DIVINE CHILD INT. SCHOOL, GUJARAT 2020-07-11T04:45:13+00:00

Project Description

DIVINE CHILD INT. SCHOOL, GUJARAT

Divine Child School located in Amipura Pb Number 11 Gidc Mehsana Ahmedabad Gujarat is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 1994. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Shree Swaminarayan Education.

DIVINE CHILD INT. SCHOOL
Sabarmati-Adalaj Highway, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. BELA BRAHMBHATT
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 30th November

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1ST MOON HIYA SHAH90FIRST
1ST STAR CSAATATYA SHAILESH90FIRST
1ST SUN AVIHAAN PATEL90FIRST
2ND EARTHATHARV SAGAR91FIRST
2ND MARS ESAUMYA GHANSHYAM MURJANI91FIRST
2ND SUN ANITSA PAINULY91FIRST
JR. K.G. MOON BFALAK NAVANI95FIRST
JR. K.G. SUN AIVANA NANDI95FIRST
NURSERYAANSHI KETUL JAYSWAL94FIRST
SR. K.G. MOON BSHIVAANSH RANA96FIRST
SR. K.G. STAR CSAANVI TAILOR96FIRST
SR. K.G. SUN APRASHAST SHARMA96FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
1ST MARS VEER PATEL71012806851D
1ST MOON HIYA SHAH813141511151490A
1ST MOON MAHYA DESAI8121377151375C
1ST MOON TANAYA PESHWANI6121412815875C
1ST MOON RAM KRIPLANI611106514860D
1ST MOON VIVAAN RATHOD7668414550D
1ST MOON SIDDHANT UPADHYAY6126807847E
1ST STAR CSAATATYA SHAILESH713141512151490A
1ST STAR CAAROHI81112155141378C
1ST STAR CVIVAN PATEL8111214813975C
1ST STAR CVERONIKA8111379141375C
1ST STAR CRUTVI PARYANI8101211814770C
1ST STAR CDHYANA PATEL7109109141170C
1ST STAR CGUNJA JETHWANI61011109131170C
1ST STAR CNIDDHI KRIPLANI5987510751D
1ST STAR CKRISH813121300046E
1ST SUN AVIHAAN PATEL813151511151390A
1ST SUN ATAKSH SONI712121410141382B
1ST SUN AVAISHINI71112148151178C
1ST SUN AKUNAL GURLANI81211128121073C
1ST SUN ARIYANSH JAIN81011128101372C
1ST SUN ASUCHIT PANKAJ6111485111065D
1ST SUN ADIYA BHOJANI710131165961D
1ST VENUS DVIVAAN PATEL71291113121175C
1ST VENUS DSAMAIRA ARANHA6968610550D
1ST VENUS DAARUSH BAJAJ611120010948E
2ND EARTHATHARV SAGAR814151513111591A
2ND EARTHDHAIRYA GOEL81115131151578C
2ND MARS ESAUMYA GHANSHYAM MURJANI812151315131591A
2ND MARS EAADYA MAHESH HANDYALMATH812141011101580B
2ND MARS EKAWAISH MUKESH KAURANI712131010131580B
2ND MOON BNIRMIT CHECHANI710128971366D
2ND SUN ANITSA PAINULY813151415111591A
2ND SUN ANIRMAN CHECHANI812111115111583B
2ND SUN ASELVI JANI81214812101074C
2ND VENUS DANANYA THAWANI81215101391582B
2ND VENUS DLAVIN RAKESH AGRAWAL813151013111080B
2ND VENUS DANANYA PARESH PAINULY8131411128975C
2ND VENUS DMANVI NAYAN DODIA8131489101173C
JR. K.G. MOON BFALAK NAVANI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. MOON BEVANA SHAH13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G. MOON BNAIRA THAKKAR12202018N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. MOON BDREAM KEWLANI14162020N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. MOON BPRAKRUTI AMBWANI13202017N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. MOON BGRANTH RAGHANI14201320N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G. SUN AIVANA NANDI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. SUN AVIVAN BHAVSAR14182018N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. SUN ANEEV SINGHAL15202015N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. SUN ASWARA JANI15201918N.A.18N.A.90A
JR. K.G. SUN ARUDRA VAGHELA15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. SUN AMAITRI AMBWANI14152020N.A.18N.A.87B
JR. K.G. SUN ASIYA LAKHWANI14202015N.A.16N.A.85B
JR. K.G. SUN AJIANA SHAH13152019N.A.18N.A.85B
JR. K.G. SUN ADHRUVIN BAJAJ15191519N.A.16N.A.84B
JR. K.G. SUN AKANISHA KANSARA15121620N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G. SUN ADIVYA SHARMA15162013N.A.19N.A.83B
JR. K.G. SUN APAL PATEL15171616N.A.11N.A.75C
JR. K.G. SUN AHEET JETHALIYA16172010N.A.12N.A.75C
NURSERYAANSHI KETUL JAYSWAL14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
NURSERYSANSKAR VASANI14191220N.A.20N.A.85B
NURSERYANSH PARESH THAWANI12141220N.A.18N.A.76C
NURSERYZIA ANIL GURDASANI15161311N.A.20N.A.75C
SR. K.G. MOON BSHIVAANSH RANA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
SR. K.G. MOON BJAYVEER SOLANKI13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. MOON BMANAN KHARB14162020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. MOON BANVESHA DENISH PATEL12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. MOON BRIAAN SHAH13201619N.A.16N.A.84B
SR. K.G. STAR CSAANVI TAILOR16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
SR. K.G. STAR CBHAKTI MOTWANI12202019N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G. STAR CJIVIKA WARIKOO14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. STAR CYUG MEHTA11202019N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. SUN APRASHAST SHARMA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
SR. K.G. SUN AVIVAAN PATEL13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. SUN AAZAAN ALI IKRAM15201820N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. SUN ASAMARTH PATEL12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G. SUN AATHARAV VERMA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G. SUN AARYA MAHESH KALIA14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. SUN ADHYAN PATEL15201520N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. SUN ADHYEY RAVAL13201420N.A.20N.A.87B
SR. K.G. SUN ADHARAM PATEL15151520N.A.20N.A.85B
SR. K.G. SUN AREEVA K. SHAH13201014N.A.18N.A.75C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS  
11ST MOON HIYA SHAH90
21ST STAR CSAATATYA SHAILESH90
31ST SUN AVIHAAN PATEL90
42ND EARTHATHARV SAGAR91
52ND MARS ESAUMYA GHANSHYAM MURJANI91
62ND SUN ANITSA PAINULY91
7JR. K.G. MOON BFALAK NAVANI95
8JR. K.G. MOON BEVANA SHAH91
9JR. K.G. MOON BNAIRA THAKKAR90
10JR. K.G. MOON BDREAM KEWLANI90
11JR. K.G. MOON BPRAKRUTI AMBWANI90
12JR. K.G. MOON BGRANTH RAGHANI85
13JR. K.G. SUN AIVANA NANDI95
14JR. K.G. SUN AVIVAN BHAVSAR90
15JR. K.G. SUN ANEEV SINGHAL90
16JR. K.G. SUN ASWARA JANI90
17JR. K.G. SUN ARUDRA VAGHELA90
18JR. K.G. SUN AMAITRI AMBWANI87
19JR. K.G. SUN ASIYA LAKHWANI85
20JR. K.G. SUN AJIANA SHAH85
21NURSERYAANSHI KETUL JAYSWAL94
22NURSERYSANSKAR VASANI85
23SR. K.G. MOON BSHIVAANSH RANA96
24SR. K.G. MOON BJAYVEER SOLANKI93
25SR. K.G. MOON BMANAN KHARB90
26SR. K.G. MOON BANVESHA DENISH PATEL90
27SR. K.G. STAR CSAANVI TAILOR96
28SR. K.G. STAR CBHAKTI MOTWANI91
29SR. K.G. STAR CJIVIKA WARIKOO90
30SR. K.G. STAR CYUG MEHTA90
31SR. K.G. SUN APRASHAST SHARMA96
32SR. K.G. SUN AVIVAAN PATEL93
33SR. K.G. SUN AAZAAN ALI IKRAM93
34SR. K.G. SUN ASAMARTH PATEL92
35SR. K.G. SUN AATHARAV VERMA92
36SR. K.G. SUN AARYA MAHESH KALIA90
37SR. K.G. SUN ADHYAN PATEL90
38SR. K.G. SUN ADHYEY RAVAL87
39SR. K.G. SUN ADHARAM PATEL85

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:DIVINE CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AHEMEDABAD (GUJ.)         
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST MOON HIYA SHAH613141514101385B
1ST STAR CSAATATYA SHAILESH412111515101582B
1ST SUN AVIHAAN PATEL613121315141386B
2ND EARTHATHARV SAGAR610141513131283B
2ND MARS ESAUMYA GHANSHYAM MURJANI69111315151584B
2ND SUN ANITSA PAINULY611131214151485B
JR. K.G. MOON BFALAK NAVANI13181819N.A.18N.A.86B
JR. K.G. MOON BEVANA SHAH14191517N.A.19N.A.84B
JR. K.G. MOON BNAIRA THAKKAR14181519N.A.18N.A.84B
JR. K.G. MOON BPRAKRUTI AMBWANI15181319N.A.18N.A.83B
JR. K.G. MOON BDREAM KEWLANI11161720N.A.19N.A.83B
JR. K.G. MOON BGRANTH RAGHANI14151020N.A.10N.A.69C
JR. K.G. SUN AJIANA SHAH14181617N.A.20N.A.85B
JR. K.G. SUN AVIVAN BHAVSAR13191819N.A.14N.A.83B
JR. K.G. SUN AMAITRI AMBWANI13181520N.A.17N.A.83B
JR. K.G. SUN AIVANA NANDI13142015N.A.20N.A.82B
JR. K.G. SUN ANEEV SINGHAL11181520N.A.15N.A.79B
JR. K.G. SUN ASIYA LAKHWANI15152020N.A.5N.A.75C
JR. K.G. SUN ASWARA JANI14132020N.A.5N.A.72C
JR. K.G. SUN ARUDRA VAGHELA10141420N.A.12N.A.70C
NURSERYAANSHI KETUL JAYSWAL16201720N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERYSANSKAR VASANI15201414N.A.20N.A.83B
SR. K.G. MOON BMANAN KHARB14202020N.A.10N.A.84B
SR. K.G. MOON BANVESHA DENISH PATEL16182018N.A.10N.A.82B
SR. K.G. MOON BSHIVAANSH RANA15192018N.A.10N.A.82B
SR. K.G. MOON BJAYVEER SOLANKI15202010N.A.10N.A.75C
SR. K.G. STAR CYUG MEHTA15191816N.A.17N.A.85B
SR. K.G. STAR CJIVIKA WARIKOO15191815N.A.16N.A.83B
SR. K.G. STAR CBHAKTI MOTWANI16181820N.A.10N.A.82B
SR. K.G. STAR CSAANVI TAILOR15182019N.A.10N.A.82B
SR. K.G. SUN APRASHAST SHARMA14181620N.A.18N.A.86B
SR. K.G. SUN ASAMARTH PATEL16181517N.A.19N.A.85B
SR. K.G. SUN ADHYAN PATEL14181720N.A.16N.A.85B
SR. K.G. SUN ADHYEY RAVAL14171915N.A.19N.A.84B
SR. K.G. SUN AVIVAAN PATEL14202020N.A.10N.A.84B
SR. K.G. SUN AARYA MAHESH KAILA8181720N.A.20N.A.83B
SR. K.G. SUN AAZAAN ALI IKRAM14201515N.A.18N.A.82B
SR. K.G. SUN ADHARAM PATEL15182019N.A.10N.A.82B
SR. K.G. SUN AATHARAV VERMA13201818N.A.10N.A.79B