LOKSEVA E SCHOOL, PUNE 2019-10-13T07:35:28+00:00

Project Description

LOKSEVA E SCHOOL, PUNE

Lokseva e School students will be prepared for success in the twenty first century , this will be accomplished by exposure to technology, hands on learning and active involvement in the learning process.The education process will be designed to address individual differences while focusing on the belief that all students are capable learners.Parents and community participation will have an important role in the process.All students will be educated in a safe, secure and healthy environment that promotes responsibility , etiquettes , self esteem and sound communication skills.

LOKSEVA E SCHOOL
S.No. 129/2+148/1A, Behind Swami
Smarth Society Pashan-Sus Road,
Pune Maharashtra

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SAKSHI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- will be announced soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
L.K.G. APARTHAVI DESHMUKH85FIRST
L.K.G. AHAZEL DHARMANI85FIRST
L.K.G. AAARYA PATIL85FIRST
L.K.G. BGARGI CHAUDHARI93FIRST
L.K.G. BNIYA DONGRE93FIRST
L.K.G. BPARTH PATIL93FIRST
NURSERYSHARVA SHEREKAR94FIRST
U.K.G. AOJASVI SHIRBHATE95FIRST
U.K.G. AADITI VISHWAKARMA95FIRST
U.K.G. ADHIYANSHI PATEL95FIRST
U.K.G. BSAANVI DESHMUKH96FIRST
U.K.G. BSAMRUDDHI DEORUKHKAR96FIRST
U.K.G. BDIVYANSHU PANDEY96FIRST
U.K.G. CANVI PATIDAR96FIRST
U.K.G. CANAYA BHENDE96FIRST
U.K.G. CRUHI PATIL96FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OFMATHSOUT OFENGLISHOUT OFG. K.OUT OFSCIENCEOUT OFAPTITUDEOUT OFCOMPUTEROUT OFTOTALGRADE 
L.K.G. APARTHAVI DESHMUKH1420182016202020N.A.***1720N.A.***85B
L.K.G. AHAZEL DHARMANI1320202016201620N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
L.K.G. AAARYA PATIL1220202018201520N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
L.K.G. AANSHITA GHOLKAR1320182014201520N.A.***1520N.A.***75C
L.K.G. AAADYA SUROSHE920182016201220N.A.***2020N.A.***75C
L.K.G. ALAKSHMI KEERTANA NAVUDURI1320132016201320N.A.***1820N.A.***73C
L.K.G. ASWANANDI NARKE142052015201620N.A.***2020N.A.***70C
L.K.G. ASHREYA DOLARE142016201220620N.A.***2020N.A.***68D
L.K.G. AGAATHA BIYANI14201620720820N.A.***1920N.A.***64D
L.K.G. AGAYATRI WANI112017207201520N.A.***1020N.A.***60D
L.K.G. AVRISHANK SHIRODKAR10201420820620N.A.***2020N.A.***58D
L.K.G. ARAMAA PHADKE13201420620820N.A.***1620N.A.***57D
L.K.G. ARIDDHI SHETE1120520820620N.A.***1220N.A.***42E
L.K.G. ASARVADNYA KULKARNI12201420720420N.A.***520N.A.***42E
L.K.G. BGARGI CHAUDHARI1320202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. BNIYA DONGRE1420202020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. BPARTH PATIL1320202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
L.K.G. BAARADHY JAIN920192020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
L.K.G. BRISHIT NAIK1220192018201920N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
L.K.G. BANWESHA KHARE1020182016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***84B
L.K.G. BAVANI INAMDAR1120162020201920N.A.***1820N.A.***84B
L.K.G. BOM DIGIKAR1020182020201520N.A.***2020N.A.***83B
L.K.G. BAARADHYA VAZE820162018201920N.A.***2020N.A.***81B
L.K.G. BMUKTA BHALERAO1120152015201920N.A.***2020N.A.***80B
L.K.G. BKETAK KHADSE142014204201220N.A.***2020N.A.***64D
NURSERYSHARVA SHEREKAR1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
NURSERYVIHAN AMALNERKAR1020202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
NURSERYRUSHIKA DIGHE920182018202020N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
NURSERYSWAYAM JOSHI720202018202020N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
U.K.G. AOJASVI SHIRBHATE1720202020201920N.A.***1920N.A.***95A
U.K.G. AADITI VISHWAKARMA1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
U.K.G. ADHIYANSHI PATEL1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
U.K.G. ANIMIT ADAK1220202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ADARSHIL PATIL1120202020202020N.A.***1920N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ANAVUDURI SAI VAMSI KRISHNA1120202020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ALAKSHYA SINHA1120202020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ASAMEET NANIWADEKAR1220202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ASHIVANSH TIWARI1020202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ALARA VERMA1220202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ASWARA PAVITRAKAR1220182020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. AHETAANSH SINGHAI1220192020202020N.A.***1920N.A.***90A
U.K.G. ASAKSHI VAKARIA1120202014202020N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
U.K.G. ASAMRIDDHI UPADHYAY1220202018201620N.A.***1820N.A.***84B
U.K.G. ATANISHK BADHE1220102020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***80B
U.K.G. ASHRIRANG POGADE1020162015201920N.A.***2020N.A.***80B
U.K.G. AAARYA PATIL1120202010202020N.A.***1420N.A.***75C
U.K.G. ASNEHANSH MESHRAM1020202020201420N.A.***1120N.A.***75C
U.K.G. ADEVANG PATIL520182015202020N.A.***1520N.A.***73C
U.K.G. AHURIYA SHAIKH1020172014201920N.A.***1220N.A.***72C
U.K.G. BSAANVI DESHMUKH1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
U.K.G. BSAMRUDDHI DEORUKHKAR1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
U.K.G. BDIVYANSHU PANDEY1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
U.K.G. BISHAN JAISWAL1220202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***90A
U.K.G. BHRISHITA ZIRALE1020202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. BARCHIS GITE1020202020201820N.A.***1620N.A.***84B
U.K.G. BSAISHA JOSHI1120202010202020N.A.***2020N.A.***81B
U.K.G. BVIHAN SINARE920202010201620N.A.***2020N.A.***75C
U.K.G. BYASHRAJ GHADGE1120202012201420N.A.***1820N.A.***75C
U.K.G. BRUDRA RANPISE1020202012201520N.A.***1420N.A.***71C
U.K.G. CANVI PATIDAR1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
U.K.G. CANAYA BHENDE1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
U.K.G. CRUHI PATIL1620202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***96A
U.K.G. CAMEY SARODE1120202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
U.K.G. CAMULYA JOSHI1020202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CSAMBIT ROY1220202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CSMAYAN SAHOO1320202019202020N.A.***1820N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CADHIRA BADWAIK1220202020202020N.A.***1820N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CAVANISH SAHU1220202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
U.K.G. CPARUL RAWAL1020202020202020N.A.***1420N.A.***84B
U.K.G. CADITYA DATIR1020162020201620N.A.***1820N.A.***80B
U.K.G. CMUKTA PHATAK1220202010201820N.A.***2020N.A.***80B
U.K.G. CSPRUHA PUNDPAL1120182010201820N.A.***1820N.A.***75C
U.K.G. CAVANI PATIL020202015202020N.A.***2020N.A.***75C
U.K.G. CREYANSH NATHIYA112017206201420N.A.***2020N.A.***68D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
1L.K.G. APARTHAVI DESHMUKH85
2L.K.G. AHAZEL DHARMANI85
3L.K.G. AAARYA PATIL85
4L.K.G. BGARGI CHAUDHARI93
5L.K.G. BNIYA DONGRE93
6L.K.G. BPARTH PATIL93
7NURSERYSHARVA SHEREKAR94
8U.K.G. AOJASVI SHIRBHATE95
9U.K.G. AADITI VISHWAKARMA95
10U.K.G. ADHIYANSHI PATEL95
11U.K.G. BSAANVI DESHMUKH96
12U.K.G. BSAMRUDDHI DEORUKHKAR96
13U.K.G. BDIVYANSHU PANDEY96
14U.K.G. CANVI PATIDAR96
15U.K.G. CANAYA BHENDE96
16U.K.G. CRUHI PATIL96
17U.K.G. CAMEY SARODE91
18U.K.G. ANIMIT ADAK90
19U.K.G. CAMULYA JOSHI90
20U.K.G. CSAMBIT ROY90
21U.K.G. ADARSHIL PATIL90
22U.K.G. ANAVUDURI SAI VAMSI KRISHNA90
23U.K.G. ALAKSHYA SINHA90
24U.K.G. CSMAYAN SAHOO90
25U.K.G. ASAMEET NANIWADEKAR90
26U.K.G. ASHIVANSH TIWARI90
27U.K.G. ALARA VERMA90
28U.K.G. BISHAN JAISWAL90
29U.K.G. BHRISHITA ZIRALE90
30U.K.G. CADHIRA BADWAIK90
31NURSERYVIHAN AMALNERKAR90
32U.K.G. ASWARA PAVITRAKAR90
33U.K.G. AHETAANSH SINGHAI90
34U.K.G. CAVANISH SAHU90

Final Round Result

[table “0” not found /]