SHANNEN KID’S SCHOOL, VADODARA 2019-11-25T04:29:56+00:00

Project Description

SHANNEN KID’S SCHOOL, VADODARA

Shannen kid’s is a well know pre-school established in year 2005, by J C Group – An Educational Institutes, which is Vadodara based. The school believes in quality care and education of children in well designed infrastructure and by well trained educators, which very well facilitates the teaching and learning process.

SHANNEN KID’S SCHOOL

C/O Opp. Vuda Circle V.I.P. Road Karlibaug, Vadodara

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

ALPHA SHAH
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
JR. K.G. ADITYA Y. PATEL96FIRST
JR. K.G. SHAHANA S. CHAUDHARY96FIRST
PREP. SR.KUSH D. PATEL97FIRST
PREP. SR.DHWANI S. SOLANKI97FIRST
PREP. SR.KAVYA S. JAIN97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
JR. K.G. ADITYA Y. PATEL16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
JR. K.G. SHAHANA S. CHAUDHARY16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
JR. K.G. SAHIL S. CHAUDHARY16202018N.A.20N.A.94A
JR. K.G. DHYANA H. PATEL14201812N.A.20N.A.84B
JR. K.G. KARTIK P. WADHWAMI13201614N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G. YUVRAJ R. GAIKWAD12142015N.A.20N.A.81B
JR. K.G. VANSHI H. KATLAMA13171717N.A.16N.A.80B
JR. K.G. BURHANUDDIN S. BUGEDIWALA13121320N.A.20N.A.78C
JR. K.G. ASHVI H. PRAJAPATI14181112N.A.20N.A.75C
NURSERYDHARA K. SALAT15171820N.A.18N.A.88B
NURSERYMEET V. PARMAR12151620N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP. SR.KUSH D. PATEL17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
PREP. SR.DHWANI S. SOLANKI17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
PREP. SR.KAVYA S. JAIN17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
PREP. SR.VRAJ K. GHADAWALA14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
PREP. SR.FAMIL S. BUDDHVANI14192020N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP. SR.HIYA A. CHAVDA14201920N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP. SR.AANYA R. SHAH12201620N.A.20N.A.88B
PREP. SR.HAVISH A. THAKKAR12201420N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP. SR.SVET V. PATEL12201820N.A.16N.A.86B
PREP. SR.MANTRA G. PATEL14171420N.A.20N.A.85B
PREP. SR.KRINA K. MODI13152020N.A.16N.A.84B
PREP. SR.PALINI S. KUMAVAT10171620N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP. SR.ALOKITA H. JABRELA12181220N.A.18N.A.80B
PREP. SR.DESHANA S. SHAH13151220N.A.20N.A.80B
PREP. SR.TANMAY P. PATIL13141216N.A.20N.A.75C
PREP. SR.HITANSH S. UDHWANI13141314N.A.20N.A.74C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
1JR. K.G. ADITYA Y. PATEL96
2JR. K.G. SHAHANA S. CHAUDHARY96
3JR. K.G. SAHIL S. CHAUDHARY94
4NURSERYDHARA K. SALAT88
5PREP. SR.KUSH D. PATEL97
6PREP. SR.DHWANI S. SOLANKI97
7PREP. SR.KAVYA S. JAIN97
8PREP. SR.VRAJ K. GHADAWALA94
9PREP. SR.FAMIL S. BUDDHVANI93
10PREP. SR.HIYA A. CHAVDA93
11PREP. SR.AANYA R. SHAH88
12PREP. SR.HAVISH A. THAKKAR86
13PREP. SR.SVET V. PATEL86
14PREP. SR.MANTRA G. PATEL85

Result for Final Round

[table “0” not found /]