RYAN SHALOM MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KHARGHAR 2019-10-16T11:12:06+00:00

Project Description

RYAN SHALOM MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KHARGHAR

Ryan global school was started by Dr. Augustine Pinto”. With an excellent team of teachers, the school has been built to an exceptionally high standard, providing superb facilities appropriate for quality teaching and learning. Ryan Global School is part of the world renowned Ryan International Group of Institutions.

RYAN SHALOM MONTESSORI SCHOOL
C/O Sector-II Kharghar (Navi Mumbai)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS .SWATI K./MRS PRIYANKA DESHPANDE
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 27th Aug.

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
MONT. 3AABDUL RAHMAN96FIRST
MONT. 3AAARVI JHAJHARIYA96FIRST
MONT. 3BRIDIT CHOUDHARY94FIRST
MONT. 3CK. LOHITAKSH REDDY96FIRST
MONT. 3DSHREYAS KUMAR93FIRST
MONT. 3DSHARAVANI CHAKOLE93FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE 
MONT. 3AABDUL RAHMAN1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
MONT. 3AAARVI JHAJHARIYA1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
MONT. 3ADHRUV CHORGE1620202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
MONT. 3AAISHA JAWASE1520202020202020N.A.***1720N.A.***92A
MONT. 3AOVI VANAGE1720202015202020N.A.***1620N.A.***88B
MONT. 3AVIHAN DEVRE1320192018201820N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
MONT. 3AAAHIL PATEL1320202018201720N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
MONT. 3ARANESH RANA1420202014202020N.A.***1920N.A.***87B
MONT. 3AVIRAJ MHATRE1320202020202020N.A.***1320N.A.***86B
MONT. 3ASARANYA PATHAK1320182018201720N.A.***2020N.A.***86B
MONT. 3AAARADHY KHANDEKAR1220202014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***86B
MONT. 3ALEBAN SHIBU1520202010202020N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
MONT. 3ATWISHA SORTE1420202014201620N.A.***2020N.A.***84B
MONT. 3ALAKSH ZUTSHI1320152016201920N.A.***2020N.A.***83B
MONT. 3AANANYA NIRANJAN1420182010201820N.A.***2020N.A.***80B
MONT. 3AAADIVYA SINGH1220172015201420N.A.***2020N.A.***78C
MONT. 3ATANISHI PATTNAIK1320182011201620N.A.***2020N.A.***78C
MONT. 3ASAHIL BANDRI1320182011201620N.A.***2020N.A.***78C
MONT. 3AARMAAN AGGARWAL020192016201920N.A.***2020N.A.***74C
MONT. 3ARAISAA RANJAN1220202020202020N.A.***020N.A.***72C
MONT. 3AZIDAN KHAN122015200201420N.A.***1720N.A.***58D
MONT. 3ARUDRANSH RATHOD020122014201420N.A.***020N.A.***40E
MONT. 3BRIDIT CHOUDHARY1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
MONT. 3BTISHA GAVHANKAR1620202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
MONT. 3BAAROHI SAPKAL1520192016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
MONT. 3BSATVIK KABIR1620202012202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
MONT. 3BDEVANSH DUTTA1420202016201820N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
MONT. 3BMAAHISHRI BHATTACHARJEE1420192012201920N.A.***2020N.A.***84B
MONT. 3BADHISHREE GHORPADE1420192014201420N.A.***2020N.A.***81B
MONT. 3BPRINCE PAWAR1020182010201020N.A.***020N.A.***48E
MONT. 3CK. LOHITAKSH REDDY1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
MONT. 3CRHYTHM SALIAN1620202011202020N.A.***2020N.A.***87B
MONT. 3CAAROHI G. RATHOD1520182018201720N.A.***1620N.A.***84B
MONT. 3CSHANNON ZIMIK1420182014201820N.A.***1420N.A.***78C
MONT. 3CTVISHA PATEL1320192012201520N.A.***1920N.A.***78C
MONT. 3CSHAURYA PAWAR1020162018201420N.A.***2020N.A.***78C
MONT. 3CSHREYA NAYAK1420162012201620N.A.***1720N.A.***75C
MONT. 3CSAISHA GOMALE1420152010201920N.A.***1620N.A.***74C
MONT. 3CPRAPTI PRAFUL PATIL1420102012201620N.A.***1920N.A.***71C
MONT. 3CSAKSHAM SHRIDHAR720182014201320N.A.***1820N.A.***70C
MONT. 3CARNAV GOTMARE142014206201420N.A.***1920N.A.***67D
MONT. 3DSHREYAS KUMAR1420202019202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
MONT. 3DSHARAVANI CHAKOLE1420202019202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
MONT. 3DANVI YADAV1220182016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***86B
MONT. 3DVAIBHAV RAO1220182015202020N.A.***1320N.A.***78C
MONT. 3DAARVI SINGH1120172016201420N.A.***2020N.A.***78C
MONT. 3DVRUNDA CHAUAN1220122018201420N.A.***1920N.A.***75C
MONT. 3DJITESH LAMBA1020182011201620N.A.***1920N.A.***74C
MONT. 3DADVIT SAMAVEDULA122015209201820N.A.***2020N.A.***74C
MONT. 3DHRITIKA ANUDHAKAR1420202020202020N.A.***020N.A.***74C
MONT. 3DGABRIEL MISTRY132012200201920N.A.***2020N.A.***64D
MONT. 3DHARSH LAMBA92015206201320N.A.***1920N.A.***62D
MONT. 3DPRIYANKA IKENNA102082011201520N.A.***1120N.A.***55D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
1MONT. 3AABDUL RAHMAN96
2MONT. 3AAARVI JHAJHARIYA96
3MONT. 3ADHRUV CHORGE92
4MONT. 3AAISHA JAWASE92
5MONT. 3AOVI VANAGE88
6MONT. 3AVIHAN DEVRE88
7MONT. 3AAAHIL PATEL88
8MONT. 3ARANESH RANA87
9MONT. 3AVIRAJ MHATRE86
10MONT. 3ASARANYA PATHAK86
11MONT. 3AAARADHY KHANDEKAR86
12MONT. 3ALEBAN SHIBU85
13MONT. 3BRIDIT CHOUDHARY94
14MONT. 3BTISHA GAVHANKAR91
15MONT. 3BAAROHI SAPKAL90
16MONT. 3BSATVIK KABIR88
17MONT. 3BDEVANSH DUTTA88
18MONT. 3CK. LOHITAKSH REDDY96
19MONT. 3CRHYTHM SALIAN87
20MONT. 3DSHREYAS KUMAR93
21MONT. 3DSHARAVANI CHAKOLE93
22MONT. 3DANVI YADAV86

Result of Final Round

[table “0” not found /]