MIND’S EYE INT. SCHOOL, BHANDARA (M.H.) 2019-02-18T07:33:42+00:00

Project Description

MIND’S EYE INT. SCHOOL, BHANDARA (M.H.)

Minds Eye International School Bhandara is maintained by the ‘National University of Educational Planning and Administration’ under the program ‘District Information System for Education. It an english medium school.

MIND’S EYE INT. SCHOOL
Kapil Nagar, Baba Nagar Colony, Bhandara, Maharashtra 441906

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

OM SHANTI BAJPAI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST NASHRA SHEIKH 96FIRST
1ST MANHA ALMISH AHMED 96FIRST
2ND DWIJ BALPANDE75FIRST
3RD SHIFA ANSARI 81FIRST
3RD GOURANSH TIWARI 81FIRST
U.K.G. YUAAN ANSARI 93FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST NASHRA SHEIKH 615151515151596A
1ST MANHA ALMISH AHMED 615151515151596A
1ST VIDHI UPARIKAR415151515151594A
U.K.G. YUAAN ANSARI 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
1ST SHIVAM KHOTELE415141514151491A
U.K.G. MUNISH SANGODE15191918N.A.20N.A.91A
1ST MANSI MOHANLAL RANWA415151015151488B
1ST NEDARSH BHURE415151014151588B
1ST RUDRA UPARIKAR415141114151588B
1ST ARNAV MULE 415141114151487B
1ST ADISHRI GHODMARE515131214141487B
U.K.G. ARYAN THAWKAR13142020N.A.20N.A.87B
U.K.G. GAURANSH PHULSUNGE14171719N.A.20N.A.87B
U.K.G. SANSKAR SHRIVASTAVA 7202020N.A.20N.A.87B
1ST SHARVARI DANDARE415121214151486B
1ST SHRAWANI DEVHARE515131115151286B
1ST ANAYA SARVE 315151015141486B
1ST ATHANG WASNIK410141415151486B
1ST KARTIK SANDE515141013151486B
1ST TRUPTI MARKAM 515121415151086B
1ST DAFIYA SHEIKH 410141414151485B
1ST ATHARV KAREMORE415111414151285B
1ST OJAS BONDRE81515151501583B
3RD SHIFA ANSARI 51514139151081B
3RD GOURANSH TIWARI 511121312141481B
2ND DWIJ BALPANDE011141214101475C
3RD DHRUV GAIKWAD511121110111474C
2ND AAISHA KHAN411101112101472C
3RD SAMEER KAPGATE6131198101471C
1ST SAMRUDDHI BHANGADE51014114121470C
1ST RAJVEER WAHANE4514151515068D
3RD SOMMYA RAKHADE58111010101468D
1ST SHIVANSH KAWALE41010014151467D
3RD VEDANT BORIKAR48101010111467D
3RD ANSHUL RAGHORTE3811910121265D
4THVIDHI PARDHI 5101312671265D
3RD PRAMODIT SHAMBHARKAR49999101464D
3RD SELINA PATHAN611968101464D
3RD SHATAKSHI UKEY 5101069141064D
3RD PARIDHI SATDEVE4111188111063D
3RD SHRUSHTI MESHRAM 579810101463D
2ND TULIKA PATEL5951211101062D
3RD NAVINYA MESHRAM 571114691062D
3RD SAGAR WADNERKAR5136106111162D
3RD TEJAS R. KOHROO69888101261D
2ND SADIM MARIYAM KHAN5671010101260D
3RD VED SHENDRE5710610101260D
2ND UTKARSH BODHANKAR58591081358D
3RD SWARALI BHORE571078101158D
3RD TAPAS CHAND571096111058D
2ND DNYANI DEVHARE310669121056D
4THLAKSHYA DAMLE421413661055D
3RD KHUSH MESHRAM 56574141253D
4THVIVEK BANGADE58911210853D
2ND DEVYANI GIRIPUNJE51144971050D
2ND PRACHITI AMBULE08581091050D
2ND RITIKA PATIL55391081050D
2ND SHREEYA MASKE65341391050D
4THBHAVIK PATEL531282101050D
4THKSHITIJ DAMAHE418125101050D
4THSHIFA IRFAN SHEIKH 32813481048E
4THAKSHARA NASHINE41895101047E
4THSHOURYA BHARNE 51511681046E
4THARYAHI RAHANGDALE334114101146E
4THAAYUSHI PASHINE62871111045E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST NASHRA SHEIKH 96
21ST MANHA ALMISH AHMED 96
31ST VIDHI UPARIKAR94
41ST SHIVAM KHOTELE91
51ST MANSI MOHANLAL RANWA88
61ST NEDARSH BHURE88
71ST RUDRA UPARIKAR88
81ST ARNAV MULE 87
91ST ADISHRI GHODMARE87
101ST SHARVARI DANDARE86
111ST SHRAWANI DEVHARE86
121ST ANAYA SARVE 86
131ST ATHANG WASNIK86
141ST KARTIK SANDE86
151ST TRUPTI MARKAM 86
161ST DAFIYA SHEIKH 85
171ST ATHARV KAREMORE85
181ST OJAS BONDRE83
191ST SAMRUDDHI BHANGADE70
202ND DWIJ BALPANDE75
212ND AAISHA KHAN72
223RD SHIFA ANSARI 81
233RD GOURANSH TIWARI 81
243RD DHRUV GAIKWAD74
253RD SAMEER KAPGATE71
26U.K.G. YUAAN ANSARI 93
27U.K.G. MUNISH SANGODE91
28U.K.G. ARYAN THAWKAR87
29U.K.G. GAURANSH PHULSUNGE87
30U.K.G. SANSKAR SHRIVASTAVA 87