NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGLORE 2018-11-27T09:14:23+00:00

Project Description

NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGLORE

National Public School, Chikkabanavara was established under the chairmanship of Dr. K P Gopalkrishna. This Institution is affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education. It is an english medium school.

NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
12 A Main, HAL II Stage Bangalore – 560 008

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. KIRAN / MS. GEETHA R.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 25th October

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
3RD BANVITHA S. MANDIKEL 93FIRST
3RD DKARTHIKA VIHA T.93FIRST
4TH B ANIRUDDH J. KALYAN92FIRST
4TH C JAHNAVI BUDIHAL92FIRST
5TH BSASYAK KAUSTUBHA PARKHI94FIRST
6TH B NAMISH SHETTY 85FIRST
7TH B GAGAN KIRAN78FIRST
8TH CHARSHITA K. SHENOY80FIRST
9TH CVAIBHAV MANEGAR88FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
3RD ASAMARTH RAGHAVAN 515131114141486B
3RD ASIDHARTH SRIVATSAN 514151212141284B
3RD APRADYUMNA MURTHY412151313131282B
3RD AANWITHA SVASTHI V IYER614141212111281B
3RD ASHRIHAN GOPINATH 414131114131281B
3RD AJIYA SHENOY 515131211121078C
3RD ASUVEER KHANDELWAL210131211121171C
3RD BANVITHA S. MANDIKEL 615141515131593A
3RD BNIPEKSHA KOHLI615141414131490A
3RD BSUSHIL PRABHU 415141412141588B
3RD BSHIVANI R. P.615151013121384B
3RD BDHRITHI R. REDDY 59141212131075C
3RD BSHRIKIRTHI MAHINDRAKAR579975749D
3RD CAVANI GODCHI 415151410141486B
3RD CARJUN RAMKUMAR413141413121181B
3RD CSKANDA RAGHAVAN 515131013121280B
3RD CRANGAPRIYA 514141212111078C
3RD DKARTHIKA VIHA T.714151513141593A
3RD DPRAKRUTI BHAT 515151414141491A
3RD DADITYA S.712151412131487B
3RD DGAURANG SINHA515121314141285B
3RD DMAHATHI M.615141013121484B
3RD DVAISHNAVI 51414912131077C
3RD DSUDHANVA H. KASHYAP61312148111276C
3RD DTANMAYA G.611111112111375C
4TH AMAITREYA SRIDHAR 51315151410880B
4TH APRATHYAY SWAROOP 61414152121376C
4TH AABHIRAM S.697910111062D
4TH AVARUN PRASAD3111011810760D
4TH APRAVEEN SHENOY 410101258756D
4TH B ANIRUDDH J. KALYAN414141515151592A
4TH B YASHITHA J.514151510121182B
4TH B ANAGHA BALAJI 5614808950D
4TH C JAHNAVI BUDIHAL615151515151192A
4TH C PRANAV R.515151514131390A
4TH C VIVAAN AIYER515141513141490A
4TH C PARIDHI 614131514141490A
4TH C SATVIK SUBRAMANI 412131514141587B
4TH C AAGNA AJITH AMBALE512151414131083B
4TH C PRAMATH S. R.514151511101282B
4TH DSRIRAM GANESH 613121313121281B
4TH DSUMEDHA SARANGI 51391312101072C
4TH DVIPAASANA SRIDHAR51481210101271C
4TH DRUTWIK VALLABHA6813111010462D
5TH A HRIHARAN S.613141514141490A
5TH A PRANAV B. P. S.413141415141387B
5TH A NAINIKA R.512131314141384B
5TH A SAMEEHA R. RAI 510131314121178C
5TH A SHREEYANS SRIDHARA59141313121278C
5TH A AADYA H. D. 710131012121074C
5TH BSASYAK KAUSTUBHA PARKHI514151515151594A
5TH BTANISH JAIN512151414151287B
5TH BVINEETH R.412141314141384B
5TH D DHRITI BANARJI 56141413121074C
5TH D KEERTHANA R.6121410149873C
5TH D ANAGHA MANEGAR5612814101267D
6TH ASIDDHARTH KALYAN 510101210111371C
6TH B NAMISH SHETTY 514141214121485B
6TH C ADITI VINAY 88111413131582B
6TH C SAMBARTA SANYAL51313131310875C
6TH C RISHAV SANJAY 51191210101067D
6TH C SMAYAN GADAM3125101011657D
6TH C MANSI 498899855D
6TH DANUSHKA RAJENDRA SHINDE7811111010966D
6TH DAKANSHA KRISHNAN412910691060D
6TH DVAISHNAVI BUDIHAL51238711955D
7TH AKAUSTUBH GHATE813101010121275C
7TH ARAGHAV T. P.69101010121067D
7TH B GAGAN KIRAN512121512111178C
7TH B SARANATHAN SRINIVASAN R.61171311121171C
7TH B ANIRUDH M.71271311101070C
7TH C RUDRADITYA GOSWAMEE512412912862D
7TH DDHRUV DESHPANDE512131112111074C
8TH CHARSHITA K. SHENOY71515111310980B
8TH CSMRITHI SHENOY 510151111131075C
8TH CAPRAMEYAN SRIDHAR71015101111872C
8TH D PRATHEEK SHASTRY 6815101112870C
9TH ADEVARAJAN 513141212141484B
9TH ADHRUVA RAGHAVENDRA PRASAD51515131213982B
9TH BANIRUDH C BALAJI 414151214141386B
9TH BADITYA RAJENDRA SHINDE715121213121283B
9TH BKAVYA ALAPARTHI 515131012131381B
9TH BAKSHATH RAGHAV R.61412810141074C
9TH CVAIBHAV MANEGAR715141313141288B
9TH DHARSHA VISHWANATH 514151214131386B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
13RD ASAMARTH RAGHAVAN 86
23RD ASIDHARTH SRIVATSAN 84
33RD APRADYUMNA MURTHY82
43RD AANWITHA SVASTHI V IYER81
53RD ASHRIHAN GOPINATH 81
63RD AJIYA SHENOY 78
73RD ASUVEER KHANDELWAL71
83RD BANVITHA S. MANDIKEL 93
93RD BNIPEKSHA KOHLI90
103RD BSUSHIL PRABHU 88
113RD BSHIVANI R. P.84
123RD BDHRITHI R. REDDY 75
133RD CAVANI GODCHI 86
143RD CARJUN RAMKUMAR81
153RD CSKANDA RAGHAVAN 80
163RD CRANGAPRIYA 78
173RD DKARTHIKA VIHA T.93
183RD DPRAKRUTI BHAT 91
193RD DADITYA S.87
203RD DGAURANG SINHA85
213RD DMAHATHI M.84
223RD DVAISHNAVI 77
233RD DSUDHANVA H. KASHYAP76
243RD DTANMAYA G.75
254TH AMAITREYA SRIDHAR 80
264TH APRATHYAY SWAROOP 76
274TH B ANIRUDDH J. KALYAN92
284TH B YASHITHA J.82
294TH C JAHNAVI BUDIHAL92
304TH C PRANAV R.90
314TH C VIVAAN AIYER90
324TH C PARIDHI 90
334TH C SATVIK SUBRAMANI 87
344TH C AAGNA AJITH AMBALE83
354TH C PRAMATH S. R.82
364TH DSRIRAM GANESH 81
374TH DSUMEDHA SARANGI 72
384TH DVIPAASANA SRIDHAR71
395TH A HRIHARAN S.90
405TH A PRANAV B. P. S.87
415TH A NAINIKA R.84
425TH A SAMEEHA R. RAI 78
435TH A SHREEYANS SRIDHARA78
445TH A AADYA H. D. 74
455TH BSASYAK KAUSTUBHA PARKHI94
465TH BTANISH JAIN87
475TH BVINEETH R.84
485TH D DHRITI BANARJI 74
495TH D KEERTHANA R.73
506TH ASIDDHARTH KALYAN 71
516TH B NAMISH SHETTY 85
526TH C ADITI VINAY 82
536TH C SAMBARTA SANYAL75
547TH AKAUSTUBH GHATE75
557TH B GAGAN KIRAN78
567TH B SARANATHAN SRINIVASAN R.71
577TH B ANIRUDH M.70
587TH DDHRUV DESHPANDE74
598TH CHARSHITA K. SHENOY80
608TH CSMRITHI SHENOY 75
618TH CAPRAMEYAN SRIDHAR72
628TH D PRATHEEK SHASTRY 70
639TH ADEVARAJAN 84
649TH ADHRUVA RAGHAVENDRA PRASAD82
659TH BANIRUDH C BALAJI 86
669TH BADITYA RAJENDRA SHINDE83
679TH BKAVYA ALAPARTHI 81
689TH BAKSHATH RAGHAV R.74
699TH CVAIBHAV MANEGAR88
709TH DHARSHA VISHWANATH 86