MONTFORT SCHOOL, KERELA 2019-10-13T07:40:41+00:00

Project Description

MONTFORT SCHOOL, KERELA

Montfort School, Anakkara was established in June 1995 and this is first Montfortian School in Kerala. School offers CBSE affiliated education from LKG to class XII. School also has separate Boys and Girls hostels for students. 

MONTFORT SCHOOL
Anakkara, Idukki Dist, SH 19 Bypass, Anakkara, Kerala 685512

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

VIJAYALAKSHMI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1ST AGOWRI SAKTHI95FIRST
1ST AALEENA CHRISTY95FIRST
1ST BBHARATH KANNAN96FIRST
1ST BPRIYANS96FIRST
2ND MANIKAMDAN E92FIRST
2ND LINISHA BABU92FIRST
L.K.G. ASUBASREE S.96FIRST
L.K.G. AGIRIDHARAN V.96FIRST
L.K.G. BPRAGATHEESH R.97FIRST
L.K.G. BJERSON J.97FIRST
U.K.G. ADEVADHARSHINI S.97FIRST
U.K.G. APRASANNARAJ A.97FIRST
U.K.G. BANANCIA JOSE S.N.97FIRST
U.K.G. BGEON RENEESH97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
1ST AGOWRI SAKTHI51015151515151515151515151595A
1ST AALEENA CHRISTY51015151515151515151515151595A
1ST AHANNAH MARIYA41015151515151515151515131592A
1ST AJOHANNA SAARAH OOMMEN41015151515151515151515131592A
1ST ARUBINA ROSELIN R.41015151515151515151515131592A
1ST AAARUSH ROKAN41015151515151515151515131592A
1ST AMADHAV SANKAR41015151515141515151515131591A
1ST AMAHASHWIN41015151515131515151515131590A
1ST ASHERIN JOSEVA41015151515131515151515131590A
1ST AANUMITHA 41015151515141514151515131590A
1ST AJAISON J.41015151515121515151515141590A
1ST AGOWSIC RITHVA41015151515141515151515121590A
1ST AROBINS R.41015151515151515151215141590A
1ST AJOBIN J.41015151515151515151215141590A
1ST AAGNES JIJO41015151515141515151015131586B
1ST ADANI ANTONY S.41015151515151515151015121586B
1ST ASUTHARSAN41015151515141514151015131585B
1ST ANIBISH SASI31015151515141515151015131585B
1ST AYASHWANTH NIRMAL41015151515141513151015131584B
1ST AJOSHWA R.31015151015141515151315131583B
1ST AANU SRI41015151515141515151015101583B
1ST BBHARATH KANNAN61015151515151515151515151596A
1ST BPRIYANS61015151515151515151515151596A
1ST BJUBAL SAJU41015151515151515151515141593A
1ST BAKSHAYA LAKSHMI M.41015151515151514151515141592A
1ST BASHISH ANTO41015151515141515151515141592A
1ST BRATIKA R.41015151515141514151515141591A
1ST BRABINSON R.41015151515141514151515141591A
1ST BM. NITHEESH31015151515141514151515141590A
1ST BSRI MUGUNTHAN P.41015151515141513151515141590A
1ST BSAJIPAN41015151515131514151515141590A
2ND MANIKAMDAN E51014151515141514151515151592A
2ND LINISHA BABU41014151515141515151515151592A
2ND AADIDEV SOMON51012151315121513151515151585B
2ND ALAN GINISH41012151415121513151515151585B
2ND ASHWIN M41012151315121513151515151584B
2ND JOYAL K41012151315111513151515151583B
2ND SANJU SHREE M51012151415121510151515151583B
2ND YASHICA G41012151215121513151515151583B
2ND CALEBAS41012151315121513151315151582B
2ND MRIDULA R. NAIR41011151215111513151515141580B
2ND AMRIT SHARMA41012151315121512151315141580B
2ND VASUNDRA DEVI41012151315131511151215151580B
2ND KOSTITH B1108151515101512151515151576C
2ND SEEMON A4101215131511158151215141574C
2ND ARYA M S510121513151015915915151573C
2ND SRUTHIKA R410915121512159151215151573C
2ND JEFINA410111510151215915915151570C
L.K.G. ASUBASREE S.1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
L.K.G. AGIRIDHARAN V.1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
L.K.G. AVISHVAH1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. ASHASHVITHA G.1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. AMADHAN 1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. AVIJAYALAKSHMI T.1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. AGIFTSON MOHAN1520202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. AAMOSANTO A.1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. AANJALA S.1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. AAVANTHIKA VARMA1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. AGOURI NANDHA MADHU1420182020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. ALOHITA SHARMEN1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. ADHANYASREE S.1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. AJENUSHYA J.1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. ACHRAICY Y.1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. ADONJASHON1420202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. AVAISHANTH M.1420202020201820N.A.***1820N.A.***90A
L.K.G. ALAKSHYA KUMAR1320202020201820N.A.***1920N.A.***90A
L.K.G. BPRAGATHEESH R.1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
L.K.G. BJERSON J.1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
L.K.G. BAHD LYJU1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
L.K.G. BJEROM V1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
L.K.G. BBHARGAVI V.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
L.K.G. BKABIN R.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
L.K.G. BR. DHANISHKA BAVANI1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
L.K.G. BAKSHADHA A NAIR1420202018202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. BARYAN M.1420182020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
L.K.G. BVARSHIKA V.1420182018202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
L.K.G. BSANJU T.1420142020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***86B
L.K.G. BRAIZEN BHUVANES520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
L.K.G. BA. JAISEL POTHYS1420102020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***84B
L.K.G. BGODSON T.32082014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***65D
U.K.G. ADEVADHARSHINI S.1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
U.K.G. APRASANNARAJ A.1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
U.K.G. AJEREMIAH JOHN OOMEN J.1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
U.K.G. AGEORGE V.1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
U.K.G. ADHARSHIT DEEPU D.1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
U.K.G. AYETISH VINAYAK R.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. ASMITH S.1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
U.K.G. ASANA R.1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
U.K.G. ADHARAN S. 1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. ACHARUMATHY S. 1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. ABHUVANESH S.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. AALBERT JOHN J.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. AANISHA A.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. AADMEKVIN V.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. AVIJAYAKANI K.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. ASUBASHINI S.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. AROHITH SASHAN A.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. ARISHYA DEV1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. ANITHUN SANKAR S.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. BANANCIA JOSE S.N.1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
U.K.G. BGEON RENEESH1720202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***97A
U.K.G. BABHINAV V.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. BSHARUN PULLELA1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. BSREETHIGA S.1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
U.K.G. BVAISHIKA SREE1520202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***93A
U.K.G. BTEJAS K.1520202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***93A
U.K.G. BVEEBHISH P.1520202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***93A
U.K.G. BANDREW ENOCH I.1520202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***93A
U.K.G. BAKASTHIYAN M.1520202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***93A
U.K.G. BANGELINA G.1420202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
U.K.G. BDHARSHAN V.1420202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
U.K.G. BABARNA E.1420202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
U.K.G. BYOGESHWARAN T.1420202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
U.K.G. BARSHA MARY A.1420202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
U.K.G. BNEHASYA SAM S.1420202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***92A
U.K.G. BHARI BALA M.1420202020202020N.A.***1620N.A.***90A
U.K.G. BHANISON MELWYN V.1420202020202020N.A.***1620N.A.***90A
U.K.G. BVAISHAK 1420202020201420N.A.***1820N.A.***86B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
1U.K.G. BANANCIA JOSE S.N.97
2U.K.G. BGEON RENEESH97
3U.K.G. BABHINAV V.94
4U.K.G. BSHARUN PULLELA94
5U.K.G. BSREETHIGA S.94
6U.K.G. BVAISHIKA SREE93
7U.K.G. BTEJAS K.93
8U.K.G. BVEEBHISH P.93
9U.K.G. BANDREW ENOCH I.93
10U.K.G. BAKASTHIYAN M.93
11U.K.G. BANGELINA G.92
12U.K.G. BDHARSHAN V.92
13U.K.G. BABARNA E.92
14U.K.G. BYOGESHWARAN T.92
15U.K.G. BARSHA MARY A.92
16U.K.G. BNEHASYA SAM S.92
17U.K.G. ADEVADHARSHINI S.97
18U.K.G. APRASANNARAJ A.97
19U.K.G. AJEREMIAH JOHN OOMEN J.95
20U.K.G. AGEORGE V.95
21U.K.G. ADHARSHIT DEEPU D.95
22U.K.G. AYETISH VINAYAK R.95
23U.K.G. ASMITH S.95
24U.K.G. ASANA R.95
25U.K.G. ADHARAN S. 94
26U.K.G. ACHARUMATHY S. 94
27U.K.G. ABHUVANESH S.94
28U.K.G. AALBERT JOHN J.94
29U.K.G. AANISHA A.94
30U.K.G. AADMEKVIN V.94
31U.K.G. AVIJAYAKANI K.94
32U.K.G. ASUBASHINI S.94
33U.K.G. AROHITH SASHAN A.94
34U.K.G. ARISHYA DEV94
35U.K.G. ANITHUN SANKAR S.94
36L.K.G. BPRAGATHEESH R.97
37L.K.G. BJERSON J.97
38L.K.G. BAHD LYJU94
39L.K.G. BJEROM V94
40L.K.G. BBHARGAVI V.94
41L.K.G. BKABIN R.94
42L.K.G. BR. DHANISHKA BAVANI94
43L.K.G. BAKSHADHA A NAIR92
44L.K.G. BARYAN M.92
45L.K.G. ASUBASREE S.96
46L.K.G. AGIRIDHARAN V.96
47L.K.G. AVISHVAH93
48L.K.G. ASHASHVITHA G.93
49L.K.G. AMADHAN 93
50L.K.G. AVIJAYALAKSHMI T.93
51L.K.G. AGIFTSON MOHAN93
52L.K.G. AAMOSANTO A.92
53L.K.G. AANJALA S.92
54L.K.G. AAVANTHIKA VARMA92
55L.K.G. AGOURI NANDHA MADHU92
56L.K.G. ALOHITA SHARMEN92
57L.K.G. ADHANYASREE S.92
58L.K.G. AJENUSHYA J.92
59L.K.G. ACHRAICY Y.92
60L.K.G. ADONJASHON92
612ND MANIKAMDAN E92
622ND LINISHA BABU92
631ST BBHARATH KANNAN96
641ST BPRIYANS96
651ST BJUBAL SAJU93
661ST BAKSHAYA LAKSHMI M.92
671ST BASHISH ANTO92
681ST AGOWRI SAKTHI95
691ST AALEENA CHRISTY95
701ST AHANNAH MARIYA92
711ST AJOHANNA SAARAH OOMMEN92
721ST ARUBINA ROSELIN R.92
731ST AAARUSH ROKAN92