SAUPIN’S SCHOOL, PANCHKULA (HR.) 2019-03-21T08:54:53+00:00

Project Description

SAUPIN’S SCHOOL, PANCHKULA (HR.)

Saupin’s is an English medium, co-educational school. The staff and students are predominantly Indian and its educational policy is broadly aimed at life and careers in India, keeping in view India’s pivotal position in global affairs. Staff is highly qualified. Children gradually develop self-discipline through work in their environment, an environment which allows freedom of movement and freedom of choice. This includes carefully graded material designed to stimulate the child to the necessary work activity, bringing about ever increasing powers of concentration and satisfaction.

Saupin’s School,

Sector 9, Panchkula – 134 109 (Haryana) INDIA

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. DEEPTI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 4th May

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
L.K.G. ATANISH JOHAR92FIRST
U.K.G.MANAN KAPOOR 92FIRST
L.K.G. BNAISHA 92FIRST
NURSERY ARIDHIMA92FIRST
U.K.G. BHARVEEN 92FIRST
NURSERY BGARV ARORA92FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
L.K.G. ATANISH JOHAR21232424N.A.N.A.N.A.92A
L.K.G. ATAPPETA SHANMITHA REDDY18232325N.A.N.A.N.A.89A
L.K.G. APULAK GUPTA20192125N.A.N.A.N.A.85B
L.K.G. AVEER 21232120N.A.N.A.N.A.85B
L.K.G. AAARATRIKA THAKUR20222120N.A.N.A.N.A.83B
L.K.G. AMEDALYN ELIZAVETH16212223N.A.N.A.N.A.82B
L.K.G. ASEHAJ KAUR MARWAHA21222211N.A.N.A.N.A.76C
L.K.G. ALIVYA SAROHA 0000N.A.N.A.N.A.0ABSENT
L.K.G. BNAISHA 20232425N.A.N.A.N.A.92A
L.K.G. BAMAIRA NIRWANI20232225N.A.N.A.N.A.90A
L.K.G. BJASNEET 18232425N.A.N.A.N.A.90A
L.K.G. BNAMANDEEP 18252125N.A.N.A.N.A.89A
L.K.G. BLAVIT20212225N.A.N.A.N.A.88B
L.K.G. BKAVYA 20212025N.A.N.A.N.A.86B
L.K.G. BKAMAIRA 16222225N.A.N.A.N.A.85B
L.K.G. BPRISHA20182225N.A.N.A.N.A.85B
L.K.G. BVANYA 23102425N.A.N.A.N.A.82B
L.K.G. BYADID14221825N.A.N.A.N.A.79B
L.K.G. BGAURI 20152020N.A.N.A.N.A.75C
L.K.G. BPAARISH 2171825N.A.N.A.N.A.71C
L.K.G. BAMAIRA 19201318N.A.N.A.N.A.70C
L.K.G. BARADHYA AGARWAL1325250N.A.N.A.N.A.63D
L.K.G. BPRIYHANA0000N.A.N.A.N.A.0ABSENT
NURSERY ARIDHIMA16171920N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY ASIDHIKA16171720N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY AMADHAVAN DABRAL16171620N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERY ARAVLEEN KAUR15161820N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERY APEEHU KAUSHIK 15181018N.A.20N.A.81B
NURSERY AAVNI SAINI15121720N.A.0N.A.64D
NURSERY BGARV ARORA15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY BAARYAN THAKUR16171620N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERY BPRADYUMNA GOYAL16151820N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERY BADIVA TANEJA15181520N.A.20N.A.88B
NURSERY BVERICA SHARMA15171018N.A.20N.A.80B
NURSERY BEWAN SAGAR 15151016N.A.20N.A.76C
NURSERY BANANYA CHAWLA1417109N.A.20N.A.70C
NURSERY BADITYA1518105N.A.0N.A.48E
NURSERY BARNAV CHOPRA515013N.A.15N.A.48E
NURSERY BRONIT VALECHA5151512N.A.0N.A.47E
NURSERY BSAHIBNOOR 12101012N.A.0N.A.44E
NURSERY BGEET AGGARWAL21100N.A.0N.A.13NOT ATTEMP.
NURSERY BAVYAAN BASSI 0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
U.K.G.MANAN KAPOOR 16201620N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G.ADHYAN DHALL15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G.PAVANI15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G.RIVAAN MANOCHA15181818N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G.AGAM PRATAP SINGH 15201417N.A.20N.A.86B
U.K.G.DAKSHVEER SINGH 15201218N.A.12N.A.77C
U.K.G.VIVAAN GAUTAM 15161720N.A.0N.A.68D
U.K.G. BHARVEEN 17201520N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. BAYRA 15201420N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G. BGURMAN13171820N.A.20N.A.88B
U.K.G. BSIMRAT 15201418N.A.20N.A.87B
U.K.G. BSAANVI 15201216N.A.20N.A.83B
U.K.G. BVERONICA15201018N.A.16N.A.79B
U.K.G. BGITISHA1517614N.A.18N.A.70C
U.K.G. BABHYUDAYA152069N.A.20N.A.70C
U.K.G. CAANVI 16151210N.A.20N.A.73C
U.K.G. CPRANAV VADHERA1620140N.A.20N.A.70C
U.K.G. CJIYAAN RAGHUWANSH15182017N.A.0N.A.70C
U.K.G. CAFIYA 170140N.A.20N.A.51D
U.K.G. CHASRAT GARG102000N.A.20N.A.50D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
1L.K.G. ATANISH JOHAR92
2L.K.G. ATAPPETA SHANMITHA REDDY89
3L.K.G. APULAK GUPTA85
4L.K.G. AVEER 85
5L.K.G. AAARATRIKA THAKUR83
6L.K.G. AMEDALYN ELIZAVETH82
7L.K.G. BNAISHA 92
8L.K.G. BAMAIRA NIRWANI90
9L.K.G. BJASNEET 90
10L.K.G. BNAMANDEEP 89
11L.K.G. BLAVIT88
12L.K.G. BKAVYA 86
13L.K.G. BKAMAIRA 85
14L.K.G. BPRISHA85
15L.K.G. BVANYA 82
16NURSERY ARIDHIMA92
17NURSERY ASIDHIKA90
18NURSERY AMADHAVAN DABRAL89
19NURSERY ARAVLEEN KAUR89
20NURSERY APEEHU KAUSHIK 81
21NURSERY BGARV ARORA92
22NURSERY BAARYAN THAKUR89
23NURSERY BPRADYUMNA GOYAL89
24NURSERY BADIVA TANEJA88
25NURSERY BVERICA SHARMA80
26U.K.G.MANAN KAPOOR 92
27U.K.G.ADHYAN DHALL90
28U.K.G.PAVANI90
29U.K.G.RIVAAN MANOCHA89
30U.K.G.AGAM PRATAP SINGH 86
31U.K.G. BHARVEEN 92
32U.K.G. BAYRA 89
33U.K.G. BGURMAN88
34U.K.G. BSIMRAT 87
35U.K.G. BSAANVI 83

Final Round Result

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
L.K.G. ATANISH JOHAR15142017N.A.18N.A.84B
L.K.G. BNAISHA BHATT12131516N.A.20N.A.76C
NURSERY ARIDHIMA13181917N.A.18N.A.85B
NURSERY B GARV ARORA12191518N.A.18N.A.82B
U.K.G. AMANAN KAPOOR 14202016N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. BHARVEEN KAUR15171818N.A.15N.A.83B