KNOWLEDGE POOL EDUCATION, BINDAPUR (NEW DELHI) 2020-06-05T05:15:10+00:00

Project Description

KNOWLEDGE POOL EDUCATION

We are a study point. Where students can get tuition classes.“A place where students can learn different concept by interesting methods of studies and must say really innovative. students can make their base as batches are very small and students get one on one attention by their teacher. Senior class batches gets target base studies and are able to perform outstanding in their exams.”

KNOWLEDGE POOL EDUCATION

A 286, D.D.A. FLATS BINDA PUR
NEAR PEER BABA
DELHI

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SHAMA VERMA

School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Contact to school Coordinator

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
PREP.SHASHVAL MISHRA95FIRST
2NDPRACHI NAINWAL92FIRST
1STAKSHITA VERMA91FIRST
9THKABIR CHAUHAN75FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
10THBHARTI NAINWAL781211119967D
1STAKSHITA VERMA714121514141591A
1STSWARNIM GUPTA610141510151585B
2NDPRACHI NAINWAL715141515141292A
2ND TANISHKA SAGAR31515151581283B
3RDANKUSH SHUKLA79127117760D
3RDMUSKAN78107981160D
4THDAIVIK BISHT671112981063D
4THHARSHITA581312941263D
4THKANISHK66119811960D
5THANSH SHUKLA7101581471475C
6TH RITIK KUMAR601101412043E
7THNISHTHA71512141271380B
8TH RIYA51514141461482B
9THKABIR CHAUHAN611111111131275C
9THRISHI610121011111070C
9THISHIKA GUPTA61013101210970C
9THRITESH61012119111170C
9THLUCKY SAGAR011121011131067D
9THKOMAL61011101171065D
PREP.SHASHVAL MISHRA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.KANISHKA13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP.PUNEET12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP.TANYA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
11STAKSHITA VERMA91
21STSWARNIM GUPTA85
32NDPRACHI NAINWAL92
42ND TANISHKA SAGAR83
55THANSH SHUKLA75
67THNISHTHA80
78TH RIYA82
89THKABIR CHAUHAN75
9PREP.SHASHVAL MISHRA95
10PREP.KANISHKA93
11PREP.PUNEET92
12PREP.TANYA92

Final Round Result

SCHOOL:KNOWLEDGE POOL EDUCATION, NEW DELHI         
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1STAKSHITA VERMA510131413141483B
1STSWARNIM GUPTA5514131214972C
2NDPRACHI NAINWAL512141412131585B
2ND TANISHKA SAGAR513141412121383B
5THANSH SHUKLA512141112111479B
7THNISHTHA511141212131380B
8TH RIYA512111410131479B
9THKABIR CHAUHAN4613814121370C
PREP.SHASHVAT MISHRA12202019N.A.20N.A.91A
PREP.KANISHKA13181917N.A.19N.A.86B
PREP.PUNEET13181716N.A.20N.A.84B
PREP.TANYA14181619N.A.17N.A.84B