RUSTOMJIE INT. SCHOOL, JALGAON (M.H.) 2019-10-24T13:28:35+00:00

Project Description

RUSTOMJIE INT. SCHOOL, JALGAON (M.H.)

Rustomjie International School located in Ghat No. 99/1, Mohadi Shivar, Jalgaon, Maharashtra is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 2005. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Rustomji Education.

RUSTOMJIE INT. SCHOOL
Adarsh Nagar, Jalgaon, Maharashtra 425002

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. SAMITA PATIL
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
2ND DRAGONRIYAANSH KIRAN MORE93FIRST
2ND PHOENIXKANISHKA TALREJA93FIRST
3RD VICTORIA NIPUN CHANDAK85FIRST
4THANAYA PALOD81FIRST
5TH FUSCIAAARYA RAHUL MAHAJAN85FIRST
6TH AQUILAANISH PRAFULLA MAHALE76FIRST
7TH OPALGINNI AMIT RANGLANI76FIRST
8TH EROSPATIL AISHWARY BHUPENORA77FIRST
9THANUSHKA SUNIL PATIL85FIRST
L.K.G.KOLHE VERONICA DINESH96FIRST
L.K.G.WARADE TANMAYEE GANESH96FIRST
L.K.G.NATHANI KRISHVI CHANDARLAL96FIRST
L.K.G.MONDAL ARADHYA POYODHAR96FIRST
U.K.G. ARIELPATIL SWAMI NITIN97FIRST
U.K.G. AURORACHHABRA MANIT RUMITSINGH97FIRST
U.K.G. ELSASANGHVI DIVYANA VARDHAMAN97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
2NDJOTIRADI T. N. CHAVAN41011151415151513151015121579B
2NDSUHASI5101115141515151315815121578C
2NDANIKA AMIT CHAUDHARY4109151215141515151215111577C
2NDSHRIDHAR4105151215141511151015141570C
2NDPIAA410111581512151415515101564D
2NDKHUSHI61012157151215515615121560D
2NDNAITIK61051512151415141501541555D
2ND AATMAN N. V.51011151015131581571561560D
2ND DRAGONRIYAANSH KIRAN MORE51014151415151515151515151593A
2ND DRAGONDEVANSH P. KUKREJA4101315131515151415915131581B
2ND DRAGONSHIVANSH MAHESH GOPAL D.51011151115151515151415101581B
2ND DRAGONMANDIRA SADHRIYA510141514151415141591581578C
2ND DRAGONNEEL MILIND ENGALE410915131515151415815131576C
2ND DRAGONJATIN D. SOMANI410141511151415915815101570C
2ND DRAGONSAKSHI4101115111512151315415111566D
2ND MERMAIDLEHER KESWANI51013151215151514151115121582B
2ND MERMAIDRISHA KOGTA41012151115151515151315121582B
2ND MERMAIDMANVI MANUDHANE41013151215151515151015121581B
2ND MERMAIDHARDIK VIJAY TALREJA4101315111515151515915131580B
2ND MERMAIDSIYONAA SUYOG CHAUDHARY510141514151515141591581579B
2ND MERMAIDTANISHKA41010151315141514151315111579B
2ND MERMAIDHARSH SANDEEP M.410915131515151415815121575C
2ND MERMAIDVIVAAN KESWANI410121581514151515615111570C
2ND MERMAIDUDAY MAYUR BORCE41071591514151515715141570C
2ND MERMAIDSHRIYANSH410101510151515111561581564D
2ND MERMAIDANAY SOMANI510101510151015131561561560D
2ND MERMAIDSAMARTHYA NEMANE510141510151215101501501551D
2ND PHEONINCHINMAY51061581513151215111551560D
2ND PHEONIXPRAVAR NAHAR5107158151415131541591560D
2ND PHOEMIXYASHASHVI AMBODAS PATIL41091511151215915615111562D
2ND PHOENIXKANISHKA TALREJA61014151415141515151515151593A
2ND PHOENIXAAHANA CHUGWANI51013151215151513151015121580B
2ND PHOENIXDEVARSH CHAUDHARI41013151215131513151315111579B
2ND PHOENIXDHARA C. NATHANI4101115141515151315815121577C
2ND UNICORNMAHARSHI JOSHI4101215121515151415815121577C
3RDRISHIT JAGDISH BOROLE51081512158159151515131570C
3RDKRITANSH410141513157156151415121570C
3RDVED DILIP PATIL510151514158156151015121570C
3RDSWARA RAHUL ZATKE51061512159159151215101563D
3RDSHINI51061511159151015131561560D
3RDARINDAM MONDAL61051512159151015815101560D
3RDSAESHA ANUP KOGTA61010151215815101581561560D
3RDGEET JAIN61051514151015815111561560D
3RD ANGEL FALLMAYANT VIPIN NYATI51011151415101571551581560D
3RD ANGEL FALLSSHOURURYA RAHUL NAWAL510121512159157151315121570C
3RD ANGEL FALLSNAITIK KOTHARI11105151215715101571591561D
3RD ANGEL FALLSAADITYA MAHAJAN5106151215615915131591560D
3RD ANGEL FALLSYUSUF SAYYED51071510151015915915101560D
3RD ANGEL FALLSKAVYA TOSHAR MANIRI5105151115101581551591553D
3RD NIAGARASANGAM CHHABDA5101015121581510151315121570C
3RD NIAGARAAALIYA TADVI410615111581513151315111566D
3RD NIAGARADIYA KAPOOR51091512156151015101581560D
3RD NIAGARAPARTH PATIL5108151315815101571591560D
3RD RHINEDIVYESH VISHAL KHANDARE11108151015715915815131566D
3RD RHINEVARDHINI JAYPAL CHAURE510915111561513151215101566D
3RD RHINEPEYUSHI PANK GUJAR5109151315715715915101560D
3RD VICTORIADIVYA AMOL AGRAWAL410915121510151115815121566D
3RD VICTORIAKALASH KAUSHAL MUNDADA6108151215715715121581560D
3RD VICTORIA NIPUN CHANDAK41014151415121513151415141585B
4THANAYA PALOD51011151315121514151415121581B
4THDIKSHITA LALWANI51061510159151315715101560D
4THARYAVEER PATIL610101510155151015515111557D
4TH DOLPHINARNAV KHANORE61010151015715111581581560D
4TH DOVEANISH AMIT BERA6108151015915815915101560D
4TH DOVEPREMVEER PATIL510111510158151115415111560D
4TH PANDAAABHA PARGOANKAR61051512159151015101581560D
5TH FUSCIAAARYA RAHUL MAHAJAN41014151215141513151415141585B
5TH FUSCIADARSHANA DHANANJAY SOMANI5101315915815615815111560D
5TH FUSCIAARYAN RITESH CHHORIYA51012158157151015615121560D
5TH MACHAPURVA TATIYA51010151015615815915121560D
5TH MOCHA VANSH ALOK AGRAWAL4101215915111510151015141570C
5TH TANGERINEMITESH ASHUTOSH PATIL51012151015815715615121560D
5TH TANGERINESAIRAJ JAGDISH GURAV5101315815915615715121560D
6TH AQUILAANISH PRAFULLA MAHALE41012151415121510151315111576C
6TH AQUILASAKSHAM KASLIWAL6101015111581571571561555D
7THSHUBBHI KIRAN KAKKAD5101315121541581541591555D
7TH OPALGINNI AMIT RANGLANI41014151215101512151015141576C
7TH OPALYUTIKA ASHUTOSH PATIL51011151215715715815101560D
7TH OPALARNAV N. PARGAONKAR6101215121561581571501551D
7TH OPALAABHAS S. JAJOO5101015121551551571571551D
7TH PEARLDRUSHTI VISHAL KUKREJA51010151015515121571511550D
8TH DIVYESH KIRANKUMAR TAYADE61010151415115121581591560D
8TH EROSPATIL AISHWARY BHUPENORA6101015141591513151215131577C
8TH PLUTUSSAKSHAM S. NEMANE61014151415015101581581560D
9THANUSHKA SUNIL PATIL61014151415101514151415131585B
9THANSH RAJESH K.4101315141510151015101591570C
9THAAROHI CHARUDATTA KHANORE510141514156159151115111570C
9THSHLOK SHAILESH KABRA41013151215715101591571562D
9THRAHUL RAJPAL POONIA41013151215915101571571562D
9THJAHANVI AKHILESH JOSHI41012151315615915111571562D
L.K.G.KOLHE VERONICA DINESH1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
L.K.G.WARADE TANMAYEE GANESH1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
L.K.G.NATHANI KRISHVI CHANDARLAL1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
L.K.G.MONDAL ARADHYA POYODHAR1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
L.K.G.MAHESHWARI AAROHI DHEERAJ1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.BAVISKAR KRUSHNA SUBHASH 1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.JAIN ISHIKA PRIYANK1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.PATIL SOHINI SUHAS1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.GANDHI PARSH KALPESH1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.ZAWAR AARUSH YOGESH1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.NATHANI AARADHYA NILESH1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.NATHANI PARTH ROHIT1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.PATIL TEERTH YOGESHWAR1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.PATIL SWARAJ SACHIN1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.KOGTA AYAANSH ANUP1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G.RATHI KRISHNA CHANDAN1520192020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G.PUNJABI MANNAT OMPRAKASH1620202020201820N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
L.K.G.BAVISKAR ARRUSHRIE PARIKSHIT1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G.MUNDE RUTURAJ SUMANT 1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G.PATIL DIGVIJAYSINGH SANJAY1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G.AGRAWAL RAGHAV RAMAN1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G.CHAUDHARI HARSH SACHIN1520202020201820N.A.***1820N.A.***91A
L.K.G.NIKAM SAMAIRA RITESH1520202020201620N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
L.K.G.AMLANI VRITTI ANOOP1520202018201820N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
L.K.G.PUNJABIMYRA JITENDRA1520202018201820N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
L.K.G.KOTHARI PALAK RAJESH1520202018201820N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
L.K.G.BANWAT PREKSHA PRIYANKA1520152020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
L.K.G.KOLHE KUNJAL MANISH1520152020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
L.K.G.SARASWAT NAKSHTRANEMI MAYURESH1420152020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***87B
L.K.G.PATIL RIYANSH HARSHAL1420202015201820N.A.***2020N.A.***87B
L.K.G.MAHAJAN YATVIK MAYUR1420202016201620N.A.***2020N.A.***86B
L.K.G.MAHAJAN HARSH SACHIN1420152020201620N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
L.K.G.BAVISKAR MUKUL VISHNV1520152020201420N.A.***2020N.A.***84B
L.K.G.PATIL PAVANI ATUL1420202020201820N.A.***1220N.A.***84B
L.K.G.SAWANA VIDHI ANAND1520102020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***83B
L.K.G.PATIL JAY ADITYA1420152020201220N.A.***2020N.A.***81B
L.K.G.JADHWANI REHMAT AMIT1520172015201620N.A.***1020N.A.***73C
U.K.G. ARIELPATIL SWAMI NITIN1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
U.K.G. ARIELCHAUDHARI MUKUNDAA MANISH1520202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
U.K.G. ARIELKADGAD VIGNESH SANTOSHKUMAR1420202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ARIELMODI AARUSH1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ARIELGALA VIDHI HARNISH1520202014202020N.A.***1820N.A.***87B
U.K.G. AURORACHHABRA MANIT RUMITSINGH1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
U.K.G. AURORACHOUDHARI KAVYA NILESH1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. AURORADAS AISHI DEBASIS1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. AURORASHARMA MRIDA SAMRAT1520202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
U.K.G. AURORAPATIL ARNAV ANANT1520202018201820N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
U.K.G. AURORAKIRTANE AARADHYA DHANANJAY1520202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
U.K.G. AURORASAPKALE JUGAL ASHISH1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. AURORASONAWANE MOHIT GAJANAN1420202014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
U.K.G. AURORASONAWANE SAMARUDHI MILIND1420202016202020N.A.***1820N.A.***88B
U.K.G. AURORAKOLHE PRISHA RAJAS1420202014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
U.K.G. AURORASARODE SWARA VARUN1420162010201820N.A.***2020N.A.***78C
U.K.G. CINDERELLAPATIL LAVANYA SOPAN1420202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CINDERELLAKHARCHE AYUSH PRASAO1420202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CINDERELLAPATIL VARAD MANOJ1420202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CINDERELLABHANSALI YUVAN SHRENIK1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CINDERELLALODHA HARSHIT YOGESH1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CINDERELLAKHARCHE AARADHYA PRASAD1420202014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
U.K.G. CINDERELLASURANA VEERANSH KALPESH1420202016202020N.A.***1820N.A.***88B
U.K.G. CINDERELLAAKOLE SWARANJALI SHEKHAR1520202014202020N.A.***1820N.A.***87B
U.K.G. CINDERELLADABHI AVI AKSHAY1420202020202020N.A.***1220N.A.***86B
U.K.G. CINDERELLANARKHEDE AARUSH TUSHAR1420202014202020N.A.***1420N.A.***82B
U.K.G. ELSASANGHVI DIVYANA VARDHAMAN1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
U.K.G. ELSASOMANI PRANAY PARESH1420202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
U.K.G. ELSANARKHEDE AARAV AMOL1420202020202020N.A.***1620N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ELSASAPHALE ATHANG GAURAV1420202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ELSASHEIKH MEHREEN ZAHRA ANIS1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ELSAPANDIT NITI SANDEEP1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ELSAPARAKH KANISHKA KALPESH1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ELSAPANGRIYA YUG GAURAV1420202014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
U.K.G. ELSAKOLHE KEYUR RUPESH1420202014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
U.K.G. SNOW WHITEPADVI PARIMEET JAYESH1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. SNOW WHITEPATNI ANVI SAGAR1520202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
12NDJOTIRADI T. N. CHAVAN79
22NDSUHASI78
32NDANIKA AMIT CHAUDHARY77
42ND DRAGONRIYAANSH KIRAN MORE93
52ND DRAGONDEVANSH P. KUKREJA81
62ND DRAGONSHIVANSH MAHESH GOPAL D.81
72ND DRAGONMANDIRA SADHRIYA78
82ND DRAGONNEEL MILIND ENGALE76
92ND MERMAIDLEHER KESWANI82
102ND MERMAIDRISHA KOGTA82
112ND MERMAIDMANVI MANUDHANE81
122ND MERMAIDHARDIK VIJAY TALREJA80
132ND MERMAIDSIYONAA SUYOG CHAUDHARY79
142ND MERMAIDTANISHKA79
152ND MERMAIDHARSH SANDEEP M.75
162ND PHOENIXKANISHKA TALREJA93
172ND PHOENIXAAHANA CHUGWANI80
182ND PHOENIXDEVARSH CHAUDHARI79
192ND PHOENIXDHARA C. NATHANI77
202ND UNICORNMAHARSHI JOSHI77
213RD VICTORIA NIPUN CHANDAK85
224THANAYA PALOD81
235TH FUSCIAAARYA RAHUL MAHAJAN85
246TH AQUILAANISH PRAFULLA MAHALE76
257TH OPALGINNI AMIT RANGLANI76
268TH EROSPATIL AISHWARY BHUPENORA77
279THANUSHKA SUNIL PATIL85
28L.K.G.KOLHE VERONICA DINESH96
29L.K.G.WARADE TANMAYEE GANESH96
30L.K.G.NATHANI KRISHVI CHANDARLAL96
31L.K.G.MONDAL ARADHYA POYODHAR96
32L.K.G.MAHESHWARI AAROHI DHEERAJ93
33L.K.G.BAVISKAR KRUSHNA SUBHASH 93
34L.K.G.JAIN ISHIKA PRIYANK93
35L.K.G.PATIL SOHINI SUHAS93
36L.K.G.GANDHI PARSH KALPESH93
37L.K.G.ZAWAR AARUSH YOGESH93
38L.K.G.NATHANI AARADHYA NILESH93
39L.K.G.NATHANI PARTH ROHIT93
40L.K.G.PATIL TEERTH YOGESHWAR93
41L.K.G.PATIL SWARAJ SACHIN93
42L.K.G.KOGTA AYAANSH ANUP93
43L.K.G.RATHI KRISHNA CHANDAN92
44L.K.G.PUNJABI MANNAT OMPRAKASH92
45L.K.G.BAVISKAR ARRUSHRIE PARIKSHIT92
46L.K.G.MUNDE RUTURAJ SUMANT 92
47L.K.G.PATIL DIGVIJAYSINGH SANJAY92
48L.K.G.AGRAWAL RAGHAV RAMAN92
49L.K.G.CHAUDHARI HARSH SACHIN91
50L.K.G.NIKAM SAMAIRA RITESH91
51L.K.G.AMLANI VRITTI ANOOP91
52L.K.G.PUNJABIMYRA JITENDRA91
53L.K.G.KOTHARI PALAK RAJESH91
54L.K.G.BANWAT PREKSHA PRIYANKA88
55L.K.G.KOLHE KUNJAL MANISH88
56L.K.G.SARASWAT NAKSHTRANEMI MAYURESH87
57L.K.G.PATIL RIYANSH HARSHAL87
58L.K.G.MAHAJAN YATVIK MAYUR86
59L.K.G.MAHAJAN HARSH SACHIN85
60L.K.G.BAVISKAR MUKUL VISHNV84
61L.K.G.PATIL PAVANI ATUL84
62L.K.G.SAWANA VIDHI ANAND83
63L.K.G.PATIL JAY ADITYA81
64U.K.G. ARIELPATIL SWAMI NITIN97
65U.K.G. ARIELCHAUDHARI MUKUNDAA MANISH91
66U.K.G. ARIELKADGAD VIGNESH SANTOSHKUMAR90
67U.K.G. ARIELMODI AARUSH90
68U.K.G. ARIELGALA VIDHI HARNISH87
69U.K.G. AURORACHHABRA MANIT RUMITSINGH97
70U.K.G. AURORACHOUDHARI KAVYA NILESH94
71U.K.G. AURORADAS AISHI DEBASIS94
72U.K.G. AURORASHARMA MRIDA SAMRAT91
73U.K.G. AURORAPATIL ARNAV ANANT91
74U.K.G. AURORAKIRTANE AARADHYA DHANANJAY91
75U.K.G. AURORASAPKALE JUGAL ASHISH90
76U.K.G. AURORASONAWANE MOHIT GAJANAN88
77U.K.G. AURORASONAWANE SAMARUDHI MILIND88
78U.K.G. AURORAKOLHE PRISHA RAJAS88
79U.K.G. AURORASARODE SWARA VARUN78
80U.K.G. CINDERELLAPATIL LAVANYA SOPAN90
81U.K.G. CINDERELLAKHARCHE AYUSH PRASAO90
82U.K.G. CINDERELLAPATIL VARAD MANOJ90
83U.K.G. CINDERELLABHANSALI YUVAN SHRENIK90
84U.K.G. CINDERELLALODHA HARSHIT YOGESH90
85U.K.G. CINDERELLAKHARCHE AARADHYA PRASAD88
86U.K.G. CINDERELLASURANA VEERANSH KALPESH88
87U.K.G. CINDERELLAAKOLE SWARANJALI SHEKHAR87
88U.K.G. CINDERELLADABHI AVI AKSHAY86
89U.K.G. CINDERELLANARKHEDE AARUSH TUSHAR82
90U.K.G. ELSASANGHVI DIVYANA VARDHAMAN97
91U.K.G. ELSASOMANI PRANAY PARESH92
92U.K.G. ELSANARKHEDE AARAV AMOL90
93U.K.G. ELSASAPHALE ATHANG GAURAV90
94U.K.G. ELSASHEIKH MEHREEN ZAHRA ANIS90
95U.K.G. ELSAPANDIT NITI SANDEEP90
96U.K.G. ELSAPARAKH KANISHKA KALPESH90
97U.K.G. ELSAPANGRIYA YUG GAURAV88
98U.K.G. ELSAKOLHE KEYUR RUPESH88
99U.K.G. SNOW WHITEPADVI PARIMEET JAYESH90
100U.K.G. SNOW WHITEPATNI ANVI SAGAR90