HOLY CROSS SCHOOL, JHARKHAND 2019-12-21T04:41:40+00:00

Project Description

HOLY CROSS SCHOOL, JHARKHAND

Holy Cross School located in Holy Cross Road, Opp. Ptc Ground Hazaribag is a Co-Educational Secondary School institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 2006. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Holy Cross Institite. The school is equipped with 52 class rooms and all essential facilities.

HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
RAMGARH, JHARKHAND

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MADHULIKA DUBEY /BINDU K.T.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 12th September

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
1ST AAARAV SINGH87FIRST
1ST CZOYA NAAZ87FIRST
1ST DSUBIR MUKHERJEE87FIRST
2ND APARIDHI THAKUR90FIRST
2ND AANSHUMAN PANDEY90FIRST
2ND BBALVEER RAJ90FIRST
2ND DDAKSH RAJ90FIRST
2ND ERIFFAT IMRAN90FIRST
3RD CTASHU SINGH82FIRST
3RD ESONALI KUMARI82FIRST
4TH CRUPESH KUMAR85FIRST
5TH BSPARSH SANDHYA91FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
1ST AAARAV SINGH712141411151487B
1ST AANSHIKA NUPUR512121410151381B
1ST AFIRDOUS610151410121380B
1ST ARISHAV NARAYAN71313141015880B
1ST AYAKUB ALAM612141210151180B
1ST ALYRA ELIANA MINJ611131410131380B
1ST AYASHWI TIWARI6148158141378C
1ST AABHINAV KUMAR6121314815876C
1ST AHARSHIT 61014119101373C
1ST AANUSHKA61291110131172C
1ST AANNANYA BHARTI5121313910971C
1ST ASHRIDHI711108100955D
1ST BABHIRAJ RANJAN71314137151180B
1ST BTIASHA JAIN61314156151180B
1ST BKSHITIJ ANAND71114151015880B
1ST BVAIBHAV RAJ612101210151378C
1ST BSHAMMI SWANSI61314151081177C
1ST BSHRISTI KUMARI71314131013777C
1ST BABHISHEK 71211147131175C
1ST BYUSRA TAMREEN6111010810762D
1ST CZOYA NAAZ81515139141387B
1ST CSARTHAK KUMAR SHARMA612111310151178C
1ST CAVIRAJ69131310151278C
1ST CKUMAR ARPAN610141211131177C
1ST CAEZAN7111413913875C
1ST CROUNAK61110128151375C
1ST DSUBIR MUKHERJEE714141510141387B
1ST DPALAK81313154151381B
1ST EANSHUMAN 611121311151280B
1ST EANSH KUMAR612131410121380B
1ST FTANMAY GHOSH81091310151378C
2ND MOHIT MARANDI712109891570C
2ND APARIDHI THAKUR614151414121590A
2ND AANSHUMAN PANDEY714121515121590A
2ND AKHUSHI KUMARI712141112121381B
2ND AAARADHYA612141315101080B
2ND AKABYA JAISWAL610131114111580B
2ND ANIDHI KUMARI712141311101380B
2ND AABHISHEK RAJ711111213111378C
2ND ASAURAV KUMAR512151213101178C
2ND BBALVEER RAJ715151214131490A
2ND BNITIKA511151014121582B
2ND BPRITI KUMARI712131112121582B
2ND BSWASTIKA KUMAR613141211111582B
2ND BRAKHI MAHATO712131013121582B
2ND BLAIBA NOOR610141213111480B
2ND BRAHUL KUMAR JHA611151410111380B
2ND BDEEPAK KUMAR612141111111580B
2ND BSUSHANT 71013111091575C
2ND BARITRA PAUL6131210971572C
2ND BABHIVAN KRISHAN6131311108970C
2ND BRIYANSH KUMAR81011766755D
2ND BASMITA ROY8014979855D
2ND CSHREYA DANG57141210101371C
2ND CSANVI RAJ6101512981070C
2ND DDAKSH RAJ614151415111590A
2ND DYUG TANAY811151114111181B
2ND DYASH RAJ611151211121380B
2ND DDIVYANSHU RAI711141211101378C
2ND DRAJ KUMAR61213101112973C
2ND DWANIA HASSAN61214101171070C
2ND ERIFFAT IMRAN713141415121590A
2ND ERISHAV KUMAR BHASKAR511141015121582B
2ND EMANYA KUMARI VERMA79141114121582B
2ND EAAYAN DEEP712111310101578C
2ND ESHREYANS612111211111578C
2ND ESHOYEB ANSARI610131111121376C
2ND EJAFAR JAMIL613111110111375C
2ND EADAM61213111071170C
2ND EHARSH RAJ6121012106965D
3RD AANUBHA GOSWAMI612101213101174C
3RD AHARSHIT GOSWAMI61310121371071C
3RD ABHAVYA61410121081070C
3RD APRIYANSHU MAHATO514106128762D
3RD AZAINA HUSSAIN711127106760D
3RD BNAIRA 413101213101072C
3RD BANSHIKA KUMARI61311101210870C
3RD BHARSH WARDHAN SINGH51312101281070C
3RD BSUNIDHI THAKUR5121010129866D
3RD BADITI KUMARI712108117863D
3RD BANJEL KASHYAP611109135862D
3RD CTASHU SINGH814111313121182B
3RD CRIYA SHREE511111213101173C
3RD CMAHERA 71211101361170C
3RD DVEER MISHRA51510121381174C
3RD DARITRA BHOWMICK61310101391172C
3RD DSAKSHI612111111101172C
3RD ESONALI KUMARI814131014121182B
3RD EABHAYA NATHANIEL712131012111176C
3RD EMANSI TUDU71412111271073C
3RD ENUTAN PRIY HEMBRAM61112101281170C
4TH ASIYA AGARWAL6510899855D
4TH AWAJIHA PERWEEN68109106655D
4TH BARYAN RAJ 71015151210776C
4TH BADITYA KUMAR612141112111076C
4TH BSHREYA78116139660D
4TH CRUPESH KUMAR812151411131285B
4TH CSAMEER KUMAR81215141310880B
4TH DAYESHA ESHAAL NOOR413108118660D
5TH BSPARSH SANDHYA815151315141191A
5TH BALISHA69116137860D
5TH BRASHI KUMARI710125109760D
5TH CABHISHEK KUMAR51315814141281B
5TH DAAMIR HAMZA7141581413980B
5TH DAAYAN ISRAIL61315101381075C
5TH DRISHITA SARKAR661451091060D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11ST AAARAV SINGH87
21ST AANSHIKA NUPUR81
31ST AFIRDOUS80
41ST ARISHAV NARAYAN80
51ST AYAKUB ALAM80
61ST ALYRA ELIANA MINJ80
71ST BABHIRAJ RANJAN80
81ST BTIASHA JAIN80
91ST BKSHITIJ ANAND80
101ST CZOYA NAAZ87
111ST DSUBIR MUKHERJEE87
121ST DPALAK81
131ST EANSHUMAN 80
141ST EANSH KUMAR80
152ND APARIDHI THAKUR90
162ND AANSHUMAN PANDEY90
172ND AKHUSHI KUMARI81
182ND AAARADHYA80
192ND AKABYA JAISWAL80
202ND ANIDHI KUMARI80
212ND BBALVEER RAJ90
222ND BNITIKA82
232ND BPRITI KUMARI82
242ND BSWASTIKA KUMAR82
252ND BRAKHI MAHATO82
262ND BLAIBA NOOR80
272ND BRAHUL KUMAR JHA80
282ND BDEEPAK KUMAR80
292ND DDAKSH RAJ90
302ND DYUG TANAY81
312ND DYASH RAJ80
322ND ERIFFAT IMRAN90
332ND ERISHAV KUMAR BHASKAR82
342ND EMANYA KUMARI VERMA82
353RD CTASHU SINGH82
363RD ESONALI KUMARI82
374TH CRUPESH KUMAR85
384TH CSAMEER KUMAR80
395TH BSPARSH SANDHYA91
405TH CABHISHEK KUMAR81
415TH DAAMIR HAMZA80