RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA 2018-12-01T17:26:22+00:00

Project Description

RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA

Ryan International School- Greater Noida established in the year 2002 .It is a co-educational school affiliated to C.B.S.E with the state-of-the-art infrastructure.

RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Plot No. HS-6.Beta I,Block E Gautam Budh Nagar Greater Noida (U.P.)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

NILIMA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
MONT 2ND SHRIJA 94FIRST
2ND DVIRAAJ VERMA94FIRST
MONT 3RD ASHAITYA94FIRST
3RD ETOSHANI CHAUDHARY 94FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
10TH ASAMARTH KUMAR BHARDWAJ 51312812141377C
11TH BMANSI RAGHAV N.A.121071611864D
2ND AMANYA 510811149966D
2ND BDEVANSH 313131414131080B
2ND CJAHANVI4131314139975C
2ND CMISHTI 410911127558D
2ND CPRATYUSH 37106910550D
2ND DVIRAAJ VERMA514151515151594A
2ND DRIDDHI 511131414131383B
2ND DMISHIKA 412141314111482B
3RD ANAMISH ENDLAY5810131310968D
3RD AARADHYA GARG 591110913966D
3RD AVINISHA SHUKLA 6810710101162D
3RD ASARTHAK AGARWAL 5911885854D
3RD AMANYA MAINI51112675551D
3RD CAYUSHI GOYAL 5101410913667D
3RD DVAMSI MAHESHWARI 5813108121066D
3RD ETOSHANI CHAUDHARY 514151515151594A
5TH CADVIK KUMAR 51213815121075C
5TH CSHOURYA MAINI 4581096850D
6TH A NAMAN AGGARWAL41511121014975C
6TH B AASHI BANSAL5913141481275C
6TH C DHANVI KAPPOR 6813953650D
6TH DVANSH SEHGAL 48109710048E
6TH F RUDRANSH RAGHAV 58111185553D
6TH F ALZIKRA KHAN 5639712850D
7TH ASHREYA GUPTA 6111179121167D
7TH AAISHWARYA 61488710861D
7TH AARSHIYA 51187614859D
7TH ASAUMYA SINGH 5128669955D
7TH BJAHNAVI 61285811555D
7TH BAAYUSH 51068710854D
8TH ABHAVYA AGGARWAL 51415313111172C
8TH ASOHAM6141431110866D
8TH AANIKET 6141441161065D
8TH AARYA 611133107858D
8TH DASHUTOSH 65801091250D
8TH EROHAN YADAV 6108386950D
9TH ASARANSH GOYAL 41513711141276C
9TH APARTH BHARADWAJ 5141388151275C
9TH ATEJAS ABHIUDAY PANDEY 5151569131275C
9TH AANSH BHATNAGAR31515610131274C
9TH AS. SANJANA4151571371273C
MONT 2ND SHRIJA 14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
MONT 2ND VIHAAN 13192020N.A.20N.A.92A
MONT 2ND ANURAJ 13152020N.A.20N.A.88B
MONT 3RD ASHAITYA14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
MONT 3RD AANAY12201920N.A.20N.A.91A
MONT 3RD B BANESHREE14201820N.A.20N.A.92A

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
110TH ASAMARTH KUMAR BHARDWAJ 77
22ND BDEVANSH 80
32ND CJAHANVI75
42ND DVIRAAJ VERMA94
52ND DRIDDHI 83
62ND DMISHIKA 82
73RD ETOSHANI CHAUDHARY 94
85TH CADVIK KUMAR 75
96TH A NAMAN AGGARWAL75
106TH B AASHI BANSAL75
118TH ABHAVYA AGGARWAL 72
129TH ASARANSH GOYAL 76
139TH APARTH BHARADWAJ 75
149TH ATEJAS ABHIUDAY PANDEY 75
159TH AANSH BHATNAGAR74
169TH AS. SANJANA73
17MONT 2ND SHRIJA 94
18MONT 2ND VIHAAN 92
19MONT 2ND ANURAJ 88
20MONT 3RD ASHAITYA94
21MONT 3RD AANAY91
22MONT 3RD B BANESHREE92