DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAJOURI (J&K) 2019-05-10T14:48:58+00:00

Project Description

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAJOURI (J&K)

Delhi Public School is a Co-Educational school affiliated to CBSE syllabus. Delhi Public School is located in Rajouri,Jammu And Kashmir. The school was established in the year 1992 and is managed by Balaji Venkateshwara Education Society.

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Muradpur, Rajouri, Jammu and Kashmir 180001

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

DEEPAK SHARMA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
PREP 2ND LOTUSKRISHNA VASUDEV92FIRST
1ST ROSEMUNIBA FATIMA 92FIRST
PREP 1ST IZHAAN 92FIRST
NURSERY KIAN SHARMA92FIRST
PREP 2ND LOTUSAARSHIA DUTTA92FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
10TH LOTUSMISBHA FATIMA DAR51110410111061D
1ST LOTUSMAHRUN NISSA51213915151382B
1ST LOTUSFIZA NADEEM 51213911151580B
1ST LOTUSOYASH SHARMA512141014151080B
1ST ROSEMUNIBA FATIMA 512151114201592A
1ST ROSEAVNI SHARMA51215109151581B
1ST TULIP VIHAN SHARMA512121110151580B
2ND ROSEZARA LIAQAT 513131513111484B
3RD LOTUSAZBA FAROOQ368101281360D
3RD LOTUSAAYANA3110121311050D
3RD ROSEALIZA FATIMA 36107591050D
3RD ROSESUMMAIYA FATIMA44777101150D
3RD TULIPAYAT MIR312101012121170C
3RD TULIPKANISHKA SHARMA4129710111265D
3RD TULIPSEHRISH FIRDOUS388101210556D
5TH LOTUSAARIT JASYAL411151113131380B
5TH LOTUSSAQIB NASIR41114101312973C
5TH LOTUSBURHAN AHMED 51313109111071C
5TH LOTUSRAHIL TARIQ43741191250D
5TH ROSEAREEBA BUKHARI 4912913141273C
5TH ROSEIQRA FIRDOUS55121212101268D
5TH ROSEZAHID HAMID43111212151067D
5TH ROSEZAHEER ABASS571110127860D
5TH TULIPALIZA BHAT 571210991163D
6TH LOTUS KINSHUK SHARMA5558810748E
7TH LOTUSFAZAIN QASIM 5771211111164D
7TH LOTUSIRA CHANDAN 612791012662D
7TH LOTUSAADITYA JASYAL 412871012861D
7TH LOTUSMEHRAN HYDER4105910121060D
7TH LOTUSANUM AYESHA44991012553D
8TH LOTUSSHREYA51279512858D
9TH LOTUS TAMYA VAID5131241412464D
NURSERY KIAN SHARMA13201920N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY AAYAN SHARMA14181520N.A.20N.A.87B
NURSERY SANDEEP SINGH 13151520N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP 1ST IZHAAN 14202018N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP 1ST SHRAVAN13202017N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP 1ST MAAZ14192015N.A.20N.A.88B
PREP 1ST SAIF 13202014N.A.20N.A.87B
PREP 1ST SEHAR13202014N.A.20N.A.87B
PREP 1ST HALEEM 13202010N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP 1ST EZZA12191514N.A.20N.A.80B
PREP 1ST FAIZ14152011N.A.20N.A.80B
PREP 1ST ALI1220208N.A.20N.A.80B
PREP 1ST UTTKARASH13201017N.A.20N.A.80B
PREP 2ND LOTUSKRISHNA VASUDEV14202018N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP 2ND LOTUSAARSHIA DUTTA13192020N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP 2ND LOTUSARYA SHARMA13201716N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP 2ND LOTUSSAATVIK BALI 14191914N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP 2ND LOTUSMOMIN AJAZ13191716N.A.20N.A.85B
PREP 2ND LOTUSKARTHIK SINGH 13171816N.A.20N.A.84B
PREP 2ND LOTUSIFTA KONAIN12181816N.A.20N.A.84B
PREP 2ND LOTUSDALISHA SHARMA14171518N.A.20N.A.84B
PREP 2ND LOTUSSHAISTA JAHANGIR13171716N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP 2ND LOTUSMISHTHI VASUDEV 13151914N.A.20N.A.81B
PREP 2ND ROSEAVIYAN BAKSHI 13171818N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP 2ND ROSEMAHIN VERMA13171816N.A.20N.A.84B
PREP 2ND ROSEALENE BHARDWAJ 13151916N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP 2ND ROSEAMNA AZAM 10191816N.A.20N.A.83B
PREP 2ND ROSEATEEBA FATIMA 14151914N.A.20N.A.82B
PREP 2ND ROSEABHAY PREET SINGH 13151820N.A.15N.A.81B
PREP 2ND ROSEAISHORAESHA BIN12161914N.A.20N.A.81B
PREP 2ND ROSEDANIYAL NADEEM 12131817N.A.20N.A.80B
PREP 2ND ROSESHRIHAN VAID12161820N.A.14N.A.80B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS 
11ST LOTUSMAHRUN NISSA82
21ST LOTUSFIZA NADEEM 80
31ST LOTUSOYASH SHARMA80
41ST ROSEMUNIBA FATIMA 92
51ST ROSEAVNI SHARMA81
61ST TULIP VIHAN SHARMA80
72ND ROSEZARA LIAQAT 84
85TH LOTUSAARIT JASYAL80
9NURSERY KIAN SHARMA92
10NURSERY AAYAN SHARMA87
11NURSERY SANDEEP SINGH 83
12PREP 1ST IZHAAN 92
13PREP 1ST SHRAVAN90
14PREP 1ST MAAZ88
15PREP 1ST SAIF 87
16PREP 1ST SEHAR87
17PREP 1ST HALEEM 83
18PREP 1ST EZZA80
19PREP 1ST FAIZ80
20PREP 1ST ALI80
21PREP 1ST UTTKARASH80
22PREP 2ND LOTUSKRISHNA VASUDEV92
23PREP 2ND LOTUSAARSHIA DUTTA92
24PREP 2ND LOTUSARYA SHARMA86
25PREP 2ND LOTUSSAATVIK BALI 86
26PREP 2ND LOTUSMOMIN AJAZ85
27PREP 2ND LOTUSKARTHIK SINGH 84
28PREP 2ND LOTUSIFTA KONAIN84
29PREP 2ND LOTUSDALISHA SHARMA84
30PREP 2ND LOTUSSHAISTA JAHANGIR83
31PREP 2ND LOTUSMISHTHI VASUDEV 81
32PREP 2ND ROSEAVIYAN BAKSHI 86
33PREP 2ND ROSEMAHIN VERMA84
34PREP 2ND ROSEALENE BHARDWAJ 83
35PREP 2ND ROSEAMNA AZAM 83
36PREP 2ND ROSEATEEBA FATIMA 82
37PREP 2ND ROSEABHAY PREET SINGH 81
38PREP 2ND ROSEAISHORAESHA BIN81
39PREP 2ND ROSEDANIYAL NADEEM 80
40PREP 2ND ROSESHRIHAN VAID80

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:        
CONQUEST
SCHOOL TOPPERS
LIST OF SCHOOL TOPPERS
CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITIONMEDAL
PREP 2ND LOTUSKRISHNA VASUDEV92FIRST GOLD
1ST ROSEMUNIBA FATIMA 92FIRST GOLD
PREP 1ST IZHAAN 92FIRST GOLD
NURSERY KIAN SHARMA92FIRST GOLD
PREP 2ND LOTUSAARSHIA DUTTA92FIRST GOLD