DR. D.Y. PATIL ACADEMY’S SHANTINKETAN SCHOOL, KOLHAPUR (M.H.) 2020-06-05T08:05:27+00:00

Project Description

DR. D.Y. PATIL ACADEMY’S SHANTINKETAN SCHOOL, KOLHAPUR (M.H.)

Dr. D. Y. Patil Shantiniketan School is maintained by the ‘National University of Educational Planning and Administration’ under the program ‘District Information System for Education 2013-2014’. It is an english medium school. 

DR. D.Y. PATIL ACADEMY’S SHANTINKETAN SCHOOL
R.S. No. 134, ‘E’ Ward, Near Shivaji University, Morewadi, Kolhapur, Maharashtra 416013

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

PARVEEN MUJAWAR
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 20th November

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
1STSHREYA AMOL KHOT93FIRST
2ND AVANI ABHISHEK PISE93FIRST
3RDANSHUL ABHIJIT MANIYAR91FIRST
3RDYASHRAJ VIKRANT SAPATE91FIRST
4TH RAGHAV ADITYA GUPTA90FIRST
5THARIHINJAY PADMARAJ PATIL90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
1STSHREYA AMOL KHOT615151414141593A
1STIRA VIJAYKUMAR RUKADE513121513151588B
1STAARADHYA RAAAJESH PIDSHETTY613131510151587B
1STSANVI RENURAJ SURYAVANSHI61414159131485B
1STHUMAIRA IJAL JAMADAR61410159121581B
1STSNEHAL DATTATREYA KUDTARKAR51212128141578C
1STARNAV VIJAY PATIL51110158141477C
1STVERONICA SANDEEP BASRANI6128147151476C
1STALOK AMOL URUNKAR5913148131375C
1STANOKH PRAJAKT PATIL 489115151466D
2ND AVANI ABHISHEK PISE515151415151493A
2ND SARTHAKI SARJERAO PATIL615151014131487B
2ND SHUBHRA T. BURUD514141015141486B
2ND AARYA A. PAWAR61313915141585B
2ND RUGVEND RUTURAJ SWAMI61214915141585B
2ND ANUPRIYA AMITKUMAR GAWADE612141015131484B
2ND ISHWARI VISHAL WANMODE 611141015141383B
2ND AVANI RAUT DESAI610151014121481B
2ND YASHIKA B. BHOLE 511141014131481B
2ND AARUSH S. DHOBALE61015715131480B
2ND GARGE JADHAN 61013815121175C
2ND SWARALI AMAR REDEKAR6101281481371C
2ND NAMAN K. MOTWANI 51013145111270C
3RDANSHUL ABHIJIT MANIYAR615151414141391A
3RDYASHRAJ VIKRANT SAPATE615151314141491A
3RDAVANIEE SUBESH PAATIL515151014141487B
3RDATIF M. NADAF615151114131387B
3RDSARANG SURYAWANSHI715151314101286B
3RDARJUN HRISHIKESH KOHOK 61415914141486B
3RDARHA ABHIJEET GANAPULE614151115131286B
3RDKUSHAGRA PANKAJ GANGRADE61515814121484B
3RDANWITA ABHISKEK RASAL615151015111284B
3RDMAYANK SACHIN BENADE41510613141476C
4TH RAGHAV ADITYA GUPTA612141514151490A
4TH ANVITA PRASHANT RAVATE61514101414780B
4TH GARGEE ABHIJIT TORGALKAR61015101512573C
4TH VRUNDA VINOD AWATE6151410149573C
4TH TANVI PRADIPKUMAR PATIL61114101312773C
4TH ISHAN DIGVIJAY NALAWADE61015101312773C
4TH PRANJAL KRISHNA WAKALE61210111414572C
4TH AADITI SHIRISH KULKARNI 587812121062D
4TH YASH SUNIL DESAI5121266101162D
5THARIHINJAY PADMARAJ PATIL615151214151390A
5THTANISHA RATNESH SHIROLKAR714151014141185B
5THPRAJANA ASHOK DUTTA712141215131184B
5THSHRUTI SUSHANT PAI71215815141283B
5THATHARVA ROHIT PATIL51515914121080B
5THRANVEERSINH RAHUL TODKAR61515813131080B
5TH RASHEE R. DESHPANDE611141015111077C
5THSANVI DNYANDEO PATIL61115101413675C
5THMANALI SACHIN KANDURKAR6815101313873C
5THJUHI PRAMOD MUDHALE6101381413670C
5THSOHA SIKANDAR PATHAN7814515101170C
5THAARYA NAVAL GULVANI51214514101070C
5THTANUSHREE AMOL DESAI61114510131170C
5THVIRAJ RAKESH PADEWALE61115512111070C
5THANODNYA GAWADE541181581465D
5THTANZILA ASIF SAYYAD4415515101063D
5THDIYA OSWAL610132118555D
9THRAHI ASWALE615141013121484B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11STSHREYA AMOL KHOT93
21STIRA VIJAYKUMAR RUKADE88
31STAARADHYA RAAAJESH PIDSHETTY87
41STSANVI RENURAJ SURYAVANSHI85
51STHUMAIRA IJAL JAMADAR81
62ND AVANI ABHISHEK PISE93
72ND SARTHAKI SARJERAO PATIL87
82ND SHUBHRA T. BURUD86
92ND AARYA A. PAWAR85
102ND RUGVEND RUTURAJ SWAMI85
112ND ANUPRIYA AMITKUMAR GAWADE84
122ND ISHWARI VISHAL WANMODE 83
132ND AVANI RAUT DESAI81
142ND YASHIKA B. BHOLE 81
152ND AARUSH S. DHOBALE80
163RDANSHUL ABHIJIT MANIYAR91
173RDYASHRAJ VIKRANT SAPATE91
183RDAVANIEE SUBESH PAATIL87
193RDATIF M. NADAF87
203RDSARANG SURYAWANSHI86
213RDARJUN HRISHIKESH KOHOK 86
223RDARHA ABHIJEET GANAPULE86
233RDKUSHAGRA PANKAJ GANGRADE84
243RDANWITA ABHISKEK RASAL84
254TH RAGHAV ADITYA GUPTA90
264TH ANVITA PRASHANT RAVATE80
275THARIHINJAY PADMARAJ PATIL90
285THTANISHA RATNESH SHIROLKAR85
295THPRAJANA ASHOK DUTTA84
305THSHRUTI SUSHANT PAI83
315THATHARVA ROHIT PATIL80
325THRANVEERSINH RAHUL TODKAR80
339THRAHI ASWALE84

Final Round Result

SCHOOL:DR. D.Y. PATIL ACADEMY'S SHANTINIKETAN SCHOOL, KOLHAPUR (M.H.)             
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1STSHREYA AMOL KHOT613141313141588B
1STAARADHYA RAAAJESH PIDSHETTY714131213141386B
1STSANVI RENURAJ SURYAVANSHI813141314131186B
1STIRA VIJAYKUMAR RUKADE713141114131486B
1STHUMAIRA IJAL JAMADAR712121014151585B
2ND AVANI ABHISHEK PISE815141113151591A
2ND ANUPRIYA AMITKUMAR GAWADE814121014151285B
2ND ISHWARI VISHAL WANMODE 812111313151385B
2ND AARYA A. PAWAR611141115151284B
2ND SHUBHRA T. BURUD514131115151184B
2ND YASHIKA B. BHOLE 71315815151184B
2ND AVANI RAUT DESAI610141315151184B
2ND AARUSH S. DHOBALE614141210151384B
2ND SARTHAKI SARJERAO PATIL61114915151282B
2ND RUGVEND RUTURAJ SWAMI81315313151279B
3RDAVANIEE SUBESH PAATIL51513912151584B
3RDATIF M. NADAF8139614151580B
3RDYASHRAJ VIKRANT SAPATE61510513151579B
3RDANSHUL ABHIJIT MANIYAR715969151475C
3RDARHA ABHIJEET GANAPULE6105914151574C
3RDANWITA ABHISKEK RASAL799810151573C
3RDARJUN HRISHIKESH KOHOK 7101151261566D
3RDKUSHAGRA PANKAJ GANGRADE613357141563D
3RDSARANG SURYAWANSHI794510151060D
4TH RAGHAV ADITYA GUPTA514111315131384B
4TH ANVITA PRASHANT RAVATE51313111512877C
5THRANVEERSINH RAHUL TODKAR615111312141182B
5THSHRUTI SUSHANT PAI612111314131382B
5THPRAJANA ASHOK DUTTA715101112141382B
5THATHARVA ROHIT PATIL615111312121281B
5THARIHINJAY PADMARAJ PATIL614121212131281B
5THTANISHA RATNESH SHIROLKAR71312131414881B
9THRAHI ASWALE591386121366D