CARMEL SCHOOL, AMBAJI (GUJARAT) 2019-02-05T08:43:39+00:00

Project Description

CARMEL SCHOOL, AMBAJI (GUJARAT)

Carmel Eng . Med. Sch. School is maintained by the ‘National University of Educational Planning and Administration’ under the program ‘District Information System for Education.

CARMEL SCHOOL
Ambaji, Banas Kantha, Gujarat, Postal Code: 385110

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST HARSHIT PAWAR97FIRST
H.K.G. SHWETA PRAJAPATI96FIRST
H.K.G. SHRAVAN VANJARA96FIRST
L.K.G. ALIYA THAKORE95FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST HARSHIT PAWAR17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
H.K.G. SHWETA PRAJAPATI16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
H.K.G. SHRAVAN VANJARA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
1ST PAYAL GAMETI 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
1ST RANI PRAJAPATI 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
1ST HARDIK SOLANKI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G. ALIYA THAKORE15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
1ST GEETA PRAJAPATI 14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
H.K.G. HARSH AGRAWAL14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
H.K.G. DHANUSH PATEL15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
H.K.G. KIRTI TOMAR15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
H.K.G. NAMAN BHAMBHANI15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
H.K.G. NAMAN JOSHI 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
H.K.G. RUDRA THAKKAR 15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
H.K.G. SHIVANGI KALBY15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
H.K.G. SHOURYA RAWAL15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
H.K.G. GANPATI RAJPUT14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
H.K.G. RIYA DARJI14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. KARAN LAKHWARA14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. PARV VADHWANI14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. ARADHYA CHAUHAN 14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. YASHASVI JOSHI 14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. RITWIK MELWANI14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
1ST ARJUN PARMAR15202020N.A.16N.A.91A
L.K.G. MEDHANSH PANDYA13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G. MANVI VANJARA13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G. RUHI NAIR13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
H.K.G. DUAA AGRAWAL15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
H.K.G. MAHI JOSHI 15152020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. RIYAN AGRAWAL 14152020N.A.20N.A.89A
H.K.G. PURAV JOSHI 15132020N.A.20N.A.88B
H.K.G. RANVEER PARMAR 14132020N.A.20N.A.87B
4TH ASMITA VASU 5711141181268D
4TH AKSHITA AGRAWAL4713146101266D
4TH SHRIM PATEL578146131164D
3RD PRADYUM SIKARWAR59879101260D
4TH RUCHIL PATEL577910101260D
4TH MOHIT GADAN 41391298560D
4TH NAITIK AGRAWAL44101097852D
9TH MONIKA BHATI51173910752D
5TH KANAK TRIVEDI 55666101250D
6TH BHOOMIKA SARGARA54510971050D
6TH MEET PUROHIT34581081250D
2ND RIJWAN SHAIKH551051013048E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST HARSHIT PAWAR97
21ST PAYAL GAMETI 95
31ST RANI PRAJAPATI 95
41ST HARDIK SOLANKI95
51ST GEETA PRAJAPATI 94
6H.K.G. SHWETA PRAJAPATI96
7H.K.G. SHRAVAN VANJARA96
8H.K.G. HARSH AGRAWAL94
9H.K.G. DHANUSH PATEL93
10H.K.G. KIRTI TOMAR93
11H.K.G. NAMAN BHAMBHANI93
12H.K.G. NAMAN JOSHI 93
13H.K.G. RUDRA THAKKAR 93
14H.K.G. SHIVANGI KALBY93
15H.K.G. SHOURYA RAWAL93
16H.K.G. GANPATI RAJPUT92
17H.K.G. RIYA DARJI92
18L.K.G. ALIYA THAKORE95
19L.K.G. KARAN LAKHWARA92
20L.K.G. PARV VADHWANI92
21L.K.G. ARADHYA CHAUHAN 92
22L.K.G. YASHASVI JOSHI 92
23L.K.G. RITWIK MELWANI92