LILY NURSERY SCHOOL, SOLAPUR (M.H.) 2019-05-10T15:15:10+00:00

Project Description

LILY NURSERY SCHOOL, SOLAPUR (M.H.)

Lily Nursery School, situated at Bhawani Peth, Solapur, Maharashtra. Providing high quality education right from the preschool is or goal and commitment. School facilitate and build on this natural learning ability.

LILY NURSERY SCHOOL
102 d 58, Dayanand college Road, Bhavani path, solapur, Solapur, Maharashtra

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

NAVAL YALGAM
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 25th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST HARICHARAN GANESH BODDUL 715151414151595A
1ST NIDHI SHRIDHAR BOLLI715151013151590A
1ST SWAJEET SATISH MHAMANE 615151014151590A
1ST JAGANNATH GANGADHAR DHANGAPURE 615151014151590A
1ST AAYUSH SHRIKANT BINGUNDI 615151013151589A
2ND ATHARV NARAYAN BADGU 614151515151595A
2ND HARIKRUSHNA GANESH BODDUL 515151415141290A
2ND RIDDHI RAJKUMAR PATTANSHETTI 512151515111487B
2ND BINEET DATTATRAY BADGU 613141415131287B
2ND KANAK BALKRISHNA KATARE510151515111485B
2ND BELAKSHI NITIN CHINTAKINDI 510131513131483B
2ND MEGHRAJ VINAYAK ANNAM 51114141361376C
2ND SAI SAMARTH GANESH CHIPPA 61351215101475C
3RD OMKAR KRISHNAHARI PASUL 515151515151595A
3RD OM SANTOSH HARLEKAR515131414141489A
3RD SAMRUDDHI VENKATESH KANCHI 512151314141487B
3RD AKSHAT PRASHANT DARA 514101314141484B
3RD SATWIK SHRINIWAS GONDRA 513131013131279B
4TH SOHAM ANAND ADINOLU515151515151595A
4TH MURLIDHAR DEEPAK GADDM59151213121581B
5TH RAKSHA SANTOSH HARLEKAR5910913151374C
5TH SAI PREM SHRIDHAR BOLLI 51212511141271C
5TH SWAYAM VENKATESH KANCHI 61312513111070C
5TH AVANI SAGAR YANGANDUL 69101213101070C
5TH SUSHMENDRA SOMSHANKAR RAGHOJI 55125116953D
6TH SOHAM BHARAT PONJAL 61078610956D
7THSHREEYA SHRINIWAS IPPAKAYAL 699617745E
8TH VARUN SHRIKANT DORNAL 5814174746E
9TH SHARNESHWAR BHARAT PUNJAL 51414411121272C
L.K.G. PURVA CHANDRASHEKAR KANCHI 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G. NIHAL DATTATRAY BADGU 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
L.K.G. PURVA KIRAN BINGUNDI 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
L.K.G. PRATITI AMBADAS PASKANTI 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. VALLABH BHANUDAS KATKAM 15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY TEJAS AMAR KATKAM15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY VARAD DEEPAK KOLHAPURE13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY ANVI DILIP KABRA13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY SANVI GIRISH GUJJA13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY KARTIK ASHOK AIRENI 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY ARNAV DINESH KABRA 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY SHASHANK NARAYAN DUSSA 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY AMULYA KRISHNAHARI PASUL 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY RAAVI SACHIN PUJARI 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY BHUVANESHWARI GANGADHAR DHANGAPURE14191920N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY BHAVESH KRUSHNA RAICHURKAR 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY AAKASH AHIJEET DHANGE 13192020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY HARSHVARDHAN RAJESH BHAIRAPPA 14201918N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY SHRESHTHI SWAPNIL KSHIRSAGAR15191520N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERY DHANALAXMI MALLINATH GIRAM 13202015N.A.20N.A.88B
U.K.G. LAHARI KISHOR VADDEPALLI 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
U.K.G. MITANSHU SANTOSH DASARI 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. VARAD NARAYAN BADGU 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. SANKALP SHRINIWAS GONDRA 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. SARVESH JITENDRA NIMBARGI 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. RITHIKA UMESH DHULAM 13152020N.A.20N.A.88B

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST HARICHARAN GANESH BODDUL 95FIRST
2ND ATHARV NARAYAN BADGU 95FIRST
3RD OMKAR KRISHNAHARI PASUL 95FIRST
4TH SOHAM ANAND ADINOLU95FIRST
L.K.G. PURVA CHANDRASHEKAR KANCHI 95FIRST
NURSERY TEJAS AMAR KATKAM95FIRST
U.K.G. LAHARI KISHOR VADDEPALLI 95FIRST

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST HARICHARAN GANESH BODDUL 95
21ST NIDHI SHRIDHAR BOLLI90
31ST SWAJEET SATISH MHAMANE 90
41ST JAGANNATH GANGADHAR DHANGAPURE 90
52ND ATHARV NARAYAN BADGU 95
62ND HARIKRUSHNA GANESH BODDUL 90
73RD OMKAR KRISHNAHARI PASUL 95
84TH SOHAM ANAND ADINOLU95
9L.K.G. PURVA CHANDRASHEKAR KANCHI 95
10L.K.G. NIHAL DATTATRAY BADGU 93
11L.K.G. PURVA KIRAN BINGUNDI 93
12L.K.G. PRATITI AMBADAS PASKANTI 92
13L.K.G. VALLABH BHANUDAS KATKAM 90
14NURSERY TEJAS AMAR KATKAM95
15NURSERY VARAD DEEPAK KOLHAPURE93
16NURSERY ANVI DILIP KABRA93
17NURSERY SANVI GIRISH GUJJA93
18NURSERY KARTIK ASHOK AIRENI 92
19NURSERY ARNAV DINESH KABRA 92
20NURSERY SHASHANK NARAYAN DUSSA 92
21NURSERY AMULYA KRISHNAHARI PASUL 92
22NURSERY RAAVI SACHIN PUJARI 92
23NURSERY BHUVANESHWARI GANGADHAR DHANGAPURE92
24NURSERY BHAVESH KRUSHNA RAICHURKAR 92
25NURSERY AAKASH AHIJEET DHANGE 92
26NURSERY HARSHVARDHAN RAJESH BHAIRAPPA 91
27U.K.G. LAHARI KISHOR VADDEPALLI 95
28U.K.G. SARVESH JITENDRA NIMBARGI 92
29U.K.G. MITANSHU SANTOSH DASARI 93
30U.K.G. VARAD NARAYAN BADGU 93
31U.K.G. SANKALP SHRINIWAS GONDRA 93

Result for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
1JR. K.G. AYUSHI SINGH 94
2JR. K.G. JAYVARDHANSINH PARMAR 93
3JR. K.G. DIVYA JOHN93
4JR. K.G. KESHVI KAPSI 93
5JR. K.G. PRITHVIRAJ VANSADIA 91
6JR. K.G. PRANSHAV MISHRA 91
7JR. K.G. HARSHVI PARMAR 91
8JR. K.G. LAKSHYA DESHPANDEY 90
9JR. K.G. AIMEE BIJU 90
10JR. K.G. AARADYA BHARDWAJ 89
11JR. K.G. ATHARVASINH SOLANKI 88
12JR. K.G. ABHINAV V. 88
13JR. K.G. PRATHMESH SOLANKI87
14JR. K.G. DISTI KAPADI 87
15JR. K.G. JHANAVI JOSHI 87
16JR. K.G. UTKARSH RAUT 87
17JR. K.G. RAJVI DEVANI 87
18JR. K.G. PARIDHI KALAL87
19JR. K.G. PRASHANT RANJAN 85
20JR. K.G. DIVYANSH KAURAV 85
21JR. K.G. HIYANSHI RATHOD85
22JR. K.G. EKSHITA DAHIYA 85
23JR. K.G. AMAIRA DUTTA85
24JR. K.G. HARSHITA UPADYAY85
25JR. K.G. SUNDARAM GIRI 85
26NURSERY AJAINEEL SOLANKI 96
27NURSERY ADHARMI SOLANKI 96
28NURSERY AVEDANSHI PARMAR 94
29NURSERY AAARTHAV SINGH 92
30NURSERY AAARCHI SOLANKI 92
31NURSERY AANANYA BARAI 90
32NURSERY AKAIRAV SOLANKI 90
33NURSERY ANISHTHA PATEL 89
34NURSERY AMANAV SOLANKI 88
35NURSERY AYAKSH PATEL 88
36NURSERY APREET PATEL 88
37NURSERY AVAIDHAVI PATAWARI 88
38NURSERY AKREYANSH SOLANKI88
39NURSERY AANAY DODIA 88
40NURSERY ADRASHIT HARIJAN 87
41NURSERY BAVNEE BHUTANI 94
42NURSERY BSHRESHTHA TRIPATHI 94
43NURSERY BVAISHVI DESAI 88
44NURSERY BPRISHA THAKUR 88
45NURSERY BDHANVI MARATHE 88
46NURSERY BAPURAB JHA 87
47NURSERY BRISHIT GOHIL 87
48NURSERY BMANVEER CHAUHAN 86
49NURSERY BTANMAY VERMA 86
50NURSERY BPREKSHA SARODE 76
51NURSERY BVEDANT CHAUHAN 85
52SR. K.G. AADHYA PARMAR 93
53SR. K.G. MOHAMAD AADAN 93
54SR. K.G. HAIDER KAPASI 93
55SR. K.G. ARNAV BODKE91
56SR. K.G. SAANVI KUMAR 91
57SR. K.G. DAKSH KUMAR 91
58SR. K.G. BHAVYA PRAJAPATI 91
59SR. K.G. BREONNA NUNES 91
60SR. K.G. SHAURYA SOLANKI 90
61SR. K.G. DIVYANSHI KAMILA 90
62SR. K.G. DHYANI PATEL90
63SR. K.G. VENISHA RATHOD89
64SR. K.G. BHUMI GOYAL 89
65SR. K.G. DIYA HANS 89
66SR. K.G. BHAKTI IAD 89
67SR. K.G. ABHIJITH PILLAI89
68SR. K.G. ZEEL GAMIT 89
69SR. K.G. HITARTH PATEL 88
70SR. K.G. SNEHA KOTADIA 88
71SR. K.G. GEETIKA PRADHAN 88
72SR. K.G. AARUSH FIRASTA 88
73SR. K.G. TANEESHA DIAS 88
74SR. K.G. ARADHYA JOGANI86
75SR. K.G. ARMAAN SHAIKH 86
76SR. K.G. AARADHYA SINGH 86
77SR. K.G. SUJAL KOTADIA 86
78SR. K.G. YASHVARDHINI VANATH 86