DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VINDHYANAGAR (A.P.) 2019-04-30T14:19:57+00:00

Project Description

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VINDHYANAGAR (A.P.)

Delhi Public School, Vindhyanagar is a co-educational day school. The school is affiliated with the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE), New Delhi and is managed by Delhi Public School Society. It is an english medium school.

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NH – 2, Vindhyanagar, Madhya Pradesh 486885

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. SHUBHA MAHAJAN
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 27th October

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
2ND B ARADHYA RATN TIWARI90FIRST
1ST D AARADHYA CHOPRA90FIRST
4TH A ARUNAV GUPTA 90FIRST
3RD AGORAKSH 90FIRST
1ST C AYAAN RATHORE90FIRST
5TH D AKSHIT SINGH 90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST AAKSHITA VISHWAKARMA 512131413151385B
1ST A URVASHI SONWAL57101211151070C
1ST B ADRIL MUNDU 512131515151287B
1ST B ANUP KUMAR PANDEY 412121412151483B
1ST C AYAAN RATHORE414131515151490A
1ST C SAI VIGNESH JENA312141413151384B
1ST C ADITYA RAJ 412111213151481B
1ST D AARADHYA CHOPRA512151315151590A
1ST D DEVANG PANDEY 512141413131283B
1ST D ALKA PRAJAPATI 512131112151280B
1ST D AHUTI PRAJAPATI512131211151078C
2ND AVARUN SARAF 512151513151388B
2ND AVED SARAF 49141414151484B
2ND B ARADHYA RATN TIWARI512141415151590A
2ND B AARUSH GUPTA 512141114151586B
3RD AGORAKSH 514141415141490A
3RD AVEDANT AGRAWAL4912910121167D
3RD B AKSHIT DUBEY 515141010111075C
3RD B GIFTY 310101013121270C
3RD B VISHWARAJ DEO BRAHM5711111210965D
3RD B AVI DIWAKAR410981271060D
3RD B ANANYA SONI 561091010858D
3RD B BHAVESH SINGH 36109661050D
3RD C ISHAN SNEHI 512151312121180B
3RD C MRIDUL SINGH 511111013131376C
3RD DSHARVIL 514131412141183B
3RD DOM JAISWAL414131110141278C
3RD DRISHIT RANJAN 511131311121277C
3RD DSWARNIKA TIWARI 4711812101062D
3RD DTAMISH RAO 52661291050D
4TH ADVIK ROSHAN51312149141178C
4TH HARSHITA 5813127101267D
4TH ADITI TIWARI 641110610653D
4TH A ARUNAV GUPTA 615151414131390A
4TH A AYAAN AHMAD712151313111384B
4TH A ABHINAV RATN TIWARI 59111412131377C
4TH A SHOUVIK BANIK 611314810658D
4TH A KASHISH GOYAL 68135810757D
4TH A AVANI YADAV 6212898853D
4TH A ANURAG DWIVEDI 53127910450D
4TH A AGRIMA54136310950D
4TH A SHUBHANSHI SINGH 43121088550D
4TH B AYUSH KUMAR SINGH 6131410710868D
4TH B JOY RYAN EKKA4110988747E
4TH C ANVESHA SINGH 512121314131281B
4TH C ADYA KHETRAPAL41213121091070C
4TH C KRITI PATEL 410139751058D
4TH C AYAANSH 321511581054D
5TH SHAILENDRA KU. SHAH47586101050D
5TH ADIVYANSHI KUMAR 511141012101072C
5TH ASUDARSH SUNDARAM 55101086953D
5TH AVISHESH DHAR DWIVEDI 47851061050D
5TH ARISHI PRASAD GUPTA512911100047E
5TH A RAJVARDHAN SINGH TOMAR 551001401246E
5TH B PRACHI SINGH 669108111262D
5TH D AKSHIT SINGH 515151514141290A
5TH D JAHNAVI 45121212131270C
5TH D VIKHYAT PANDEY 559101012960D
5TH D MAYANK PANDEY 479510101257D
5TH D KHUSHAL BAGORIA 245512101250D
5TH D ANKIT ARYAN 4210101201250D
5TH D MEHUL RAJ571012001448E
5TH D KHUSHANSH BAGORIA 5673810948E
6TH FEBA WILSON 57898121261D
6TH TANMAY SAHU 24678111250D
6TH A ANMOL RATN TIWARI510101211131273C
6TH D SWATANTRA KUMAR SHAH5116119121266D
6TH D MAULICK SINGH 35688101050D
6TH D SANJAY SEN 4847891050D
6TH D PARTH KUMAR 3156810841E
7TH SAURABH SINGH 4118109121064D
7TH NIKHIL AGARWAL510781211962D
7TH NIKHIL 15788111050D
7TH ASWASTIK TIWARI 3111051081259D
7TH ASURYANSH 091059111256D
7TH D LAKSHYA SINGH 511101213131175C
8TH VEDANSH KARIWAL 591588111167D
8TH APRAGYA RAO 515101313101076C
8TH C HARSH VARDHAN SINGH 43661061247E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST AAKSHITA VISHWAKARMA 85
21ST A URVASHI SONWAL70
31ST B ADRIL MUNDU 87
41ST B ANUP KUMAR PANDEY 83
51ST C AYAAN RATHORE90
61ST C SAI VIGNESH JENA84
71ST C ADITYA RAJ 81
81ST D AARADHYA CHOPRA90
91ST D DEVANG PANDEY 83
101ST D ALKA PRAJAPATI 80
111ST D AHUTI PRAJAPATI78
122ND AVARUN SARAF 88
132ND AVED SARAF 84
142ND B ARADHYA RATN TIWARI90
152ND B AARUSH GUPTA 86
163RD AGORAKSH 90
173RD B AKSHIT DUBEY 75
183RD B GIFTY 70
193RD C ISHAN SNEHI 80
203RD C MRIDUL SINGH 76
213RD DSHARVIL 83
223RD DOM JAISWAL78
233RD DRISHIT RANJAN 77
244TH ADVIK ROSHAN78
254TH A ARUNAV GUPTA 90
264TH A AYAAN AHMAD84
274TH A ABHINAV RATN TIWARI 77
284TH C ANVESHA SINGH 81
294TH C ADYA KHETRAPAL70
305TH ADIVYANSHI KUMAR 72
315TH D AKSHIT SINGH 90
325TH D JAHNAVI 70
336TH A ANMOL RATN TIWARI73
347TH D LAKSHYA SINGH 75
358TH APRAGYA RAO 76

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VINDHYA NAGAR (M.P.)          
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST AAKSHITA VISHWAKARMA 451011981259D
1ST B ANUP KUMAR PANDEY 315151012141382B
1ST B ADRIL MUNDU 510111012131273C
1ST C AYAAN RATHORE515121312131282B
1ST C SAI VIGNESH JENA415141211121482B
1ST D AARADHYA CHOPRA415111515111384B
1ST D ALKA PRAJAPATI 5151291281071C
1ST D AHUTI PRAJAPATI4138588854D
2ND B ARADHYA RATN TIWARI515151012131484B
2ND B AARUSH GUPTA 4111499151375C
3RD AGORAKSH 48131011151475C
3RD B AKSHIT DUBEY 41011912151475C
3RD B GIFTY 510921213960D
3RD C ISHAN SNEHI 4107215151467D
3RD C MRIDUL SINGH 410134127959D
3RD DRISHIT RANJAN 410141212151481B
3RD DOM JAISWAL410141015131480B
3RD DSHARVIL 51013315151374C
4TH ADVIK ROSHAN4141391310972C
4TH A AYAAN AHMAD415141415151491AFOURTH
4TH A ARUNAV GUPTA 414141312121483B
4TH A ABHINAV RATN TIWARI 414131214101481B
4TH C ANVESHA SINGH 413151213111280B
4TH C ADYA KHETRAPAL513131214151183B
5TH ADIVYANSHI KUMAR 471251113860D
5TH D AKSHIT SINGH 51113515141174C
5TH D JAHNAVI 49141128654D
6TH A ANMOL RATN TIWARI51213414131071C
7TH D LAKSHYA SINGH 6131241051363D
8TH APRAGYA RAO 51014910111372C