LITTLE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, THANE (M.H.) 2020-07-11T07:39:56+00:00

Project Description

LITTLE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, THANE (M.H.)

Little Millennium,
Sukrut Bunglow,
Before registration office, katrap, Badlapur East, Dist : Thane

LITTLE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL
Sukrut Bunglow,
Before registration office, katrap, Badlapur East, Dist : Thane -Maharashtra 400610

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

GRISHMA JOSHI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
NURSERYAVIRAT PARIKSHIT PISAL98FIRST
SR. K.G RTF 2VEDIKA AMOL BHAJANKAR98FIRST
JR. K.G. RTF 1AADITIYA MANOJ BHAVNANI98FIRST
JR. K.G. RTF 1RIAAN VIKRAM SWAMI98FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
JR. K.G. RTF 1AADITIYA MANOJ BHAVNANI18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
JR. K.G. RTF 1RIAAN VIKRAM SWAMI18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
JR. K.G. RTF 1SAMRAT MANAS MULA14181620N.A.20N.A.88B
JR. K.G. RTF 1SANAAYA A. DALVI12151620N.A.17N.A.80B
JR. K.G. RTF 1JISHA VAISHAL SHAHANE14151216N.A.18N.A.75C
NURSERYAVIRAT PARIKSHIT PISAL18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
NURSERYVRITTI JAYESH JAIN16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
NURSERYSOUMYA AVANEESH UPAUHYAY14202020N.A.16N.A.90A
NURSERYLEISHA SACHIN NAIK13202020N.A.17N.A.90A
NURSERYRONIT TUSHAR INGALE14151820N.A.20N.A.87B
NURSERYSARTHAK KAILASH KANADKHEDKAR12162018N.A.20N.A.86B
NURSERYICCHA MANISH THAKARE12181820N.A.16N.A.84B
NURSERYSHARVIL SWAPNIL DURGULE12201419N.A.18N.A.83B
SR. K.G RTF 2VEDIKA AMOL BHAJANKAR18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
SR. K.G RTF 2SUJAL MANJUNATHAN MUDDLIAR16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
SR. K.G RTF 2PARTH VISHAL NARKHEDE15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
SR. K.G RTF 2IPSHITA SIMANCHAL PATI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
SR. K.G RTF 2SHAURYA SUDHENDU ROY14202020N.A.10N.A.84B
SR. K.G RTF 2ISSAC ANAND12202014N.A.14N.A.80B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
1JR. K.G. RTF 1AADITIYA MANOJ BHAVNANI98
2JR. K.G. RTF 1RIAAN VIKRAM SWAMI98
3NURSERYAVIRAT PARIKSHIT PISAL98
4NURSERYVRITTI JAYESH JAIN96
5NURSERYSOUMYA AVANEESH UPAUHYAY90
6NURSERYLEISHA SACHIN NAIK90
7SR. K.G RTF 2VEDIKA AMOL BHAJANKAR98
8SR. K.G RTF 2SUJAL MANJUNATHAN MUDDLIAR96
9SR. K.G RTF 2PARTH VISHAL NARKHEDE95
10SR. K.G RTF 2IPSHITA SIMANCHAL PATI95

Result for Final Round

SCHOOL:LITTLE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, BADLAPUR (M.H.)         
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
NURSERYAVIRAT PARIKSHIT PISAL11191819N.A.19N.A.86B
NURSERYVRITTI JAYESH JAIN13181718N.A.19N.A.85B
NURSERYSOUMYA AVANEESH UPAUHYAY12171720N.A.19N.A.85B
NURSERYLEISHA SACHIN NAIK13181718N.A.19N.A.85B
JR. K.G. RTF 1AADITIYA MANOJ BHAVNANI14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G. RTF 1RIAAN VIKRAM SWAMI11181919N.A.19N.A.86B
SR. K.G RTF 2VEDIKA AMOL BHAJANKAR16181618N.A.16N.A.84B
SR. K.G RTF 2PARTH VISHAL NARKHEDE16201820N.A.10N.A.84B
SR. K.G RTF 2IPSHITA SIMANCHAL PATI15152020N.A.13N.A.83B
SR. K.G RTF 2SUJAI MANJUNATHAN MUDDLIAR15141818N.A.10N.A.75C