SANYOGITA PATIL CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, MIRAJ 2020-02-01T13:45:08+00:00

Project Description

SANYOGITA PATIL CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, MIRAJ

Research shows that there is only half as much variation in student achievement between schools as there is among classrooms in the same school. If you want your child to get the best education possible, it is actually more important to get him assigned to a great teacher than to a great school.

SANYOGITA PATIL CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL,

MIRAJ

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS VANDANA DONGRE/SUPERINTENDENT MRS CHRISTINA MATTER

School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Contact to school Coordinator

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
L.K.G.ZARA M. ZAKARIYA LATIF98FIRST
L.K.G. AMBERSAMIKSHA SUDHIR BANSODE98FIRST
L.K.G. CRYSTAL VEDANG SUSHIL ARALI98FIRST
U.K.G. RUBYRAJVEER SAGER KASHID98FIRST
U.K.G. RUBYFARHAN MIRASAHEB MANER98FIRST
NURSERYMRUNMAYEE PARASHRAM SONAVANE97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
L.K.G.ZARA M. ZAKARIYA LATIF18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
L.K.G.ZIYAISLKADIR TOUFIQALI DHATTURE14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G.PIYUSH ADINATH CHIPARAGE14202018N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G.TUBA MUZAMMIL MULLA14202020N.A.18N.A.92A
L.K.G.SANGHMITRA SACHIN SHIRSALE13201820N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G.ABDULWAJID AKBAR FAKIR15202020N.A.16N.A.91A
L.K.G.AARADHY RAJU LIJAGARE13201618N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G.AYUSH AKARAM KOLEKAR13151314N.A.20N.A.75C
L.K.G.ZIYAN MALIK SHAIK134619N.A.13N.A.55D
L.K.G. SIDDHI AJAYKUMAR SANAP14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G. AMBERSAMIKSHA SUDHIR BANSODE18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
L.K.G. AMBERTAMHID NIHALAHAMAD SHARIKMSLAT14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. AMBERALEENA MAINUDDIN KUNNIBHAYI13202020N.A.18N.A.91A
L.K.G. AMBERDURGESH SHANKAR MAHALE14132020N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G. AMBERAYUSH VINOD GHADAGE1462020N.A.20N.A.80B
L.K.G. AMBERZOYAN HUSAN SHAIKH1418200N.A.18N.A.70C
L.K.G. AMBERPRIYAL HEMANT SAWANT152050N.A.20N.A.60D
L.K.G. AMBERVIRAJ PRASHRAM SONAVANE161900N.A.20N.A.55D
L.K.G. CRYSTAL VEDANG SUSHIL ARALI18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
L.K.G. CRYSTAL HARSHVARDHAN MITHUN BHOSALE14182020N.A.18N.A.90A
L.K.G. CRYSTAL MANAN RAJU AINAPUE14151620N.A.13N.A.78C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL ALIMOHMAD YASEEN MOMIN14141220N.A.18N.A.78C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL EVANGELINE PRASHANTKUMAR THORE16202020N.A.0N.A.76C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL PRATHAMESH YUVRAJ NIKAM152050N.A.20N.A.60D
L.K.G. CRYSTAL TANMAY TATYASO GHODESWAR1515180N.A.0N.A.48E
L.K.G. CRYSTAL SUBHAN AZRUDDIN MUJAWAR15006N.A.20N.A.41E
NURSERYMRUNMAYEE PARASHRAM SONAVANE17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERYARJUN SANJAY13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERYARSH RIZWAN MUTWALLI13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERYSNEHA VINAYAK DHONGADE12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERYAARUSHI DHARMAJI KOLEKAR11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERYANVEE MILIND KASHID13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERYVEDANT RAHUL SADALAGE13201820N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERYVIHAN UMESH BANSODE11202019N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERYMD. SARMAD IRFAN JAMADAR13142020N.A.20N.A.87B
NURSERYMEETA JAGDISH DHULUBULU0202020N.A.20N.A.80B
NURSERYVEDANT PRUSHOTAM PARDESHI 14161020N.A.20N.A.80B
NURSERYMANSI OMKAR KOLI12201016N.A.20N.A.78C
NURSERYMD. ZATIN ABDULHAMID INAMDAR1213100N.A.20N.A.55D
U.K.G. HARSH SACHIN SARVADE1520130N.A.0N.A.48E
U.K.G. RUBYRAJVEER SAGER KASHID18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
U.K.G. RUBYFARHAN MIRASAHEB MANER18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
U.K.G. RUBYANAY SUDHIR RASKAR13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. RUBYJAIWANI MANJUNATH HEGDE14182020N.A.18N.A.90A
U.K.G. RUBYSHOURYA RAVINDRA KAMBLE13181920N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. RUBYZAREEN SAYYED GABBUR15202020N.A.15N.A.90A
U.K.G. RUBYANUJA SANJAY JATTE14202020N.A.16N.A.90A
U.K.G. RUBYASAD SERAM MUSHRIF15202018N.A.14N.A.87B
U.K.G. RUBYNISCHALA ATUL SATHE12201818N.A.18N.A.86B
U.K.G. RUBYRADHIKA ASHISH SOKTE12201620N.A.16N.A.84B
U.K.G. RUBYPNYANESHWARI ANKUSH SHINDE13201814N.A.18N.A.83B
U.K.G. RUBYOMKAR VIJAY SONAVANE14181418N.A.18N.A.82B
U.K.G. RUBYYAHYA IMRAN JALAL14201020N.A.16N.A.80B
U.K.G. RUBYHUMERA REHAN MUTWALLI14151316N.A.20N.A.78C
U.K.G. RUBYSHREYAS PARSHRAM SHIRKE13161320N.A.16N.A.78C
U.K.G. RUBYMARIYAM NADIM MULLA13161518N.A.16N.A.78C
U.K.G. RUBYRUDRA VISHAL KAMBLE1519185N.A.20N.A.77C
U.K.G. RUBYSHRAVANI VIJAY NARGUNDE13111418N.A.9N.A.65D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
1L.K.G.ZARA M. ZAKARIYA LATIF98
2L.K.G.ZIYAISLKADIR TOUFIQALI DHATTURE94
3L.K.G.PIYUSH ADINATH CHIPARAGE92
4L.K.G.TUBA MUZAMMIL MULLA92
5L.K.G.SANGHMITRA SACHIN SHIRSALE91
6L.K.G.ABDULWAJID AKBAR FAKIR91
7L.K.G. SIDDHI AJAYKUMAR SANAP94
8L.K.G. AMBERSAMIKSHA SUDHIR BANSODE98
9L.K.G. AMBERTAMHID NIHALAHAMAD SHARIKMSLAT92
10L.K.G. AMBERALEENA MAINUDDIN KUNNIBHAYI91
11L.K.G. CRYSTAL VEDANG SUSHIL ARALI98
12L.K.G. CRYSTAL HARSHVARDHAN MITHUN BHOSALE90
13NURSERYMRUNMAYEE PARASHRAM SONAVANE97
14NURSERYARJUN SANJAY93
15NURSERYARSH RIZWAN MUTWALLI93
16NURSERYSNEHA VINAYAK DHONGADE92
17NURSERYAARUSHI DHARMAJI KOLEKAR91
18NURSERYANVEE MILIND KASHID91
19NURSERYVEDANT RAHUL SADALAGE91
20NURSERYVIHAN UMESH BANSODE90
21U.K.G. RUBYRAJVEER SAGER KASHID98
22U.K.G. RUBYFARHAN MIRASAHEB MANER98
23U.K.G. RUBYANAY SUDHIR RASKAR93
24U.K.G. RUBYJAIWANI MANJUNATH HEGDE90
25U.K.G. RUBYSHOURYA RAVINDRA KAMBLE90
26U.K.G. RUBYZAREEN SAYYED GABBUR90
27U.K.G. RUBYANUJA SANJAY JATTE90