INFANT JESUS SCHOOL, PATNA CITY (BIHAR) 2019-11-13T04:46:54+00:00

Project Description

INFANT JESUS SCHOOL, PATNA CITY (BIHAR)

The school was founded and established in 1978 by Anne Joseph in a rented premises with financial aid from her parents. Joseph had been the Principal of the school since its establishment, but became the Director, with Pascal Peter Osta as the Principal in 2001, when the school got its affiliation from (CBSE) New Delhi (Affiliation Code No. 330070). At present, Pascal Peter Osta holds the position of the Director and Principal, with Ranjan Joseph as the Vice-Principal.

INFANT JESUS SCHOOL, PATNA CITY (BIHAR)

C/O Terhi Ghat, Khajekalan, Patna City (Bihar)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. MADHURI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1ST CVARUN KUMAR 90FIRST
2ND EANUJ KUMAR88FIRST
3RD DSYED SAFEEN HUSSAIN NAQWI82FIRST
4TH CRISHAN RAJ75FIRST
4TH DZIKRA RAHMAN75FIRST
5TH BKISHU KUMAR80FIRST
5TH ERAJ KASHYAP80FIRST
6TH CRASHI RAJGARHIA70FIRST
7TH BPRANA GUPTA75FIRST
9TH EJIGYASA ARYA80FIRST
MONT. 2ASWARAJ KUMAR SONI90FIRST
MONT. 2BPRAPTI RAJ90FIRST
MONT. 3BABHAYA CHAUDHARI92FIRST
MONT. 3CAATIF MONAWWAR92FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
10TH AKAMRAN AHMAD413146711560D
1ST AANSHIKA KUMARI5798107854D
1ST BAMAY SAHAY89101111101170C
1ST CVARUN KUMAR 812151413141490A
1ST DMANHA FATIMA81012111391275C
1ST DSHUBHAY PANDAY5089119850D
1ST DKRRISH RAJ5789109048E
1ST DARNAV ANAND679875648E
1ST ESHED GHULAM MD.ASKART71214101091375C
1ST EAYUSH KUMAR SONI 612111010101170C
2ND APRAKHAR VAIBHAV61215101215676C
2ND ABHAVYA KAUSHAL61113107111270C
2ND CMASHIYAT ZAHRA71014111115876C
2ND DRISHTA SINHA514131012151180B
2ND DRISHABH RAJ61411912151380B
2ND DMASHIAT RAB61215914111178C
2ND DRASHIKA FATIMA78121411101476C
2ND DSHAGUN JAISWAL710141210121176C
2ND DMOHIT KUMAR691168151166D
2ND DMUSKAN JAISWAL6810910131066D
2ND DIMAD REHAN5991060948E
2ND EANUJ KUMAR615141314111588B
3RD AKSHJ RAJ GUPTA512111210101070C
3RD ADRISHA MAITY712131010121175C
3RD ASHAURYA KUMAR 510117810960D
3RD ASHRI STI KUMARI56101098755D
3RD BVAIBHAV RAJ613121088966D
3RD BYAMSHI SAJID81291196964D
3RD BSHUBH SHIVAM61311989763D
3RD BANUBHAV SINGH610111088760D
3RD BSANIYA ZEHRA611108612760D
3RD BSUBHAJIT MAITY56108711855D
3RD BSHKSHAM KISHORE KASHYAP5109975853D
3RD CSHUBHANGI KUMARI 6131211913872C
3RD CANIKALAL51213108101472C
3RD CMOHAMMAD RAZIN JAMAL013111012131170C
3RD CUZMA JAHAN612111098864D
3RD CTATHEER FATIMA61101011121060D
3RD DSYED SAFEEN HUSSAIN NAQWI513151012141382B
3RD DJAGRUTI GUPTA715891013870C
3RD DMD. SAIM IMAM612118761060D
3RD DSHAGUN AGRAWAL61191097860D
3RD DADITYA RAJ5910895955D
3RD DANUBHAV RAJ51011685853D
3RD DARADHYA TGRAWAL698757648E
3RD DSHATAKSHI MISHRA587678647E
3RD EAFSHEEN HASAN71513108111276C
3RD ERAAHIM HOSAN512111010111170C
3RD ETAMMANA KUMARI6111091010864D
3RD EAPARNA ANAND61311876960D
3RD ERIYA KUMARI6886710954D
3RD EAAAYUSH KUMAR587865847E
4TH AANIKA698976045E
4TH BSHAKSHI KAUSHAL691310010048E
4TH BABHIRAJ ANAND77101054548E
4TH BARFIYA86111076048E
4TH CRISHAN RAJ812111311101075C
4TH CPRACHI87131296560D
4TH COM RASTOGI09111956555D
4TH CMD. FARHAN510121365354D
4TH CNAITIK KUMAR47119105652D
4TH CANUSHKA KUMARI 7811687552D
4TH CFARHAN IMAM59101055751D
4TH CMANIYA RAJ46121257551D
4TH CVAIBHAV KASHYAP8810970850D
4TH CALIZA 789686044E
4TH CABHINAV SAMYAK6910675043E
4TH DZIKRA RAHMAN81213121111875C
4TH DSHRISTI RAJ61091067048E
4TH DSAMBHAVI PRIYA7109787048E
4TH DGAURI SINGH599767043E
4TH ESWASTIKA6912886554D
4TH EABHIJEET KUMAR67111265552D
5TH ASHIBHAM KUMAR77961012960D
5TH AAYSHA SHAHBAZ658689850D
5TH BKISHU KUMAR712111114121380B
5TH BMUSKAN KUMARI61086810957D
5TH CRIDHIMA BHGLA7111089101065D
5TH CMISTY KUMARI81011686655D
5TH CABHISHEK PRIYADARSHI586787950D
5TH DKRISHNA RAJ5101381010864D
5TH DPRAKAMYA ANANYA612910811864D
5TH DRIDHIMA KUMARI810881011863D
5TH DALISHA7811876855D
5TH ERAJ KASHYAP610141214131180B
5TH EMANSVEE PRIYE61011696957D
5TH EARYAN SONI501211910653D
5TH EAJAY YADAV68106610652D
6THRIMMI SINHA67106512753D
6TH AALOKITA689659750D
6TH CRASHI RAJGARHIA015101210111270C
6TH DAKHILESH KUMAR YADAV59107561052D
6TH DPANKAJ KUMAR5786561047E
7TH AATHARV KUMARIYAR6965511850D
7TH BPRANA GUPTA013121211131475C
7TH DSUSMITA KUMARI089978748E
9TH APRIYANSHU BHARTI0151071013661D
9TH EJIGYASA ARYA51515914111180B
9TH ESWASTIK TANISH613128119564D
MONT. 2ASWARAJ KUMAR SONI15202015N.A.20N.A.90A
MONT. 2ARUDMANSH ANAND11181815N.A.20N.A.82B
MONT. 2ADHRITI MATHUR11201814N.A.18N.A.81B
MONT. 2ASHASHANK TIGGA12171615N.A.20N.A.80B
MONT. 2AURVI MATHUR12181812N.A.18N.A.78C
MONT. 2ARAJVEER KUMAR11181613N.A.20N.A.78C
MONT. 2ACHIRAG KHATRI12202010N.A.16N.A.78C
MONT. 2AUMARA HASAN13171612N.A.18N.A.76C
MONT. 2AARQUAM HUSSAIN12182010N.A.16N.A.76C
MONT. 2AALIZA FATIMA AZAD0201520N.A.20N.A.75C
MONT. 2ADRISHTI SULTANIA119810N.A.17N.A.55D
MONT. 2ASATAKSHI13141312N.A.0N.A.52D
MONT. 2BPRAPTI RAJ15192016N.A.20N.A.90A
MONT. 2BMD. FAIZAN14131515N.A.18N.A.75C
MONT. 2BAARAV12121012N.A.18N.A.64D
MONT. 2BKARTIK KUMAR138109N.A.12N.A.52D
MONT. 2CARNAV GUPTA12182010N.A.18N.A.78C
MONT. 2CUMAR HAQUE13182011N.A.16N.A.78C
MONT. 3AAMIRAMAZ11181817N.A.16N.A.80B
MONT. 3AABHINANDAN ANAND KASHYAP12111720N.A.16N.A.76C
MONT. 3ASMRVDDHI R. SINGH12131720N.A.14N.A.76C
MONT. 3APANKHURJ RASTOGI1391115N.A.12N.A.60D
MONT. 3BABHAYA CHAUDHARI15201720N.A.20N.A.92A
MONT. 3BARYAN SINHA15111415N.A.20N.A.75C
MONT. 3BPIHU KUMARI15121814N.A.15N.A.74C
MONT. 3BILMA RAZA149128N.A.9N.A.52D
MONT. 3CAATIF MONAWWAR15192020N.A.18N.A.92A
MONT. 3CATHARV MISHRA11121820N.A.17N.A.78C
MONT. 3CKARTIK GUPTA11121718N.A.18N.A.76C
MONT. 3CSANKALP MISHRA11131319N.A.20N.A.76C
MONT. 3CANSHIKA NARAYAN13101616N.A.20N.A.75C
MONT. 3CANIKET GOLWARA13131912N.A.13N.A.70C
MONT. 3CARNAV SINGH RAIZADA1391713N.A.11N.A.63D
MONT. 3CNAKSH KUMAR SHAH151700N.A.16N.A.48E
MONT. 3DSHWETANG ISHABHHR11101415N.A.20N.A.70C
MONT. 3DSAKSHAM SINGH13111715N.A.14N.A.70C
MONT. 3DABHINAV RAJ1192011N.A.12N.A.63D
MONT. 3DMD. AYAN12101713N.A.11N.A.63D
MONT. 3DSYED ALINA RDVI10101311N.A.10N.A.54D
MONT. 3DVABHAV KUMAR129108N.A.11N.A.50D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11ST BAMAY SAHAY70
21ST CVARUN KUMAR 90
31ST DMANHA FATIMA75
41ST ESHED GHULAM MD.ASKART75
51ST EAYUSH KUMAR SONI 70
62ND APRAKHAR VAIBHAV76
72ND ABHAVYA KAUSHAL70
82ND CMASHIYAT ZAHRA76
92ND DRISHTA SINHA80
102ND DRISHABH RAJ80
112ND DMASHIAT RAB78
122ND DRASHIKA FATIMA76
132ND DSHAGUN JAISWAL76
142ND EANUJ KUMAR88
153RD AKSHJ RAJ GUPTA70
163RD ADRISHA MAITY75
173RD CSHUBHANGI KUMARI 72
183RD CANIKALAL72
193RD CMOHAMMAD RAZIN JAMAL70
203RD DSYED SAFEEN HUSSAIN NAQWI82
213RD DJAGRUTI GUPTA70
223RD EAFSHEEN HASAN76
233RD ERAAHIM HOSAN70
244TH CRISHAN RAJ75
254TH DZIKRA RAHMAN75
265TH BKISHU KUMAR80
275TH ERAJ KASHYAP80
286TH CRASHI RAJGARHIA70
297TH BPRANA GUPTA75
309TH EJIGYASA ARYA80
31MONT. 2ASWARAJ KUMAR SONI90
32MONT. 2ARUDMANSH ANAND82
33MONT. 2ADHRITI MATHUR81
34MONT. 2ASHASHANK TIGGA80
35MONT. 2AURVI MATHUR78
36MONT. 2ARAJVEER KUMAR78
37MONT. 2ACHIRAG KHATRI78
38MONT. 2AUMARA HASAN76
39MONT. 2AARQUAM HUSSAIN76
40MONT. 2AALIZA FATIMA AZAD75
41MONT. 2BPRAPTI RAJ90
42MONT. 2BMD. FAIZAN75
43MONT. 2CARNAV GUPTA78
44MONT. 2CUMAR HAQUE78
45MONT. 3AAMIRAMAZ80
46MONT. 3AABHINANDAN ANAND KASHYAP76
47MONT. 3ASMRVDDHI R. SINGH76
48MONT. 3BABHAYA CHAUDHARI92
49MONT. 3BARYAN SINHA75
50MONT. 3BPIHU KUMARI74
51MONT. 3CAATIF MONAWWAR92
52MONT. 3CATHARV MISHRA78
53MONT. 3CKARTIK GUPTA76
54MONT. 3CSANKALP MISHRA76
55MONT. 3CANSHIKA NARAYAN75
56MONT. 3CANIKET GOLWARA70
57MONT. 3DSHWETANG ISHABHHR70
58MONT. 3DSAKSHAM SINGH70

Result of Final Round

[table “0” not found /]