SAINT MEERA SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, UNA 2019-10-14T07:00:25+00:00

Project Description

SAINT MEERA SR.SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, UNA (H.P.)

The Foundation stone of Saint Meera Sr. Sec. Public School was laid on 11-10-1997 and the First Session has been started from 02-04-1998. This School works under Saint Meera Education Trust was orgnised on 20 May, 1998.

SAINT MEERA SR.SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL
UNA, HP

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. RUCHI MANKOTIA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :-

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
12TH SUPRIYA92FIRST
1ST PARVESH KATNORIA96FIRST
3RD JASLEEN KAUR90FIRST
4TH NAMAN MANKOTIA92FIRST
5TH MANNAT PURI84FIRST
6TH SHAGUN DHIMAN80FIRST
7THDAMITA DUTTA85FIRST
8THKOMAL SAINI86FIRST
9THKRISHNAV DUTTA81FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
12TH SUPRIYAN.A.***2020202091519201415101092A
12TH GARIMA SINGHN.A.***1720202071514201215101080B
1ST PARVESH KATNORIA61015151515151515151515151596A
1ST RISHAV KUMAR51010151515151510151515111581B
1ST BHAVYA51010151515111513151515111580B
3RD JASLEEN KAUR61015151415121515151515131590A
3RD KANSHIKA JASWAL51011151415111514151415111580B
3RD RIDHIMA4109151515111515151415121580B
4TH NAMAN MANKOTIA51013151515141515151515151592A
4TH NITIN DUTTA5101115815141515151515151583B
4TH KASHISH6108151315121514151215151580B
5TH MANNAT PURI51014151215131513151215151584B
5TH TAVISHA61014151215131511151015141580B
5TH HONEY61011151115121512151315151580B
5TH ARYAN CHOUDHARY51014151215111513151015151580B
5TH GAGANDEEP51013151115101512151415151580B
5TH PRABHJOT51014151415121510151015151580B
5TH LOVENEET KAUR51012151215131512151115151580B
5TH SIMRAN41014151315121512151015151580B
6TH SHAGUN DHIMAN51010151115141512151415141580B
6TH RIYA DUTTA310815101514158151015131566D
6TH MANYA DUTTA51081551513157151315141565D
6TH RIYA31081591514154151215121562D
6TH PRACHI41081510156156151415141562D
6TH VARUN SAINI51091521513158151015141561D
6TH ABHISHEK KHATTA4105153151015815915111550D
6TH MANNAT CHAUDHARY6103152151115415815101544E
7THDAMITA DUTTA51014151115141515151215141585B
7THNAMAM6101415111511151415815141578C
7THPALVI6101515111510151515515151577C
7THKUDRAT BALWALL5101415101511151515715151577C
7THCHAVI5101515101511151415715151577C
7THTAMANNA SHARMA5101415101511151515515151575C
7THLOVISH SAYAL4101415101511151515615131573C
7THYUGANSH THAKUR5101415111511151415415141573C
7THANSHIKA510141591513151415415141573C
7THJASPREET KAUR510141510158151415415151570C
7THTANIYA51014159158151515515141570C
7THRIDHI 41014159158151415415141567D
8THKOMAL SAINI61014151415131512151315141586B
8THAYUSH ANGRA41015151315131510151115141580B
8THDIBSHIT KUMAR5101515101514159151015141577C
8THIQBAL SINGH51011158151415815915131568D
9THKRISHNAV DUTTA5101415141514157151315141581B
9THRICHA710121515151015715815141573C
9THARYAN DOGRA4101115141510151415715111571C
9THSOMESH DUTTA410131514151015415815131566D
9THSAMRITI610101514151015415815131565D
9THDIVYA CHOUDHARY510101514151015415815131564D
9THSANKALP PARTAP SINGH61012151415815415815121564D
9THANURAG4109151015815415615101551D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
112TH SUPRIYA92
212TH GARIMA SINGH80
31ST PARVESH KATNORIA96
41ST RISHAV KUMAR81
51ST BHAVYA80
63RD JASLEEN KAUR90
73RD KANSHIKA JASWAL80
83RD RIDHIMA80
94TH NAMAN MANKOTIA92
104TH NITIN DUTTA83
114TH KASHISH80
125TH MANNAT PURI84
135TH TAVISHA80
145TH HONEY80
155TH ARYAN CHOUDHARY80
165TH GAGANDEEP80
175TH PRABHJOT80
185TH LOVENEET KAUR80
195TH SIMRAN80
206TH SHAGUN DHIMAN80
217THDAMITA DUTTA85
228THKOMAL SAINI86
238THAYUSH ANGRA80
249THKRISHNAV DUTTA81

Final Round Result

[table “0” not found /]