NIKHIL VIDYA BHAVAN , HAVELI, GUJ. 2019-10-14T04:55:03+00:00

Project Description

NIKHIL VIDYA BHAVAN , HAVELI, GUJ.

Pioneer School, Fatehgarh Churian Road, Amritsar is managed by Pioneer Institute of Education. The institute is being managed by eminent educationist, doctors and social workers. It presents an ideal atmosphere for the pursuit of knowledge and growth of children. The Pre-Primarywing with a new building provides separate play fields for little ones.

NIKHIL VIDYA BHAVAN , HAVELI, GUJ.

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

ANITA PATEL
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :-

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1ST AKHAND GUPTA90FIRST
1ST SALINI S. PRAJAPATI90FIRST
2ND ARIYA BIJOY YADAV80FIRST
3RDANKUSH SURAJ TIWARI70FIRST
3RDVRUSHALI ASHOK PATEL70FIRST
5TH VAIBHAVI VIJAY KHATKAR70FIRST
JUNIOR K.G.TANMAY PRAVIN GAWAS75FIRST
JUNIOR K.G.SHUBRANSU SUKANTA MAHARANA75FIRST
NURSERYANVI AVINASH WADHAVAL85FIRST
SENIOR K.G. PURNIMA LALARAM CHOUDHARY96FIRST
SENIOR K.G. VARUN PRAMOD BHATURKAR96FIRST
SENIOR K.G. KHUSHIBEN KAPILBHAI PATEL96FIRST
***ALPA A. ANAND 82FIRST
***AMEETA DIPAKBHAI PATEL82FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
1ST AKHAND GUPTA31015151515141515151415141590A
1ST SALINI S. PRAJAPATI41015151515151514151315141590A
1ST PRAKHAR MISHRA41015151515131515151215141588B
1ST PARTH H. CHAUHAN51014151515121515151015151586B
1ST JATIN G. SINGH5101215151591513151215101576C
1ST SATYA DINESH SINGH4101515141512151315815101576C
1ST AMOL S. TIWARI31015151415101512151115111576C
1ST AYUSH J. SAHOO4101515121510151415915101574C
1ST MANVI T. SINGH410151514157151315815131574C
1ST AKSHITA S. PANDEY510151513151015141581581573C
1ST AMRUTA B. PATEL4101515131510151215101581572C
1ST SAKSHI AJAY CHAURASIYA4101415131561513151015101570C
1ST YUVRAJ S. SINGH510141591571513151015121570C
1ST SHIVANI KUMARI K. KURADA410151581591514151015101570C
1ST MADHAV KUMAR J. NARALIYA4101215111551513151015131568D
1ST SHRUTI V. VAGHRODIYA510151510151015101571591566D
1ST DHRUVIKA H. ROHIT41015151015815121581591566D
1ST PRATHAM A. RAI510151541551512151015131564D
1ST SURYANSH K. CHANSOLIYA410151510157151315101551564D
1ST DARSH K. DHODI4101015101511151315515101563D
1ST ANKITA S. PANDEY410121514151015111551541560D
1ST VEDANT J. AHIRWAR51012151015515121551581557D
1ST ADITRI R. PANDEY51010151115815131551541556D
1ST SHUBHAM M. MOHAPE41010154156151315121531552D
1ST KRISH N. VAYARADIYA4101315215515141591531550D
1ST ADITYA R. PANIGRAHI01010155155151015715101547E
1ST TEJAL510815815315131551531545E
2ND ARIYA BIJOY YADAV4109151215141514151315141580B
2ND ANIKHIL LALBAHADUR VISHVAKARMA51010151115141513151015141577C
2ND AAYUSH RAJKUMAR PANDEY4101215121513151215815101571C
2ND ADHRUVI SATISH HALPATI41010151115101513151015121570C
2ND AYASH TARUN MISHRA410121513158151215715121568D
2ND AHARSITA HARIPRIYA AMIT ANAND410101581512151415915101567D
2ND ALAKSHYA R. TIWARI410101511151415121541551560D
2ND ASHUBHSHREE S. PRADHAN41081510151415131561551560D
2ND AARADHYA M. OLA410131510151115131541531558D
2ND ABHUMIN KALPESH KHURADA41010154158151315101521551D
2ND APARAS YADRAM GUJJAR41012151015515131551511550D
2ND ASURAJKUMAR SANDESKUMAR SINGH5106151015615131551511546E
2ND ASHIHANSH J. DAMANIA4101015515815121511551545E
2ND ASMRUTI V. NAROLIYA4103155151015131551531543E
2ND AJEET RAJESH PATEL51031501501571501521517NOT ATTEMPT
2ND ATIRTH DIVYESH SOLANKI11031521561531521501517NOT ATTEMPT
3RDANKUSH SURAJ TIWARI5109151315101510151315101570C
3RDVRUSHALI ASHOK PATEL5109151415101512151015101570C
3RDDHRUVIT JITENDRA PATEL410101514151315915101561566D
3RDJIYA MUKESH PATEL41010151015121591561591560D
3RDSUMIT VINOD VAGHRODIYA5101015121591551591581558D
3RDPRATIK RITIK41010151015815515121551554D
3RDRISHABH DEVESH RAI510101591551591591561553D
3RDMAYANK D. PATEL DILIPBHAI PATEL410415101581591591581552D
3RDSEJAL HARIGENDRA SINGH5108151315415715415101551D
3RDKANISHKA SURESH KEDIA4101015615101551571581550D
3RDABIDAI T. SIDDIQI41010151215415415101561550D
3RDMAYUR VINOD PRAJAPATI410101581541551581591548E
3RDDEVANG VIPUL DHODI5101015141561541521551546E
3RDSHRAVAN SINGH I. C. I. C.5106151015515315715101546E
3RDAYUSHI ATUL RAI510615815415315815101544E
3RDSANJANA KUMARI SANDESH SINGH3101015101581551531551544E
3RDDIVYA HARESH H. TOMT5101015515101511581531542E
3RDSWARUP SWAPAN DAS410815101561531551551541E
3RDSWEETY Y. GUJJAR5101015415101541571511541E
3RDPRAPTI A. PATIL410101581511551581541540E
3RDARJUN ASHOK MALI41041531531501521531519NOT ATTEMPT
3RDSAVITA SURESH CHOUDHARY51081501521501501531518NOT ATTEMPT
3RDNAITIK NILESH BHAGAT41021541521501501541516NOT ATTEMPT
3RDCHARU SISODIYA4101150150151152151159NOT ATTEMPT
4TH JAIVIK VIPUL DIWADI510101513151115315101531555D
4TH YASH JIGNESH PATEL51010151415101551561511551D
4TH AYUSHI SUSHIL PANDEY61010151415131541531511551D
4TH TANVI PRAVIN GAWAS71010151215131511561511550D
4TH SOURAB RATIKANTA PAL5101015141581551571511550D
4TH MEET VIJAY PATEL5101015131581551561531550D
4TH JASH DIGAMBER MISTRY7101015141581541531521548E
4TH VIPUL SURENDR PRAJAPATI5106151315121541551521547E
4TH VEDANT SHIVLING DASTYRE41010151115101551531541547E
4TH RAGINI RADAS SHEMDED5101015101581551541531545E
4TH AYUSHI AHIRWAR61010151315101531501521544E
4TH PRATHMESH MAHESH BABRE610815131581531551501543E
4TH AJINKYA GJIANAN BORE4101015101581521521551541E
5TH VAIBHAVI VIJAY KHATKAR4101015131581510151315121570C
5TH MADHU TILIKEHAND CHOUDHARY510101513151315815101571566D
5TH ANANYA ASHOK KHANDAI510101512154158151415101563D
5TH TUSHAR BHAGWAN SHINDE51051581561510151215141560D
5TH AKUSHREE ANAND AMIT41081510158151015915111560D
5TH DARSH ANIL KALOLA41010151015515715121581556D
5TH ANITA PHAULAL CHOUDHARY5101015101581581581571556D
5TH KHUSHI DHODI VIPUL DHODI.41051510158151015615101553D
6THAKANSHA GANGADHAR KATKE510615815101531561561544E
6THPOONAM RAJESH YADAV510815101581511551561543E
6THANSHIKA ATUL RAI510415615515215815101540E
6THHARSHIDA KAPADE41011511521511511541514NOT ATTEMPT
JUNIOR K.G.TANMAY PRAVIN GAWAS1020202012201320N.A.***2020N.A.***75C
JUNIOR K.G.SHUBRANSU SUKANTA MAHARANA1020182014201520N.A.***1820N.A.***75C
JUNIOR K.G.ARYAN MITHTLESH SINGH1220152010201520N.A.***2020N.A.***72C
JUNIOR K.G.BHAVYAM AXAYKUMAR SHAH1120182010201320N.A.***1920N.A.***71C
JUNIOR K.G.NAITVIK SUNIL DHODI1020202010201020N.A.***2020N.A.***70C
JUNIOR K.G.HARSHIV HITENDRA PATEL12201520920820N.A.***2020N.A.***64D
JUNIOR K.G.SONALI SUJOY SASNIAL132015209201220N.A.***1220N.A.***61D
JUNIOR K.G.SAMPAT JETU SINGH132014205201420N.A.***1420N.A.***60D
JUNIOR K.G.SANJAY ASHOK KUMAR MALI132010209201220N.A.***1420N.A.***58D
JUNIOR K.G.JANVI INDRA SINGH12201420720420N.A.***2020N.A.***57D
JUNIOR K.G.SAGUN SANTOSH SINGH11201420620620N.A.***2020N.A.***57D
JUNIOR K.G.DHRUV RUPENDRA SHRIVASTAVA12201320620420N.A.***1820N.A.***53D
JUNIOR K.G.SHREYA SANTOS HALPATI112010209201220N.A.***1020N.A.***52D
JUNIOR K.G.MANMAT GANGADHAR KATKE13209209201020N.A.***1020N.A.***51D
JUNIOR K.G.TANISHA BIJOY YADAV112011201020820N.A.***1020N.A.***50D
JUNIOR K.G.LB ASHUTOSH ALOK ROUT122013201020520N.A.***1020N.A.***50D
JUNIOR K.G.SUBHANKI BIBHUTI SAHU122011201020420N.A.***1020N.A.***47E
JUNIOR K.G.CHETESH NILESH PATEL11201320720420N.A.***1220N.A.***47E
JUNIOR K.G.DHRUV KUMAR JAYDIP PATEL1220320720820N.A.***1420N.A.***44E
JUNIOR K.G.AAROHI NILESH CHAUHAN1220820820820N.A.***620N.A.***42E
JUNIOR K.G.ALISH PRAVIN BHOSALE1220820420620N.A.***1220N.A.***42E
JUNIOR K.G.PRANAV BHUPENDRA PATEL12201020820420N.A.***820N.A.***42E
JUNIOR K.G.YUVRAJ DIPAK KUMAR SHARMA11208201020820N.A.***320N.A.***40E
JUNIOR K.G.ANSH ABHISHEK SAROJ112010201320220N.A.***420N.A.***40E
JUNIOR K.G.KIRSHA KUMRI SATLESH PRAMAR420420220420N.A.***520N.A.***19NOT ATTEMPT
JUNIOR K.G.SHIVAM KUMAR VIJAY RAM420220520220N.A.***220N.A.***15NOT ATTEMPT
NURSERYANVI AVINASH WADHAVAL1020182018201920N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
NURSERYPRASHI YOGARAJSINH PARMAR1020202016201720N.A.***2020N.A.***83B
NURSERYPRIYANSHI KAIPESH PARMAR1020202015201820N.A.***1820N.A.***81B
NURSERYJUNJAR JETU SINGH1420132013201620N.A.***2020N.A.***76C
NURSERYDHYANI MAHULBHAI CHAUDHARI112020201520820N.A.***2020N.A.***74C
NURSERYHARSHIT MANISH PATEL1120202012201420N.A.***1620N.A.***73C
NURSERYAKSHAT CHANDAN SINGH1220202011201320N.A.***1420N.A.***70C
NURSERYNISHI PRABHA HEMANT SINGH1120122010201720N.A.***1420N.A.***64D
NURSERYMISHITA PARMINDER SINGH132010208201120N.A.***1420N.A.***56D
NURSERYANMOL VIMAL YADAV10206203201520N.A.***1820N.A.***52D
NURSERYPRACHI RAJESH SING SOLANKI520220420020N.A.***020N.A.***11NOT ATTEMPT
NURSERYTANISHQ DHAVAL CHAUHAN320820020020N.A.***020N.A.***11NOT ATTEMPT
SENIOR K.G. PURNIMA LALARAM CHOUDHARY1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
SENIOR K.G. VARUN PRAMOD BHATURKAR1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
SENIOR K.G. KHUSHIBEN KAPILBHAI PATEL1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
SENIOR K.G. SHREY DAXESHKUMAR JADAV1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
SENIOR K.G. SUHANI KAMLESH KAWALE1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
SENIOR K.G. LAWANYA DILIP SONAWANE1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
SENIOR K.G. PRIYA RANVIR SINGH1320202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
SENIOR K.G. PAVAN RAJU VARLI1420192020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
SENIOR K.G. OMSHREE SHIVSHANKAR PRADHAN1320202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
SENIOR K.G. KOMAL ISHWARSINGH CHUNDAWAT1220202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
SENIOR K.G. ADITYA RAKESH RAI1220202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
SENIOR K.G. MANSI DIPAK NIKAM1020202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
SENIOR K.G. PAYAL RAMDAS SHEMBADE1020202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
SENIOR K.G. MAHI JIGNESHBHAI PATEL1020182020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
SENIOR K.G. DIMPAL DEEPAK CHAUDHARY1120172020201520N.A.***2020N.A.***83B
SENIOR K.G. MONIKA GUDDU YADAV1020182014201520N.A.***2020N.A.***77C
SENIOR K.G. PURVI YOGESH LOKHANDE122020205201020N.A.***2020N.A.***67D
SENIOR K.G. JAINIL KIRIT BAROT122017201020520N.A.***2020N.A.***64D
***ALPA A. ANAND N.A. ***19201420101514201515101082B
***AMEETA DIPAKBHAI PATELN.A. ***17201420101516201515101082B
***VRUTIKA S. KADUN.A. ***1620102061517201315101072B
***MRS. VAISHALI S. AMBADKARN.A. ***13201320121513201115101072B
***JYOTI BABUSINH CHAUHANN.A. ***13201220101572051531050D
***MEENU JASROTTAN.A. ***13201020615102051541048E
***KIRANBEN MAHESHBHAI CHAUHANN.A. ***1320102081572051551048E
***PRACHI KAMLESH KAWALEN.A. ***1020112081552051561045E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
11ST AKHAND GUPTA90
21ST SALINI S. PRAJAPATI90
32ND ARIYA BIJOY YADAV80
43RDANKUSH SURAJ TIWARI70
53RDVRUSHALI ASHOK PATEL70
65TH VAIBHAVI VIJAY KHATKAR70
7JUNIOR K.G.TANMAY PRAVIN GAWAS75
8JUNIOR K.G.SHUBRANSU SUKANTA MAHARANA75
9NURSERYANVI AVINASH WADHAVAL85
10SENIOR K.G. PURNIMA LALARAM CHOUDHARY96
11SENIOR K.G. VARUN PRAMOD BHATURKAR96
12SENIOR K.G. KHUSHIBEN KAPILBHAI PATEL96
13SENIOR K.G. SHREY DAXESHKUMAR JADAV94
14SENIOR K.G. SUHANI KAMLESH KAWALE94
15SENIOR K.G. LAWANYA DILIP SONAWANE94
16SENIOR K.G. PRIYA RANVIR SINGH93
17SENIOR K.G. PAVAN RAJU VARLI93
18SENIOR K.G. OMSHREE SHIVSHANKAR PRADHAN93
19SENIOR K.G. KOMAL ISHWARSINGH CHUNDAWAT92
20SENIOR K.G. ADITYA RAKESH RAI92
21SENIOR K.G. MANSI DIPAK NIKAM90
22SENIOR K.G. PAYAL RAMDAS SHEMBADE90
231ST PRAKHAR MISHRA88
24SENIOR K.G. MAHI JIGNESHBHAI PATEL88
251ST PARTH H. CHAUHAN86
26NURSERYPRASHI YOGARAJSINH PARMAR83
27SENIOR K.G. DIMPAL DEEPAK CHAUDHARY83
28NURSERYPRIYANSHI KAIPESH PARMAR81
292ND ANIKHIL LALBAHADUR VISHVAKARMA77
30SENIOR K.G. MONIKA GUDDU YADAV77
311ST JATIN G. SINGH76
321ST SATYA DINESH SINGH76
331ST AMOL S. TIWARI76
34NURSERYJUNJAR JETU SINGH76
351ST AYUSH J. SAHOO74
361ST MANVI T. SINGH74
37NURSERYDHYANI MAHULBHAI CHAUDHARI74
381ST AKSHITA S. PANDEY73
39NURSERYHARSHIT MANISH PATEL73
401ST AMRUTA B. PATEL72
41JUNIOR K.G.ARYAN MITHTLESH SINGH72
422ND AAYUSH RAJKUMAR PANDEY71
43JUNIOR K.G.BHAVYAM AXAYKUMAR SHAH71
441ST SAKSHI AJAY CHAURASIYA70
451ST YUVRAJ S. SINGH70
46JUNIOR K.G.NAITVIK SUNIL DHODI70
471ST SHIVANI KUMARI K. KURADA70
482ND ADHRUVI SATISH HALPATI70
49NURSERYAKSHAT CHANDAN SINGH70
50***ALPA A. ANAND 82
51***AMEETA DIPAKBHAI PATEL82
52***VRUTIKA S. KADU72
53***MRS. VAISHALI S. AMBADKAR72

Final Round Result

[table “0” not found /]