOL
Pune, Maharashtra 412203

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SANGITA S. DAREKAR
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 10th October

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
JR. K.G.SONAWANE SAMRUDDHI GANESH96FIRST
JR. K.G.JADHAV ISHWARI SAMEER96FIRST
JR. K.G.DIVEKAR ANVI RAHUL96FIRST
SR. K.G. HARESH SACHIN LADKAT 97FIRST
SR. K.G. AGAMYA ASHISH NAHTA97FIRST
SR. K.G. PURVI RAKESH SANDRANI97FIRST
SR. K.G. ARHAV RAHUL KHLAADKAR97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
JR. K.G.SONAWANE SAMRUDDHI GANESH16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
JR. K.G.JADHAV ISHWARI SAMEER16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
JR. K.G.DIVEKAR ANVI RAHUL17202019N.A.20N.A.96A
JR. K.G.HANDAL SHARAYU RAJENDRA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G.RUPNWAR RITIKA PRAVIN 13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G.PAWAR DURGA ATUL13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G.SHITOLE SAAVI SHIVRAJ13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G.SHITOLE AARADHY AJITSINH13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G.BHAPKAR AYUSH AJIT12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G.KALBHOR MUGDHA SANDIP14182019N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G.DIVEKAR RUDRA NANDKUMAR11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G.KALBHOR ATHARV SANDIP11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G.KUBERJI SAMSON VIVAN 12202019N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G.SHOTOLE VEDANT KIRAN 12202019N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G.SHENDE VEDIKA NARAYAN 11202019N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G.ZAGADE OM SACHIN11202019N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G.JAMBHULKAR ATHARV ASHISH11202019N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G.DIVEKAR RITIKA RANJRRT12202020N.A.18N.A.90A
JR. K.G.MORE MAYUR KIRAN 11202020N.A.19N.A.90A
JR. K.G.DESHMUKH ROHIT SACHIN12201919N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G.NIMBALKAR SAMARJEET NILESH10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G.BARAVKAR ARUSH SOMNATH11202019N.A.18N.A.88B
JR. K.G.THOMBARE AROHI SANTOSH 11182018N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G.SHELAR RUDRA MANGESH 12201619N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G.SHITOLE NIRANJAN NILESH10202017N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G.KESKAR VIRAJ BHIWAJI9182019N.A.20N.A.86B
JR. K.G.GIRME PRASAD DINESH10162019N.A.20N.A.85B
JR. K.G.SHARMA NISHANT KAPILMUNI12181819N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G.KADU SHREERAJ DIGAMBAR12142019N.A.20N.A.85B
JR. K.G.KENDAL SANVI PUNDLIK11162017N.A.20N.A.84B
JR. K.G.DIVEKAR KREETTEEKA KIRAN 12202016N.A.16N.A.84B
JR. K.G.AATWANI MANAV RAJESH 12161814N.A.20N.A.80B
SR. K.G. HARESH SACHIN LADKAT 17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
SR. K.G. AGAMYA ASHISH NAHTA17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
SR. K.G. PURVI RAKESH SANDRANI17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
SR. K.G. ARHAV RAHUL KHLAADKAR17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
SR. K.G. SHRUTI PRASHANT SHLKE13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. SHIVANYA SACHIN BHONDAVE13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. SWARA SACHIN ALHAT13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. VEDANT AMOL BHANDWALKAR13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. AYUSH JAINDER BARAVKAR12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G. RAJVEER SOPAN SHITOLE12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G. SARTHAK SANDEEP TAMBE11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G. AAROHI RAMDAS BARAVKAR 13201820N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G. SHUBHRA DAYANAND SHITOLE11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G. SHREYA SANDIP TAKAWLE12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. SHOURYA SANDEEP BOTRE12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. PRUTHVIRAJ BAPU DIVEKAR10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. ARNAV MANOJ BARAVKAR11192020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. SWARANGI RAHUL SHELKE10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. AMAN ASIF SHAIKH11192020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. ABRAR JAVED SHAIKH12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. ASMITA PANDHARI BHOSLE12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. MRUNMAYEE MADNESHWAR SHURNAR10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. RAJNANDINI VANBHAV PHADTARE10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. SAMMARPRATAP HRISHIKESH BANDISHTI10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. HARSHAL LAXMAN SARJE13172020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. NIYATI NANDKUMAR KAMBLE10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. TEJASHREE HEMANT BHAPKAR9192020N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. KUSHAL HARSHAL RUNWAL8202020N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. DEVENDRA MITHUN THORAT 9202019N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. SWARA MAHESH LAWANDE8202020N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. RIYA ANIKET BARGE10201820N.A.20N.A.88B
SR. K.G. SWARUP RAMESH GARDADE10192018N.A.20N.A.87B
SR. K.G. SHIVAM ATUL TAKAWLE11202016N.A.20N.A.87B
SR. K.G. KAVYA PAPPU PISAL 11202020N.A.16N.A.87B
SR. K.G. NAVNET DINESH GIRME10201620N.A.20N.A.86B
SR. K.G. UMMEHANI ISHIAGEE SHAIKH 12201620N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. TANMAY RAHUL GALANDE12132020N.A.20N.A.85B
SR. K.G. SHUBHRA SACHIN LADKAT8172020N.A.20N.A.85B
SR. K.G. SHARDUL GANESH PATANKAR9142020N.A.20N.A.83B
SR. K.G. SHERYASH YASHWANT INAMKE8142020N.A.20N.A.82B
SR. K.G. ADITYA NILESH RANDIVE10201315N.A.20N.A.78C
SR. K.G. KARTIK PRASANT DIVEKAR10131220N.A.20N.A.75C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
1JR. K.G.SONAWANE SAMRUDDHI GANESH96
2JR. K.G.JADHAV ISHWARI SAMEER96
3JR. K.G.DIVEKAR ANVI RAHUL96
4JR. K.G.HANDAL SHARAYU RAJENDRA92
5JR. K.G.RUPNWAR RITIKA PRAVIN 92
6JR. K.G.PAWAR DURGA ATUL92
7JR. K.G.SHITOLE SAAVI SHIVRAJ92
8JR. K.G.SHITOLE AARADHY AJITSINH92
9JR. K.G.BHAPKAR AYUSH AJIT92
10JR. K.G.KALBHOR MUGDHA SANDIP91
11JR. K.G.DIVEKAR RUDRA NANDKUMAR91
12JR. K.G.KALBHOR ATHARV SANDIP91
13JR. K.G.KUBERJI SAMSON VIVAN 91
14JR. K.G.SHOTOLE VEDANT KIRAN 91
15JR. K.G.SHENDE VEDIKA NARAYAN 90
16JR. K.G.ZAGADE OM SACHIN90
17JR. K.G.JAMBHULKAR ATHARV ASHISH90
18JR. K.G.DIVEKAR RITIKA RANJRRT90
19JR. K.G.MORE MAYUR KIRAN 90
20JR. K.G.DESHMUKH ROHIT SACHIN90
21JR. K.G.NIMBALKAR SAMARJEET NILESH90
22SR. K.G. HARESH SACHIN LADKAT 97
23SR. K.G. AGAMYA ASHISH NAHTA97
24SR. K.G. PURVI RAKESH SANDRANI97
25SR. K.G. ARHAV RAHUL KHLAADKAR97
26SR. K.G. SHRUTI PRASHANT SHLKE93
27SR. K.G. SHIVANYA SACHIN BHONDAVE93
28SR. K.G. SWARA SACHIN ALHAT93
29SR. K.G. VEDANT AMOL BHANDWALKAR93
30SR. K.G. AYUSH JAINDER BARAVKAR92
31SR. K.G. RAJVEER SOPAN SHITOLE92
32SR. K.G. SARTHAK SANDEEP TAMBE91
33SR. K.G. AAROHI RAMDAS BARAVKAR 91
34SR. K.G. SHUBHRA DAYANAND SHITOLE91
35SR. K.G. SHREYA SANDIP TAKAWLE90
36SR. K.G. SHOURYA SANDEEP BOTRE90
37SR. K.G. PRUTHVIRAJ BAPU DIVEKAR90
38SR. K.G. ARNAV MANOJ BARAVKAR90
39SR. K.G. SWARANGI RAHUL SHELKE90
40SR. K.G. AMAN ASIF SHAIKH90
41SR. K.G. ABRAR JAVED SHAIKH90
42SR. K.G. ASMITA PANDHARI BHOSLE90
43SR. K.G. MRUNMAYEE MADNESHWAR SHURNAR90
44SR. K.G. RAJNANDINI VANBHAV PHADTARE90
45SR. K.G. SAMMARPRATAP HRISHIKESH BANDISHTI90
46SR. K.G. HARSHAL LAXMAN SARJE90
47SR. K.G. NIYATI NANDKUMAR KAMBLE90