DR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.) 2019-04-30T14:20:20+00:00

Project Description

DR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)

Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School is school which offers education right from Kinder Garten up to higher secondary. It has a great atmosphere and wonderful infrastructure. Established in 1988 at Ganeshnagar, it was named Karnatak High School. It was renamed in 1995 after demise of Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao

DR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL
55-57, Dr Ketkar Rd, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411038

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. JYOTI WAKHARE
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 1st October

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST A MAHAJAN MANVA SWAPNIL 96FIRST
1ST B HINGE ISHANI ARVIND 96FIRST
1ST ETIKARE SHUBHANKAR PRAKASH 96FIRST
2ND ABENDALE MANAS HARSHAL 87FIRST
2ND B POTTIGAR AMEY SHRINIVAS 85FIRST
2ND C GORKAR AVANI DILIP88FIRST
2ND D BHARATE AARAV AMIL88FIRST
2ND E DESHPANDE NEEL PARAG88FIRST
3RD B SINHA AKSHI AMRIT 90FIRST
3RD C BORA SANCHI ANIL 90FIRST
3RD D UMRANI AVNI ANAND 90FIRST
3RD E TAWARGIRI ANIRUDHHA 90FIRST
4TH B SATKAR HARSHADAA JAYANT 84FIRST
4TH C KULKARNI SANVI SACHIN 84FIRST
4TH D PARASNIS ISHAN PRASAD 84FIRST
4TH EBHINGARKAR SOHAM PRASAD 84FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST A MAHAJAN MANVA SWAPNIL 615151515151596A
1ST B HINGE ISHANI ARVIND 615151515151596A
1ST ETIKARE SHUBHANKAR PRAKASH 615151515151596A
1ST EDESHPANDE ARNAV MILIND 515151515151494A
1ST EKHADILKAR AVANI ROHIT 515151515151494A
1ST A KABRA SHREEJA MANMOHAN 515131515151593A
1ST A KANITKAR ARCHIT VIKAS515151515151393A
1ST B PATIL VEDANT AMOL 515151315151593A
1ST B POTADAR ANIKET AMEET 515151515151393A
1ST A KHANDELWAL AARAV PARESH 515151514151392A
1ST B GIRI TANISHKA RAHUL 515151315151492A
1ST EGUJAR AVANTI SAMEER 514151415151492A
1ST EMADE BHIKAJI AVINASH 515151515151292A
1ST B HANAMSHET SIYA MADHAV 515151315151391A
1ST B PANDE SAAJIREE SAURABH515151215151491A
1ST B REDDY SAANVI JAGDISH 515151315151391A
1ST D JAISWAL SARISHA SARANG 515151215151390A
1ST D SHAH JAIRAJ CHIRAG 515151315151290A
3RD B SINHA AKSHI AMRIT 515111415151590A
3RD C BORA SANCHI ANIL 515141115151590A
3RD D UMRANI AVNI ANAND 510151515151590A
3RD E TAWARGIRI ANIRUDHHA 514151115151590A
1ST A BUDUK PRUTHA PARAG 515151515111389A
1ST A DESHPANDE SHRIYA SACHIN515141415151189A
1ST C ATHLEKAR KABIR SATYAJIT 515151315151189A
1ST C CHITPUR SHREESHANT SATISH 515131215151489A
1ST D DHORE SWARA NILESH 515151215151289A
1ST EKORDE ARNNAV AVINASH 515151313151389A
1ST B RAUT OVI PRADEEP 514131215151488B
1ST B UBHE AMOGH SHEKHAR514141215151388B
1ST EBENDALE ARYAN MAHESH51515915151488B
1ST EMIDGE YOGESH VIKRAM 515151415141088B
2ND C GORKAR AVANI DILIP511141515131588B
2ND D BHARATE AARAV AMIL512141415141488B
2ND E DESHPANDE NEEL PARAG514131415131488B
1ST A BHANGALE VIRAJ VISHAL 515141312151387B
1ST D PHULPAGARE ARNAV UMESH 510141515151387B
1ST EPATIL PRISHA TRUSHANT 515131315151187B
2ND ABENDALE MANAS HARSHAL 512141415141387B
1ST D NAMAL TIRTHA RUPESH 51515814151385B
2ND ARAKA KUSHAL DEELIP 512141515111385B
2ND B POTTIGAR AMEY SHRINIVAS 513131410151585B
2ND C SHAH MANNAN MITHUN 511131415141385B
2ND D JOSHI HRISHIKESH MUKESH 512131415121485B
2ND E SHIKHARE ARJUN SHIVRAM 514121414121485B
2ND E VIHAAN DIXIT 510131415141485B
1ST B JOTKAR SAI PRASHANT 51515713151484B
2ND E KUNTE ANWITA AVDHOOT 510151415131284B
4TH B SATKAR HARSHADAA JAYANT 510131512141584B
4TH C KULKARNI SANVI SACHIN 512141311141584B
4TH D PARASNIS ISHAN PRASAD 511151412121584B
4TH EBHINGARKAR SOHAM PRASAD 512121513121584B
2ND E PAREKAR AVADHUT VINOD 513121315141183B
2ND ASHETTY RISHIMA APARISH 511111515121382B
2ND D BHALEKAR ROHAN YOGESH 511141215111482B
2ND D KHANDELWAL SHREYA VIKRANT 59141415141182B
1ST EBHATTAD PRAIYANSH PRITAM 51415131511881B
2ND B MORE SAMARTH DEEPAK 49141315131381B
2ND B PARDEHSI RUDRAJEET SINGH SURAJSINGH 510131415131181B
2ND D HEMGADDI TANISHKA VASANT 511141413131181B
2ND E PAIGUDE SAMRIDDHI DEEPAK51214131513981B
1ST B RAUT ISHWARI VIJAYKUMAR 311121115151380B
2ND AADVANKAR AAROHEE PRANESH 59141514131080B
2ND ACHOUGULE ARCHA RAVINDRAKUMAR 512111315131180B
2ND AGUJAR DARSHIL SHREENIWAS510141510131380B
2ND AJUMDE LAUKIK PAWAN 51291315121480B
2ND AVARGHADE SHARVAREE MUKUND 512101415131180B
2ND B SAWANT TANVI SAGAR512141314121080B
2ND C PATIL YASHRAJ NITIN 510141315101380B
2ND E DHAVALE RAJVEER VIKRANT51311151591280B
2ND E GAIKWAD MRIGANK ABHIJEET 412131215141080B
1ST B JOSHI ADITYA VIVEK 5915911151478C
2ND AJOGAIKAR SAI SACHIN 4913131591578C
2ND AMONDAL AMISHA ARINDAM 5991115141578C
2ND AGHONGADE AARUSH PRASHANT 510131215121178C
2ND C PUREKAR KETAKI SHAILENDRA 41213131571478C
2ND D DOLE MIHIR SALIL 51314131571178C
2ND D POTE SAUMYA SWAPNIL 510131213131278C
2ND E MUNDARA DAKSH MAHESH 5991514131378C
2ND E BHANDARI TUSHITA SUNIL 51213121512978C
2ND E DHATRAK NISHAD BHALCHANDRA 5131414159878C
2ND E UDGIRI VIGHNESH VYANKATESH510131215111278C
3RD E NADKARNI SIYA MANGESH 510141210131478C
2ND AJOGAIKAR SUSHRUT SACHIN 37131315141277C
2ND ADESHPANDE ADITYA YOGESH 413101015141177C
2ND AMANE ISHAN GANESH 51012141514777C
2ND B KESWANI SHAARAV VISHAL 512141015101177C
2ND C ANAVEKAR DHRUV MANDAR51312141311977C
2ND C KARPE AADHYA NIKHIL 59121514121077C
2ND C HARKUD PIYUSHA PRASHANT 510121215111277C
2ND D SATKAR ATHARVA JAYANT 51213121591177C
2ND D HALGERI SHACHI NIKHIL 5111414159977C
2ND E JOSHI CHARMI SAGAR510141413101177C
2ND E BHONSLE SHAOURYA SHIVRAJ 51191410131577C
2ND E SHAH SIDDH SAGAR 512121315101077C
3RD A BHAGWAT IRA SHRIRANG 515131013111077C
3RD A MOGHE NISHAD AJAY 511111010151577C
3RD B UDGIRI HARSHITA VYANKATESH 5911914141577C
3RD C KOLHE VEDANG PARIKSHIT 51513129121177C
3RD C DARODE AAVANI VIRAJ 51214811121577C
3RD D BHIDE TANISH SUBODH 51514710151177C
4TH A MALPANI MRUDUL KAMALKISHOR51314127111577C
4TH B RAUT RONAV MILIND51313141511677C
3RD C MOTE AKSHAY RAKESH 49111015151276C
3RD D HUBLIKAR TANUSHREE SHRIKANT 5141479151276C
4TH B DESHPANDE AARUNI OMKAR 51114131511776C
2ND C MILMILE RUDRA VIJAY 51013813151175C
2ND E SHETTY DWITI MADHUKAR 51213101413875C
3RD B SOMAN KAAVYA AMIT 5141310915975C
3RD E PHATAK VEDANT ANIRUDDHA 57131210131575C
4TH C MANE OM AMOL 51012148151175C
2ND AMODI ANVI KARAN 4891113151474C
3RD C MUKANE VARAD ARVIND 48131511111274C
4TH A CHILLARGE SNEHA RAJKUMAR 5121415139674C
4TH C PATIL RAJVARDHAN RAVINDRA 5101314715973C
4TH EKURUMBHATTE ANAY SUMANT511101411101273C
3RD B IYER GAYATHRI SUBRAMANIAM 5712810151572C
4TH A LATHI DIVYA TUSHAR51012121081572C
4TH D MANE SAI AMOL 591414915571C
4TH EGADGIL VRUSHALI SHRIKRISHNA 5131014871471C
2ND C DESHMUKH SHREEPADA SHIVANAND5611121314970C
2ND C INGALE ARYAN LILADHAR5101212149870C
2ND C KHANIWALE NUPUR NINAD591191315870C
3RD A ARNALE SAKSHI SUDHIR 6912108151070C
3RD A DEO SOURISH ATUL 5912712101570C
3RD A KULKARNI ANKUR CHANDRASHEKHAR 515988121370C
3RD B AGRAWAL ANVI RUPESH 5131278151070C
3RD D NAMAL KHUSHI DNYANESH 5914109121170C
3RD E BHARDI SHREYA MAHESH 5111188121570C
4TH B RATHI SUJAL AJIT 51211111081370C
4TH D TILAK DEEPTI RAGHUNATH 581114915870C
3RD A KHER ANUSHKA ASHEESH 4711159111168D
3RD A UDGATTY RUSHDASAROOF ZABI 510147815968D
4TH B JADHAV ISHAAN ANIL 31010111091467D
4TH D PARKHI RIYA RAHUL591413481467D
3RD A JAWALEKAR SAANVI SUHAS415137691266D
4TH D DESAI ANVI AMOL 591213581466D
3RD E SONAWANE KALYANI NITIN 581115910765D
3RD C PATIL SHRAVANI SUNILDATTA531281581364D
4TH C DALVI BHARGAV TUSHAR 4101313614464D
3RD A KHATRAWAT PRATIKSHA BALRAM 511876151062D
3RD E KANETKAR NABHA SUBODH 410126781562D
3RD E SHETTY SHLOK RAMESH 561469121062D
4TH D ROKADE DIVYANKA UDAY 591214271362D
4TH A PUNDE ARYAN PARAG 5101112613461D
3RD A NAIK CHIRAYU VAIBHAV 561310125960D
3RD C KURWALKAR RADHA KISHOR 561151410960D
3RD D DIGHE TANUSHREE RAHUL 5510510151060D
3RD E AARYA GAVATE51495612960D
3RD E VAITEE ASMI PRASHANT 6101110571160D
4TH A PANDHARE ARJUN AVINASH 59109761460D
4TH B BOROLE CHAITANYA AMOL 513145361460D
4TH D WADEKAR SOUMIL VIKRAM 511129671060D
4TH C MHETRE AWANTI HITENDRA 513127561058D
3RD D NAIK HRIDAYA SACHIN31096108955D
2ND E BHOITE ARJUN KEDARSINH597699954D
3RD B MAHATEKAR ARYAN HEMANT 51087761154D
3RD C WAIKE ANUSH BHASKAR 55661571054D
3RD E BHANDARI GUNJAN RAGHUNATH 51310766754D
4TH A SHINDE VED VISHAL58613531353D
4TH A DAMLE SHUBHAM SANDEEP 56913341252D
4TH EINAMDAR SWARA 511141025552D
4TH C SHELKE DURWA SATISH 511910211351D
3RD A BRAHMAKSHATRITYA PRASAD ASHOK 58551310450D
4TH A PHULPAGARE SOHAM YOGESH 54911125450D
4TH B AWASARE SHREEPAD AVINASH 54129311650D
4TH D JAISWAL SASHWAT SARANG 5399551450D
3RD C PARICHARAK SHLOK SAURABH 5108656848E
4TH C MORE PRASAD GIRISH 511010115648E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST A MAHAJAN MANVA SWAPNIL 96
21ST A KABRA SHREEJA MANMOHAN 93
31ST A KANITKAR ARCHIT VIKAS93
41ST A KHANDELWAL AARAV PARESH 92
51ST A BUDUK PRUTHA PARAG 89
61ST A DESHPANDE SHRIYA SACHIN89
71ST A BHANGALE VIRAJ VISHAL 87
81ST B HINGE ISHANI ARVIND 96
91ST B PATIL VEDANT AMOL 93
101ST B POTADAR ANIKET AMEET 93
111ST B GIRI TANISHKA RAHUL 92
121ST B HANAMSHET SIYA MADHAV 91
131ST B PANDE SAAJIREE SAURABH91
141ST B REDDY SAANVI JAGDISH 91
151ST B RAUT OVI PRADEEP 88
161ST B UBHE AMOGH SHEKHAR88
171ST B JOTKAR SAI PRASHANT 84
181ST B RAUT ISHWARI VIJAYKUMAR 80
191ST B JOSHI ADITYA VIVEK 78
201ST C ATHLEKAR KABIR SATYAJIT 89
211ST C CHITPUR SHREESHANT SATISH 89
221ST D JAISWAL SARISHA SARANG 90
231ST D SHAH JAIRAJ CHIRAG 90
241ST D DHORE SWARA NILESH 89
251ST D PHULPAGARE ARNAV UMESH 87
261ST D NAMAL TIRTHA RUPESH 85
271ST ETIKARE SHUBHANKAR PRAKASH 96
281ST EDESHPANDE ARNAV MILIND 94
291ST EKHADILKAR AVANI ROHIT 94
301ST EGUJAR AVANTI SAMEER 92
311ST EMADE BHIKAJI AVINASH 92
321ST EKORDE ARNNAV AVINASH 89
331ST EBENDALE ARYAN MAHESH88
341ST EMIDGE YOGESH VIKRAM 88
351ST EPATIL PRISHA TRUSHANT 87
361ST EBHATTAD PRAIYANSH PRITAM 81
372ND ABENDALE MANAS HARSHAL 87
382ND ARAKA KUSHAL DEELIP 85
392ND ASHETTY RISHIMA APARISH 82
402ND AADVANKAR AAROHEE PRANESH 80
412ND ACHOUGULE ARCHA RAVINDRAKUMAR 80
422ND AGUJAR DARSHIL SHREENIWAS80
432ND AJUMDE LAUKIK PAWAN 80
442ND AVARGHADE SHARVAREE MUKUND 80
452ND AJOGAIKAR SAI SACHIN 78
462ND AMONDAL AMISHA ARINDAM 78
472ND AGHONGADE AARUSH PRASHANT 78
482ND AJOGAIKAR SUSHRUT SACHIN 77
492ND ADESHPANDE ADITYA YOGESH 77
502ND AMANE ISHAN GANESH 77
512ND AMODI ANVI KARAN 74
522ND B POTTIGAR AMEY SHRINIVAS 85
532ND B MORE SAMARTH DEEPAK 81
542ND B PARDEHSI RUDRAJEET SINGH SURAJSINGH 81
552ND B SAWANT TANVI SAGAR80
562ND B KESWANI SHAARAV VISHAL 77
572ND C GORKAR AVANI DILIP88
582ND C SHAH MANNAN MITHUN 85
592ND C PATIL YASHRAJ NITIN 80
602ND C PUREKAR KETAKI SHAILENDRA 78
612ND C ANAVEKAR DHRUV MANDAR77
622ND C KARPE AADHYA NIKHIL 77
632ND C HARKUD PIYUSHA PRASHANT 77
642ND C MILMILE RUDRA VIJAY 75
652ND C DESHMUKH SHREEPADA SHIVANAND70
662ND C INGALE ARYAN LILADHAR70
672ND C KHANIWALE NUPUR NINAD70
682ND D BHARATE AARAV AMIL88
692ND D JOSHI HRISHIKESH MUKESH 85
702ND D BHALEKAR ROHAN YOGESH 82
712ND D KHANDELWAL SHREYA VIKRANT 82
722ND D HEMGADDI TANISHKA VASANT 81
732ND D DOLE MIHIR SALIL 78
742ND D POTE SAUMYA SWAPNIL 78
752ND D SATKAR ATHARVA JAYANT 77
762ND D HALGERI SHACHI NIKHIL 77
772ND E DESHPANDE NEEL PARAG88
782ND E SHIKHARE ARJUN SHIVRAM 85
792ND E VIHAAN DIXIT 85
802ND E KUNTE ANWITA AVDHOOT 84
812ND E PAREKAR AVADHUT VINOD 83
822ND E PAIGUDE SAMRIDDHI DEEPAK81
832ND E DHAVALE RAJVEER VIKRANT80
842ND E GAIKWAD MRIGANK ABHIJEET 80
852ND E MUNDARA DAKSH MAHESH 78
862ND E BHANDARI TUSHITA SUNIL 78
872ND E DHATRAK NISHAD BHALCHANDRA 78
882ND E UDGIRI VIGHNESH VYANKATESH78
892ND E JOSHI CHARMI SAGAR77
902ND E BHONSLE SHAOURYA SHIVRAJ 77
912ND E SHAH SIDDH SAGAR 77
922ND E SHETTY DWITI MADHUKAR 75
933RD A BHAGWAT IRA SHRIRANG 77
943RD A MOGHE NISHAD AJAY 77
953RD A ARNALE SAKSHI SUDHIR 70
963RD A DEO SOURISH ATUL 70
973RD A KULKARNI ANKUR CHANDRASHEKHAR 70
983RD B SINHA AKSHI AMRIT 90
993RD B UDGIRI HARSHITA VYANKATESH 77
1003RD B SOMAN KAAVYA AMIT 75
1013RD B IYER GAYATHRI SUBRAMANIAM 72
1023RD B AGRAWAL ANVI RUPESH 70
1033RD C BORA SANCHI ANIL 90
1043RD C KOLHE VEDANG PARIKSHIT 77
1053RD C DARODE AAVANI VIRAJ 77
1063RD C MOTE AKSHAY RAKESH 76
1073RD C MUKANE VARAD ARVIND 74
1083RD D UMRANI AVNI ANAND 90
1093RD D BHIDE TANISH SUBODH 77
1103RD D HUBLIKAR TANUSHREE SHRIKANT 76
1113RD D NAMAL KHUSHI DNYANESH 70
1123RD E TAWARGIRI ANIRUDHHA 90
1133RD E NADKARNI SIYA MANGESH 78
1143RD E PHATAK VEDANT ANIRUDDHA 75
1153RD E BHARDI SHREYA MAHESH 70
1164TH A MALPANI MRUDUL KAMALKISHOR77
1174TH A CHILLARGE SNEHA RAJKUMAR 74
1184TH A LATHI DIVYA TUSHAR72
1194TH B SATKAR HARSHADAA JAYANT 84
1204TH B RAUT RONAV MILIND77
1214TH B DESHPANDE AARUNI OMKAR 76
1224TH B RATHI SUJAL AJIT 70
1234TH C KULKARNI SANVI SACHIN 84
1244TH C MANE OM AMOL 75
1254TH C PATIL RAJVARDHAN RAVINDRA 73
1264TH D PARASNIS ISHAN PRASAD 84
1274TH D MANE SAI AMOL 71
1284TH D TILAK DEEPTI RAGHUNATH 70
1294TH EBHINGARKAR SOHAM PRASAD 84
1304TH EKURUMBHATTE ANAY SUMANT73
1314TH EGADGIL VRUSHALI SHRIKRISHNA 71

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:DR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)           
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST A MAHAJAN MANVA SWAPNIL 410151114141280B
1ST A BHANGALE VIRAJ VISHAL 51515131291382B
1ST A KANITKAR ARCHIT VIKAS41515912121481B
1ST A DESHPANDE SHRIYA SACHIN410141112121376C
1ST A KHANDELWAL AARAV PARESH 31014107111166D
1ST A BUDUK PRUTHA PARAG 41012611101063D
1ST B POTADAR ANIKET AMEET 315151313111282B
1ST B HANAMSHET SIYA MADHAV 215151311131281B
1ST B HINGE ISHANI ARVIND 37151313141479B
1ST B PATIL VEDANT AMOL 410141311101577C
1ST B PANDE SAAJIREE SAURABH310141210101473C
1ST B RAUT OVI PRADEEP 2101591281470C
1ST B UBHE AMOGH SHEKHAR3109813131268D
1ST B REDDY SAANVI JAGDISH 291391291367D
1ST B JOTKAR SAI PRASHANT 21011711111466D
1ST B GIRI TANISHKA RAHUL 391291181163D
1ST B JOSHI ADITYA VIVEK 31010101161262D
1ST B RAUT ISHWARI VIJAYKUMAR 31584771256D
1ST C CHITPUR SHREESHANT SATISH 410131110121272C
1ST C ATHLEKAR KABIR SATYAJIT 4512813131570C
1ST D JAISWAL SARISHA SARANG 41013914121476C
1ST D SHAH JAIRAJ CHIRAG 5151381391376C
1ST D PHULPAGARE ARNAV UMESH 45131213141576C
1ST D DHORE SWARA NILESH 41010915121474C
1ST D NAMAL TIRTHA RUPESH 3513811111364D
1ST EKHADILKAR AVANI ROHIT 410151515141588BFebruary 15, 1900
1ST EGUJAR AVANTI SAMEER 310151510141582B
1ST EDESHPANDE ARNAV MILIND 41512912141581B
1ST EMADE BHIKAJI AVINASH 410151113131581B
1ST ETIKARE SHUBHANKAR PRAKASH 45151114131577C
1ST EMIDGE YOGESH VIKRAM 41015121291577C
1ST EBHATTAD PRAIYANSH PRITAM 391591391371C
1ST EPATIL PRISHA TRUSHANT 4112811111562D
1ST EKORDE ARNNAV AVINASH 451191081158D
2ND ABENDALE MANAS HARSHAL 414151314101282B
2ND ARAKA KUSHAL DEELIP 415151114121182B
2ND ACHOUGULE ARCHA RAVINDRAKUMAR 415151211131282B
2ND AJOGAIKAR SAI SACHIN 415151011131381B
2ND AADVANKAR AAROHEE PRANESH 413141113131280B
2ND AGHONGADE AARUSH PRASHANT 41215813151380B
2ND AJUMDE LAUKIK PAWAN 41513911151279B
2ND AMONDAL AMISHA ARINDAM 412151113131179B
2ND AGUJAR DARSHIL SHREENIWAS4151591381377C
2ND AVARGHADE SHARVAREE MUKUND 41415111381176C
2ND AJOGAIKAR SUSHRUT SACHIN 31591012131375C
2ND ADESHPANDE ADITYA YOGESH 41411812101372C
2ND AMANE ISHAN GANESH 4124911131063D
2ND AMODI ANVI KARAN 41314878862D
2ND B SAWANT TANVI SAGAR515141012131281B
2ND B POTTIGAR AMEY SHRINIVAS 315151011121480B
2ND B KESWANI SHAARAV VISHAL 4151388131273C
2ND B PARDEHSI RUDRAJEET SINGH SURAJSINGH 3151591341271C
2ND B MORE SAMARTH DEEPAK 4914911111169C
2ND C GORKAR AVANI DILIP514131013131381B
2ND C SHAH MANNAN MITHUN 41415121481380B
2ND C PUREKAR KETAKI SHAILENDRA 315111014131480B
2ND C HARKUD PIYUSHA PRASHANT 614151012111179B
2ND C DESHMUKH SHREEPADA SHIVANAND41215612151478C
2ND C PATIL YASHRAJ NITIN 41515109111175C
2ND C KARPE AADHYA NIKHIL 412117915765D
2ND C MILMILE RUDRA VIJAY 4128810101163D
2ND C KHANIWALE NUPUR NINAD41284815556D
2ND C INGALE ARYAN LILADHAR31493811351D
2ND D BHARATE AARAV AMIL415151115101282BJanuary 1, 1970
2ND D JOSHI HRISHIKESH MUKESH 415151013121180B
2ND D DOLE MIHIR SALIL 51214913151381B
2ND D BHALEKAR ROHAN YOGESH 314151015131080B
2ND D HEMGADDI TANISHKA VASANT 41414911151380B
2ND D SATKAR ATHARVA JAYANT 41414912151280B
2ND D KHANDELWAL SHREYA VIKRANT 41415109101375C
2ND D POTE SAUMYA SWAPNIL 41411811111473C
2ND D HALGERI SHACHI NIKHIL 4159710151171C
2ND E DESHPANDE NEEL PARAG515151213101383BJanuary 1, 1970
2ND E DHATRAK NISHAD BHALCHANDRA 415151113121282B
2ND E UDGIRI VIGHNESH VYANKATESH415151113101381B
2ND E PAREKAR AVADHUT VINOD 415151110131482B
2ND E PAIGUDE SAMRIDDHI DEEPAK41415913151282B
2ND E BHANDARI TUSHITA SUNIL 41515812151382B
2ND E VIHAAN DIXIT 415151012131281B
2ND E SHAH SIDDH SAGAR 51514713151180B
2ND E DHAVALE RAJVEER VIKRANT41415913111379B
2ND E MUNDARA DAKSH MAHESH 41512111481377C
2ND E KUNTE ANWITA AVDHOOT 5121591410974C
2ND E SHIKHARE ARJUN SHIVRAM 4151481481073C
2ND E JOSHI CHARMI SAGAR51213810101270C
2ND E GAIKWAD MRIGANK ABHIJEET 412158961367D
2ND E SHETTY DWITI MADHUKAR 3131161081263D
3RD A KULKARNI ANKUR CHANDRASHEKHAR 414151010111276C
3RD A BHAGWAT IRA SHRIRANG 6121579111474C
3RD A MOGHE NISHAD AJAY 3121595141371C
3RD A ARNALE SAKSHI SUDHIR 5111335101158D
3RD A DEO SOURISH ATUL 49132401244E
3RD B SOMAN KAAVYA AMIT 4111589141374C
3RD B SINHA AKSHI AMRIT 41415510101270C
3RD B IYER GAYATHRI SUBRAMANIAM 391579141269C
3RD B UDGIRI HARSHITA VYANKATESH 591125101355D
3RD C KOLHE VEDANG PARIKSHIT 51014141381175C
3RD C BORA SANCHI ANIL 5111455131366D
3RD C DARODE AAVANI VIRAJ 4121287111266D
3RD C MOTE AKSHAY RAKESH 4121149121365D
3RD C MUKANE VARAD ARVIND 3101596101265D
3RD D UMRANI AVNI ANAND 513151515151593AMay 14, 1900
3RD D BHIDE TANISH SUBODH 4101598101369C
3RD D HUBLIKAR TANUSHREE SHRIKANT 4101566111466D
3RD D NAMAL KHUSHI DNYANESH 481235111154D
3RD E TAWARGIRI ANIRUDHHA 510151015111379B
3RD E NADKARNI SIYA MANGESH 51215815101378C
3RD E PHATAK VEDANT ANIRUDDHA 371576111362D
3RD E BHARDI SHREYA MAHESH 4141226121262D
4TH A MALPANI MRUDUL KAMALKISHOR414154913968D
4TH A LATHI DIVYA TUSHAR5121501413766D
4TH B RAUT RONAV MILIND41313412131372C
4TH B RATHI SUJAL AJIT 4141441311767D
4TH B SATKAR HARSHADAA JAYANT 4131351112866D
4TH B DESHPANDE AARUNI OMKAR 4131431111662D
4TH C KULKARNI SANVI SACHIN 4131551210968D
4TH C MANE OM AMOL 41013412131066D
4TH C PATIL RAJVARDHAN RAVINDRA 41215311111066D
4TH D PARASNIS ISHAN PRASAD 5121581513775CJanuary 1, 1970
4TH D MANE SAI AMOL 591441113763D
4TH EKURUMBHATTE ANAY SUMANT51315488760D
4TH EGADGIL VRUSHALI SHRIKRISHNA 512134712760D
4TH EBHINGARKAR SOHAM PRASAD 5813698554D