CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, MIRAJ (M.H.) 2019-05-10T13:52:11+00:00

Project Description

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, MIRAJ (M.H.)

Cambridge School is a Co-Educational school affiliated to CBSE syllabus. Cambridge School is located in Sangli,Maharashtra. The school was established in the year 2010 and is managed by Gulabrao Patil Memial Trust, Sangli.

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
Shivaji Nagar, Miraj, Maharashtra 416410

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. VANDANA DONGRE/ MRS. CHRISTINA M.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
L.K.G. JELLYFISH KRUSHNALI SANDEEP PATIL88FIRST
L.K.G. STARFISH SPRUHA SUDHIR WANDRE93FIRST
L.K.G. STARFISH GURUMURTI NITIN DEOMANE93FIRST
NURSERY ARNAV A. KABADE92FIRST
NURSERY PRANIDHEE N. SALUNKHE 92FIRST
U.K.G. OCTOPUSAYUSH DILIP PAWAR93FIRST
U.K.G. OCTOPUSVISHWARATNA SANKET KAMBLE93FIRST
U.K.G. SEAHORSEALINA SULTAN SUTARIYA94FIRST
U.K.G. SEAHORSERUQAYYAH ABHISHUSAIN SARWARI94FIRST
L.K.G. AMBERTUBA MUZAMMIL MULLA 92FIRST
L.K.G. AMBERJAIWANT MANJUNATH HEDGE 92FIRST
L.K.G. CRYSTAL ANUJA SANJAY JATTE 95FIRST
NURSERY DIAMOND SAMIKSHA SUDHIR BANSODE 94FIRST
NURSERY DIAMOND IMDADULLA AKRAM GOLANDAJ 94FIRST
U.K.G. GARNET BHAAVIKA VISHWANATTH GANACHARI 90FIRST
U.K.G. RUBY AARADHYA AMOL DHOBALE90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
U.K.G. SEAHORSEALINA SULTAN SUTARIYA16182020N.A.20N.A.94A
U.K.G. SEAHORSERUQAYYAH ABHISHUSAIN SARWARI15192020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G. STARFISH SPRUHA SUDHIR WANDRE13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
L.K.G. STARFISH GURUMURTI NITIN DEOMANE13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSAYUSH DILIP PAWAR15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSVISHWARATNA SANKET KAMBLE15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY ARNAV A. KABADE12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY PRANIDHEE N. SALUNKHE 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. SEAHORSERUDRAKSHI DHANANJAY KULKARNI 15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. SEAHORSEPARIDHI KISHOR WANDHE15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSSHUBHRA AMOL WANDRE14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSYASHRAJ SACHIN JIRNALE14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. SEAHORSEJIGAR SANJAY PATEL14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. SEAHORSEAYUSH AANAND KHOTLANDE 14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. SEAHORSEVARADA ROHIT DANDEKAR14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. SEAHORSEANISHKA AMOL CHAVAN15162020N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY AYUSH M. MORE10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY TANVI K. JAMKHANDE10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. SEAHORSEKRISHNA UTTAM KUMBHAR12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G. STARFISH ARSH MOHSIN SALATI 13202016N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERY MRUNMAI S. ASWALE9202020N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSSHOURYA PRADIP MHETRE12172020N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSSARVADA SATISH CHAVAN 12172020N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSDUHITA NAYKU MENDHE 14152020N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G. OCTOPUSSANAVI SATISH KAMBLE12172020N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G. SEAHORSEAARON SAMEER WAGHMARE14152020N.A.20N.A.89A
L.K.G. JELLYFISH KRUSHNALI SANDEEP PATIL13152020N.A.20N.A.88B
NURSERY AQSA M. SARWARI 8202020N.A.20N.A.88B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSANMOL SAI SATISH MANDALA13152020N.A.20N.A.88B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSANANT MUKUND MALI12152020N.A.20N.A.87B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSYASH VISHAL DUBAL 12152020N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G. STARFISH ARADHYA BALKRISHNA PATIL 11152020N.A.20N.A.86B
L.K.G. STARFISH AARUSH VINAYAK BICHAGATTI11152020N.A.20N.A.86B
U.K.G. SEAHORSEJENIKA MAHESH GAVANE14172020N.A.15N.A.86B
L.K.G. STARFISH SHREYA RAJSHEKAR KARJOL 13122020N.A.20N.A.85B
NURSERY ADVAIT R. PATIL 5202020N.A.20N.A.85B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSANUSHKA MAHENDRA CHAVAN12122020N.A.20N.A.84B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSARADHAYA BASAVANT CHOUGULE12171520N.A.20N.A.84B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSNITIKA PRAKASH KAMBLE14151520N.A.20N.A.84B
NURSERY SHREERANJAN S. PATIL8201520N.A.20N.A.83B
U.K.G. SEAHORSEUZAIR ASIR MUTAWALLI11172020N.A.15N.A.83B
U.K.G. SEAHORSEZOYA ZUBAIR SHARIQMASLAT13102020N.A.20N.A.83B
L.K.G. STARFISH SWARA ANANT KABADE12102020N.A.20N.A.82B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSAARAV RAJARAM HULWAN15171520N.A.15N.A.82B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSVIRAJ DURGESH KOLI12151520N.A.20N.A.82B
U.K.G. SEAHORSEMANTHAN BABASAHEB BANSODE14131520N.A.20N.A.82B
U.K.G. SEAHORSERIMJHIM BIRU PRASAD10171520N.A.20N.A.82B
L.K.G. JELLYFISH AAROHI UMESH DETH 12141520N.A.20N.A.81B
L.K.G. STARFISH ZAHIR IDRIS MUTWALLI12152014N.A.20N.A.81B
U.K.G. SEAHORSESWARA ANIKET JADHAV14122020N.A.15N.A.81B
L.K.G. JELLYFISH MD. ALI ATIQ REHMAN INAMDAR12122020N.A.16N.A.80B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSFARHAN BANDENAWAZ DHALAYAT10152020N.A.15N.A.80B
U.K.G. OCTOPUSDHIRAN SHINDE YASHVANT 12171020N.A.20N.A.79B
U.K.G. SEAHORSEAARADHYA VINAYAK KANGRALKAR12171520N.A.15N.A.79B
U.K.G. SEAHORSESEJAL KUMARI12171520N.A.15N.A.79B
U.K.G. SEAHORSEVISHWAM VIVEK HIREMATH 14201020N.A.15N.A.79B
L.K.G. STARFISH ANVISHA AMIT SANMUKH 12102020N.A.16N.A.78C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSOM MAHESH KOLI8151520N.A.20N.A.78C
U.K.G. SEAHORSEADITYA VIJAY RODE13152020N.A.10N.A.78C
L.K.G. STARFISH SHAURYA ROHAN WANKHEDE12152010N.A.20N.A.77C
U.K.G. SEAHORSESAMAR SANJAY DEVKARE12151520N.A.15N.A.77C
U.K.G. SEAHORSEUMAR JAVED NIPANIKAR12171520N.A.13N.A.77C
L.K.G. JELLYFISH AYUSH BASAVANTRAO CHOUGULE12202010N.A.14N.A.76C
L.K.G. STARFISH CHAITANYA VIJAY HINGMIRE10202010N.A.16N.A.76C
L.K.G. STARFISH ADITI DIPAK KOLI1062020N.A.20N.A.76C
L.K.G. JELLYFISH SHALVA SHREE CHOUGULE11202010N.A.14N.A.75C
L.K.G. JELLYFISH AFFAN TOUFIK MULLA10101520N.A.20N.A.75C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSKRISHNA YOGESH KOLTHE13121520N.A.15N.A.75C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSSHREYAS SAHADEV BANKAR13151520N.A.12N.A.75C
L.K.G. STARFISH VARAD SUDHIR ARAGE 9152010N.A.20N.A.74C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSKINGSTON KODOLIKAR10161520N.A.12N.A.73C
L.K.G. JELLYFISH SAMARTH MAHESH CHOUGULE14152013N.A.10N.A.72C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSARADHAYA AMIT MALI12151510N.A.20N.A.72C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSSIDHESH VICKY RAMANI8142020N.A.10N.A.72C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSSWASTI 10121520N.A.15N.A.72C
U.K.G. SEAHORSENIRANJAN HEMANT LANDAGE11151520N.A.11N.A.72C
NURSERY ALOK S. MUTHEKAR1016520N.A.20N.A.71C
U.K.G. SEAHORSEAYUSH RAHUL YADAV 14171510N.A.15N.A.71C
NURSERY SANSKRUTI K. CHAVAN 1411519N.A.20N.A.69C
U.K.G. OCTOPUSAYUSH SANTOSH SHINDE14151010N.A.20N.A.69C
L.K.G. JELLYFISH ARAIZ SAZID SAYYAD1261020N.A.20N.A.68D
L.K.G. STARFISH KUNJAL VISHAL BHINDE11121510N.A.20N.A.68D
NURSERY DHRUVIKA S. DHOBLE 851520N.A.20N.A.68D
L.K.G. JELLYFISH SENORA SEBASTIAN FERNANDES872012N.A.20N.A.67D
L.K.G. JELLYFISH RONAK VISHAL MAKHIJA 1410208N.A.14N.A.66D
NURSERY ISAAC P. LONDHE972020N.A.10N.A.66D
L.K.G. JELLYFISH KAVYA SANTOSH BHOSAGE109206N.A.20N.A.65D
L.K.G. STARFISH AYMAANALI ALTAF MANER8102013N.A.14N.A.65D
U.K.G. SEAHORSEMUDASSIR MAHITAB JAMADAR13151010N.A.15N.A.63D
L.K.G. STARFISH OJASWI SAGAR ALATEKAR 10102010N.A.12N.A.62D
L.K.G. STARFISH SAMRUDI BHIMRAY KHANDURI 1016200N.A.16N.A.62D
U.K.G. SEAHORSEAGATSYA ANIL AINAPURE1215513N.A.15N.A.60D
U.K.G. SEAHORSEATIF AZARUDDIN NAGARGI 1212520N.A.10N.A.59D
L.K.G. STARFISH TANMAYA TUKARAM MASAL126206N.A.14N.A.58D
NURSERY SIDDHARTH NILESH GHULLI1420100N.A.14N.A.58D
U.K.G. OCTOPUSAVNI YADVENDRA VAISHNAV 10121010N.A.15N.A.57D
L.K.G. STARFISH PRADUMAN GOPAL DESHPANDE1115140N.A.14N.A.54D
U.K.G. OCTOPUSAVANISH AMIT JOSHI 1217010N.A.15N.A.54D
U.K.G. SEAHORSESHRENI SUNIL KABADE1415152N.A.7N.A.53D
L.K.G. JELLYFISH ARNAV VIKAS CHINCHWADKAR134204N.A.10N.A.51D
NURSERY VIHAN V. GHATGE1110515N.A.10N.A.51D
U.K.G. SEAHORSEHARSHAWARDHAN SANJAY SURYAWANSHI 10101510N.A.5N.A.50D
L.K.G. STARFISH ANANYA V. RODE 881010N.A.10N.A.46E
L.K.G. STARFISH SHAZIYA MOHSIN MULLA1210200N.A.4N.A.46E
U.K.G. OCTOPUSABBAS SAMEER VASTAD 98020N.A.8N.A.45E
NURSERY HARSH V. WADGAVE 1201110N.A.6N.A.39E
NURSERY SHOURYA S. ISAPURE71500N.A.10N.A.32NOT ATTEMPT
NURSERY SUFIYAN S. MUTWALLI81000N.A.10N.A.28NOT ATTEMPT
U.K.G. SEAHORSESHUBHRA AMAR CHAVAN 80010N.A.8N.A.26NOT ATTEMPT
NURSERY SACHENI T. KAMBLE 5000N.A.10N.A.15NOT ATTEMPT
L.K.G. CRYSTAL ANUJA SANJAY JATTE 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY DIAMOND SAMIKSHA SUDHIR BANSODE 14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
NURSERY DIAMOND IMDADULLA AKRAM GOLANDAJ 14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G. AMBERTUBA MUZAMMIL MULLA 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. AMBERJAIWANT MANJUNATH HEDGE 14202018N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G. CRYSTAL UNNATI RANJEET SHINDE 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY DIAMOND VIRAJ PARASHRAM SONAWANE 11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY DIAMOND DURGESH SHANKAR MAHALE 12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY DIAMOND AALIYA TOUFEEK PATEL 12182020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. GARNET BHAAVIKA VISHWANATTH GANACHARI 15201916N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G. RUBY AARADHYA AMOL DHOBALE13192018N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY DIAMOND RUDRA SIDHESHWAR YADDAV 11182020N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERY DIAMOND VEDANG SUSHIL ARALI 11182020N.A.20N.A.89A
U.K.G. GARNET SHREYA SUSHANT BANSODE 13202014N.A.20N.A.87B
NURSERY DIAMOND TAMID NIHAL SHARIK MASALI 11202015N.A.20N.A.86B
NURSERY DIAMOND TRISHA ABHIJEET KAMBLE 11152020N.A.20N.A.86B
L.K.G. AMBERRAJVEER SAGAR KASHID13182014N.A.20N.A.85B
NURSERY DIAMOND HARSHVARDHAN MITHUN BHOSALE 10152020N.A.20N.A.85B
NURSERY DIAMOND ALEENA MAINUDDIN KUNNIBHAVI 10201520N.A.20N.A.85B
U.K.G. RUBY ADITI ABAY POL 14171920N.A.15N.A.85B
L.K.G. AMBERANAY SUDHIR RASKAR13132018N.A.20N.A.84B
L.K.G. AMBERMARIYAM NADEEM MULLA 11152018N.A.20N.A.84B
NURSERY DIAMOND NEEL MALAHARI MANE 12171520N.A.20N.A.84B
U.K.G. RUBY AARADHYA PRAVIN KODAG 13171914N.A.20N.A.83B
U.K.G. RUBY DEVASHISH RAHUL TAMBADE 12142016N.A.20N.A.82B
L.K.G. CRYSTAL SIDDHI AJAYKUMAR SANAP14152020N.A.12N.A.81B
L.K.G. AMBERSOFIYA IQBAL NAIKWADI 14152016N.A.15N.A.80B
L.K.G. CRYSTAL AROHI SIDARTH KAMBLE 14152016N.A.15N.A.80B
NURSERY DIAMOND SAAD JUBER SHAIKH 12131520N.A.20N.A.80B
L.K.G. AMBERSAAD MOSHIN MUJAWAR 13112014N.A.20N.A.78C
NURSERY DIAMOND BIBIHAJRA MD. MUJAWAR10141420N.A.20N.A.78C
U.K.G. RUBY SHRIVARDHAN SHANTINATH DESAI 13191514N.A.16N.A.77C
NURSERY DIAMOND ZOHAN HUSEN SHAIKH 10111520N.A.20N.A.76C
U.K.G. GARNET MOHD. HUZAIF TOUFIK MUSHRIF 13101914N.A.20N.A.76C
U.K.G. RUBY PRANAV PRAVIN SHEGANE13101914N.A.20N.A.76C
L.K.G. AMBERZISHAN MALIK NADAF12101518N.A.20N.A.75C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL ZAREEN SAYAAD GABBUR13202012N.A.10N.A.75C
L.K.G. AMBERNISCHALA ATUL SATHE 1315206N.A.20N.A.74C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL DHARUV JAYANT SHIVGAN 1315206N.A.20N.A.74C
L.K.G. AMBERAISHWARYA MAYAPPA SANADI 12152015N.A.11N.A.73C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL ZOHA ARIF SHRIKMASLAT 1420207N.A.12N.A.73C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL AAYAT AJAZ KATCHI12152010N.A.15N.A.72C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL RADHIKA ASHISH SOKTE 14151518N.A.9N.A.71C
L.K.G. AMBERSAMIKSHA PRASHANT SAWANT 1314208N.A.15N.A.70C
L.K.G. CRYSTAL NAKSHATRA VISHAL KALANTRE12102016N.A.12N.A.70C
U.K.G. RUBY SHRENIK KESHAV PAWARA 15171710N.A.11N.A.70C
L.K.G. AMBERSAMYAK SHOBIT KAMBLE 1192014N.A.15N.A.69C
L.K.G. AMBERARYA MEYA GARDE 1315203N.A.17N.A.68D
L.K.G. CRYSTAL DNYANESHWARI ANKUSH SHINDE 1315200N.A.20N.A.68D
NURSERY DIAMOND UMARFARUK MD. ARIF MUJAWAR1013520N.A.20N.A.68D
U.K.G. RUBY SAMIKSHA SACHIN MHETRE12101412N.A.20N.A.68D
U.K.G. RUBY DIVYA MUKESH SANKPAL 12141710N.A.15N.A.68D
L.K.G. CRYSTAL RIZWAAN DASTGIR PATHAN 1215207N.A.12N.A.66D
U.K.G. RUBY PALAK PRAVIN KODAG 1313196N.A.15N.A.66D
U.K.G. RUBY TAHOOR SHOAIB LATIF 13151310N.A.14N.A.65D
L.K.G. CRYSTAL ARMANAHMAD ISARAHMAD JHAGIRDAR1415150N.A.20N.A.64D
U.K.G. GARNET SHANAYU SHOBHIT KAMBLE 13151210N.A.14N.A.64D
U.K.G. RUBY AKSHARA ASHISH MANE 1410912N.A.19N.A.64D
L.K.G. AMBERSACHEE AMIT SINDHI 132207N.A.20N.A.62D
U.K.G. RUBY FAIZAL TAUSIF MUSHRIF 11101214N.A.15N.A.62D
U.K.G. RUBY JANHAVI DIPAK SURYAVANSHI 1311516N.A.15N.A.60D
L.K.G. AMBERAYUSH AKARAM KOIEKAR 1262010N.A.10N.A.58D
U.K.G. GARNET AHMED ZAKIR NISHANDAR13101010N.A.15N.A.58D
U.K.G. GARNET SHRITEJ TATYASAHEB KHOT 1451812N.A.6N.A.55D
L.K.G. CRYSTAL SHUBHRA ABHIJEET CHOUGULE 130206N.A.12N.A.51D
L.K.G. CRYSTAL YAHYA IMRAN JALAL 139202N.A.4N.A.48E
U.K.G. GARNET AKSHARA RAJENDRA MISAL1051010N.A.10N.A.45E
L.K.G. AMBERSHRAVANI VIJAY NARGUNDI 11000N.A.10N.A.21NOT ATTEMPT

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
1L.K.G. JELLYFISH KRUSHNALI SANDEEP PATIL88
2L.K.G. JELLYFISH AAROHI UMESH DETH 81
3L.K.G. JELLYFISH MD. ALI ATIQ REHMAN INAMDAR80
4L.K.G. STARFISH SPRUHA SUDHIR WANDRE93
5L.K.G. STARFISH GURUMURTI NITIN DEOMANE93
6L.K.G. STARFISH ARSH MOHSIN SALATI 89
7L.K.G. STARFISH ARADHYA BALKRISHNA PATIL 86
8L.K.G. STARFISH AARUSH VINAYAK BICHAGATTI86
9L.K.G. STARFISH SHREYA RAJSHEKAR KARJOL 85
10L.K.G. STARFISH SWARA ANANT KABADE82
11L.K.G. STARFISH ZAHIR IDRIS MUTWALLI81
12NURSERY ARNAV A. KABADE92
13NURSERY PRANIDHEE N. SALUNKHE 92
14NURSERY AYUSH M. MORE90
15NURSERY TANVI K. JAMKHANDE90
16NURSERY MRUNMAI S. ASWALE89
17NURSERY AQSA M. SARWARI 88
18NURSERY ADVAIT R. PATIL 85
19NURSERY SHREERANJAN S. PATIL83
20U.K.G. OCTOPUSAYUSH DILIP PAWAR93
21U.K.G. OCTOPUSVISHWARATNA SANKET KAMBLE93
22U.K.G. OCTOPUSSHUBHRA AMOL WANDRE91
23U.K.G. OCTOPUSYASHRAJ SACHIN JIRNALE91
24U.K.G. OCTOPUSSHOURYA PRADIP MHETRE89
25U.K.G. OCTOPUSSARVADA SATISH CHAVAN 89
26U.K.G. OCTOPUSDUHITA NAYKU MENDHE 89
27U.K.G. OCTOPUSSANAVI SATISH KAMBLE89
28U.K.G. OCTOPUSANMOL SAI SATISH MANDALA88
29U.K.G. OCTOPUSANANT MUKUND MALI87
30U.K.G. OCTOPUSYASH VISHAL DUBAL 87
31U.K.G. OCTOPUSANUSHKA MAHENDRA CHAVAN84
32U.K.G. OCTOPUSARADHAYA BASAVANT CHOUGULE84
33U.K.G. OCTOPUSNITIKA PRAKASH KAMBLE84
34U.K.G. OCTOPUSAARAV RAJARAM HULWAN82
35U.K.G. OCTOPUSVIRAJ DURGESH KOLI82
36U.K.G. OCTOPUSFARHAN BANDENAWAZ DHALAYAT80
37U.K.G. SEAHORSEALINA SULTAN SUTARIYA94
38U.K.G. SEAHORSERUQAYYAH ABHISHUSAIN SARWARI94
39U.K.G. SEAHORSERUDRAKSHI DHANANJAY KULKARNI 92
40U.K.G. SEAHORSEPARIDHI KISHOR WANDHE92
41U.K.G. SEAHORSEJIGAR SANJAY PATEL91
42U.K.G. SEAHORSEAYUSH AANAND KHOTLANDE 91
43U.K.G. SEAHORSEVARADA ROHIT DANDEKAR91
44U.K.G. SEAHORSEANISHKA AMOL CHAVAN91
45U.K.G. SEAHORSEKRISHNA UTTAM KUMBHAR90
46U.K.G. SEAHORSEAARON SAMEER WAGHMARE89
47U.K.G. SEAHORSEJENIKA MAHESH GAVANE86
48U.K.G. SEAHORSEUZAIR ASIR MUTAWALLI83
49U.K.G. SEAHORSEZOYA ZUBAIR SHARIQMASLAT83
50U.K.G. SEAHORSEMANTHAN BABASAHEB BANSODE82
51U.K.G. SEAHORSERIMJHIM BIRU PRASAD82
52U.K.G. SEAHORSESWARA ANIKET JADHAV81
53L.K.G. AMBERTUBA MUZAMMIL MULLA 92
54L.K.G. AMBERJAIWANT MANJUNATH HEDGE 92
55L.K.G. AMBERRAJVEER SAGAR KASHID85
56L.K.G. AMBERANAY SUDHIR RASKAR84
57L.K.G. AMBERMARIYAM NADEEM MULLA 84
58L.K.G. AMBERSOFIYA IQBAL NAIKWADI 80
59L.K.G. CRYSTAL ANUJA SANJAY JATTE 95
60L.K.G. CRYSTAL UNNATI RANJEET SHINDE 92
61L.K.G. CRYSTAL SIDDHI AJAYKUMAR SANAP81
62L.K.G. CRYSTAL AROHI SIDARTH KAMBLE 80
63NURSERY DIAMOND SAMIKSHA SUDHIR BANSODE 94
64NURSERY DIAMOND IMDADULLA AKRAM GOLANDAJ 94
65NURSERY DIAMOND VIRAJ PARASHRAM SONAWANE 91
66NURSERY DIAMOND DURGESH SHANKAR MAHALE 90
67NURSERY DIAMOND AALIYA TOUFEEK PATEL 90
68NURSERY DIAMOND RUDRA SIDHESHWAR YADDAV 89
69NURSERY DIAMOND VEDANG SUSHIL ARALI 89
70NURSERY DIAMOND TAMID NIHAL SHARIK MASALI 86
71NURSERY DIAMOND TRISHA ABHIJEET KAMBLE 86
72NURSERY DIAMOND HARSHVARDHAN MITHUN BHOSALE 85
73NURSERY DIAMOND ALEENA MAINUDDIN KUNNIBHAVI 85
74NURSERY DIAMOND NEEL MALAHARI MANE 84
75NURSERY DIAMOND SAAD JUBER SHAIKH 80
76U.K.G. GARNET BHAAVIKA VISHWANATTH GANACHARI 90
77U.K.G. GARNET SHREYA SUSHANT BANSODE 87
78U.K.G. RUBY AARADHYA AMOL DHOBALE90
79U.K.G. RUBY ADITI ABAY POL 85
80U.K.G. RUBY AARADHYA PRAVIN KODAG 83
81U.K.G. RUBY DEVASHISH RAHUL TAMBADE 82

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (CBSE), MIRAJ (M.H.)       
CONQUEST
SCHOOL TOPPERS
LIST OF SCHOOL TOPPERS
CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITIONMEDAL
L.K.G. JELLYFISH KRUSHNALI SANDEEP PATIL88FIRSTGOLD
L.K.G. STARFISH SPRUHA SUDHIR WANDRE93FIRSTGOLD
L.K.G. STARFISH GURUMURTI NITIN DEOMANE93FIRSTGOLD
NURSERY ARNAV A. KABADE92FIRSTGOLD
NURSERY PRANIDHEE N. SALUNKHE 92FIRSTGOLD
U.K.G. OCTOPUSAYUSH DILIP PAWAR93FIRSTGOLD
U.K.G. OCTOPUSVISHWARATNA SANKET KAMBLE93FIRSTGOLD
U.K.G. SEAHORSEALINA SULTAN SUTARIYA94FIRSTGOLD
U.K.G. SEAHORSERUQAYYAH ABHISHUSAIN SARWARI94FIRSTGOLD