DAYANAD PUBLIC SCHOOL, ODISHA 2020-02-03T09:30:13+00:00

Project Description

DAYANAD PUBLIC SCHOOL, ODISHA

Dayanand public school turipada was established in 2010 and it is managed by the Unrecognised. It is located in Urban area. It is located in sambalpur mpl block of SAMBALPUR district of Orissa. The school consists of Grades from 1 to 5. The school is Co-educational and it have an attached pre-primary section.

DAYANAD PUBLIC SCHOOL
Dhanupali,Sambalpur , Odisha, Pin-768005

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

DEBIKA M.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 22nd December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
1STRTAVAN SAHU97FIRST
2ND SONALI PRADHAN96FIRST
3RD G. DEHURY93FIRST
4THUTKAL KESHARI SAHU90FIRST
5THKIRAN KUMAR MIRDHA87FIRST
6THAYUSHMAN KARNA91FIRST
7THRAJA MISHRA90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
1STRTAVAN SAHU715151515151597A
2ND SONALI PRADHAN615151515151596A
1STSHASHWAT PANDA515141515151594A
1ST JASHRAJ SAHU515141515151594A
3RD G. DEHURY614151415151493A
2ND SOMYA NATH SHARMA515141515131592A
6THAYUSHMAN KARNA612151415141591A
1STMOKSHYA PRIYA DEHURY415141515151290A
1STTRISHANJALI MIRDHA514141515151290A
1STMAHESH KISAN613151515141290A
2ND SOHAM PADHAN613151315131590A
2ND PURNIMA 515131515131490A
2ND BHASKAR615151515101490A
2ND SHREYASH NAYAK515131415141490A
2ND SREYASI RAY614131515121590A
4THUTKAL KESHARI SAHU515151413141490A
7THRAJA MISHRA614141415131490A
2ND GOBINDA PATRA512121515131587B
3RD MAHISH SINGH514151315151087B
3RD RUTURAJ SAHU514151515131087B
5THKIRAN KUMAR MIRDHA612141413141487B
2ND ASHIT KUMAR NATH512131414121585B
3RD BADHI S. PRADHAN514151414131085B
3RD AMBRISH515151215131085B
2ND IPSITOO P.411121415121583B
6THSUBHAM 511141115111582B
1STSUDIPTA BISWAL51514101581481B
2ND MUKTESWRI SUHULA513111514121181B
3RD ARYAN YADAV51415915131081B
4THPIYUSH SOHELA51415141314580B
6THMUSKAN KUMARI SAHANI610121115111580B
6THSAKSHI ARKA69121215111580B
6THPAYAL PRADHAN510121115121580B
6THHIMANSHU MEHER59141215131280B
6THSMRUTI SINGH510111115131580B
6THRAJA SAHU67121215131580B
6THRABINDRA M.57121315131580B
7THPIYUSH PARIDA614101215101380B
7THHARSIT M.514101215111380B
7THMANAS MEHER613101215111380B
4THSWAPNESH KUMAR 68151413121078C
4THRAJ KISHOR B.413151412101078C
4THPRINCE PRADHAN51415141410678C
5THAPUPA 510141013131378C
5THCHANDNI PRADHAN510141212131278C
5THSIMRAN YADAV59141113121478C
6THANSMAN THAKUR510111115111578C
6THMANISKA BADPANDA59111114131578C
7THSUMAN BHOY514101114111378C
7THPRATYASHA NAYAK612101214111378C
7THRIDEY BHOI413101215111378C
7THSHINY DHAR512101114131378C
7THAYUSH NARAYAN BEHERA212101215131478C
7THABHISHEK JENA015101415101478C
7THSILKI DHAR51113131481478C
7THVANSH MATHUR61411138111477C
4THSUDHANSU S.512101014141075C
5THMITHLESH PRADHAN512111113121175C
3RD SANSK RUTI BEHERA5610109101060D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11STRTAVAN SAHU97
21STSHASHWAT PANDA94
31STMOKSHYA PRIYA DEHURY90
41STTRISHANJALI MIRDHA90
51STMAHESH KISAN90
61STSUDIPTA BISWAL81
71ST JASHRAJ SAHU94
82ND SONALI PRADHAN96
92ND SOMYA NATH SHARMA92
102ND SOHAM PADHAN90
112ND PURNIMA 90
122ND BHASKAR90
132ND SHREYASH NAYAK90
142ND SREYASI RAY90
152ND GOBINDA PATRA87
162ND ASHIT KUMAR NATH85
172ND IPSITOO P.83
182ND MUKTESWRI SUHULA81
193RD G. DEHURY93
203RD MAHISH SINGH87
213RD RUTURAJ SAHU87
223RD BADHI S. PRADHAN85
233RD AMBRISH85
243RD ARYAN YADAV81
254THUTKAL KESHARI SAHU90
264THPIYUSH SOHELA80
275THKIRAN KUMAR MIRDHA87
286THAYUSHMAN KARNA91
296THSUBHAM 82
306THMUSKAN KUMARI SAHANI80
316THSAKSHI ARKA80
326THPAYAL PRADHAN80
336THHIMANSHU MEHER80
346THSMRUTI SINGH80
356THRAJA SAHU80
366THRABINDRA M.80
377THRAJA MISHRA90
387THPIYUSH PARIDA80
397THHARSIT M.80
407THMANAS MEHER80