MITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.) 2020-06-13T07:25:49+00:00

Project Description

MITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)

Mitcon International School is a International Co-Ed school in Balewadi with CBSEAffiliation in Pune. It is an English medium school.

MITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Near octroi naka, balewadi, pune (M.H.)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

DEBADITI MIDYA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
L.K.G. BERRYSAMRUDDHI SATISH CHAUDHARY97FIRST
L.K.G. CHERRYAVISHA JAYENRA SAXENA96FIRST
L.K.G. GRAPESSHRAVYA BHOSALE94FIRST
NURSERY PEARADVIKA RUNDWAL97FIRST
NURSERY PLUMANANYA PRITAM BHONGALE96FIRST
U.K.G. GUAVAROHAK KADMALWAR97FIRST
U.K.G. KIWIAAYUSHMAAN KHARE95FIRST
U.K.G. LITCHIVEDIKA GOPAL SAHA96FIRST
U.K.G. ORANGEMOHOR VIKRANT KULKARNI96FIRST
U.K.G. ORANGEUTTARA YOGENDRA BHALERAO97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
L.K.G. BERRYSAMRUDDHI SATISH CHAUDHARY17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
L.K.G. BERRYSUVID SHREYAS PUROHIT17152018N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. BERRYANUSHA DASH12201818N.A.18N.A.86B
L.K.G. BERRYADVIKA PANDEY14182016N.A.15N.A.83B
L.K.G. BERRYSAMAIRA SAURABH SAHU11181618N.A.20N.A.83B
L.K.G. BERRYADITI ARUN13182011N.A.18N.A.80B
L.K.G. BERRYTANVI ALANKAR PATIL13151416N.A.15N.A.73C
L.K.G. BERRYSHRISH NARAYAN MOHANPATRO1717016N.A.0N.A.50D
L.K.G. BERRYAAROHI SHIRISH KADLAG0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
L.K.G. BERRYSHIVANJALI MOHIT BHARDWAJ0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
L.K.G. BERRYSHIVOHAM MOHIT BHARDWAJ0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
L.K.G. CHERRYAVISHA JAYENRA SAXENA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
L.K.G. CHERRYAAROHI SWAPNIL PATIL14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G. CHERRYANSHIKA NANDAL14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G. CHERRYAADHYA PUNEET BHANDARI12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. CHERRYISHA SAMEER TENDULKAR10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. CHERRYSHANAYA SHARMA15182017N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. CHERRYANVAY AMOL JAWALE14202016N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. CHERRYARYA RAVINDRA ATHARE13151820N.A.20N.A.86B
L.K.G. CHERRYSTUTI SUNIL MANUR14181020N.A.20N.A.82B
L.K.G. CHERRYRIANSH SINGH JOLLY13181020N.A.20N.A.81B
L.K.G. CHERRYISHAN NASKAR14102016N.A.20N.A.80B
L.K.G. CHERRYAAYUSH SANDESH KULKARNI12111010N.A.20N.A.63D
L.K.G. CHERRYARNAV NIKESH MIRASE1161420N.A.10N.A.61D
L.K.G. CHERRYISHAAN GAURAV DUDGIKAR982016N.A.0N.A.53D
L.K.G. CHERRYMRIDINI NICHENAMETLA1716170N.A.0N.A.50D
L.K.G. CHERRYDEVARSH ASHISH RAJURKAR1716010N.A.0N.A.43E
L.K.G. GRAPESSHRAVYA BHOSALE17202017N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G. GRAPESTANISH RATHOD10121018N.A.20N.A.70C
L.K.G. GRAPESATHRWA VISHWAKARMA13121020N.A.0N.A.55D
L.K.G. GRAPESAROHI TAKALE13131116N.A.0N.A.53D
NURSERY PEARADVIKA RUNDWAL17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERY PEARARJUN BHATIA14201818N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY PEARASMI SAMIR DIXIT14201820N.A.18N.A.90A
NURSERY PEARPRAHAN PATRA15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY PEARTISHYA PATEL10162018N.A.20N.A.84B
NURSERY PEARSHIVAM ANIL GHATAGE12162015N.A.20N.A.83B
NURSERY PEARAARADHYA VKRANT NEOLE13151618N.A.18N.A.80B
NURSERY PEARREYANSH RAO8151012N.A.10N.A.55D
NURSERY PEARRUDRAKSH SUSHANT NARLAWAR10101112N.A.10N.A.53D
NURSERY PEARDNYANANDI PRASAD DHANWADE0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
NURSERY PLUMANANYA PRITAM BHONGALE16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
NURSERY PLUMVIDHI SARAF13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY PLUMSHARVIL SAGAR SINKAR11201920N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY PLUMAAYRA MAYUR10201813N.A.20N.A.81B
U.K.G. GUAVAROHAK KADMALWAR17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
U.K.G. GUAVARUTVIK SOMNATH DHANWATE13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. GUAVASHLOK PATRA14202018N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. GUAVANIDHI GIRISH LADDE12192020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. GUAVAPARIDHI GOSWAMI10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. GUAVATANIKSHKA GHIWARI14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. GUAVAYUGANDHAR KALPESH AMRUTKAR14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. GUAVALAVANYA RATHORE13201720N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. GUAVAAARYAHI SHASHANK GAWANDE12201620N.A.18N.A.86B
U.K.G. GUAVAREVANSH RAJNIKANT PATIL12202020N.A.14N.A.86B
U.K.G. GUAVAMAHIYA BHALLA13201418N.A.20N.A.85B
U.K.G. GUAVAMALHAR RANJAN DAS11201816N.A.18N.A.83B
U.K.G. KIWIAAYUSHMAAN KHARE17202020N.A.18N.A.95A
U.K.G. KIWIAYANSH DESHMUKH12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. KIWIMIHIKA KOTALWAR10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. KIWISHRAVYA SAURABH RAUT14201820N.A.18N.A.90A
U.K.G. KIWISONIT RAVINDRA DRAVID13202020N.A.17N.A.90A
U.K.G. KIWISHAMBHAVI VIKRAM NARSALE15202019N.A.16N.A.90A
U.K.G. KIWIARADHYA PANKAJ SHITALE14201620N.A.16N.A.86B
U.K.G. KIWISTUTI RAVINDRA DRAVID12181620N.A.20N.A.86B
U.K.G. KIWIARNAV MANGESH SARAF14201420N.A.16N.A.84B
U.K.G. KIWISHREYANSH SACHIN KUBERKAR14201420N.A.12N.A.80B
U.K.G. KIWIDAKSHITA JAISWAL0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
U.K.G. KIWIPAALAVI CHAITANYA SONGIRKAR0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
U.K.G. KIWISAEE SUMIT JADHAV0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
U.K.G. KIWISHREYA BASUKINATH JHA0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
U.K.G. KIWISHRUTI MILIND SODMISE0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
U.K.G. LITCHIVEDIKA GOPAL SAHA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
U.K.G. LITCHIMANASA BHALLA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. LITCHIADHYATMA ABHISHEK DUBEY12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. LITCHIRISHIT ABHIJEET CHAVAN14201818N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. LITCHIMISHIKA HARDIK PARIKH14201820N.A.18N.A.90A
U.K.G. LITCHINIKHIL RAHUL UKIRDE14202016N.A.12N.A.82B
U.K.G. LITCHINIHARIKA NAVEEN SHETTY13162017N.A.14N.A.80B
U.K.G. LITCHISHREYA SHRIPATI UKIRDE1320814N.A.18N.A.73C
U.K.G. LITCHIVIGHNESH VIKAS KADAM12201020N.A.10N.A.72C
U.K.G. ORANGEUTTARA YOGENDRA BHALERAO17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
U.K.G. ORANGEMOHOR VIKRANT KULKARNI16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
U.K.G. ORANGEARCHITA ABHIJIT DAMLE12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. ORANGEASHWATH AMIT BELEKAR13202019N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. ORANGEKAVYA AMIT BHOMLE12202018N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. ORANGEVIRAAJ DEEPAK PANMALKAR13201720N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. ORANGEDHAIRYA PINANK MODI10202015N.A.20N.A.85B
U.K.G. ORANGEVIHAAN VIKRAM JOSHI12201618N.A.16N.A.82B
U.K.G. ORANGERUCHA PRALHAD NAVARE13201020N.A.12N.A.75C
U.K.G. ORANGEAMEY PUNAR ORASE10201220N.A.12N.A.74C
U.K.G. ORANGEDISHIKA KAUNGO13201614N.A.10N.A.73C
U.K.G. ORANGEAARAJ AMOL JADHAV12201413N.A.11N.A.70C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS  
1L.K.G. BERRYSAMRUDDHI SATISH CHAUDHARY97
2L.K.G. BERRYSUVID SHREYAS PUROHIT90
3L.K.G. CHERRYAVISHA JAYENRA SAXENA96
4L.K.G. CHERRYAAROHI SWAPNIL PATIL94
5L.K.G. CHERRYANSHIKA NANDAL94
6L.K.G. CHERRYAADHYA PUNEET BHANDARI90
7L.K.G. CHERRYISHA SAMEER TENDULKAR90
8L.K.G. CHERRYSHANAYA SHARMA90
9L.K.G. CHERRYANVAY AMOL JAWALE90
10L.K.G. GRAPESSHRAVYA BHOSALE94
11NURSERY PEARADVIKA RUNDWAL97
12NURSERY PEARARJUN BHATIA90
13NURSERY PEARASMI SAMIR DIXIT90
14NURSERY PEARPRAHAN PATRA90
15NURSERY PLUMANANYA PRITAM BHONGALE96
16NURSERY PLUMVIDHI SARAF91
17NURSERY PLUMSHARVIL SAGAR SINKAR90
18U.K.G. GUAVAROHAK KADMALWAR97
19U.K.G. GUAVARUTVIK SOMNATH DHANWATE92
20U.K.G. GUAVASHLOK PATRA92
21U.K.G. GUAVANIDHI GIRISH LADDE91
22U.K.G. GUAVAPARIDHI GOSWAMI90
23U.K.G. GUAVATANIKSHKA GHIWARI90
24U.K.G. GUAVAYUGANDHAR KALPESH AMRUTKAR90
25U.K.G. GUAVALAVANYA RATHORE90
26U.K.G. KIWIAAYUSHMAAN KHARE95
27U.K.G. KIWIAYANSH DESHMUKH90
28U.K.G. KIWIMIHIKA KOTALWAR90
29U.K.G. KIWISHRAVYA SAURABH RAUT90
30U.K.G. KIWISONIT RAVINDRA DRAVID90
31U.K.G. KIWISHAMBHAVI VIKRAM NARSALE90
32U.K.G. LITCHIVEDIKA GOPAL SAHA96
33U.K.G. LITCHIMANASA BHALLA92
34U.K.G. LITCHIADHYATMA ABHISHEK DUBEY92
35U.K.G. LITCHIRISHIT ABHIJEET CHAVAN90
36U.K.G. LITCHIMISHIKA HARDIK PARIKH90
37U.K.G. ORANGEMOHOR VIKRANT KULKARNI96
38U.K.G. ORANGEUTTARA YOGENDRA BHALERAO97
39U.K.G. ORANGEARCHITA ABHIJIT DAMLE92
40U.K.G. ORANGEASHWATH AMIT BELEKAR92
41U.K.G. ORANGEKAVYA AMIT BHOMLE90
42U.K.G. ORANGEVIRAAJ DEEPAK PANMALKAR90

Result for Final Round

SCHOOL:MITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)          
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
L.K.G. BERRYSAMRUDDHI SATISH CHAUDHARY14181917N.A.17N.A.85B
L.K.G. BERRYSUVID SHREYAS PUROHIT14191717N.A.18N.A.85B
L.K.G. CHERRYAVISHA JAYENRA SAXENA16181820N.A.19N.A.91A
L.K.G. CHERRYAAROHI SWAPNIL PATIL15171817N.A.18N.A.85B
L.K.G. CHERRYANSHIKA NANDAL15181718N.A.17N.A.85B
L.K.G. CHERRYANVAY AMOL JAWALE15181717N.A.18N.A.85B
L.K.G. CHERRYAADHYA PUNEET BHANDARI14171819N.A.17N.A.85B
L.K.G. CHERRYISHA SAMEER TENDULKAR14171619N.A.19N.A.85B
L.K.G. CHERRYSHANAYA SHARMA14161719N.A.19N.A.85B
L.K.G. GRAPESSHRAVYA BHOSALE15181718N.A.17N.A.85B
NURSERY PEARADVIKA RUNDWAL17201219N.A.17N.A.85B
NURSERY PEARASMI SAMIR DIXIT15161718N.A.19N.A.85B
NURSERY PEARPRAHAN PATRA15171916N.A.17N.A.84B
NURSERY PEARARJUN BHATIA14171819N.A.15N.A.83B
NURSERY PLUMSHARVIL SAGAR SINKAR16181617N.A.19N.A.86B
NURSERY PLUMVIDHI SARAF16191616N.A.17N.A.84B
NURSERY PLUMANANYA PRITAM BHONGALE10181819N.A.19N.A.84B
U.K.G. GUAVAROHAK KADMALWAR15171917N.A.18N.A.86B
U.K.G. GUAVARUTVIK SOMNATH DHANWATE15171619N.A.18N.A.85B
U.K.G. GUAVASHLOK PATRA14181717N.A.19N.A.85B
U.K.G. GUAVAYUGANDHAR KALPESH AMRUTKAR14181817N.A.18N.A.85B
U.K.G. GUAVATANIKSHKA GHIWARI14161919N.A.16N.A.84B
U.K.G. GUAVALAVANYA RATHORE14191818N.A.13N.A.82B
U.K.G. GUAVANIDHI GIRISH LADDE15122020N.A.17N.A.84B
U.K.G. KIWIAAYUSHMAAN KHARE15171818N.A.17N.A.85B
U.K.G. KIWIAYANSH DESHMUKH15161719N.A.18N.A.85B
U.K.G. KIWIMIHIKA KOTALWAR15181817N.A.17N.A.85B
U.K.G. KIWISHRAVYA SAURABH RAUT14171718N.A.19N.A.85B
U.K.G. KIWISHAMBHAVI VIKRAM NARSALE15161719N.A.17N.A.84B
U.K.G. KIWISONIT SUJAY DHAR13181815N.A.19N.A.83B
U.K.G. LITCHIVEDIKA GOPAL SAHA15171917N.A.17N.A.85B
U.K.G. LITCHIMANASA BHALLA15161817N.A.18N.A.84B
U.K.G. LITCHIRISHIT ABHIJEET CHAVAN14161817N.A.19N.A.84B
U.K.G. LITCHIMISHIKA HARDIK PARIKH14181915N.A.17N.A.83B
U.K.G. LITCHIADHYATMA ABHISHEK DUBEY14191818N.A.13N.A.82B
U.K.G. ORANGEVIRAAJ DEEPAK PANMALKAR15161818N.A.18N.A.85B
U.K.G. ORANGEMOHOR VIKRANT KULKARNI14171620N.A.18N.A.85B
U.K.G. ORANGEASHWATH AMIT BELEKAR15171718N.A.17N.A.84B
U.K.G. ORANGEUTTARA YOGENDRA BHALERAO15181715N.A.19N.A.84B
U.K.G. ORANGEKAVYA AMIT BHOMLE14161915N.A.17N.A.81B
U.K.G. ORANGEARCHITA ABHIJIT DAMLE13102018N.A.20N.A.81B