HOLY CROSS CON. SCHOOL, KALYAN (M.H.) 2020-01-09T11:33:41+00:00

Project Description

HOLY CROSS CON. SCHOOL, KALYAN (M.H.)

Holy cross convent school is situated at Kalyan,  Maharashtra . The school is affiliated to the Maharashtra State Board for Secondary and Higher Education. It is an english medium school. 

HOLY CROSS CON. SCHOOL
C/O Karnik Road Kalyan (w) Thane (M.H.)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

S.R. JACINTHA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 29th August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
3RD ALIBA SAEEDULLA QURESHI82FIRST
3RD CDISHA SHIVAJI MORE82FIRST
3RD DNATASHA FIROZ MULLANI82FIRST
4TH AARFA ABDUL SALAM SHAIKH75FIRST
4TH BMANASWI VASANT JHA75FIRST
4TH CJOSEPHINE R. PINTO75FIRST
5TH BAARIKA SHRIKANT RUIKAR85FIRST
6TH BSAYALI VISHWAS PHOPARE75FIRST
7TH BPARVATI AJEESH KUMAR85FIRST
8TH AELIZABETH V. JOSEPH85FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
3RD ALIBA SAEEDULLA QURESHI81515101591082B
3RD AGAURI GANESH BHERE7151412891075C
3RD AAMBHRINI ABHIJIT KHARANDE8141191010870C
3RD AMARIA SAYED UMAR BAROODKAR7131191110970C
3RD ABHUVI BHUSHAN BHARANBE71413896966D
3RD AKASTURI KIRAN CHAVAN712158610664D
3RD AJOANNA NIRAN6131110127564D
3RD AHAASINI SRINIVAS6101312001051D
3RD AVEDIKA AJAY KHOPE01076861148E
3RD ASAANVI HERO PAHUJA610128001046E
3RD BSHAMIKA BHAGWAN PATIL61010986958D
3RD BGAURAVI KISHOR MALI6121110001150D
3RD BFALAK ASHPAK SHAIKH61110806748E
3RD BBHUVANA GANDE612110011040E
3RD CDISHA SHIVAJI MORE815141211101282B
3RD CSANIKA ASHOK BRAMHANE8141281210973C
3RD CTANISHKA VINOD MEDHE81410111091072C
3RD CYAJNASHREE ASHOK SHETTY51415121301170C
3RD CAARNA VIKAS BALANI6141510871070C
3RD CSANVI S. SHETTY614131076965D
3RD CASMI MUKESH DAVE715119581065D
3RD CSANIKA NILESH KOTHAWADE811137106964D
3RD CCHAITALI SANDESH PARDESHI611137871062D
3RD CNAVYA ANISH MATHEW610141150955D
3RD CINSHA NAZIR AITAR69151160653D
3RD CAARYA ANIL GHANGHAV61311708853D
3RD CDEEPIKA SUNIL WADHWANI61110966553D
3RD CHUDA A. KHALIFE562200116NOT ATTEMPT
3RD DNATASHA FIROZ MULLANI714141312121082B
3RD DAVANI GAJANAND BANOTF71413119111277C
3RD DSANIKSHA N. SONAVANE7141410911873C
3RD DSWARA SANDEEP KALE814131186565D
3RD DHARSHI RAJESH81213898664D
3RD DKANAK RAM AJWANI611158610864D
3RD DDIVYA M. PARDESHI61213656553D
3RD DSHRUTI MAHENDRA SUKRE61210766653D
3RD DSIDDHI R. WAGH510109107051D
3RD DVAISHNAVI V. SARADE5811759550D
3RD DARYA SUDHIR INGLE61112867050D
3RD DMEHAR BUDHRANI51112606040E
4TH AARFA ABDUL SALAM SHAIKH71113811131275C
4TH AESHIKA RAHUL SANE851078101260D
4TH AANUSHKA SANJAY JADHAV771056121158D
4TH AAADYA NILESH CHAUDHARI6785891053D
4TH ANAKSHATRA TUSHAR VELIS6810667952D
4TH ADEVANSHI KUKREJA587567745E
4TH BMANASWI VASANT JHA810111012131175C
4TH BAASI AJAY SINGH6610687851D
4TH BTEJAL VISHAL SURYAVANSHI7685861050D
4TH BOLIVE IASSK HEMROM776578848E
4TH BSAKSHI LAXMAN PATIL67100106948E
4TH BRITU RAJENDRA CHAUDHARI756588645E
4TH CJOSEPHINE R. PINTO71211710151375C
4TH CRIDDHI SANJAY SADHWANI7911011101058D
4TH CPRACHI C. SINGH71096713658D
4TH CSHAGUN RAMDAS SUMBE7876710853D
4TH CSAANA AMIT WAGHMARE669797953D
4TH CHETAL MANISH PATIL6865891052D
4TH CKASTURI VINAYAK JADHAV66107561050D
4TH CKASTURI KIRAN BHOIR567566540E
4TH DMINA SHARJIL VASATKAR67107881056D
4TH DBHUMIKA KAMLESH SANAP87668101055D
4TH DGUNJAN TARUN BHATIA6786910955D
4TH DKARUNA RAJESH RAJAI76961061155D
4TH DMANASVI SATISH TAYADE7676891053D
4TH DALLENA ARIF DESHPANDE75669101053D
4TH DJEEVIKA SWAPNIL WARPE6586791051D
4TH DSAMIKSHA LAXMAN PATIL6780108948E
4TH DSHRAVANI MAHESH PATIL668776848E
5TH ARUKAIYA SAYED ALI BAROODKAR5111098111165D
5TH AMRUNAL NITIN MANE68106671255D
5TH BAARIKA SHRIKANT RUIKAR61515911151485B
5TH BTANISHKA NILESH DESHMUKH711468121361D
5TH BHARSHITA VAIBHAV PATIL6101067101160D
5TH CGAURI D. SHINDE71110711121270C
5TH DMAITREVI PRAMOD PATIL6111368111065D
6TH AICHHA AJAY BAKTIWAL0810911101058D
6TH ASIDDHI A BHANUSHALI767679648E
6TH APRASIDDHI VINOD PATIL5610567847E
6TH ACHRISTENA WILSON D'SOUZA5680610540E
6TH BSAYALI VISHWAS PHOPARE610131012131175C
6TH BNEHAL SAMIR MAHADESHWAR761076101056D
6TH BZAARA KHAN6788771053D
6TH BSHRAVANI SHAILESH PALVE5610878751D
6TH CALEENA SAEEDULLA QURESHI5610579850D
6TH CISHIKA SARAS PATIL657675743E
7TH AGEHNA RAVI MATLANI7141581081375C
7TH BPARVATI AJEESH KUMAR815151113101385B
7TH BMANTASHA HASNAIN MAJID8141591101572C
7TH BNEHA ANUJ PATHAK613157901363D
7TH BRAHENUMA MUSTAFA SHAIKH6111510601058D
7TH CKHUSHI HARISHA SHETTY812151112111180B
7TH CDIYA HERO AHUJA810138651363D
7TH DDIPTI KAMLAKAR SONAR81415610111377C
7TH DKHAN TAIYABA ANIS612151112101076C
8TH AELIZABETH V. JOSEPH815151112131185B
8TH BOJAS DEVDUTT WALKE7151481010973C
9TH CKARISHMA HARI TALREJA715148108870C
9TH CADITI SANDEEP SABLE615146118666D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
13RD ALIBA SAEEDULLA QURESHI82
23RD AGAURI GANESH BHERE75
33RD AAMBHRINI ABHIJIT KHARANDE70
43RD AMARIA SAYED UMAR BAROODKAR70
53RD CDISHA SHIVAJI MORE82
63RD CSANIKA ASHOK BRAMHANE73
73RD CTANISHKA VINOD MEDHE72
83RD CYAJNASHREE ASHOK SHETTY70
93RD CAARNA VIKAS BALANI70
103RD DNATASHA FIROZ MULLANI82
113RD DAVANI GAJANAND BANOTF77
123RD DSANIKSHA N. SONAVANE73
134TH AARFA ABDUL SALAM SHAIKH75
144TH BMANASWI VASANT JHA75
154TH CJOSEPHINE R. PINTO75
165TH BAARIKA SHRIKANT RUIKAR85
175TH CGAURI D. SHINDE70
186TH BSAYALI VISHWAS PHOPARE75
197TH AGEHNA RAVI MATLANI75
207TH BPARVATI AJEESH KUMAR85
217TH BMANTASHA HASNAIN MAJID72
227TH CKHUSHI HARISHA SHETTY80
237TH DDIPTI KAMLAKAR SONAR77
247TH DKHAN TAIYABA ANIS76
258TH AELIZABETH V. JOSEPH85
268TH BOJAS DEVDUTT WALKE73
279TH CKARISHMA HARI TALREJA70

Final Round Result

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
10TH A HARSHITA MUKESH GULATI 577378542E
10TH BSHIROLE SIDDHI JAYRAM 5895811652D
3RD AMANASVI VASANT JHA 61014813101273C
3RD ABHOOMI MAHESH RAJPAL5011554838NOT ATTEMPT
3RD BJOSEPHINE RONALD PINTO 5913513121269C
3RD BAYUSHI PRAJAPATI 521414101147E
3RD DANGELA ARUN VICTOR ISYAS571538121060D
3RD DSAMIKSHA LAXMI PATIL 4411648946E
3RD D KHYATI MOHAN KAMAT 551234131355D
3RD D SHREYA SHEKHAR DAMODAR 471425101153D
3RD D PRACHI CHANCHAL SINGH 4684681248E
4TH AANVAYEE ANIL PAWAR 515154711764D
4TH AURVI VIVEK KHACHANE 511153511656D
4TH ATANISHKA NILESH DESHMUKH 5915146444E
4TH CAARIKA SHRIKANT RUIKAR514151412151287B
5TH C TARANA MANOJ BODWANI 5111341013561D
6TH C SWARALI JAYRAM SHIROLE 391431415866D
7TH COJAS DEVDUTI WALKE 4912109101064D
9TH B ANOUSHKA SHRIKANT RUIKAR 5911410111060D
9TH B HITISHA LAXMAN BHERE 55116510244E