JOHN XX111 SCHOOL, VIRAR (MUMBAI) 2020-06-03T11:48:52+00:00

Project Description

JOHN XX111 SCHOOL, VIRAR (MUMBAI)

JOHN XXIII High school started almost half a century ago, is the first English Medium Convent School in Agashi, Virar region, Over 5000 students have come out winners over the last 48 years of its existence. We are pledged to provide quality education to all without compromising basic human values and discipline. As a part of our mission we have started John XXIII School at Virar in 2008.

JOHN XX111 SCHOOL
Next to Yashwantdeep Bldg., Dongarpada,Virar (W) 401303

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SUJARA/AIDRINA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 10th August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1ST AAMOGH ROHAN KONDKAR92FIRST
1ST BATHARVA ATUL SINHA94FIRST
1ST BKHUSHI DEEPAK JHA94FIRST
2ND AARPITA DILIP KUMAR SAHU84FIRST
2ND BANVEE Y.MALI95FIRST
3RD ASUBRAIA ASHISH PARIDA90FIRST
3RD BSWARA RAJU ULHALKAR80FIRST
4TH AAARYA RAHUL PATIL83FIRST
4TH BASHUTOSH HITESH RAUL86FIRST
5TH AAMIT DILIP KUMAR SAHU90FIRST
6TH ASHUBHAM .P. THAKUR75FIRST
7THAARYAN ARVIND JHA83FIRST
8THPARTH MAHESH SAINDANE86FIRST
JR. K.G.KAYRRA BHAVIN SHAH96FIRST
JR. K.G.HARSHIT B. PATEL96FIRST
JR. K.G.ARYA HARSHAL CHORGE96FIRST
SR. K.G. AKRISHA SACHIN KAMBLE92FIRST
SR. K.G. AIRA NARENDRA SHINDE92FIRST
SR. K.G. BMOHAMMAD IZHAN SHAIJAD KHAN92FIRST
SR. K.G. BSHRAVYA HITESH RAUL92FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OF MATHSOUT OF ENGLISHOUT OF G. K.OUT OF SCIENCEOUT OF APTITUDEOUT OF COMPUTEROUT OF TOTALGRADE
1ST AAMOGH ROHAN KONDKAR41015151515141515151515141592A
1ST AKUSHAGRA SHQURYA JHA4109151415111515151315141580B
1ST ASARIKA SANTOSH THAKUR5101515141512151515715121580B
1ST ASWARN VAIBHAV THAKUR6101515151511151515515101577C
1ST AEKANSH NANDRATNA PAIKRAO410151515151315151581561576C
1ST ASHUBHAM KAMLESH BANIA51010151015111515151115141576C
1ST ADIKUR KANAHIYALAL PANDAN4101015121581515151315131575C
1ST APALNAYAN PAREKH510151515158151515515121575C
1ST APARINITA GOURANGA MALGUNDI510101515151115151581591573C
1ST AJUEE ATUL RAUT510515141581515151215141573C
1ST ATEERTHA VISHAL UTEKAR510101515157151515915121573C
1ST AYASHASWI ANJANI RAGHUVANSHI410915141512151515101591573C
1ST APRAIVAL PRASHANT MATAL5101515151512151415121501573C
1ST AAADHYA GIRISH PAWAR510111514158151515121581573C
1ST AAAYUSH KUMAR RANJEET SINGH51015151515015101501501545E
1ST BATHARVA ATUL SINHA51015151515151515151515141594A
1ST BKHUSHI DEEPAK JHA51015151515151515151515141594A
1ST BSPRUHA SANJAY PAWAR51015151515101515151115101581B
1ST BVARAD SANTOSH BODKE5101515141514151515141541581B
1ST BSHOURYA SINGH KUSHWAHA4101515151510151515815141581B
1ST BTRISHA GOPAL SHAH5101015151512151515915141580B
1ST BADITYARAJ UMASHAKAR RAM6101515151514151515101551580B
1ST BGARGI SUBHASH CHAURASIA41010151515111515151215131580B
1ST BSAKSHAM ALOK SHANU5101015111510151515815141573C
2ND AARPITA DILIP KUMAR SAHU51014151515131515151015121584B
2ND ASIDDHI NITIN JAIN6104151215131514151115131573C
2ND AVEDIKA VIJAY YADAV4106151315151515151015101573C
2ND AEKKLESIA GRAHAM ENGINEER51010151015101514151015141573C
2ND AHARSH AVADHUT CHAUDHARI610915101514151515815101572C
2ND BSWARA SALIL CHAUDHARI5101015131515151415615121575C
2ND BDEYAAN JAYENDRA GUNDARAM410515131515151515915141575C
2ND BAARVI KAMALKANT JAIN5101115131513151515615101573C
2ND BISHIKA VINIT CHORGHE41081515151515141581591573C
2ND BGAURAV ANANT KULKARNI5101015141514151215101581573C
2ND BCHRISTINA FRWO410915141512151415515141572C
2ND BPRANSHUL PRASHNT DESHMUKH510415131514151415815131571C
2ND BSIYA JIGNESH DHOLAKIA51091514151415915515141570C
3RD ASUBRAIA ASHISH PARIDA41015151515151514151315141590A
3RD ASHIVAM BRIJESH KAPADIA5101315815121510151115141573C
3RD AKRISHNA DEEPAK PANDAV510815111515151315815131573C
3RD AVED HEMANTKUKAR KOCHREKAR41015151015111513151015101573C
3RD ASANVI RAGHUNATH SAPALIGA5101015101515151215915101571C
3RD ASVANIK PRASHANT KUWALEKAR3101015815101512151315141570C
3RD BSWARA RAJU ULHALKAR51011151315141514151315101580B
3RD BAAKASH MAHESH PANDEY510715815815111561561551D
3RD BDEEP DINESH PATIL510715715131521571501541E
3RD BSAGAR DILIP MANJREKAR41071571581591531501538NOT ATTEMPT
3TH BYASHASHAVI NIRMAL KUMAR NAGRA6108151015101512151315141573C
4TH AAARYA RAHUL PATIL6109151415121514151515131583B
4TH ASARTHAK ANJALI RAGHUVANSHI51010151115111510151215141573C
4TH ADHARMESH PRAVIN SONAR5101015915111514151015141573C
4TH AADITI PRAMOD KUMAR510815141512151215815111570C
4TH BASHUTOSH HITESH RAUL5101415141515151415915151586B
4TH BABHINAV KUMAR PURUSHOTTAM CHOUDHARY610141514151215131551591573C
4TH BADITYA DHANANJAY SENAPATI5101015121514151315515141573C
4TH BSHREYASHREE SUDHANSHU SEKHAR PANDEY51012151215121512151015101573C
4TH BKIMAYEE JITENDRA SANKHE51012151015101581531581556D
4TH BYACHANA RASHMIN GOHIL51001512158151015101591554D
4TH BAYUSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA51041511151015111501561547E
4TH BKASHISH SURESH SONI410015515515915101581541E
5THOM SUNIL AGARWAL41081512151151215111561554D
5TH AAMIT DILIP KUMAR SAHU61015151415121515151415141590A
5TH AADRIKA ATULKUMAR SRIVASTAVA5101315141561514151015101572C
5TH ADIYA SHIBU6101015141551515151015101570C
5TH AAMOGH GANESH GUJARAN11071513152151315111571554D
5TH AANANYA SUDEESH NAIR4106151115115111591571549D
5TH ANITI RAJESH AKRE410615915315101501561538NOT ATTEMPT
5TH BHANSHIKA RAJU KUSHWAHA3108151015315111591551549D
6THATHARVA SUHAS RANE4101015715615415121561549D
6THNISHANT RAVINDRA RATHOD41031571541531581541533NOT ATTEMPT
6TH DWIJ. D. PRASAD51051561561571591531541E
6TH GARGI BHUSHAN PIMPLE61051531541551591551537NOT ATTEMPT
6TH PRUTHA. DEVESH. MHATRE61041521551541581561535NOT ATTEMPT
6TH AASTHA KAMALKANT JAIN41051571551521561551534NOT ATTEMPT
6TH ESHIKA DINESH PATIL41021571531521541571529NOT ATTEMPT
6TH ASHUBHAM .P. THAKUR5101215121514151015141581575C
6TH AARYA AVINASH AGARWAL5105157153155151015101545E
6TH AANANYA SURAJ PANIGRAHI410315615415215111581538NOT ATTEMPT
6TH ADEVANSH MAYUR. AJINKYA41041531581531561561534NOT ATTEMPT
6TH BSUPRIYA PARAG VARTAK410415815115215121561537NOT ATTEMPT
7THAARYAN ARVIND JHA51014151415101511151415151583B
7THUJJWALNAVIN JHA51011151415215415615141556D
8THPARTH MAHESH SAINDANE51012151415141513151415141586B
8THVEDESH SANJAY SHIDE5101315121541510151515141573C
8THKRISHIV NIKHIL VEDANT510141515157151015915101570C
8THSHREYA SANJAY PAWAR3101215151551510151415111570C
8THVIDHI PRAVIN JAIN5101215131531581591561556D
8THMIMANSA DEVENDRA JOSHI5101115131541571591571556D
8THKIMAYA VINIT CHORGHE5101315121521581571571554D
8THOMKAR PATIL3101315131541571531571550D
8THDIVYANSHU SANJAY JHA5101115121551561541521545E
8TH ISHA S.PATEL4101315141581510151415101573C
8TH PRADNEY SAMEER KASBE5107151315515615131551554D
8TH BPRASENJEET.R.KAMBLE5101215121541581561541551D
JR. K.G.ANVEE Y.MALI1620202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***96A
JR. K.G.ALANYNA SHAIKH1220202016201520N.A. ***2020N.A. ***83B
JR. K.G.KAYRRA BHAVIN SHAH1620202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***96A
JR. K.G.HARSHIT B. PATEL1620202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***96A
JR. K.G.ARYA HARSHAL CHORGE1620202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***96A
JR. K.G.DEVANSH N.SALVI1320202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***93A
JR. K.G.MUDRA J. SONAR1420202020201820N.A. ***2020N.A. ***92A
JR. K.G.NAITEE VIJAY PATIL1220202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***92A
JR. K.G.DURVA A. AITWADE1420202020201720N.A. ***2020N.A. ***91A
JR. K.G.RINITI R.JHA1320182020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***91A
JR. K.G.KIAAN MAHESH NAIDU1220182020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***90A
JR. K.G.HEZAL L. SOLANKI1620162020201820N.A. ***2020N.A. ***90A
JR. K.G.MANASVI T. FATALE1320202017202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***90A
JR. K.G.SHRISHA ANIL BADE1120192020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***90A
JR. K.G.PRANIL P. MATAL1220182020201620N.A. ***2020N.A. ***86B
JR. K.G.HRUTAKSHE V. LONDHE1420162018201720N.A. ***2020N.A. ***85B
JR. K.G.DHRUV VINAY SAVLA1220142018202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***84B
JR. K.G.SAAVI S. PATIL1420122020201820N.A. ***2020N.A. ***84B
JR. K.G.PAKHI G. AGARWAL920202020201620N.A. ***1820N.A. ***83B
JR. K.G.IRWIN MELVIN LOBO.1320182011202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***82B
JR. K.G.SAMAKSH SATYER KINI1320122016202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***81B
JR. K.G.TRISHA JITENDRA PATIL1220162012202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
JR. K.G.ADVAITA AMEY MATAL820202020201820N.A. ***1420N.A. ***80B
JR. K.G.NAVYA HEMALIT BHAVSAR1320152013201220N.A. ***2020N.A. ***73C
JR. K.G.DRISHTI D. BARNWAL1020132013201920N.A. ***1820N.A. ***73C
SR. K.G. AKRISHA SACHIN KAMBLE1220202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***92A
SR. K.G. AIRA NARENDRA SHINDE1320202019202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***92A
SR. K.G. ASAAHIR SHASHIKANT SONAWANE620202020201620N.A. ***2020N.A. ***82B
SR. K.G. ASUPRAYANSH SHAWETANK BHARDWAJ520202020202020N.A. ***1620N.A. ***81B
SR. K.G. AARVI RAVINDRA RATHOD520202016202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***81B
SR. K.G. ASHARDUL SANJAY CHAVAN420202020201620N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. ADHRUVA UTPAL KADAM520202020201520N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. AJUWYNN ALWYN PEREIRA420182020202020N.A. ***1820N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. ASHARVARI SHREYAS PATIL420202018202020N.A. ***1820N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. AKRISHA KAILASH JOSHI420202018201820N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. APRACHET VINAYAK DEVDHEKAR420202018201820N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. AMRUNMAI KAMLESH VAINGANKAR520202016201620N.A. ***2020N.A. ***77C
SR. K.G. AADITI RAHUL NERKAR520202018202020N.A. ***1420N.A. ***77C
SR. K.G. AKUSH SACHIN KAMBLE420202017202020N.A. ***1420N.A. ***75C
SR. K.G. ARYAN REUBEN DAS1420202014201020N.A. ***1720N.A. ***75C
SR. K.G. AANGELO MATHEW KOCHUPARAMPIL420172017201520N.A. ***2020N.A. ***73C
SR. K.G. AAARYA RAJESH SHINDE520202016201420N.A. ***1820N.A. ***73C
SR. K.G. AGAURI KUNDAN SANKHE820202012201320N.A. ***2020N.A. ***73C
SR. K.G. ARAKSHIT HARSHAD GOHIL1020182014201520N.A. ***1620N.A. ***73C
SR. K.G. BMOHAMMAD IZHAN SHAIJAD KHAN1220202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***92A
SR. K.G. BSHRAVYA HITESH RAUL1320202019202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***92A
SR. K.G. BAARADHYA SUNIL SABLE520202020202020N.A. ***1620N.A. ***81B
SR. K.G. BAAYUSHI SIDDESH PATIL1420202010201620N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. BRAANA JAGAN RACHKONDA520202020201820N.A. ***1720N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. BMITALI KUMARI SATISH THAKUR520202015202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. BARYAN RAJ520202016201920N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. BJAGRAV SANDESH AKRE620202016201820N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. BAARUSH HIMMAT TAK020202020202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***80B
SR. K.G. BHIYANA KALPESH OJHA520202014201820N.A. ***2020N.A. ***77C
SR. K.G. BREAH SURAJ NAIR520202010202020N.A. ***2020N.A. ***75C
SR. K.G. BHARSH VIJAY ANAND620202012202020N.A. ***1720N.A. ***75C
SR. K.G. BHIYAN RITESH MEHTA122020208201320N.A. ***1720N.A. ***70C
SR. K.G. BMANSHREE RAJESH AKRE13205201220620N.A. ***2020N.A. ***56D
SR. K.G. BPRATIK KAILASH SAHU5201820820620N.A. ***1620N.A. ***53D
SR. K.G. BSAANVI SUNIL PADAVE5207208201120N.A. ***2020N.A. ***51D
SR. K.G. BIRA MILIND PENDHARI320920220620N.A. ***2020N.A. ***40E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
11ST AAMOGH ROHAN KONDKAR92
21ST AKUSHAGRA SHQURYA JHA80
31ST ASARIKA SANTOSH THAKUR80
41ST ASWARN VAIBHAV THAKUR77
51ST AEKANSH NANDRATNA PAIKRAO76
61ST ASHUBHAM KAMLESH BANIA76
71ST ADIKUR KANAHIYALAL PANDAN75
81ST APALNAYAN PAREKH75
91ST BATHARVA ATUL SINHA94
101ST BKHUSHI DEEPAK JHA94
111ST BSPRUHA SANJAY PAWAR81
121ST BVARAD SANTOSH BODKE81
131ST BSHOURYA SINGH KUSHWAHA81
141ST BTRISHA GOPAL SHAH80
151ST BADITYARAJ UMASHAKAR RAM80
161ST BGARGI SUBHASH CHAURASIA80
172ND AARPITA DILIP KUMAR SAHU84
182ND BANVEE Y.MALI95
192ND BALANYNA SHAIKH83
202ND BSWARA SALIL CHAUDHARI75
212ND BDEYAAN JAYENDRA GUNDARAM75
223RD ASUBRAIA ASHISH PARIDA90
233RD BSWARA RAJU ULHALKAR80
244TH AAARYA RAHUL PATIL83
254TH BASHUTOSH HITESH RAUL86
265TH AAMIT DILIP KUMAR SAHU90
276TH ASHUBHAM .P. THAKUR75
287THAARYAN ARVIND JHA83
298THPARTH MAHESH SAINDANE86
30JR. K.G.KAYRRA BHAVIN SHAH96
31JR. K.G.HARSHIT B. PATEL96
32JR. K.G.ARYA HARSHAL CHORGE96
33JR. K.G.DEVANSH N.SALVI93
34JR. K.G.MUDRA J. SONAR92
35JR. K.G.NAITEE VIJAY PATIL92
36JR. K.G.DURVA A. AITWADE91
37JR. K.G.RINITI R.JHA91
38JR. K.G.KIAAN MAHESH NAIDU90
39JR. K.G.HEZAL L. SOLANKI90
40JR. K.G.MANASVI T. FATALE90
41JR. K.G.SHRISHA ANIL BADE90
42JR. K.G.PRANIL P. MATAL86
43JR. K.G.HRUTAKSHE V. LONDHE85
44JR. K.G.DHRUV VINAY SAVLA84
45JR. K.G.SAAVI S. PATIL84
46JR. K.G.PAKHI G. AGARWAL83
47JR. K.G.IRWIN MELVIN LOBO.82
48JR. K.G.SAMAKSH SATYER KINI81
49JR. K.G.TRISHA JITENDRA PATIL80
50JR. K.G.ADVAITA AMEY MATAL80
51SR. K.G. AKRISHA SACHIN KAMBLE92
52SR. K.G. AIRA NARENDRA SHINDE92
53SR. K.G. ASAAHIR SHASHIKANT SONAWANE82
54SR. K.G. ASUPRAYANSH SHAWETANK BHARDWAJ81
55SR. K.G. AARVI RAVINDRA RATHOD81
56SR. K.G. ASHARDUL SANJAY CHAVAN80
57SR. K.G. ADHRUVA UTPAL KADAM80
58SR. K.G. AJUWYNN ALWYN PEREIRA80
59SR. K.G. ASHARVARI SHREYAS PATIL80
60SR. K.G. AKRISHA KAILASH JOSHI80
61SR. K.G. APRACHET VINAYAK DEVDHEKAR80
62SR. K.G. AMRUNMAI KAMLESH VAINGANKAR77
63SR. K.G. AADITI RAHUL NERKAR77
64SR. K.G. AKUSH SACHIN KAMBLE75
65SR. K.G. ARYAN REUBEN DAS75
66SR. K.G. BMOHAMMAD IZHAN SHAIJAD KHAN92
67SR. K.G. BSHRAVYA HITESH RAUL92
68SR. K.G. BAARADHYA SUNIL SABLE81
69SR. K.G. BAAYUSHI SIDDESH PATIL80
70SR. K.G. BRAANA JAGAN RACHKONDA80
71SR. K.G. BMITALI KUMARI SATISH THAKUR80
72SR. K.G. BARYAN RAJ80
73SR. K.G. BJAGRAV SANDESH AKRE80
74SR. K.G. BAARUSH HIMMAT TAK80
75SR. K.G. BHIYANA KALPESH OJHA77
76SR. K.G. BREAH SURAJ NAIR75
77SR. K.G. BHARSH VIJAY ANAND75

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:JOHN XXIII SCHOOL, VIRAR (MAHARASTRA)         
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST APAL NAYAN PAREKH510111315141583B
1ST AAMOGH ROHAN KONDKAR410151410151583B
1ST ASHUBHAM KAMLESH BANIA51012148151478C
1ST AEKANSH NANDRATNA PAIKRAO41014151261576C
1ST ASWARN VAIBHAV THAKUR51112134141574C
1ST ADIKUR KANAHIYALAL PANDAN510136591058D
1ST ASARIKA SANTOSH THAKUR569966849D
1ST AKUSHAGRA SHQURYA JHA00000000ABSENT
1ST BATHARVA ATUL SINHA511131215151586B
1ST BADITYARAJ UMASHAKAR RAM610111512151584B
1ST BVARAD SANTOSH BODKE61115157151483B
1ST BKHUSHI DEEPAK JHA51213157141480B
1ST BSHOURYA SINGH KUSHWAHA51012138151477C
1ST BGARGI SUBHASH CHAURASIA5101015981471C
1ST BSPRUHA SANJAY PAWAR511108215859D
1ST BTRISHA GOPAL SHAH00000000ABSENT
2ND AARPITA DILIP KUMAR SAHU5913715121374C
2ND BSWARA SALIL CHAUDHARI415141215111384B
2ND BDEYAAN JAYENDRA GUNDARAM4614914131575C
3RD ASUBRATA ASHISH PARIDA415131013111177C
3RD BSWARA RAJU ULHALKAR591091115867D
4TH AAARYA RAHUL PATIL51515121310676C
4TH BASHUTOSH HITESH RAUL5101512135767D
5TH AAMIT DILIP KUMAR SAHU51515212131072C
6TH ASHUBHAM .P. THAKUR51285119959D
7THAARYAN ARVIND JHA5151341081065D
8THPARTH MAHESH SAINDANE6149121361575C
9TH HARSHIT BHANNARIA48109910555D
9TH RISHI RAJ THAKUR411123710653D
JR. K.G.NAITEE VIJAY PATIL14201716N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G.SAMAKSH SATYEN KINI14171918N.A.17N.A.85B
JR. K.G.KAYRRA BHAVIN SHAH14181719N.A.17N.A.85B
JR. K.G.HEZAL L. SOLANKI14191618N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G.HRUTAKSHEE V. LONDHE12191719N.A.17N.A.84B
JR. K.G.ARYA HARSHAL CHORGE14191618N.A.17N.A.84B
JR. K.G.IRWIN MELWIN LOBO.13121820N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G.DHRUV VINAY SAVLA12152019N.A.17N.A.83B
JR. K.G.MUDRA J. SONAR13181220N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G.KIAAN MAHESH NAIDU13201020N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G.DEVANSH N.SALVI15152014N.A.18N.A.82B
JR. K.G.RINITI R.JHA14201020N.A.18N.A.82B
JR. K.G.PAKHI G. AGRAWAL13151820N.A.15N.A.81B
JR. K.G.PRANIL P. MATAL11121220N.A.18N.A.73C
JR. K.G.SAAVI S. PATIL13131212N.A.20N.A.70C
JR. K.G.ADVAITA AMEY MATWAL10141012N.A.20N.A.66D
JR. K.G.DURVA A. AITWADE1551020N.A.15N.A.65D
JR. K.G.TRISHA JITENDRA PATIL12101018N.A.10N.A.60D
JR. K.G.HARSHIT B. PATEL0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
JR. K.G.SHRISHA ANIL BADE0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
JR. K.G. AANVEE YATISH MALI14151020N.A.15N.A.74C
JR. K.G. AALAYNA ASIF BASHIR SHAIKH13151220N.A.10N.A.70C
JR. K.G. AMANASVI YOGESH FATALE0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
SR. K.G. AIRA NARENDRA SHINDE14191719N.A.16N.A.85B
SR. K.G. ADHRUVA UTPAL KADAM14181916N.A.18N.A.85B
SR. K.G. ASAAHIR SHASHIKANT SONAWANE13201716N.A.19N.A.85B
SR. K.G. ASUPRAYANSH SHAWETANK BHARDWAJ11191718N.A.20N.A.85B
SR. K.G. AARVI RAVINDRA RATHOD15191716N.A.18N.A.85B
SR. K.G. ASHARDUL SANJAY CHAVAN14181617N.A.19N.A.84B
SR. K.G. APRACHET VINAYAK DEVDHEKAR12191716N.A.20N.A.84B
SR. K.G. AJUWYNN ALWYN PEREIRA11191718N.A.19N.A.84B
SR. K.G. AADITI RAHUL NERKAR12191618N.A.19N.A.84B
SR. K.G. ASHARVARI SHREYAS PATIL13182018N.A.14N.A.83B
SR. K.G. ARYAN REUBEN DAS12201020N.A.20N.A.82B
SR. K.G. AKRISHA SACHIN KAMBLE11201816N.A.16N.A.81B
SR. K.G. AKRISHA KAILASH JOSHI13202010N.A.18N.A.81B
SR. K.G. AKUSH SACHIN KAMBLE020208N.A.16N.A.64D
SR. K.G. AMRUNMAI KAMLESH VAINGANKAR0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
SR. K.G. BREAH SURAG NAIR14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
SR. K.G. BHARSH VIJAY ANAND14161819N.A.18N.A.85B
SR. K.G. BRAANA JAGAN RACHKONDA13191618N.A.19N.A.85B
SR. K.G. BSHRAAVYA HITESH RAUL10191819N.A.18N.A.84B
SR. K.G. BMITALI KUMARI SATISH THAKUR14201618N.A.16N.A.84B
SR. K.G. BAARUSH HIMMAT TAK10181819N.A.19N.A.84B
SR. K.G. BAARADHYA SUNIL SABLE11172018N.A.17N.A.83B
SR. K.G. BAAYUSHI SIDDESH PATIL12172020N.A.14N.A.83B
SR. K.G. BMOHAMMAD IZHAN SHAIJAD KHAN12191418N.A.20N.A.83B
SR. K.G. BARYAN RAJ0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
SR. K.G. BJAGRAV SANDESH AKRE0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT
SR. K.G. BHIYANA KALPESH OJHA0000N.A.0N.A.0ABSENT