PARAMOUNT ACADEMY, KASRAWAD (M.P.) 2020-01-09T04:22:50+00:00

Project Description

PARAMOUNT ACADEMY, KASRAWAD (M.P.)

Paramount Academy Kasrawad one of the best school. Which is situated at Khargone road ,Khargone (West Nimar). It caters to the long awaited needs of the student community for a wholesome education and emphasizes non-academic activities. Its roots are embedded in Indian culture and ethos.It has created a new crop of talented young professionals every year. It provides a uniquely broad and interdisciplinary technical education. This school gives weightage to other activities which is a vital for a successful career life.

PARAMOUNT ACADEMY
Kasrawad, Madhya Pradesh 451228

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MR. RAM KARAN
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :-24th November

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION 
2ND RUBYATHARVA CHOUDHARY91FIRST
3RD RUBYDAKSH DAWER90FIRST
6TH RUBYAADITYA PRATAP SINGH RAJAWAT90FIRST
3RD RUBYANIMESH CHOUDHARY90FIRST
7TH EMERALDDURGESH RATHORE90FIRST
8TH RUBYGITANJALI KUMRAWAT88FIRST
10TH RUBYABHIJEET PATIDAR85FIRST
4TH EMERALDISHIKA PATIDAR80FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
10TH RUBYABHIJEET PATIDAR715131011151485B
10TH RUBYMAHAK KUSHWAH814131011121381B
10TH RUBYPREET PATIDAR815141010111280B
2ND EMERALDAAKARSH NAMDEV814151113131387B
2ND RUBYATHARVA CHOUDHARY815151314131391A
2ND RUBYNAITIK PATEL815111514121388B
2ND RUBYMISHITA PATIDAR715141312141388B
2ND RUBYAYAN KHAN715141014151388B
2ND RUBYHARSHWARDHAN JAMRE811141113111381B
3RD EMERALDAVIKA KUSHWAH714111213131585B
3RD EMERALDKHUSHI YADAV81511121491584B
3RD EMERALDATHARVA SINGH KADAM715121312121182B
3RD EMERALDPIYUSH RATHORE714121112131281B
3RD EMERALDAARADHYA PATIDAR71412111291580B
3RD EMERALDYATI PATEL61081270851D
3RD RUBYDAKSH DAWER815121314131590A
3RD RUBYANIMESH CHOUDHARY815121314131590A
3RD RUBYVEDANSH PATEL715121314121588B
3RD RUBYARPAN PATIDAR815121313101586B
3RD RUBYSHAGUN NIRGUDE814121314111284B
3RD RUBYCHANDAN BHATANIYA713121011121580B
3RD RUBYKASHMI PATIDAR811131112101580B
3RD RUBYVANSHIKA SHRIVASTAV7910910101570C
3RD RUBYKANISHQ PATIDAR71091112101170C
4TH EMERALDISHIKA PATIDAR813141112101280B
4TH EMERALDDHIRA SOHANI713158128972C
4TH EMERALDDISHA PATIDAR61013121410772C
4TH EMERALDBURHANUDDIN ALI651391311865D
4TH EMERALDHARSHVARDHAN SINGH MANDLOI791161113461D
4TH EMERALDSARTHAK PATEL691181111460D
4TH EMERALDTANISHKA PATIDAR598635541E
4TH RUBYSOMYA SHARMA681041010654D
4TH RUBYHARSHIL PATIDAR68451110448E
4TH RUBYANANYA SHARMA676795545E
5TH EMERALDPRIYANSHI NIRGUDE81012676655D
5TH RUBYMAHI PATIDAR81311769660D
5TH RUBYKUSHAL PATIDAR5798109856D
5TH RUBYCHETALI MAHAJAN71110786756D
5TH RUBYAASTHA CHOUHAN61011887555D
6TH EMERALDAADITI PATEL5109567648E
6TH RUBYAADITYA PRATAP SINGH RAJAWAT815141514101490A
6TH RUBYANUJ PATIDAR713141512111183B
6TH RUBYSOMYA SONI714121214111080B
6TH RUBYONIK DUBEY7121314118873C
6TH RUBYPARTH KUSHWAH59121312111072C
6TH RUBYDIVRAJ SONI6121315119571C
7TH EMERALDDURGESH RATHORE715151114131590A
7TH EMERALDBHAVIKA KUSHWAH713151010121481B
7TH EMERALDVIVEK YADAV81412121151476C
7TH EMERALDSHIKHA PATIDAR61415101071476C
7TH EMERALDRADHIKA RATHOD6151412951475C
7TH EMERALDANIRUDHA CHODHARY8111210981270C
7TH RUBYASHIWINI KUMAR BIRLE815141012111585B
7TH RUBYEKTA PATEL715131011101480B
7TH RUBYPRITHA PATIDAR6151381181475C
8TH EMERALDRUDRA PRATAP SINGH MANDLOI71514111091480B
8TH EMERALDVISHWASH PATIDAR81514101281380B
8TH RUBYGITANJALI KUMRAWAT815151111131588B
8TH RUBYMRIDUL CHOUHAN815131014101282B
8TH RUBYABHAYRAJ SINGH MANDLOI715131010101378C
8TH RUBYVANSHIKA CHOUHAN81410121051170C
8TH RUBYVAISHNAVI RATHORE6141381110870C
8TH RUBYOJASWI TANWER7131281091170C
8TH RUBYCHETNA DAWER7121310119870C
8TH RUBYRIYA PATEL512108691060D
9TH EMERALDKUMKUM MANDLOI7111391391476C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS  
110TH RUBYABHIJEET PATIDAR85
210TH RUBYMAHAK KUSHWAH81
310TH RUBYPREET PATIDAR80
42ND EMERALDAAKARSH NAMDEV87
52ND RUBYATHARVA CHOUDHARY91
62ND RUBYNAITIK PATEL88
72ND RUBYMISHITA PATIDAR88
82ND RUBYAYAN KHAN88
92ND RUBYHARSHWARDHAN JAMRE81
103RD EMERALDAVIKA KUSHWAH85
113RD EMERALDKHUSHI YADAV84
123RD EMERALDATHARVA SINGH KADAM82
133RD EMERALDPIYUSH RATHORE81
143RD EMERALDAARADHYA PATIDAR80
153RD RUBYDAKSH DAWER90
163RD RUBYANIMESH CHOUDHARY90
173RD RUBYVEDANSH PATEL88
183RD RUBYARPAN PATIDAR86
193RD RUBYSHAGUN NIRGUDE84
203RD RUBYCHANDAN BHATANIYA80
213RD RUBYKASHMI PATIDAR80
224TH EMERALDISHIKA PATIDAR80
236TH RUBYAADITYA PRATAP SINGH RAJAWAT90
246TH RUBYANUJ PATIDAR83
256TH RUBYSOMYA SONI80
267TH EMERALDDURGESH RATHORE90
277TH EMERALDBHAVIKA KUSHWAH81
287TH RUBYASHIWINI KUMAR BIRLE85
297TH RUBYEKTA PATEL80
308TH EMERALDRUDRA PRATAP SINGH MANDLOI80
318TH EMERALDVISHWASH PATIDAR80
328TH RUBYGITANJALI KUMRAWAT88
338TH RUBYMRIDUL CHOUHAN82