PRAKASH VIDYALAYA, BACHELI (C.G.) 2020-07-10T12:31:24+00:00

Project Description

PRAKASH VIDYALAYA, BACHELI (C.G.)

Prakash Vidyalaya is a Co-Educational Day school affiliated to ICSE syllabus. Prakash Vidyalaya is located in Bastar,Chhattisgarh. It is an english medium school.

PRAKASH VIDYALAYA
 Near Apollo Hospital, Bade Bacheli, Bacheli, Chhattisgarh 494553

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SURESH SUNANI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 13th November

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1STAARADHYA82FIRST
3RD AARNAV THOOL80FIRST
3RD CDEWANSH KANWER80FIRST
4TH BSAHITYA CHANNAWR80FIRST
5TH AVANDITA SAINI85FIRST
6TH BNISHITHA JANGAM75FIRST
7TH BNIDHI SUNANI81FIRST
L.K.G. BAADITYA SODHI96FIRST
U.K.G. BSATRAJIT SEN97FIRST
U.K.G. CWILLIAM KHURA96FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
1STAARADHYA811121413121282B
1STRAKSHIT PORTE899100121361D
1STYASHVARDHAN THYADI79107610655D
1STVANSHIKA8128536850D
1STPURVANSH MORE8910558550D
1STDEVANANDAN8109844750D
1STOMISHA 7860681146E
1STPALAK KASHYAP87801001043E
1ST ATANNU PAIKRA576576945E
1ST CAAHANA81011560545E
2NDARSH PARATE75141513131380B
2NDN. DEEKSHA SRI814111011111378C
2NDNAWAL ROY610131412111177C
2NDPALAK SAHARE81014913101276C
2NDDEEPSHIKHA SINHA61211101491375C
2NDAMAN ARPREET SETHI8111510117971C
2NDKHYATI BANJARE8121071110563D
2NDAVANI DESHMUKH611146541056D
2NDAMAY SAHU6689611955D
2NDJUSTIN BINCH71097081051D
2ND AABIR BURMAN8121586121576C
2ND ACHITRAKSHI PANIGRAHI791510881370C
2ND BPRATIK SUNANI41514913151585B
2ND BB. PARNIKA81214711131378C
2ND BSAKSHAM VERMA7131399111476C
2ND BKAVYA ASATI71113111281173C
2ND BARUSH SINGH89126116860D
2ND BSATENDRA PATEL610148341257D
2ND BHEMPRABHA JURRI68147541155D
2ND BMAAHI DEWANGAN81094541555D
2ND BMILIND KU. TARAM010126471352D
2ND BKOMESHWAR MANDAVI08127751352D
2ND CARYAN SODHI81212126151378C
2ND CPRIYANSHI510117071050D
3RD IPSHITA SAGAR7111351241062D
3RD AARNAV THOOL81513913101280B
3RD AANSHIKA AARYA7121181171066D
3RD AVIVEK VERMA71110876655D
3RD AJIPHIN GEOFFRY610116311552D
3RD CDEWANSH KANWER81514015151380B
3RD CYASHVI VISHWAKARMA81011675855D
4THANSELSAMUEL BARWA8687110545E
4TH AVEER BURMAN89810117760D
4TH BSAHITYA CHANNAWR79101513151180B
4TH BDISHA K.J.6798108452D
4TH BSHREYANSH SETHIYA888709040E
4TH CAKSHANSH TANDON799975450D
4TH CLEASHYA BAGHEL897785347E
4TH CSHIVANSH BANSAL6854107747E
4TH CAYUSHMAAN MUKHERJE7809106545E
4TH CMAYANK KOMRE6810645140E
5TH AVANDITA SAINI81515111413985B
5TH AADITI SINGH8151481311877C
5TH ABHAVANA SAHA09116127550D
5TH ABHUMI JAIN885688447E
5TH BAASTHA SHARMA811121012121176C
5TH BASHMITA SINGH88128910863D
5TH CCHANDRABHAN SAHU7686116650D
6TH AS. V. S. GANESH776566744E
6TH BNISHITHA JANGAM811121012121075C
6TH BK. ABHAY RAGHUNATH898595852D
6TH BAAROHI SHIVDAS CHIKATE8106687550D
6TH BPARTHIV GHOSH897967450D
6TH BBHAVYA SHARMA777688750D
6TH BSHINOY MAJHI856777545E
6TH BISHIKA DURGAM8100980540E
7TH ASAANIKA SUBASH811128761163D
7TH ASHAURYA VERMA513127951263D
7TH AGEETIKA PANIGRAHI71378861160D
7TH AN. YASASRI611901071255D
7TH ATEJASHWANI VERMA71186441050D
7TH AMANOSWINI SETHI5796851050D
7TH AJENNIFER BINESH878068845E
7TH BNIDHI SUNANI812131015101381B
7TH BSONIA MANDAVI610115541152D
8THSAYANTAN DAS7151461551375C
9THTARNI VERMA8111279151476C
9THVASAMSETTI YESEPU RAJA8127911151476C
L.K.G. ASHRAVASTI THOOL13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G. ASHRISTI ESTUTI DUNG DUNG13202019N.A.18N.A.90A
L.K.G. ALASYA SATAPATHY14161220N.A.20N.A.82B
L.K.G. ASANSKAR AKULA12161620N.A.16N.A.80B
L.K.G. ANAIVEDYA YADAV1262020N.A.20N.A.78C
L.K.G. AARNIKA DAS13181915N.A.13N.A.78C
L.K.G. ASAKET YADAV12111220N.A.20N.A.75C
L.K.G. ASHREYANSH MAITRAY13151913N.A.13N.A.73C
L.K.G. BAADITYA SODHI16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G. BVIDHI BHUWALKA12202018N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. BANJALI MAURYA12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. BKU. HARSHAGNI8201820N.A.14N.A.80B
L.K.G. CAAHAN NAG10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. ATUSHAR SINGH12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. AMAANYA BHATT12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. AALINA MANDAL11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. AKAUSTUBH MISHRA11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. ANAVYA MANGALAM10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. BSATRAJIT SEN17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
U.K.G. BSANKALP B.13112014N.A.20N.A.78C
U.K.G. CWILLIAM KHURA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
U.K.G. CRIDHI RAI11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. CAKSHITA TIWARI11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. CSANVI SAHARE13172020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. CDEVANSHI VISHAL DEVARE10172018N.A.20N.A.85B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11STAARADHYA82
22NDARSH PARATE80
32NDN. DEEKSHA SRI78
42NDNAWAL ROY77
52NDPALAK SAHARE76
62NDDEEPSHIKHA SINHA75
72ND AABIR BURMAN76
82ND BPRATIK SUNANI85
92ND BB. PARNIKA78
102ND BSAKSHAM VERMA76
112ND CARYAN SODHI78
123RD AARNAV THOOL80
133RD CDEWANSH KANWER80
144TH BSAHITYA CHANNAWR80
155TH AVANDITA SAINI85
165TH AADITI SINGH77
175TH BAASTHA SHARMA76
186TH BNISHITHA JANGAM75
197TH BNIDHI SUNANI81
208THSAYANTAN DAS75
219THTARNI VERMA76
229THVASAMSETTI YESEPU RAJA76
23L.K.G. ASHRAVASTI THOOL91
24L.K.G. ASHRISTI ESTUTI DUNG DUNG90
25L.K.G. ALASYA SATAPATHY82
26L.K.G. ASANSKAR AKULA80
27L.K.G. ANAIVEDYA YADAV78
28L.K.G. AARNIKA DAS78
29L.K.G. ASAKET YADAV75
30L.K.G. BAADITYA SODHI96
31L.K.G. BVIDHI BHUWALKA90
32L.K.G. BANJALI MAURYA90
33L.K.G. BKU. HARSHAGNI80
34L.K.G. CAAHAN NAG90
35U.K.G. ATUSHAR SINGH92
36U.K.G. AMAANYA BHATT92
37U.K.G. AALINA MANDAL91
38U.K.G. AKAUSTUBH MISHRA91
39U.K.G. ANAVYA MANGALAM90
40U.K.G. BSATRAJIT SEN97
41U.K.G. BSANKALP B.78
42U.K.G. CWILLIAM KHURA96
43U.K.G. CRIDHI RAI91
44U.K.G. CAKSHITA TIWARI91
45U.K.G. CSANVI SAHARE90
46U.K.G. CDEVANSHI VISHAL DEVARE85

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:PRAKASH VIDYALAYA, BACHELI (C.G.)         
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1STAARADHYA513141314141588B
2NDARSH PARATE513121211131379B
2NDPALAK SAHARE410131112131578C
2NDDEEPSHIKHA SINHA61115612151378C
2NDN. DEEKSHA SRI61315811101275C
2NDNAWAL ROY7151555151274C
2ND AABIR BURMAN511131010151478C
2ND BPRATIK SUNANI7815813151379B
2ND BSAKSHAM VERMA51313812141378C
2ND BB. PARNIKA51312811141578C
2ND CARYAN SODHI7141540101161D
3RD AARNAV THOOL71114813121378C
3RD CDEWANSH KANWER712155681568D
4TH BSAHITYA CHANNAWR711131413121080B
5TH AVANDITA SAINI61215141311980B
5TH AADITI SINGH511131413121078C
5TH BAASTHA SHARMA87141313121077C
6TH BNISHITHA JANGAM78111313141278C
7TH BNIDHI SUNANI811151211101178C
8THSAYANTAN DAS512131113131279B
9THVASAMSETTI YESEPU RAJA612111211121478C
9THTARNI VERMA71212710141173C
L.K.G. ASHRAVASTI THOOL12181718N.A.19N.A.84B
L.K.G. AARNIKA DAS10191817N.A.17N.A.81B
L.K.G. ALASYA SATAPATHY13181616N.A.17N.A.80B
L.K.G. ASHRISTI ESTUTI DUNG DUNG13161814N.A.18N.A.79B
L.K.G. ASAKET YADAV11181713N.A.20N.A.79B
L.K.G. ANAIVEDYA YADAV11131817N.A.19N.A.78C
L.K.G. ASANSKAR AKULA12181910N.A.19N.A.78C
L.K.G. BAADITYA SODHI13181718N.A.18N.A.84B
L.K.G. BANJALI MAURYA10181718N.A.18N.A.81B
L.K.G. BVIDHI BHUWALKA14171813N.A.17N.A.79B
L.K.G. BKU. HARSHAGNI10131818N.A.19N.A.78C
L.K.G. CAAHAN NAG10171818N.A.17N.A.80B
U.K.G. ATUSHAR SINGH13181718N.A.18N.A.84B
U.K.G. AKAUSTUBH MISHRA12181817N.A.19N.A.84B
U.K.G. AMAANYA BHATT11181718N.A.19N.A.83B
U.K.G. AALINA MANDAL10181819N.A.18N.A.83B
U.K.G. ANAVYA MANGALAM11141817N.A.19N.A.79B
U.K.G. BSATRAJIT SEN12181918N.A.17N.A.84B
U.K.G. BSANKALP B.13141817N.A.18N.A.80B
U.K.G. CSANVI SAHARE11171819N.A.19N.A.84B
U.K.G. CAKSHITA TIWARI10181918N.A.19N.A.84B
U.K.G. CDEVANSHI VISHAL DEVARE11181819N.A.18N.A.84B
U.K.G. CWILLIAM KHURA12101819N.A.19N.A.78C
U.K.G. CRIDHI RAI10101919N.A.20N.A.78C