OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (IGCSE), DOMBIVLI (E) 2020-06-08T04:02:04+00:00

Project Description

OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (IGCSE), DOMBIVLI (E)

Omkar Cambridge International School is a selective private co-ed school for boys and girls aged 2.5 to 18 . It aims to provide a broad and stimulating truly international educational experience with very high standards within the formal british key stages – CIPP, Cambridge Middle School, IGCSE, A-level and A S level curriculum.

OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (IGCSE)
P-74/P-89 Phase Ii, Midc Residential Zone Near Mamata Hosipital, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

USHA R.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 3rd October

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
PREP. 1VIVAAN CHINAR CHAUDHARI 96FIRST
PREP. 2 A SMAYAN PATKAR95FIRST
PREP. 2 BMANDAKINI MISHRA 95FIRST
PREP. 3 ASAACHI PATIL 98FIRST
PREP. 3 AAABIDA MIR 98FIRST
PREP. 3 CRISHVI MEHTA 98FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE                                          
PREP. 1VIVAAN CHINAR CHAUDHARI 16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
PREP. 1ANAGHA AMITH PILLAI 12202016N.A.20N.A.88B
PREP. 1ARJUN SHIVAJI ADHAV12201818N.A.20N.A.88B
PREP. 1ATHARWA CHANDRAHAS SAWANT11201620N.A.20N.A.87B
PREP. 1MRUNAI SOMNATH DARE14172016N.A.20N.A.87B
PREP. 2 A SMAYAN PATKAR15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP. 2 A ZAYAN BADANI15201820N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP. 2 A NIYATI HARAD12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP. 2 A TRISHA CHAVAN 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP. 2 A MRUNMAYEE JADHAV12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 2 A GAUREE PRAJAPTI 13201520N.A.20N.A.88B
PREP. 2 A HEZAL MATHRE12201520N.A.20N.A.87B
PREP. 2 A OVI PATIL 13201715N.A.20N.A.85B
PREP. 2 A MAHI DEDHIA 13201510N.A.20N.A.78C
PREP. 2 A NIDHI SHINDE 15201810N.A.15N.A.78C
PREP. 2 A RUDRA GADE14181310N.A.20N.A.75C
PREP. 2 BMANDAKINI MISHRA 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP. 2 BOJAS BHAGAT 12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 2 BLAKSH SINGHVI 15201520N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 2 BKARTIK RANE 13201720N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 2 BRIDHAAN JAIN 14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 2 BRIYA PARASNIS 12201620N.A.20N.A.88B
PREP. 3 ASAACHI PATIL 18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
PREP. 3 AAABIDA MIR 18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
PREP. 3 AYASH BIST14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
PREP. 3 AAVANI JAHDHAV 13202020N.A.18N.A.91A
PREP. 3 AAAROHI KIRANGE16201420N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 3 AREVA BORATE 15202020N.A.15N.A.90A
PREP. 3 ANAKSH CHHEDA 12201620N.A.20N.A.88B
PREP. 3 AKRISTINA GANESHKUMAR 14162020N.A.16N.A.86B
PREP. 3 ARUCHI CHAUDHARI 16201020N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP. 3 ARUDRA KHANNA 12201420N.A.18N.A.84B
PREP. 3 AMAITHIL SHINDE13201020N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP. 3 AKIARA IYER 12201616N.A.16N.A.80B
PREP. 3 ARUDRESH VERMA 13182011N.A.18N.A.80B
PREP. 3 AARNAV JADHAV 1220202N.A.20N.A.74C
PREP. 3 AASIT KUMAR KALWAR 12161616N.A.14N.A.74C
PREP. 3 AMAYANK JADHAV 15201610N.A.10N.A.71C
PREP. 3 AHARIDYA RAJEPAWAR7161615N.A.16N.A.70C
PREP. 3 BPARNEEL KUVESKAR 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP. 3 BARYANATH BAIJU13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP. 3 BPUSHIT GAIKWAD 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP. 3 BTANISH DHAKE 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP. 3 BANAYA JADHAV 13202018N.A.20N.A.91A
PREP. 3 BSAACHI CHAVAN12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 3 BKAVYA VHATKAR 14202020N.A.16N.A.90A
PREP. 3 BABEER SHENOY 12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 3 BKANISHK MHATRE 13202020N.A.17N.A.90A
PREP. 3 BPOORVI DAPTARDAR 13201420N.A.20N.A.87B
PREP. 3 BAARA SINGH13201220N.A.20N.A.85B
PREP. 3 BJHANVI NIKAM 12201816N.A.18N.A.84B
PREP. 3 CRISHVI MEHTA 18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
PREP. 3 CTRISHIKHA SINGH 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP. 3 CHIYA RATHOD 15202020N.A.16N.A.91A
PREP. 3 CRITWIKA KEDARF 12202020N.A.18N.A.90A
PREP. 3 CRIDHAAN JAIN 14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP. 3 CSAMIKSHA KOTHARI 14202018N.A.18N.A.90A
PREP. 3 CHELI SHAH 13201620N.A.18N.A.87B
PREP. 3 CMIHIKA BAPNA 8201820N.A.14N.A.80B
PREP. 3 CSIDDHARTHE PAGARE 13171618N.A.16N.A.80B
PREP. 3 CNAKSH AGRAWAL 12201620N.A.10N.A.78C
PREP. 3 CRUDRA MHATRE 12201010N.A.18N.A.70C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
1PREP. 1VIVAAN CHINAR CHAUDHARI 96
2PREP. 2 A SMAYAN PATKAR95
3PREP. 2 A ZAYAN BADANI93
4PREP. 2 A NIYATI HARAD92
5PREP. 2 A TRISHA CHAVAN 92
6PREP. 2 A MRUNMAYEE JADHAV90
7PREP. 2 BMANDAKINI MISHRA 95
8PREP. 2 BOJAS BHAGAT 90
9PREP. 2 BLAKSH SINGHVI 90
10PREP. 2 BKARTIK RANE 90
11PREP. 3 ASAACHI PATIL 98
12PREP. 3 AAABIDA MIR 98
13PREP. 3 AYASH BIST94
14PREP. 3 AAVANI JAHDHAV 91
15PREP. 3 AAAROHI KIRANGE90
16PREP. 3 AREVA BORATE 90
17PREP. 3 BPARNEEL KUVESKAR 93
18PREP. 3 BARYANATH BAIJU93
19PREP. 3 BPUSHIT GAIKWAD 92
20PREP. 3 BTANISH DHAKE 92
21PREP. 3 BANAYA JADHAV 91
22PREP. 3 BSAACHI CHAVAN90
23PREP. 3 BKAVYA VHATKAR 90
24PREP. 3 BABEER SHENOY 90
25PREP. 3 BKANISHK MHATRE 90
26PREP. 3 CRISHVI MEHTA 98
27PREP. 3 CTRISHIKHA SINGH 93
28PREP. 3 CHIYA RATHOD 91
29PREP. 3 CRITWIKA KEDARF 90
30PREP. 3 CRIDHAAN JAIN 90
31PREP. 3 CSAMIKSHA KOTHARI 90

Final Round Result

SCHOOL:OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (CAMBRIDGE), DOMBIVLI (EAST)          
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
PRE . 2 BRIDHAAN DILIP JAIN14161917N.A.18N.A.84B
PREP. 1VIVAAN CHINAR CHAUDHARI 17161817N.A.19N.A.87B
PREP. 2 A SMAYAN PATKAR14191817N.A.18N.A.86B
PREP. 2 A MRUNMAYEE JADHAV14162016N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP. 2 A ZAYAN BADANI13161720N.A.19N.A.85B
PREP. 2 A NIYATI HARAD13171619N.A.20N.A.85B
PREP. 2 A TRISHA CHAVAN 13171916N.A.20N.A.85B
PREP. 2 BLAKSH SINGHVI 14161620N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP. 2 BMANDAKINI MISHRA 13182016N.A.18N.A.85B
PREP. 2 BKARTIK RANE 12181718N.A.19N.A.84B
PREP. 2 BOJAS BHAGAT 12161817N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP. 3 AAABIDA MIR 17171619N.A.18N.A.87B
PREP. 3 ASAACHI PATIL 16201617N.A.18N.A.87B
PREP. 3 AYASH BIST14181916N.A.19N.A.86B
PREP. 3 AAVANI JADHAV 12191916N.A.18N.A.84B
PREP. 3 AAAROHI KIRANGE14171819N.A.15N.A.83B
PREP. 3 AREVA BORATE 12201415N.A.16N.A.77C
PREP. 3 BSAACHI CHAVAN14191620N.A.17N.A.86B
PREP. 3 BPRANEEL KUVESKAR 13181916N.A.19N.A.85B
PREP. 3 BANAYA JADHAV 12171817N.A.20N.A.84B
PREP. 3 BKAVYA VHATKAR 12171917N.A.19N.A.84B
PREP. 3 BARYANATH BAIJU11181719N.A.18N.A.83B
PREP. 3 BABEER SHENOY 13181719N.A.15N.A.82B
PREP. 3 BPUSHTI GAIKWAD 12161819N.A.16N.A.81B
PREP. 3 BKANISHK MHATRE 12181719N.A.15N.A.81B
PREP. 3 BTANISH DHAKE 12161915N.A.19N.A.81B
PREP. 3 CRISHVI MEHTA 16192020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP. 3 CSAMIKSHA KOTHARI 13181817N.A.19N.A.85B
PREP. 3 CTRISHIKHA SINGH 11171619N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP. 3 CRIDHAAN JAIN 11181817N.A.19N.A.83B
PREP. 3 CRITWIK KEDARE 13191916N.A.15N.A.82B