DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NAZIRA (ASSAM) 2019-02-27T04:49:03+00:00

Project Description

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NAZIRA (ASSAM)

Delhi Public School located in O N G C Nazira Assam is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 1999.

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Ligiri Pukhuri, Shiv Sagar, Nazira, Assam 785685

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SUMA DAS
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST BKRITITWA PROGYAN SAIKIA87FIRST
2ND ADURLAV J. PANGING93FIRST
2ND BRISHIT DUWARAH93FIRST
3RD AANSHUMAN GUPTA92FIRST
4TH AYANA GOENKA90FIRST
5TH BRUPAM AGARWALLA80FIRST
6TH AANVI PODDAR75FIRST
6TH CARINDAM MANOJ PHUKON75FIRST
9TH CPRAGJYOTISH LAHAN85FIRST
NURSERYARNAV SHAAN ROY97FIRST
PREP.WASBIR ROHMAN97FIRST
PREP.MUGDHA BANGTHAI97FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST ANOORUSHRAJ AMBRIN415131210151584B
1ST ACHAMAN AGARWALLA510111511141480B
1ST AKYUNG SOON RAIBINGIA61091210151476C
1ST BKRITITWA PROGYAN SAIKIA710151015151587B
1ST BNAWAB SHARMEEN HHASMEEN215121312151584B
1ST BANSH SHARMA510131015151482B
2ND ADURLAV J. PANGING514141515151593A
2ND AMANASVI YADAV512141415131386B
2ND ANISCHAY MARWAHA513121514131385B
2ND AJEEYAN HUSSAIN513141514101485B
2ND ANIHITA AHUJA513141515111285B
2ND AANUSHREE PANGING69131515141385B
2ND AANMEKHA DAS512121414141485B
2ND APOPIRMEDOK412141514141184B
2ND AVRIDDHI AGARWAL51091115101070C
2ND ABHARGAB BORDOLOI576121071461D
2ND ARYAN ALI55814150047E
2ND BRISHIT DUWARAH614131515151593A
2ND BVEDIKA AGARWAL514141415111487B
2ND BRAUNAK KAKATI49121515151585B
2ND BPARVEEZ TANVEER HUSSAIN513151215101484B
2ND BEPSHITA KONWAR610131515101483B
2ND BANANYA SINGH457101291461D
2ND BRIDDHIMA UTTAM553499843E
3RD AANSHUMAN GUPTA515131415151592A
3RD ABITOPAN BHARALI615131112141485B
3RD ARAGHAV SANKAR GOGOI51513139151585B
3RD AVEERAM JAIN513111214141180B
3RD ASANJANA CHUTIA712101011141478C
3RD ARUDRA KHANDELIA51512810101474C
3RD AYASHITA GOGOI6139710121471C
3RD AADHIRAJ RITWAJ BORUAH01515552042E
4TH AYANA GOENKA710131515151590A
4TH APRAGYANA PRAYASHI NATH7141414481475C
4TH ASABIYA FARHAD5991112101470C
4TH APUJYASHREE BORA451210371051D
4TH ACHANDRODAY SAIKIA538104101050D
4TH AJYOTI PRACHURJYA SAIKIA52771010546E
4TH BMONMAYUKH CHETIA713141214151085B
4TH BADRIT BHATTACHAJEE57813291256D
4TH BMANNAN AGARWAL 59812161253D
5TH ATEJASVA YADAV51114410121470C
5TH APRAJNA SEERIPI687113121461D
5TH BRUPAM AGARWALLA514141013121280B
5TH BTANUSHYAM BURAGOHAIN591141012960D
5TH CDARSANA GOHAIN61014614141478C
5TH CAVIKSHIT R.BDAS5815814141478C
5TH CARCHIT BHUYAN510131012121476C
5TH CADHYAYAN GIRI5614713101267D
5TH CAYAN ISLAM 5413313101462D
6TH AANVI PODDAR51281110141575C
6TH AKAIRAV BORA5137107101466D
6TH ASWASTIKA ROY SHARMA58599121260D
6TH ASARTHAK KUMAR GAUR551086101054D
6TH ATANNISHTHA AHUJA386710101054D
6TH ANIHARIKA SONI44788101051D
6TH ASAACHI CHOURASIA54863101248E
6TH AKATRINA MISHRA5557481044E
6TH BABHISHRUTI BORAH58596101255D
6TH BADITYA UDDAY SAIKIA59469121055D
6TH BPRIYAM NANDINI SHARMA274610101150D
6TH CARINDAM MANOJ PHUKON58101215101575C
6TH CANNESHA BORAH579107101260D
6TH CSPONDON DAS4861010101058D
6TH CSHEIKH SAHANA FARIHA58597101054D
6TH CCHINMAY AGARWALLA57596101052D
6TH CTONOY DHEKIAL PHUKAN45597101050D
6TH CMOHIT KEDIA 55569101050D
6TH CHIMRAJ KOCH455410121050D
6TH CFAITH M. DAWSON55438101045E
7TH ABINAY BHUSHAN DAS61313810121476C
7TH BSHREYA NANDINI GIRI61113141012773C
7TH BAMRITESH BORAH51112140141268D
8TH AANSHUMAN CHOUDHARY 631108101250D
9TH AANIMESH KHARGHARIA71313613141581B
9TH AANNESHA SAIKIL5111248101060D
9TH CPRAGJYOTISH LAHAN514151115131285B
NURSERYARNAV SHAAN ROY17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERYAARNA AARADHYA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERYABHIJIT GAYAN15201920N.A.20N.A.94A
NURSERYRUVEER RAJ KALITA14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
NURSERYANUSHKA AGARWALLA13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERYAARNA DEORI13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERYAADVIK DWIVEDI12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERYTANZILA ALI14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERYMRIGANKA BHARALI14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERYSARTHAK SINGH13202015N.A.20N.A.88B
NURSERYADITYA OJHA 13181820N.A.18N.A.87B
PREP.WASBIR ROHMAN17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
PREP.MUGDHA BANGTHAI17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
PREP.AHILYA DEVI GOGOI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.HIMANSHI CHETIA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.SUBHALAXMI GOGOI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.ARSHIA SHARMA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.SUHANA WAHID RAHMAN15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.LABANYA AGARWALLA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.ADITYA ANAL BORGOHAIN15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.JANESSA DOLAKASAHARIA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
PREP.LITUSMAN DAS14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
PREP.MONDISHA CHOUDHURY15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
PREP.INDRAKSHI PIPLANI14202020N.A.18N.A.92A
PREP.SOHAM KUMAR SHARMA14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
PREP.ABHIJAY SAIKH13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
PREP.DARSHIL DAS14182018N.A.20N.A.90A
PREP.TOYAM BARUAH15162020N.A.19N.A.90A
PREP.GARGEE KRISHNA HANDIQUE16201020N.A.20N.A.86B
PREP.NISHANT RAJKOTOKY15201020N.A.20N.A.85B
PREP.KAPINJAL DAS13162020N.A.16N.A.85B
PREP.AVIRAJ TRIPATHI14112020N.A.20N.A.85B

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST ANOORUSHRAJ AMBRIN84
21ST ACHAMAN AGARWALLA80
31ST AKYUNG SOON RAIBINGIA76
41ST BKRITITWA PROGYAN SAIKIA87
51ST BNAWAB SHARMEEN HHASMEEN84
61ST BANSH SHARMA82
72ND ADURLAV J. PANGING93
82ND AMANASVI YADAV86
92ND ANISCHAY MARWAHA85
102ND AJEEYAN HUSSAIN85
112ND ANIHITA AHUJA85
122ND AANUSHREE PANGING85
132ND AANMEKHA DAS85
142ND APOPIRMEDOK84
152ND AVRIDDHI AGARWAL70
162ND BRISHIT DUWARAH93
172ND BVEDIKA AGARWAL87
182ND BRAUNAK KAKATI85
192ND BPARVEEZ TANVEER HUSSAIN84
202ND BEPSHITA KONWAR83
213RD AANSHUMAN GUPTA92
223RD ABITOPAN BHARALI85
233RD ARAGHAV SANKAR GOGOI85
243RD AVEERAM JAIN80
253RD ASANJANA CHUTIA78
263RD ARUDRA KHANDELIA74
273RD AYASHITA GOGOI71
284TH AYANA GOENKA90
294TH APRAGYANA PRAYASHI NATH75
304TH ASABIYA FARHAD70
314TH BMONMAYUKH CHETIA85
325TH ATEJASVA YADAV70
335TH BRUPAM AGARWALLA80
345TH CDARSANA GOHAIN78
355TH CAVIKSHIT R.BDAS78
365TH CARCHIT BHUYAN76
376TH AANVI PODDAR75
386TH CARINDAM MANOJ PHUKON75
397TH ABINAY BHUSHAN DAS76
407TH BSHREYA NANDINI GIRI73
419TH AANIMESH KHARGHARIA81
429TH CPRAGJYOTISH LAHAN85
43NURSERYARNAV SHAAN ROY97
44NURSERYAARNA AARADHYA95
45NURSERYABHIJIT GAYAN94
46NURSERYRUVEER RAJ KALITA94
47NURSERYANUSHKA AGARWALLA93
48NURSERYAARNA DEORI93
49NURSERYAADVIK DWIVEDI92
50NURSERYTANZILA ALI92
51NURSERYMRIGANKA BHARALI90
52NURSERYSARTHAK SINGH88
53NURSERYADITYA OJHA 87
54PREP.WASBIR ROHMAN97
55PREP.MUGDHA BANGTHAI97
56PREP.AHILYA DEVI GOGOI95
57PREP.HIMANSHI CHETIA95
58PREP.SUBHALAXMI GOGOI95
59PREP.ARSHIA SHARMA95
60PREP.SUHANA WAHID RAHMAN95
61PREP.LABANYA AGARWALLA95
62PREP.ADITYA ANAL BORGOHAIN95
63PREP.JANESSA DOLAKASAHARIA95
64PREP.LITUSMAN DAS94
65PREP.MONDISHA CHOUDHURY93
66PREP.INDRAKSHI PIPLANI92
67PREP.SOHAM KUMAR SHARMA92
68PREP.ABHIJAY SAIKH91
69PREP.DARSHIL DAS90
70PREP.TOYAM BARUAH90
71PREP.GARGEE KRISHNA HANDIQUE86
72PREP.NISHANT RAJKOTOKY85
73PREP.KAPINJAL DAS85
74PREP.AVIRAJ TRIPATHI85